Skip to content

Marlborough Harness Racing Club Inc

Last updated 17/01/2020 at 19:37 pm
Meeting:
CENTENARY MEETING (Day 1) at Waterlea Raceway (Grass) , Blenheim
Chairperson of Stewards:
Paul Williams

Clouds

Friday, 17 January
Meeting 8
DBL
Races 1 & 2; 3 & 4; 5 & 6; 7 & 8; 9 & 10
TRB
Races 1, 2 & 3; 4, 5 & 6; 8, 9 & 10
FT4
Races 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10
QAD
Races 2-5 inclusive; 7-10 inclusive
PL6
Races 5-10 inclusive
 
Race Number:
Race 1
Race Time:

4 GENERATIONS OF HOPES/FASTTRACK $2.5K ADDED STAKE HCP TROT

$10,780, 3YO+, NON-WINNERS & UP TO R46 WITH COND. SPECHCP, 2400m

Front: 3 yrs & older trotters with no wins for lifetime. 35m: R40 to R45. Also R46 horses with 1 win for lifetime.

Participants for Race 1: 4 GENERATIONS OF HOPES/FASTTRACK $2.5K ADDED STAKE HCP TROT
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: It Wasn't Me: P-Off, BL-On, Zsahara: FD-Off, RD-On   Legend
1SequelSequel0P0PSequel   4mMR481 FtJames GeddesJ GeddesJim & James Geddes  
2Gotta TicketGotta Ticket0327892789Gotta Ticket   8gMR402 FtJohn DunnJ DunnMark Gill  
3Little MissLittle Miss00X644X644Little Miss   10mMR403 FtRobbie CloseR CloseTim Jellyman  
4AwapuniAwapuniAwapuni   3fMR504 FtBen Hope(J)B Hope(J)Greg & Nina Hope  
5ZsaharaZsahara99Zsahara   3fMR495 FtSheree Tomlinson(J)S Tomlinson(J)Ken Ford  
6KahressKahress264X324X32Kahress   3fMR486 FtRobbie HolmesR HolmesRobbie Holmes  
7Samantha BeeSamantha BeeSamantha Bee   4mMR507 FtCraig ThornleyC D ThornleyJamie Gameson  
8Faith No MoreFaith No MoreX008000800Faith No More   5mMR44U1 FtMichael CationsM CationsMichael Cations  
9Build A BridgeBuild A Bridge05000500Build A Bridge   4mMR47U2 FtJohn Morrison(J)J Morrison(J)Jim & James Geddes  
10Make My SundonMake My Sundon0X90629062Make My Sundon   4mMR41U3 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyAnne-Marie Best  
11It Wasn't MeIt Wasn't Me048X608X60It Wasn't Me   5gMR45U4 FtJim CurtinJ CurtinGavin Turner  
12The Peaky BlinderThe Peaky Blinder67035X035XThe Peaky Blinder   4gR46135mBlair OrangeB OrangeJamie Gameson  
13RachmaninovRachmaninov9066496649Rachmaninov   5gR40U135mTrevor GrantT GrantTrevor Grant  
Race Number:
Race 2
Race Time:

BRUCELLE IS AT STUD MOBILE PACE

$8500, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER, 1850m

For 3yo-&-older pacers.

