Skip to content

NZ Metropolitan Trotting Club Inc

Last updated 28/11/2021 at 19:49 pm
Meeting:
LAST SUNDAY IN NOVEMBER RACE DAY (LAST SUNDAY IN NOVEMBER RACE DAY) at Addington Raceway
Chairperson of Stewards:
Steve Mulcay

Clouds

Sunday, 28 November
Meeting 8
DBL
Races 2 & 3; 4 & 5; 6 & 7; 8 & 9
TRB
Races 1, 2 & 3; 4, 5 & 6; 7, 8 & 9
FT4
Races 1 guaranteed to $10,000 if struck; 2 guaranteed to $10,000 if struck; 3 guaranteed to $10,000 if struck; 4 guaranteed to $10,000 if struck; 5 guaranteed to $10,000 if struck; 6 guaranteed to $10,000 if struck; 7 guaranteed to $10,000 if struck; 8 guaranteed to $10,000 if struck; 9 guaranteed to $10,000 if struck
QAD
Races 2-5 inclusive; 6-9 inclusive
PL6
Races 4-9 inclusive
 
Race Number:
Race 1
Race Time:

JOHNNIE WALKER (AMATEUR DRIVERS) MOBILE PACE

$8000, 3YO & OLDER R40 TO R53 AMATEUR DRIVERS, 1980m

For R40 to R53 3yo-&-older pacers. This race is for Amateur Drivers only and has a Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Winning Stakes using the track grid.

Participants for Race 1: JOHNNIE WALKER (AMATEUR DRIVERS) MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Invisible Girl: BL-Off, Von Art: SL-Off, BL-On   Legend
1Edge SheeranEdge Sheeran06800X800XEdge Sheeran   5gR431 FtAlan EdgeA EdgeAlan Edge  
2EyeconEyecon4510211021Eyecon   4gR482 Ft        
3Ruby's A DelightRuby's A Delight737X787X78Ruby's A Delight   4mR403 FtGavin CookG CookJohn McDermott  
4Jeremy WellsJeremy Wells0X82438243Jeremy Wells   4gR404 FtShannon ManawatuS ManawatuJack Harrington  
5Daggy LambDaggy Lamb3980X980X9Daggy Lamb   4gR485 FtJim ReardonJ ReardonDaniel Reardon  
6Moody RiverMoody River9821512151Moody River   4gR536 FtAndrew FitzgeraldA FitzgeraldMatt Purvis  
7Von ArtVon Art8915171517Von Art   4mR517 FtBarry WhiteB G WhiteMatthew Williamson  
8FlamboyantFlamboyant8096909690Flamboyant   9gR458 FtSue BlakeS BlakeSue Blake  
9Senorita MargaritaSenorita Margarita3210621062Senorita Margarita   7mR499 FtJo-ann Buckland-StevensJ Buckland-StevensBruce Negus  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
10The Go To ManThe Go To Man177X307X30The Go To Man   8gR5110 FtKevin McClintockK McClintockJesse Wederell  
11Mark DunnettMark Dunnett2807770777Mark Dunnett   3gR4011 FtColleen NegusC NegusBruce Negus  
12Belle's BoyBelle's Boy0931573157Belle's Boy   5gR4612 FtSheldon MurthaS MurthaMatt Purvis  
13Invisible GirlInvisible Girl3070067006Invisible Girl   6mR4513 FtBlair WilmottB WilmottBruce Hutton  
Race Number:
Race 2
Race Time:

IRT. YOUR HORSE. OUR PASSION PACE

$9158, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER MR40 TO MR46, 2000m

For MR40 to MR46 3yo-&-older pacers.

