Skip to content

Winton Harness Racing Club Inc

Meeting: NOVEMBER MEETING (Day 1) at Central Southland Raceway, Winton
Last updated 25/11/2020 at 21:31 pm
 
Race Number:
Race 1
 
 

WINTON WORKOUTS COMMITTEE TROT

$7350, NON-WINNERS, 2400m

Weather: Fine  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 1: WINTON WORKOUTS COMMITTEE TROT
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
18Mono Gamble8fr4,125.001/23-05.73-05.7N P WilliamsonAmber Hoffman
211Kiwi HeirU1fr1,163.009/73-06.54.004.00R T McIlwrickAlan Paisley
39Dem Bones Dem Bones9fr600.005/53-07.48.508.50M J WilliamsonRay Hanson
45It's Summertime5fr337.003/43-07.910.8010.80J V DouglasJeremy Douglas
513Danangus FellaU3fr225.004/33-07.911.0011.00S J OttleyPetra Luzumova
63Tease My Tartan3fr150.002/13-09.720.3020.30J C Morrison (J)Robert Wilson
712Gentle MacU2fr150.006/83-09.921.3021.30T R RobertsonTim Robertson
81Agent Z1fr150.0010/103-12.031.6031.60A D MilneAlex Milne
92Whangamata2fr150.007/63-14.845.4045.40B D McLellanBrendon McLellan
107Mainland Pat7fr150.0011/113-15.750.2050.20A M ArmourGinger Woodhouse
114Bonnies Delight4fr150.008/93-23.890.7090.70B G BarclayRobert Wilson

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR6Phoebe's Delight6 
SCR10Nordic Prince10 
Dividends
$2.80. $2.00. $4.10. $2.50. Quinella $34.80. Trifecta $421.60. First4 $2303.20.
Margins
4 lengths, 4 1/2 lengths, 2 1/4 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-04.5 Last 800m: 59.8 Last 400m: 30.3

Placed Horses:

2015 5 B g Monarchy - Whata Gamble   (by Sundon)
Amber Hoffman, Waikouaiti
A N Johnston, R G Tait, N M Scully, Ambies Army Syndicate
I W Gamble
 
2014 6 B m Monarchy - Kiwi Girl(USA)   (by Angus Hall)
Alan Paisley, Longbush
Woody's Irish Rovers Syndicate
Roydon Lodge Stud Ltd:Keith & Rob Gibson
 
2015 5 Gr m Monkey Bones - Nordic Sun   (by Sundon)
Ray Hanson, Forbury Park
R G Hanson, K G Campbell, B C Dent
R G Hanson,K G Campbell,B C Dent
Race Number:
Race 2
 
 

NEXT MEETING THURSDAY 10TH DECEMBER MOBILE PACE

$7650, NON-WINNERS MR40 TO MR41, 2400m

For MR40 to MR41 pacers.
Weather: Fine  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 2: NEXT MEETING THURSDAY 10TH DECEMBER MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
12Von Art2fr4,125.001/12-58.62-58.6C R FergusonRoss & Chris Wilson
21Miss Auckland1fr1,163.002/22-59.54.304.30R T McIlwrickOwen Lawrence
311Jaffie J11fr600.004/42-59.54.404.40J C Morrison (J)Doug McLachlan
44Sly Tricks4fr337.007/72-59.54.604.60N P WilliamsonAdrian Wohlers
57The Naenae Express7fr225.008/92-59.64.804.80R H SwainRobin Swain
63A Rocknroll Maid3fr150.009/82-59.86.106.10M J WilliamsonHamish Hunter
76Mickey Fitz6fr150.003/33-00.06.906.90J Campbell (J)Jamie Campbell
85Art Profile5fr150.0013/133-00.610.2010.20Tristan Larsen (J)Ross Hope
98Forty Wives8fr150.0010/103-00.710.7010.70K K Tomlinson (J)Lionel Sinnamon
1013Old LukeU2fr150.006/63-00.811.0011.00B D McLellanBrendon McLellan
119Greenback Boogie9fr150.005/53-01.414.0014.00S J OttleyMichael House
1210Extreme Robyn10fr150.0011/123-02.117.3017.30T J Nally (J)Hamish Hunter
1312Pretty AzzU1fr150.0012/113-02.218.1018.10A R BeckCraig Laurenson
Total Stakes:$7,650.00 
Dividends
$3.20. $1.50. $1.70. $2.50. Quinella $6.10. Trifecta $59.10. First4 $579.00.
Margins
4 1/4 lengths, 1/2 head, 1/2 neck
Times
Mile Rate: 1-59.7 Last 800m: 59.5 Last 400m: 30.0