Participants for Race 2: BRUCELLE IS AT STUD MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Chal Be: RD-On, Genelis: BL-Off, SL-On, Mr Simply The Best: BL-On   Legend
1Deja BlueDeja Blue0872427242Deja Blue   4mMR461 FtTerry ChmielT ChmielMichael Cations  
2MaximilianMaximilianX063536353Maximilian   4gMR412 FtRory McIlwrickR McIlwrickSteve Lock  
3Going For GoldGoing For GoldGoing For Gold   3cMR503 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeGrant Payne  
4Speciale UnoSpeciale Uno3522552255Speciale Uno   5mMR404 FtPeter DavisP DavisRobert Stuart  
5GenelisGenelis6905360536Genelis   6mMR425 FtRoss CameronR CameronRoss Cameron  
6Pocket RocknrollPocket Rocknroll0860046004Pocket Rocknroll   5mMR406 FtJohn DunnJ DunnMark Gill  
7Westburn BlissWestburn Bliss6078377837Westburn Bliss   6mMR407 FtRobbie HolmesR HolmesIvan Court  
8Crosso's CullectCrosso's Cullect876X876XCrosso's Cullect   4mMR478 FtGemma Thornley(J)G Thornley(J)Steven McRae  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9Chal BeChal Be433433Chal Be   4gMR509 FtJim CurtinJ CurtinJim Curtin  
10Scotlynn Beach BoyScotlynn Beach Boy5252Scotlynn Beach Boy   3gMR5010 FtRobbie CloseR CloseDean Taylor  
11ChalbergChalberg0084958495Chalberg   5gMR4011 FtBrent WeaverB WeaverBrent Weaver  
12MaggieMaggie0X86348634Maggie   4mMR4612 FtJames GeddesJ GeddesJim & James Geddes  
13Ticking OverTicking OverP78057805Ticking Over  (E2) 4gMR4613 Ft        
14Mr Simply The BestMr Simply The Best89X098X098Mr Simply The Best  (E1) 4gMR4114 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyAnne-Marie Best  
15Prospect ParkProspect Park3324242424Prospect Park   3gMR5015 FtCraig ThornleyC D ThornleyJamie Gameson  
16Ever So BettorEver So Bettor0574567456Ever So Bettor   5mMR4616 Ft        
Race Number:
Race 3
Race Time:

DUNSTAN FEEDS / WAIRAU COVERS TROT

$10,500, 3YO & OLDER R40 TO R55, 2400m

For R40 to R55 trotters.

Participants for Race 3: DUNSTAN FEEDS / WAIRAU COVERS TROT
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Blink N Bones: P-Off, Madam Sass: P-Off, Pacino: BL-On   Legend
1RocknpopRocknpopX993059305Rocknpop   8mR501 FtKerryn Tomlinson(J)K Tomlinson(J)Ken Ford  
2One Over DoverOne Over Dover0X00060006One Over Dover   8gR532 FtCraig ThornleyC D ThornleyBen Waldron  
3Bright GlowBright Glow8432D732D7Bright Glow   6mR473 FtIan CameronI CameronIan Cameron  
4Sally LindennySally Lindenny7614601460Sally Lindenny   4mR504 FtGerard O'ReillyG O'ReillyKevin Townley  
5Sods LawSods LawX596409640Sods Law   6gR555 FtJames GeddesJ GeddesJim & James Geddes  
6PacinoPacino00100010Pacino   4gR546 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyKevin Townley  
7ForeignerForeigner5724392439Foreigner   6gR467 FtGrant HuntG HuntGrant Hunt  
8Blink N BonesBlink N Bones3984058405Blink N Bones   4gR488 FtBarry FordB FordBarry Ford  
9Majestic ActionMajestic Action3410881088Majestic Action   4mR499 FtJim CurtinJ CurtinBarry Crothers  
10Prince TekaPrince Teka5854135413Prince Teka   4gR5110 FtKyle CameronK CameronGerard McCrea  
11The Peaky BlinderThe Peaky Blinder67035X035XThe Peaky Blinder  (E1) 4gR4611 Ft        
12Ali LindennyAli Lindenny53P902P902Ali Lindenny   6mR5412 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeDavid Thompson  
13Sunny BillSunny Bill7X50945094Sunny Bill   8gR5313 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsBrian Hill  
14My EyreMy EyreX072107210My Eyre   6gR5214 FtPeter DavisP DavisMargo Nyhan  
15Madam SassMadam Sass00170017Madam Sass   3fR53U1 FtJohn DunnJ DunnRobert Dunn  
16RachmaninovRachmaninov9066496649Rachmaninov  (E2) 5gR40U2 Ft        
Race Number:
Race 4
Race Time:

SPEIGHTS MOBILE PACE

$8500, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER, 1850m

For 3yo-&-older pacers.