Participants for Race 2: IRT. YOUR HORSE. OUR PASSION PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
1CheekygrinCheekygrin5605930593Cheekygrin   6mMR401 FtRobbie HolmesR HolmesGrant McStay  
2CharnuiCharnui8649X449X4Charnui   5gMR422 FtAmber LethabyA LethabyDonald Feast  
3Ali XAli X5070067006Ali X   5mMR413 FtCraig ThornleyC D ThornleyBen Waldron  
4Southern StormSouthern Storm8X58555855Southern Storm   4gMR454 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyMark Jones  
5Piece Of GoldPiece Of Gold4068X068X0Piece Of Gold   3gMR405 FtJohn MorrisonJ MorrisonKen Dixon  
6Nordy StarNordy Star747X797X79Nordy Star   3gMR466 FtStephen McNallyS McNallyBrent White  
7Iron WomanIron Woman3X07050705Iron Woman   8mMR407 FtJonny CoxJ CoxWarren Stapleton  
8Crystal DaytomCrystal Daytom0064436443Crystal Daytom   5mMR408 FtRobbie CloseR CloseMatt Purvis  
9Ars Gratia ArtisArs Gratia Artis08800X800XArs Gratia Artis   4gMR409 FtCarl MarkhamC MarkhamCarl Markham  
10ManziniManziniX640584058Manzini   3fMR4110 FtGemma Thornley(J)G Thornley(J)Brian Fahey  
11Major WilsonMajor Wilson0X70377037Major Wilson   3gMR4311 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeMark Jones  
12Cute ArtCute Art4X78347834Cute Art   4mMR4512 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonJohn Bartlett  
13Bono BrownBono Brown80PP72PP72Bono Brown   5gMR4013 FtKerryn Tomlinson(J)K Tomlinson(J)Fiona Baigent  
Race Number:
Race 3
Race Time:

CELEBRATE WITH LANSON MOBILE TROT

$8528, NON-WINNERS 2YO & OLDER, 1980m

Participants for Race 3: CELEBRATE WITH LANSON MOBILE TROT
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Jesper Fast: RD-Off, FD-On, BL-On   Legend
1Sassy StarSassy StarSassy Star   2fMR501 FtStephen McNallyS McNallyBrent White  
2Galway GirlGalway Girl9749X049X0Galway Girl   3fMR462 FtCraig ThornleyC D ThornleySteven McRae  
3Brother LoveBrother Love725X745X74Brother Love   2gMR483 FtGavin SmithG SmithGavin Smith  
4Jesper FastJesper Fast3390629062Jesper Fast   3gMR404 FtRobbie HolmesR HolmesRobbie Holmes  
5Regal SierraRegal SierraRegal Sierra   2fMR505 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeKen Barron  
6Dashing DutchyDashing Dutchy90X088X088Dashing Dutchy   5gMR426 FtChris McDowellC McDowellChris McDowell  
7Royal DiedreRoyal Diedre8X36583658Royal Diedre   3fMR427 FtSam Thornley(J)S Thornley(J)Fred Fletcher  
8Magnifique DimancheMagnifique Dimanche3208500850Magnifique Dimanche   3fMR46U1 FtKatie CoxK CoxKatie Cox  
9Cool PhelanCool Phelan80X030X030Cool Phelan   5mMR43U2 FtJohn MorrisonJ MorrisonTony Barron  
Race Number:
Race 4
Race Time:

AVON CITY FORD (JUNIOR DRIVERS) HANDICAP PACE

$9000, 4YO & OLDER R40 TO R59 DISCRHCP JUN.DRV, 2600m

For R40 to R59 4yo-&-older pacers. This race is for Junior Drivers only. Rating Penalty Free Race.

Participants for Race 4: AVON CITY FORD (JUNIOR DRIVERS) HANDICAP PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Sam's Town: RD-On   Legend
1SkidaddleSkidaddle0796539653Skidaddle   5mR501 FtSam Payne(J)S Payne(J)Craig Smith  
2The ConquerorThe Conqueror3001860186The Conqueror   4hR502 FtOlivia Thornley(J)O Thornley(J)Trevor Harkness  
3Southerly ChangeSoutherly Change0X70427042Southerly Change   5mR523 FtEllie Barron(J)E Barron(J)Glenn Gillard  
4Royal JesterRoyal Jester7773177317Royal Jester   8gR514 FtDarren Keast(J)D Keast(J)Alan Edge  
5Tairlaw TollTairlaw Toll0X02510251Tairlaw Toll   6gR57110mDevon van Til(J)D van Til(J)Kyle Cameron  
6Sam's TownSam's Town00740X740XSam's Town   5gR57210mKorbyn Newman(J)K Newman(J)Robert & Jenna Dunn  
7Frankie JonesFrankie Jones0856215621Frankie Jones   6gR59310mSam Thornley(J)S Thornley(J)Alan Edge  
8Brother JohnBrother John0322192219Brother John   4gR55410mMark Hurrell(J)M Hurrell(J)Geoff & James Dunn  
9LoyalistLoyalist7820772077Loyalist   4gR54510mBen Hope(J)B Hope(J)Greg & Nina Hope  
10Tom MartinTom Martin0X60X960X9Tom Martin   4gR57610mKerryn Tomlinson(J)K Tomlinson(J)Graham Court  
11Carse O Fern TomCarse O Fern Tom5818801880Carse O Fern Tom   5gR57710mTom Bamford(J)T Bamford(J)Bob Butt  
12Terror MariaTerror Maria20X200X200Terror Maria   4mR56U110mCarter Dalgety(J)C J Dalgety(J)Bob Butt  
Race Number:
Race 5
Race Time:

FAHEY FENCE HIRE MOBILE PACE

$9158, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER MR40 TO MR46, 1980m

For MR40 to MR46 3yo-&-older pacers.

Participants for Race 5: FAHEY FENCE HIRE MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Fascinate: BL-On, Glitz And Glam: ACD-On, Sheeza Purla: RD-Off, FD-On, Sir Monty: BL-Off, SL-On   Legend
Horse Movements: Melando Chief to Kyle Cameron at Fernside
1Sheeza PurlaSheeza Purla000X060X06Sheeza Purla   3fMR421 FtAlana Cameron(J)A Cameron(J)Matt Purvis  
2Rock'n KiwiRock'n Kiwi0X509X509Rock'n Kiwi   3gMR462 FtJack HarringtonJ HarringtonJack Harrington  
3All Together NowAll Together Now4628972897All Together Now   3gMR423 Ft        
4TaliesinTaliesin58X574X574Taliesin   6gMR404 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonTrent Yesberg  
5EloelEloel4752605260Eloel   3fMR415 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnMatt Purvis  
6Rockin Va VaRockin Va Va3387208720Rockin Va Va   3gMR426 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsGrant Payne  
7Hey TonightHey TonightX600050005Hey Tonight   3fMR407 FtRobbie CloseR CloseBarry Ward  
8FascinateFascinate08X006X006Fascinate   3fMR448 FtJohn MorrisonJ MorrisonNick Le Lievre  
9Sir MontySir Monty370P800P80Sir Monty   3gMR449 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeDavid Thompson  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
10Major PurchaseMajor PurchaseX03X963X96Major Purchase   5gMR4610 FtJonny CoxJ CoxWarren Stapleton  
11The CobblerThe Cobbler7730983098The Cobbler   3gMR4311 FtGerard O'ReillyG O'ReillyMark Jones  
12Victor BravoVictor Bravo6520602060Victor Bravo   3gMR4112 FtBen Hope(J)B Hope(J)Greg & Nina Hope  
13Melando ChiefMelando Chief7002X502X5Melando Chief   3gMR4313 FtKyle CameronK CameronKevin Musso  
14Glitz And GlamGlitz And Glam3903700370Glitz And Glam   3fMR4214 FtGavin SmithG SmithMatt Purvis  
Race Number:
Race 6
Race Time:

SPRING BACK WITH MEDIAWORKS PACE

$9158, 3YO & OLDER R40 TO R50, 2000m

For R40 to R50 3yo-&-older pacers.