Placed Horses:

2016 4 B m Art Major - Von Regal   (by Village Jasper)
Ross & Chris Wilson, Whiterig
S R Wilson, Mrs M J MacLeod, B E MacLeod
S R Wilson
 
2016 4 Br m Auckland Reactor - Arancia   (by Washington VC)
Owen Lawrence, Invercargill
Ms C L Graham, O L Lawrence
Ms C L Graham,O L Lawrence
 
Doug McLachlan, Myross Bush
D W Black
D W Black
Race Number:
Race 3
 
 

UPPER CUTS BUTCHERY MOBILE PACE

$7350, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER MR48 TO MR50, 2400m

For MR48 to MR50 3yo-&-older pacers.
Weather: Fine  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 3: UPPER CUTS BUTCHERY MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
11The Kingsman1fr4,125.002/23-00.13-00.1R H SwainRobin Swain
24Skidaddle4fr1,163.009/93-00.51.801.80S J OttleyMurray Swain
311Tommy Waterhouse11fr600.005/53-00.51.901.90S J Tomlinson (J)Kirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis
42Tartan Raider2fr337.001/13-00.73.203.20N P WilliamsonChelsea Faithful
55Heritage5fr225.008/83-00.94.504.50M J WilliamsonHamish Hunter
69Who's My Mother9fr150.003/33-01.05.005.00E E Barron (J)Clark Barron
73Boo3fr150.004/43-01.15.305.30K L BarclayKirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis
86Arlo Maguire6fr150.006/73-01.15.805.80C R FergusonClark Barron
910Sassy's VC10fr150.007/63-01.99.309.30B G BarclayBrett Gray
107Dame's Mac7fr150.0011/113-02.411.8011.80A R BeckGavin Johnstone
118General Title8fr150.0010/103-16.984.6084.60R T McIlwrickCraig Laurenson
Total Stakes:$7,350.00 
Dividends
$3.20. $1.40. $7.20. $2.90. Quinella $54.40. Trifecta $1348.90. TAB Double[races-2,3]:(2,1) $8.00. TAB Conc.:(2,4) $42.60. TAB Treble[races-1,2,3]:(8,2,1) $37.50. First4 $3494.20.
Margins
1 3/4 lengths, nose, 1 1/4 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-00.7 Last 800m: 57.8 Last 400m: 28.3

Placed Horses:

Robin Swain, Gore
M W Butterworth, Mrs M T Butterworth, Mrs A D Swain
N W Pope,Est Mrs A D Pope
 
2015 5 B m Auckland Reactor - Caballe   (by Art Major)
Murray Swain, Winton Raceway
M J Swain, C J Molloy
Alabar (NZ) Ltd
 
Kirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis, Tisbury
McEwan Bloodstock Limited
T R Barron
Race Number:
Race 4
 
 

