Skip to content

Junior Concession Drivers

Generated at 23 Aug at 22:44
Default ordering by wins, click on the column headers to reorder
Driver Region Lifetime Starts Wins Wins (O/seas) Seconds Thirds UDR
Ben Hope North Canterbury 355 50 0 43 26 0.2326
Fergus Schumacher Waikato 471 35 4 18 26 0.1054
Alicia Harrison Waikato 304 29 1 24 31 0.1700
Ellie Barron Southland 430 25 0 26 46 0.1274
Sarah O'Reilly Mid Canterbury 277 24 0 19 23 0.1524
Darren Keast Canterbury 374 21 0 24 22 0.1114
Maruia Parker Southland 279 19 0 19 24 0.1346
Charlotte Purvis North Otago 193 17 0 14 16 0.1560
Luke Whittaker Waikato 154 17 0 21 18 0.2251
Andrew Drake South Auckland 349 15 0 21 39 0.1137
Ben Laughton Canterbury 306 13 0 19 27 0.1064
Craig Smith South Auckland 182 12 0 11 13 0.1233
Laura McKay Canterbury 295 10 0 32 24 0.1213
Mikayla Lewis Canterbury 140 9 0 9 12 0.1286
Olivia Thornley North Canterbury 124 9 0 4 9 0.1147
Andrew Fitzgerald North Canterbury 142 8 1 11 9 0.1135
Kerryn Tomlinson Canterbury 192 8 0 14 15 0.1082
Nathan Delany South Auckland 101 7 0 7 5 0.1243
Scott Iremonger Waikato 133 7 0 3 14 0.1003
Jamie Campbell Southland 169 6 0 15 6 0.0966
Sam Payne Canterbury 162 6 0 8 9 0.0830
Korbyn Newman North Canterbury 84 5 0 11 12 0.1799
Chelsea Faithful Southland 184 4 0 7 10 0.0610
Kimberley Blakemore South Auckland 47 3 0 2 2 0.1017
Josh Kennett South Canterbury 164 3 0 1 2 0.0257
Jesse Alford Canterbury 58 2 0 0 2 0.0460
Kieran McNaught Southland 107 2 0 3 6 0.0530
Josh Whittaker Canterbury 43 2 0 3 2 0.1008
Jack Best Marlborough 71 1 0 0 4 0.0329
Alana Cameron Canterbury 10 1 0 0 0 0.1000
Taitlyn Hanara South Auckland 23 1 0 1 1 0.0821
Rebecca Heads Canterbury 46 1 0 5 2 0.0966
Simon Smith Canterbury 5 1 0 0 0 0.2000
Kaleb Bublitz Waikato 2 0 0 0 1 0.1667
Siv Diamant Canterbury 23 0 0 0 1 0.0145
Tayla Duley Canterbury 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Kendra Gill Marlborough 144 0 0 1 5 0.0154
Anj Mugford Canterbury 10 0 0 1 1 0.0889
Sheridan Rapley South Auckland 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Gemma Thornley Canterbury 7 0 0 0 0 0.0000