Participants for Race 6: SPRING BACK WITH MEDIAWORKS PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
1Don't Write Me OffDon't Write Me Off22235X235XDon't Write Me Off   3gR481 FtRobbie CloseR CloseRegan Todd  
2Full Of DesireFull Of Desire2781538153Full Of Desire   4mR402 FtBrent BorcoskieB BorcoskieBrent Borcoskie  
3Pacific ClipperPacific Clipper0808Pacific Clipper   3gMR483 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsTony Barron  
4MissmollygoodgollyMissmollygoodgolly5044X444X4Missmollygoodgolly   5mR504 FtLawrence McCormickL McCormickRaewyn Low  
5She's Got StyleShe's Got Style321321She's Got Style   3fR505 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnMatt Purvis  
6Art CollectorArt Collector5364446444Art Collector   7gR426 FtJohn MorrisonJ MorrisonWarren Stapleton  
7Westar MollyWestar Molly73167316Westar Molly   3fR487 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeGreg & Nina Hope  
8Morries GirlMorries Girl6459615961Morries Girl   3fR438 FtBen Hope(J)B Hope(J)Greg & Nina Hope  
9Charlie's AceCharlie's Ace00X415X415Charlie's Ace   4mR429 FtGemma Thornley(J)G Thornley(J)Chris Thornley  
10Motor MouthMotor Mouth04X405X405Motor Mouth   4gR4810 FtJoseph GrayJ GrayJoseph Gray  
11Classey RobinClassey Robin7063016301Classey Robin   4mR4711 FtGavin SmithG SmithGavin Smith  
12KennedyKennedy70054D054DKennedy   7gR4012 FtJonny CoxJ CoxSue Blake  
13Tas Girl BromacTas Girl BromacX060496049Tas Girl Bromac   4mR4913 Ft        
14El SirrarEl Sirrar2308X608X6El Sirrar   5gR4714 FtKyle CameronK CameronKyle Cameron  
Race Number:
Race 7
Race Time:

CLARKSON SIGNS MOBILE PACE

$9158, 3YO & OLDER R40 TO R44, R45 WITH COND., 1980m

For R40 to R44 3yo-&-older pacers. Also R45 horses with winning stakes up to and including $34000 for lifetime.

Participants for Race 7: CLARKSON SIGNS MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
1Honour ScrollHonour Scroll6980898089Honour Scroll   7mR451 FtKerryn Tomlinson(J)K Tomlinson(J)Steve Lock  
2SongbirdSongbird6X06870687Songbird   3fR452 FtJim CurtinJ CurtinMark Jones  
3SheelasinleagueSheelasinleague0X9P809P80Sheelasinleague   6mR403 FtSam Thornley(J)S Thornley(J)Fiona Baigent  
4Kowhai ShadowKowhai Shadow4200400040Kowhai Shadow   4mR444 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyMark Jones  
5EyeconEyecon4510211021Eyecon  (E1) 4gR485 Ft        
6RefineRefine6484588458Refine   5mR456 FtAlana Cameron(J)A Cameron(J)John McDermott  
7Endless DreamsEndless Dreams239X229X22Endless Dreams   3fR457 FtSheree TomlinsonS TomlinsonGraham Court  
8JournoJourno6049924992Journo   3gR448 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnTom Bagrie  
9Martin JohnMartin John8556755675Martin John   9gR459 Ft        
------------------ Second Line ------------------
10Taurus BromacTaurus Bromac5213501350Taurus Bromac   3gR4310 FtCarter Dalgety(J)C J Dalgety(J)Cran & Chrissie Dalgety  
11The PeacemakerThe Peacemaker94227X227XThe Peacemaker   6mR4411 FtGavin SmithG SmithSiv Diamant  
12Franco CornelFranco Cornel0955085508Franco Cornel   3gR4012 FtRobbie CloseR CloseCoaster Howe  
13HuckabeeHuckabeeX014041404Huckabee   7gR4013 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonColin Harrison  
14Krystal DelightKrystal Delight6652345234Krystal Delight   6mR4514 FtBen Hope(J)B Hope(J)Greg & Nina Hope  
15Prodigal SonProdigal Son8360816081Prodigal Son   3gR4215 FtRobbie HolmesR HolmesRobbie Holmes  
Race Number:
Race 8
Race Time:

MCMILLAN EQUINE FEEDS TROT

$9158, 3YO & OLDER R40 TO R50, 2600m

For R40 to R50 3yo-&-older trotters.