NZ BLOODSTOCK MOBILE PACE

$7500, NON-WINNERS MR42 TO MR47, 2400m

For MR42 to MR47 pacers.
Weather: Fine  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 4: NZ BLOODSTOCK MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
13Alexis Rocket3fr4,125.002/32-58.52-58.5B G BarclayBrett Gray
25Beta Than Love5fr1,163.001/12-58.71.001.00M G Hill (J)Kirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis
31Zircon Lass1fr600.005/52-58.92.502.50K L BarclayKirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis
410Money Honey10fr337.003/22-59.02.702.70T M A Dewe (J)Brittany Willis
52Arizona Doll2fr225.009/92-59.55.505.50K N LarsenLindsay Wilson
64Charlton Reactor4fr150.008/72-59.76.506.50S J Tomlinson (J)Shane Matheson
78Perturbed8fr150.007/83-00.07.807.80R H SwainRobin Swain
812Ideal RobynU1fr150.0010/103-00.18.308.30C R FergusonRoss & Chris Wilson
96Ngaroma6fr150.0011/113-00.49.809.80R T McIlwrickAlan Paisley
107Arco7fr150.006/63-00.610.8010.80K J McNaught (J)Clark Barron
1111Noosa Beach11fr150.004/43-00.711.3011.30E E Barron (J)Clark Barron
129Szybka Ethan9fr150.0012/123-03.726.3026.30E J SwainEarl Swain
Total Stakes:$7,500.00 
Dividends
$4.40. $1.90. $1.50. $2.90. Quinella $14.60. Trifecta $197.30. First4 $683.30.
Margins
1 length, 1 1/2 lengths, head
Times
Mile Rate: 1-59.6 Last 800m: 57.9 Last 400m: 28.6

Placed Horses:

Brett Gray, Ryal Bush
G D Birkett, L M Birkett, S P Berry, M K Baird
S P Walkinshaw,S P Berry
 
Kirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis, Tisbury
S H Sloan, B R Sloan, B D Gould, D P McHugh
A D Paisley,Mrs G M Paisley,Mrs E M Sloan,A R Sloan
 
2016 4 B m Auckland Reactor - Elleuro   (by Holmes Hanover)
Kirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis, Tisbury
R D Forde, S H Sloan, B R Sloan, M J Forde, J D Forde, D Woolsey
A R Sloan,Mrs E M Sloan
Race Number:
Race 5
 
 

A W KYLE BUILDER MOBILE PACE

$7650, R40 TO R45, R46 WITH COND., 2400m

For R40 to R45 pacers. Also R46 horses with 1 win for lifetime.
Weather: Fine  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 5: A W KYLE BUILDER MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
18Indulgence8fr4,125.0013/132-58.32-58.3T J Nally (J)Hamish Hunter
29The Night Watchman9fr1,163.004/52-58.40.200.20R H SwainRobin Swain
33Tetrick3fr600.006/62-58.50.700.70B D McLellanBrendon McLellan
411Man I'm Good11fr337.008/82-58.50.900.90A W KyleAlister Kyle
513Major Menace13fr225.0011/112-58.71.701.70N P WilliamsonMatt Brinsdon
610Changearound10fr150.002/32-58.82.202.20S J OttleyMichael House
74Fireforefiddle4fr150.007/72-58.92.702.70M J WilliamsonHamish Hunter
86Swift Robyn6fr150.001/12-59.87.207.20K K Tomlinson (J)Ross & Chris Wilson
912Franco June12fr150.0010/103-00.511.0011.00M G Hill (J)Robert Wilson
105Lady's Lass5fr150.0012/123-01.113.8013.80T R RobertsonTim Robertson
117Kagee VC7fr150.005/43-01.113.9013.90J C Morrison (J)Doug McLachlan
121Dallas Grimes1fr150.003/23-01.716.9016.90B G BarclayMurray Brown
132Clifton Jessie2fr150.009/93-14.480.7080.70A D MilneMartin Denton
Total Stakes:$7,650.00 
Dividends
$141.70. $28.30. $2.60. $3.70. Quinella $311.90. Trifecta $7018.30. TAB Double[races-4,5]:(3,8) $221.20. TAB Conc.:(3,9) $15.80. First4 $1826.00. Quaddie[races-2,3,4,5]:(2,1,3,8) $5098.40.
Margins
1/2 neck, 1/2 length, 1/2 neck
Times
Mile Rate: 1-59.5 Last 800m: 62.1 Last 400m: 31.4

Placed Horses:

2015 5 B m Net Ten EOM - Burlesque   (by OK Bye)
Hamish Hunter, Ryal Bush
G J Cooney
G J Cooney
 
Robin Swain, Gore
Bowl A Bouncer Syndicate
Jordash Breeding Trust
 
2011 9 B g Art Major - It's Ella   (by Washington VC)
Brendon McLellan, Wyndham
Mrs M J McLellan, B D McLellan
Mrs M J McLellan,Mrs I B Holland,J J Holland
Race Number:
Race 6
 
 

REGENT CAR COURT HANDICAP TROT

$8000, R40 TO R70 DISCRETIONARY, 2400m

For R40 to R70 trotters.
Weather: Fine  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 6: REGENT CAR COURT HANDICAP TROT
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
112Rydgemont Milly130m4,400.005/53-02.93-02.9J C Morrison (J)Mark & Debbie Shirley
29Tweedledee220m1,240.003/33-03.90.800.80S J OttleyLyndon Bond
36Horse Of Course110m640.002/13-05.34.104.10B G BarclayPhil Williamson
45Alpine Retreat5fr360.009/93-08.515.9015.90E E Barron (J)Clark Barron
57Amabede210m240.007/63-10.529.7029.70S J Tomlinson (J)Shane Matheson
68Dipendra120m160.006/73-14.654.2054.20R J StevensTony Stevens
72South Park2fr160.0010/103-16.254.3054.30P M HunterCurly Thomas
84Dream Of Pat4fr160.0011/113-16.354.8054.80K K Tomlinson (J)Ginger Woodhouse
91Svelt1fr160.0012/123-25.9103.00103.00T R RobertsonPaul Andrews
Disq3The Peaky Blinder3fr160.008/8C R FergusonLyndon Bond
Disq10Only One Way320m160.004/4M J WilliamsonPhil Williamson
Disq11Sekkie MonkeyU120m160.001/2N P WilliamsonNathan Williamson
Total Stakes:$8,000.00 
Note
The Peaky Blinder disqualified from 7th; Only One Way disqualified from 5th; Sekkie Monkey disqualified from 6th
Dividends
$11.20. $2.60. $1.90. $1.40. Quinella $27.10. Trifecta $188.20. TAB Treble[races-4,5,6]:(3,8,12) $5039.60. First4 $3654.70.
Margins
3/4 length, 3 1/4 lengths, 11 3/4 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-02.6 Last 800m: 59.8 Last 400m: 29.7

Placed Horses:

2011 9 B m Monarchy - Domination   (by Sundon)
Mark & Debbie Shirley, Invercargill
Mrs D M Shirley
S G Bell,R L P Scott,Mrs P J Scott
 
Lyndon Bond, Mataura
J R Bond
A D Neumann,I M Neumann
 
2014 6 B g Muscle Hill - Ruby Hest   (by Sundon)
Phil Williamson, Oamaru
P C Noone, Mrs K E Noone
P C Noone
Race Number:
Race 7
 
 

WINTON'S TOP PUB MOBILE PACE

$7650, R46 TO R50, R51 WITH COND., 2400m

For R46 to R50 pacers. Also R51 horses with 1 win for lifetime.
Weather: Fine  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 7: WINTON'S TOP PUB MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
112Handsome Harry12fr4,125.003/32-58.22-58.2B G BarclayStephen McNally
28Franco Huntington8fr1,163.008/82-58.30.500.50J C Morrison (J)Doug McLachlan
34Cab Calloway4fr600.002/22-58.51.801.80M G Hill (J)Kirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis
413Tartan Roxy13fr337.005/52-58.62.102.10N P WilliamsonChelsea Faithful
53Wee Ring The Changes3fr225.0010/102-58.72.902.90B D McLellanAmber Hoffman
67Robyns Shadow7fr150.001/12-58.83.203.20C R FergusonRoss & Chris Wilson
710Hurricane Banner10fr150.0011/112-58.83.403.40K K Tomlinson (J)Shane Matheson
811Makara11fr150.009/92-59.04.404.40A R BeckAllan Beck
92Archman2fr150.007/72-59.15.205.20S J Tomlinson (J)Shane Matheson
105Jacks N Jazz5fr150.004/42-59.25.405.40M J WilliamsonGeoff & Jude Knight
119Mighty George9fr150.006/62-59.36.206.20E E Barron (J)Clark Barron
121Play Ball1fr150.0012/122-59.46.706.70S J OttleyMichael House
136A Cracker Knight6fr150.0013/133-00.512.5012.50K N LarsenLindsay Veint
Total Stakes:$7,650.00 
Dividends
$7.70. $2.40. $4.40. $2.20. Quinella $68.50. Trifecta $1108.90. TAB Double[races-6,7]:(12,12) $37.10. TAB Conc.:(12,8) $34.30. First4 $1771.40.
Margins
1/2 length, 1 1/4 lengths, neck
Times
Mile Rate: 1-59.4 Last 800m: 58.0 Last 400m: 28.9