Participants for Race 4: SPEIGHTS MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Lei Miss: SL-Off, Midnight In Memphis: BL-Off, Sa Fact: BL-On   Legend
1Myanmar PrinceMyanmar Prince232232Myanmar Prince   4gMR501 FtJim CurtinJ CurtinJim Curtin  
2Nizzarda FrancoNizzarda Franco9494Nizzarda Franco   4mMR492 FtCraig ThornleyC D ThornleySteven McRae  
3Krystal DelightKrystal Delight6293559355Krystal Delight   5mMR463 FtBen Hope(J)B Hope(J)Greg & Nina Hope  
4Razors EdgeRazors Edge462376237Razors Edge   5gMR484 FtJames GeddesJ GeddesJim & James Geddes  
5Look SharpLook SharpLook Sharp   3fMR505 FtSarah O'Reilly(J)S O'Reilly(J)Gerard O'Reilly  
6He's AflyinHe's Aflyin4242He's Aflyin   3gMR506 FtJohn DunnJ DunnRobert Dunn  
7J R BromacJ R Bromac22J R Bromac   3gMR507 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeKen Barron  
8Dixie ReignDixie Reign0753425342Dixie Reign   5mMR428 FtKyle CameronK CameronKevin Musso  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9Midnight In MemphisMidnight In Memphis749X749XMidnight In Memphis   4gMR489 FtJonny CoxJ CoxJohn Howe  
10Fernleigh ColleenFernleigh Colleen23642364Fernleigh Colleen   4mMR4910 FtPeter DavisP DavisZane Gregg  
11Uno MiaUno Mia5366966696Uno Mia  (E2) 4mMR4011 Ft        
12JakeJake2X242X24Jake   3gMR5012 FtRobbie CloseR CloseDean Taylor  
13Prodigal PeteProdigal Pete00087P087PProdigal Pete  (E1) 4gMR4413 Ft        
14Sa FactSa Fact8686Sa Fact   4gMR4814 FtGemma Thornley(J)G Thornley(J)Paul Reedy  
15Peraki SeelsterPeraki SeelsterPeraki Seelster   3gMR5015 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsGrant Payne  
16Lei MissLei Miss22728X728XLei Miss   6mMR4016 FtTerry ChmielT ChmielStephen McNally  
Race Number:
Race 5
Race Time:

ISABEL ESTATE WINES MOBILE PACE

$10,500, R40 TO R46, 1850m

For R40 to R46 pacers.

Participants for Race 5: ISABEL ESTATE WINES MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Donegal Carnbouy: SL-Off, BL-On, Saginaw: P-Off   Legend
1Uncle DrewUncle Drew6X38853885Uncle Drew   5gR451 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsWendy Devenport  
2Madame FrostMadame Frost05060X060XMadame Frost  (E1) 6mR442 Ft        
3Been To Jenny'sBeen To Jenny'sX801880188Been To Jenny's   5mR453 FtKyle CameronK CameronKyle Cameron  
4Omar SharifOmar SharifX050355035Omar Sharif   7gR444 FtCraig ThornleyC D ThornleyJohn Miller  
5All Nuts N BoltsAll Nuts N Bolts3534783478All Nuts N Bolts   10gR405 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeDavid Pearce  
6Thats BettorThats Bettor4894059405Thats Bettor   12gR406 FtBrent WeaverB WeaverBrent Weaver  
7Pure DesirePure Desire5X77337733Pure Desire   8mR407 FtRobbie CloseR CloseWendy Devenport  
8Lilac BeckyLilac Becky50X070X070Lilac Becky  (E2) 4mR458 Ft        
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9Canardly RememberCanardly Remember0868956895Canardly Remember   7gR409 FtJonny CoxJ CoxJohn Miller  
10Honour ScrollHonour Scroll6005560556Honour Scroll   6mR4010 FtKerryn Tomlinson(J)K Tomlinson(J)Steve Lock  
11Donegal CarnbouyDonegal Carnbouy6706340634Donegal Carnbouy   7gR4011 FtJohn DunnJ DunnMark Gill  
12Kansas City JimKansas City Jim60X383X383Kansas City Jim   6gR4612 FtRory McIlwrickR McIlwrickSteve Lock  
13SaginawSaginaw9X72077207Saginaw   4gR4413 FtRoss CameronR CameronRoss Cameron  
14MadibaMadiba8X82428242Madiba   6gR4514 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyMark Jones & Brendon Hill  
15Mister MightyMister MightyP916601660Mister Mighty   5gR4515 FtGavin SmithG SmithMark Heaton  
16Kacie CullenKacie Cullen4860256025Kacie Cullen   5mR4516 FtJim CurtinJ CurtinKyle Austin  
Race Number:
Race 6
Race Time:

KIWISEED / G L CHEESEMAN HANDICAP TROT

$9660, R56 & FASTER DISCRETIONARY, 2400m

For R56 & faster trotters.