Participants for Race 8: MCMILLAN EQUINE FEEDS TROT
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
1Ali LindennyAli Lindenny4X42024202Ali Lindenny   7mR451 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeDavid Thompson  
2Tres MagnifiqueTres Magnifique0439053905Tres Magnifique   6mR402 FtCraig ThornleyC D ThornleyBrent Weaver  
3Bourbon On The RocksBourbon On The Rocks0008980898Bourbon On The Rocks   7gR403 FtJohn VersteegJ VersteegJohn Versteeg  
4Shes So RightShes So Right4570777077Shes So Right   8mR404 FtKerryn Tomlinson(J)K Tomlinson(J)Fiona Baigent  
5Bryan BoruBryan Boru4332703270Bryan Boru   3gR465 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnRobert & Jenna Dunn  
6SmudgeeSmudgee2331653165Smudgee   6gR506 FtBrent BorcoskieB BorcoskieBrent Borcoskie  
7Cabella NoirCabella Noir548X088X08Cabella Noir   7mR477 FtRobbie CloseR CloseRon Archer  
8ShifftyShiffty5447744774Shiffty   4gR408 FtGavin SmithG SmithGavin Smith  
9TedescoTedescoX238723872Tedesco   3gR509 FtBen Hope(J)B Hope(J)Greg & Nina Hope  
10Sonoma TyronSonoma Tyron4X66726672Sonoma Tyron   4mR4010 FtGerard O'ReillyG O'ReillyPatrick O'Reilly  
11DD's Super StuartDD's Super Stuart5566426642DD's Super Stuart   6gR4511 Ft        
12Superfast GorseySuperfast Gorsey00X050X050Superfast Gorsey   4gR4612 FtChris Thornley  
13Awesome ImpeeAwesome Impee9523212321Awesome Impee   6mR4013 FtPhilippa WakelinP WakelinPhilippa Wakelin & Stephen Noble  
14Idle StuartiaIdle Stuartia8436523652Idle Stuartia  (E1) 5mR4614 Ft        
15ConstellationConstellation0957X057X0Constellation   4gR46U1 FtAlana Cameron(J)A Cameron(J)Matt Purvis  
16South ParkSouth Park3092009200South Park   6mR45U2 Ft        
17Flyin SidFlyin Sid0031053105Flyin Sid   3gR41U3 FtTerry ChmielT ChmielTerry Chmiel  
Race Number:
Race 9
Race Time:

FIRST DIRECT TAXIS MOBILE PACE

$9315, 3YO & OLDER R45 TO R50, 1980m

For R45 to R50 3yo-&-older pacers.

Participants for Race 9: FIRST DIRECT TAXIS MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Glassy Webb: BL-On, Major Collect: SL-On, Sing To Me: SL-On   Legend
1Major CollectMajor Collect57X782X782Major Collect   3gR501 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnMegan McIntyre  
2Styx SweetieStyx Sweetie5756565656Styx Sweetie   3fR462 FtJim CurtinJ CurtinJim Curtin  
3Immer BesserImmer Besser3622602260Immer Besser   4mR503 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyKevin Townley  
4EyeconEyecon4510211021Eyecon  (E1) 4gR484 Ft        
5Sing To MeSing To Me1457185718Sing To Me   3fR495 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsSteve & Amanda Telfer  
6UnfazedUnfazedP18X048X04Unfazed   4gR486 FtDevon van Til(J)D van Til(J)Steve Dolan  
7Glassy WebbGlassy Webb0183068306Glassy Webb   4gR487 FtJohn MorrisonJ MorrisonTony Barron  
8Oliver NorthOliver North0899009900Oliver North   8gR508 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonColin Harrison  
9IdealingoldIdealingold0X00060006Idealingold   3gR489 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeKen Barron  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
10Dennis DenutoDennis Denuto0369X369X3Dennis Denuto   5gR5010 FtRobbie CloseR CloseAndrew Stuart  
11AcentoAcentoX192019201Acento   3fR5011 FtRobbie HolmesR HolmesDavid Thompson  
12Aveross RustlerAveross Rustler0809000900Aveross Rustler   12gR4512 FtKorbyn Newman(J)K Newman(J)Steve Lock  
13Shards In ManhattanShards In Manhattan3855925592Shards In Manhattan   3fR4813 FtCarter Dalgety(J)C J Dalgety(J)Cran & Chrissie Dalgety  
14Will He RockWill He Rock00X008X008Will He Rock   3gR4814 FtJordan Simpson(J)J Simpson(J)Jordan Simpson  
15The TerrorfierThe Terrorfier6070937093The Terrorfier   4gR4815 FtBen Hope(J)B Hope(J)Greg & Nina Hope  
Runner Index
 