Placed Horses:

Stephen McNally, Motukarara
C J Coll, S R McNally
D J Bennett,Ms L A Joyce
 
2011 9 B g Changeover - Heraldic Franco   (by Holmes Hanover)
Doug McLachlan, Myross Bush
D S McLachlan
Spreydon Lodge Ltd
 
Kirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis, Tisbury
Miss Y M Mortimer, S E Mortimer, S J Proffit, D P McHugh, DLS Rugby Racing & Beer Syndicate
Macca Lodge Limited
Race Number:
Race 8
 
 

AON INSURANCE MOBILE PACE

$7840, R56 TO R70, 2400m

For R56 to R70 pacers. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid.
Weather: Fine  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 8: AON INSURANCE MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
18Deus Ex8fr4,400.001/22-57.82-57.8M J WilliamsonGeoff & Jude Knight
212Santanna Mach12fr1,240.003/32-58.32.802.80S J OttleyMichael House
32Hampton2fr640.002/12-58.43.603.60K L BarclayKirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis
411Jody Direen11fr360.006/72-58.75.405.40E E Barron (J)Michael House
51Racing Minister1fr240.005/52-58.85.905.90J C Morrison (J)Doug McLachlan
65Dangerous5fr160.007/62-59.06.906.90N P WilliamsonTracie McGrannachan
74Ideal Gal4fr160.0010/102-59.17.307.30S J Tomlinson (J)Murray Swain
810I'm Trouble10fr160.008/82-59.38.608.60R T McIlwrickOwen Lawrence
97Mach's Back7fr160.004/42-59.49.109.10B G BarclayKirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis
106Cast A Shadow6fr160.009/93-00.012.1012.10A R BeckBrian Nicol
113Allandale3fr160.0011/113-01.318.6018.60K K Tomlinson (J)Lionel Sinnamon
Total Stakes:$7,840.00 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR9Wolfenstein9 
Dividends
$1.80. $1.20. $2.50. $1.20. Quinella $4.60. Trifecta $32.80. First4 $227.50.
Margins
2 3/4 lengths, 3/4 length, 1 3/4 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 1-59.2 Last 800m: 57.5 Last 400m: 28.7

Placed Horses:

2015 5 B g Changeover - El Diva   (by Elsu)
Geoff & Jude Knight, Roxburgh
W P Clague, Mrs D C Clague
W P Clague,Mrs D C Clague
 
Michael House, Prebbleton
J P Rennie
J P Rennie
 
Kirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis, Tisbury
McEwan Bloodstock Limited
Mrs H van Opzeeland
Race Number:
Race 9
 
 