Participants for Race 6: KIWISEED / G L CHEESEMAN HANDICAP TROT
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
1Phoebe OnyxPhoebe Onyx4071227122Phoebe Onyx   4gR591 FtJonny CoxJ CoxJohn Howe  
2Gin RummyGin RummyX775137513Gin Rummy   10gR542 FtIan CameronI CameronIan Cameron  
3Chief Of StaffChief Of Staff2124X024X0Chief Of Staff   6gR623 FtJohn DunnJ DunnJason Thomas  
4Grand PrincessGrand Princess58X510X510Grand Princess   6mR564 FtKerryn Tomlinson(J)K Tomlinson(J)Nicole Harris  
5Valley StarValley Star21X806X806Valley Star   5gR635 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyAnne-Marie Best  
6BaxterBaxter3221212121Baxter   4gR67110mBen Hope(J)B Hope(J)Greg & Nina Hope  
7OverzealousOverzealous1470487048Overzealous   4mR71120mPeter DavisP DavisMargo Nyhan  
8MedusaMedusa8056915691Medusa   7mR74220mKyle CameronK CameronKyle Cameron  
9Heavyweight HeroHeavyweight Hero240X120X12Heavyweight Hero   6gR87135mBob ButtR ButtBob Butt  
10Amaretto SunAmaretto Sun9760296029Amaretto Sun   8gR92145mSheree Tomlinson(J)S Tomlinson(J)Ken Ford  
Race Number:
Race 7
Race Time:

GROVE TAVERN MOBILE PACE

$10,500, 3YO & OLDER R47 TO R52, R53 WITH COND., 1850m

For R47 to R52 3yo-&-older pacers. Also R53 fillies with 1 win for lifetime.

Participants for Race 7: GROVE TAVERN MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
1My NikaylaMy Nikayla70P890P890My Nikayla  (E2) 7mR401 Ft        
2Lilac StarLilac StarX428692869Lilac Star   5mR492 FtSarah O'Reilly(J)S O'Reilly(J)Dean Taylor  
3Emmersyn LeeEmmersyn Lee3144404440Emmersyn Lee   3fR533 FtJim CurtinJ CurtinJim Curtin  
4Kayla MaguireKayla Maguire9060666066Kayla Maguire   4mR494 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyJim Curtin  
5Martin JohnMartin John08X192X192Martin John   8gR495 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeAndrew Stuart  
6Chloe's JoyChloe's Joy0272407240Chloe's Joy   4mR526 FtJohn DunnJ DunnShane Nuttall  
7GivemewhatineedGivemewhatineed7583228322Givemewhatineed   5gR487 FtPeter DavisP DavisMargo Nyhan  
8Contractual IssuesContractual Issues3448714871Contractual Issues   8gR488 FtJohn Morrison(J)J Morrison(J)Mark Heaton  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9Scelta UnoScelta Uno5547464746Scelta Uno   6mR529 FtRobbie HolmesR HolmesRobert Stuart  
10MalinkaMalinka6X88148814Malinka   4mR5110 FtTrevor WalshT WalshTrevor Walsh  
11The DivaThe Diva8796419641The Diva   4mR4811 FtJonny CoxJ CoxJason Thomas  
12ShezsomethinspecialShezsomethinspecial0416641664Shezsomethinspecial   4mR4712 FtGavin SmithG SmithRodney Dickson  
13Star ReactorStar Reactor9300310031Star Reactor   5mR5113 FtGemma Thornley(J)G Thornley(J)Chris Thornley  
14Sonic ReignSonic Reign0433613361Sonic Reign   5gR4814 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsKevin Musso  
15Swap OverSwap Over0597069706Swap Over  (E1) 7gR4515 Ft        
16La Bella VitaLa Bella Vita5765X865X8La Bella Vita   4mR49U1 FtBrent WeaverB WeaverBrent Weaver  
Race Number:
Race 8
Race Time:

'100 YEARS RACING AT WATERLEA' CUP PRELUDE (HCP PACE)

$11,040, R60 & FASTER DISCRETIONARY HANDICAP, 2400m

For R60 & faster pacers. The winner of this race will not be re-handicapped for the Marlborough Cup on the second day of this meeting.