Acento -  Race 9
Ali Lindenny -  Race 8
Ali X -  Race 2
All Together Now -  Race 5
Ars Gratia Artis -  Race 2
Art Collector -  Race 6
Aveross Rustler -  Race 9
Awesome Impee -  Race 8
Belle's Boy -  Race 1
Bono Brown -  Race 2
Bourbon On The Rocks -  Race 8
Brother John -  Race 4
Brother Love -  Race 3
Bryan Boru -  Race 8
Cabella Noir -  Race 8
Carse O Fern Tom -  Race 4
Charlie's Ace -  Race 6
Charnui -  Race 2
Cheekygrin -  Race 2
Classey Robin -  Race 6
Constellation -  Race 8
Cool Phelan -  Race 3
Crystal Daytom -  Race 2
Cute Art -  Race 2
Daggy Lamb -  Race 1
Dashing Dutchy -  Race 3
DD's Super Stuart -  Race 8
Dennis Denuto -  Race 9
Don't Write Me Off -  Race 6
Edge Sheeran -  Race 1
Eloel -  Race 5
El Sirrar -  Race 6
Endless Dreams -  Race 7
Eyecon -  Race 1 Race 7 Race 9
Fascinate -  Race 5
Flamboyant -  Race 1
Flyin Sid -  Race 8
Franco Cornel -  Race 7
Frankie Jones -  Race 4
Full Of Desire -  Race 6
Galway Girl -  Race 3
Glassy Webb -  Race 9
Glitz And Glam -  Race 5
Hey Tonight -  Race 5
Honour Scroll -  Race 7
Huckabee -  Race 7
Idealingold -  Race 9
Idle Stuartia -  Race 8
Immer Besser -  Race 9
Invisible Girl -  Race 1
Iron Woman -  Race 2
Jeremy Wells -  Race 1
Jesper Fast -  Race 3
Journo -  Race 7
Kennedy -  Race 6
Kowhai Shadow -  Race 7
Krystal Delight -  Race 7
Loyalist -  Race 4
Magnifique Dimanche -  Race 3
Major Collect -  Race 9
Major Purchase -  Race 5
Major Wilson -  Race 2
Manzini -  Race 2
Mark Dunnett -  Race 1
Martin John -  Race 7
Melando Chief -  Race 5
Missmollygoodgolly -  Race 6
Moody River -  Race 1
Morries Girl -  Race 6
Motor Mouth -  Race 6
Nordy Star -  Race 2
Oliver North -  Race 9
Pacific Clipper -  Race 6
Piece Of Gold -  Race 2
Prodigal Son -  Race 7
Refine -  Race 7
Regal Sierra -  Race 3
Rockin Va Va -  Race 5
Rock'n Kiwi -  Race 5
Royal Diedre -  Race 3
Royal Jester -  Race 4
Ruby's A Delight -  Race 1
Sam's Town -  Race 4
Sassy Star -  Race 3
Senorita Margarita -  Race 1
Shards In Manhattan -  Race 9
Sheelasinleague -  Race 7
Sheeza Purla -  Race 5
She's Got Style -  Race 6
Shes So Right -  Race 8
Shiffty -  Race 8
Sing To Me -  Race 9
Sir Monty -  Race 5
Skidaddle -  Race 4
Smudgee -  Race 8
Songbird -  Race 7
Sonoma Tyron -  Race 8
Southerly Change -  Race 4
Southern Storm -  Race 2
South Park -  Race 8
Styx Sweetie -  Race 9
Superfast Gorsey -  Race 8
Tairlaw Toll -  Race 4
Taliesin -  Race 5
Tas Girl Bromac -  Race 6
Taurus Bromac -  Race 7
Tedesco -  Race 8
Terror Maria -  Race 4
The Cobbler -  Race 5
The Conqueror -  Race 4
The Go To Man -  Race 1
The Peacemaker -  Race 7
The Terrorfier -  Race 9
Tom Martin -  Race 4
Tres Magnifique -  Race 8
Unfazed -  Race 9
Victor Bravo -  Race 5
Von Art -  Race 1
Westar Molly -  Race 6
Will He Rock -  Race 9