Participants for Race 8: '100 YEARS RACING AT WATERLEA' CUP PRELUDE (HCP PACE)
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Hayden's Meddle: BL-Off, SL-On   Legend
1Homebush LadHomebush Lad4407010701Homebush Lad   6gR671 FtBen Hope(J)B Hope(J)Greg & Nina Hope  
2Franco GarrettFranco Garrett2272157215Franco Garrett   5gR622 FtJohn Morrison(J)J Morrison(J)Steven McRae  
3Hayden's MeddleHayden's Meddle4439883988Hayden's Meddle   6gR673 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsRobert Dunn  
4Go DaveyGo Davey0866866686Go Davey   7gR644 FtRobbie CloseR CloseDean Taylor  
5Bobby TBobby T5618711871Bobby T   10gR645 Ft        
6One DirectionOne Direction90X001X001One Direction   8gR616 FtJonny CoxJ CoxLyn Prendergast  
7DadndaveDadndave5813401340Dadndave   4gR677 FtBob ButtR ButtTim Trathen  
8Stars TonightStars Tonight4511231123Stars Tonight   4gR678 FtJohn DunnJ DunnRobert Dunn  
9YorkshireYorkshire1168096809Yorkshire   4gR649 FtCraig ThornleyC D ThornleySteven McRae  
10Rocknroll RodRocknroll RodX601120112Rocknroll Rod   4gR6010 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeKyle Austin  
11Rah De RahRah De Rah5817051705Rah De Rah   8gR65U1 FtRory McIlwrickR McIlwrickSteve Lock  
Race Number:
Race 9
Race Time:

LIFE MEMBERS HANDICAP PACE

$10,500, 3YO & OLDER R50 TO R63 DISCRETIONARY, 2400m

For R50 to R63 pacers.

Participants for Race 9: LIFE MEMBERS HANDICAP PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Prince Art: RD-Off, FD-On, SL-On, ACD-On, Queenofdance: SL-On, Silk: SL-Off   Legend
1Patronus StarPatronus Star316831683Patronus Star   3gR531 FtGavin SmithG SmithGavin Smith  
2Fynn FrostFynn FrostX863356335Fynn Frost   5gR542 FtKyle CameronK CameronKyle Cameron  
3Mini Mine YetMini Mine Yet21300X300XMini Mine Yet   4mR543 FtSarah O'Reilly(J)S O'Reilly(J)Gerard O'Reilly  
4QueenofdanceQueenofdance0X04730473Queenofdance   4mR534 FtRobbie CloseR CloseRobert Higgins  
5Dana DawnDana Dawn6336233623Dana Dawn   8gR485 FtJohn DunnJ DunnRobert Stuart  
6Prince ArtPrince Art1X380X380XPrince Art   4gR516 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyMark Smolenski  
7ThunderfromthethroneThunderfromthethrone0X91659165Thunderfromthethrone   5gR527 FtCraig ThornleyC D ThornleySteven McRae  
8Precious SaraPrecious Sara7705970597Precious Sara   7mR508 Ft        
9ShindalShindal4780408040Shindal   6gR409 FtRory McIlwrickR McIlwrickSteve Lock  
10Swap OverSwap Over0597069706Swap Over  (E2) 7gR4510 FtJohn Morrison(J)J Morrison(J)John Miller  
11TakemybreathawayTakemybreathaway00X287X287Takemybreathaway   4mR4911 Ft        
12Madame FrostMadame Frost05060X060XMadame Frost  (E1) 6mR4412 FtCorey Johnson(J)C Johnson(J)Erin Crawford  
13Vinnie RulzVinnie Rulz2836433643Vinnie Rulz   6mR5413 FtBen Hope(J)B Hope(J)Greg & Nina Hope  
14Hes Fast And FuriousHes Fast And Furious0856965696Hes Fast And Furious   8gR4814 FtSheree Tomlinson(J)S Tomlinson(J)Mark Gill  
15Bobby's My GirlBobby's My GirlX591809180Bobby's My Girl   4mR5215 FtPeter DavisP DavisMargo Nyhan  
16SilkSilk0039243924Silk   4mR50U1 FtRobbie HolmesR HolmesIvan Court  
17MordecaiMordecai1800410041Mordecai   9gR57110mKerryn Tomlinson(J)K Tomlinson(J)Ken Ford  
18JenoraJenora56X741X741Jenora   5mR59210mTerry ChmielT ChmielTerry Chmiel  
19Stinger LindennyStinger Lindenny75X591X591Stinger Lindenny   4gR58310mBlair OrangeB OrangeMitchell Kerr  
Race Number:
Race 10
Race Time:

PGG WRIGHTSON MOBILE PACE

$10,500, 3YO & OLDER R53 TO R63, 1850m

For R53 to R63 3yo-&-older pacers. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid.

Participants for Race 10: PGG WRIGHTSON MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Majorca: SL-Off, Rockntommy Rulz: BL-On   Legend
1Rockntommy RulzRockntommy Rulz2166346634Rockntommy Rulz   4gR531 FtBen Hope(J)B Hope(J)Greg & Nina Hope  
2FletchFletch30219X219XFletch   8gR532 FtJohn Morrison(J)J Morrison(J)Ben Waldron  
3Ireby HugoIreby Hugo4141Ireby Hugo   4gR553 FtJim CurtinJ CurtinAllan Shutkowski  
4IfyousaysoIfyousayso11Ifyousayso   3gR554 FtGerard O'ReillyG O'ReillyGerard O'Reilly  
5MajorcaMajorca2167X067X0Majorca   4mR565 FtCraig ThornleyC D ThornleyJamie Gameson  
6That Alexander GuyThat Alexander Guy4241294129That Alexander Guy   5gR576 FtRobbie CloseR CloseRegan Todd  
7God Only KnowsGod Only Knows6421652165God Only Knows   5gR587 FtGavin SmithG SmithGavin Smith  
8Three IdeasThree Ideas7310701070Three Ideas   6gR588 FtRory McIlwrickR McIlwrickGreg & Nina Hope  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9AnamajorAnamajor0233473347Anamajor   4mR569 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsRobert Dunn  
10Lets HustleLets Hustle3104680468Lets Hustle   5gR5610 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyRegan Todd  
11Miss DaytonaMiss Daytona9X42144214Miss Daytona   4mR5811 FtJames GeddesJ GeddesJim & James Geddes  
12Glen Elgin TomsonGlen Elgin TomsonX731703170Glen Elgin Tomson   4gR5812 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeKen Barron  
13JazelleJazelle0222192219Jazelle   4mR6013 FtJonny CoxJ CoxMurray Pash  
14Cheddar ValleyCheddar Valley012012Cheddar Valley   3gR55U1 FtJohn DunnJ DunnRobert Dunn  
Runner Index
 
Ali Lindenny -  Race 3
All Nuts N Bolts -  Race 5
Amaretto Sun -  Race 6
Anamajor -  Race 10
Awapuni -  Race 1
Baxter -  Race 6
Been To Jenny's -  Race 5
Blink N Bones -  Race 3
Bobby's My Girl -  Race 9
Bobby T -  Race 8
Bright Glow -  Race 3
Build A Bridge -  Race 1
Canardly Remember -  Race 5
Chal Be -  Race 2
Chalberg -  Race 2
Cheddar Valley -  Race 10
Chief Of Staff -  Race 6
Chloe's Joy -  Race 7
Contractual Issues -  Race 7
Crosso's Cullect -  Race 2
Dadndave -  Race 8
Dana Dawn -  Race 9
Deja Blue -  Race 2
Dixie Reign -  Race 4
Donegal Carnbouy -  Race 5
Emmersyn Lee -  Race 7
Ever So Bettor -  Race 2
Faith No More -  Race 1
Fernleigh Colleen -  Race 4
Fletch -  Race 10
Foreigner -  Race 3
Franco Garrett -  Race 8
Fynn Frost -  Race 9
Genelis -  Race 2
Gin Rummy -  Race 6
Givemewhatineed -  Race 7
Glen Elgin Tomson -  Race 10
Go Davey -  Race 8
God Only Knows -  Race 10
Going For Gold -  Race 2
Gotta Ticket -  Race 1
Grand Princess -  Race 6
Hayden's Meddle -  Race 8
Heavyweight Hero -  Race 6
He's Aflyin -  Race 4
Hes Fast And Furious -  Race 9
Homebush Lad -  Race 8
Honour Scroll -  Race 5
Ifyousayso -  Race 10
Ireby Hugo -  Race 10
It Wasn't Me -  Race 1
Jake -  Race 4
Jazelle -  Race 10
Jenora -  Race 9
J R Bromac -  Race 4
Kacie Cullen -  Race 5
Kahress -  Race 1
Kansas City Jim -  Race 5
Kayla Maguire -  Race 7
Krystal Delight -  Race 4
La Bella Vita -  Race 7
Lei Miss -  Race 4
Lets Hustle -  Race 10
Lilac Becky -  Race 5
Lilac Star -  Race 7
Little Miss -  Race 1
Look Sharp -  Race 4
Madame Frost -  Race 5 Race 9
Madam Sass -  Race 3
Madiba -  Race 5
Maggie -  Race 2
Majestic Action -  Race 3
Majorca -  Race 10
Make My Sundon -  Race 1
Malinka -  Race 7
Martin John -  Race 7
Maximilian -  Race 2
Medusa -  Race 6
Midnight In Memphis -  Race 4
Mini Mine Yet -  Race 9
Miss Daytona -  Race 10
Mister Mighty -  Race 5
Mordecai -  Race 9
Mr Simply The Best -  Race 2
Myanmar Prince -  Race 4
My Eyre -  Race 3
My Nikayla -  Race 7
Nizzarda Franco -  Race 4
Omar Sharif -  Race 5
One Direction -  Race 8
One Over Dover -  Race 3
Overzealous -  Race 6
Pacino -  Race 3
Patronus Star -  Race 9
Peraki Seelster -  Race 4
Phoebe Onyx -  Race 6
Pocket Rocknroll -  Race 2
Precious Sara -  Race 9
Prince Art -  Race 9
Prince Teka -  Race 3
Prodigal Pete -  Race 4
Prospect Park -  Race 2
Pure Desire -  Race 5
Queenofdance -  Race 9
Rachmaninov -  Race 1 Race 3
Rah De Rah -  Race 8
Razors Edge -  Race 4
Rocknpop -  Race 3
Rocknroll Rod -  Race 8
Rockntommy Rulz -  Race 10
Sa Fact -  Race 4
Saginaw -  Race 5
Sally Lindenny -  Race 3
Samantha Bee -  Race 1
Scelta Uno -  Race 7
Scotlynn Beach Boy -  Race 2
Sequel -  Race 1
Shezsomethinspecial -  Race 7
Shindal -  Race 9
Silk -  Race 9
Sods Law -  Race 3
Sonic Reign -  Race 7
Speciale Uno -  Race 2
Star Reactor -  Race 7
Stars Tonight -  Race 8
Stinger Lindenny -  Race 9
Sunny Bill -  Race 3
Swap Over -  Race 7 Race 9
Takemybreathaway -  Race 9
That Alexander Guy -  Race 10
Thats Bettor -  Race 5
The Diva -  Race 7
The Peaky Blinder -  Race 1 Race 3
Three Ideas -  Race 10
Thunderfromthethrone -  Race 9
Ticking Over -  Race 2
Uncle Drew -  Race 5
Uno Mia -  Race 4
Valley Star -  Race 6
Vinnie Rulz -  Race 9
Westburn Bliss -  Race 2
Yorkshire -  Race 8
Zsahara -  Race 1