WINTON MITRE 10 MOBILE PACE

$7650, R51 TO R55, 2400m

For R51 to R55 pacers. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid.
Weather: Fine  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 9: WINTON MITRE 10 MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
18Ferritts Sister8fr4,125.001/12-58.82-58.8M J WilliamsonGeoff & Jude Knight
212Yankee Shard12fr1,163.009/113-00.16.506.50S J Tomlinson (J)Amber Hoffman
32Lucys Delight2fr600.0011/103-00.27.007.00B D McLellanBrendon McLellan
44Lock It In Eddie4fr337.007/73-00.37.507.50A R BeckTracie McGrannachan
56Fireball6fr225.005/63-00.58.508.50C R FergusonGreg Hunter
611Stamp Duty(AUS)11fr150.0010/83-00.58.708.70J C Morrison (J)Michael House
77Gabby's Star7fr150.0013/133-00.69.209.20R T McIlwrickLionel Sinnamon
81Holy Havoc1fr150.0012/123-00.79.509.50T J Nally (J)Hamish Hunter
910Onesmartfella10fr150.003/23-00.810.0010.00N P WilliamsonBrent Shirley
105Duke Of Dundee5fr150.008/93-00.910.8010.80Tristan Larsen (J)Kirk Larsen
119El Dorado9fr150.004/43-01.011.0011.00K L BarclayKirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis
123Mr Clooney3fr150.002/33-01.413.0013.00B G BarclayTony Stratford
1313Tiger MothU1fr150.006/53-01.915.8015.80S J OttleyLyndon Bond
Total Stakes:$7,650.00 
Dividends
$3.10. $1.50. $7.30. $6.70. Quinella $36.10. Trifecta $1022.00. TAB Double[races-8,9]:(8,8) $3.50. TAB Conc.:(8,12) $15.40. TAB Treble[races-7,8,9]:(12,8,8) $38.30. First4 $2752.40. Quaddie[races-6,7,8,9]:(12,12,8,8) $463.00. Place6[races-4,5,6,7,8,9]:(1,3,5/3,8,9/6,9,12/4,8,12/2,8,12/2,8,12) $274.40.
Margins
6 1/2 lengths, 1/2 length, 1/2 length
Times
Mile Rate: 1-59.9 Last 800m: 57.7 Last 400m: 28.7

Placed Horses:

2014 6 Br m Bettor's Delight - Touch Of Rose   (by Mach Three)
Geoff & Jude Knight, Roxburgh
K L Reed, Corner Shop Syndicate
K L Reed
 
Amber Hoffman, Waikouaiti
C M Smith, Mrs D E Smith
C M Smith,Mrs D E Smith
 
Brendon McLellan, Wyndham
Mrs M J McLellan, B D McLellan
Est J J Holland,Est Mrs I B Holland,Mrs M J McLellan
Runner Index
 
A Cracker Knight -  Race 7
Agent Z -  Race 1
Alexis Rocket -  Race 4
Allandale -  Race 8
Alpine Retreat -  Race 6
Amabede -  Race 6
Archman -  Race 7
Arco -  Race 4
Arizona Doll -  Race 4
Arlo Maguire -  Race 3
A Rocknroll Maid -  Race 2
Art Profile -  Race 2
Beta Than Love -  Race 4
Bonnies Delight -  Race 1
Boo -  Race 3
Cab Calloway -  Race 7
Cast A Shadow -  Race 8
Changearound -  Race 5
Charlton Reactor -  Race 4
Clifton Jessie -  Race 5
Dallas Grimes -  Race 5
Dame's Mac -  Race 3
Danangus Fella -  Race 1
Dangerous -  Race 8
Dem Bones Dem Bones -  Race 1
Deus Ex -  Race 8
Dipendra -  Race 6
Dream Of Pat -  Race 6
Duke Of Dundee -  Race 9
El Dorado -  Race 9
Extreme Robyn -  Race 2
Ferritts Sister -  Race 9
Fireball -  Race 9
Fireforefiddle -  Race 5
Forty Wives -  Race 2
Franco Huntington -  Race 7
Franco June -  Race 5
Gabby's Star -  Race 9
General Title -  Race 3
Gentle Mac -  Race 1
Greenback Boogie -  Race 2
Hampton -  Race 8
Handsome Harry -  Race 7
Heritage -  Race 3
Holy Havoc -  Race 9
Horse Of Course -  Race 6
Hurricane Banner -  Race 7
Ideal Gal -  Race 8
Ideal Robyn -  Race 4
I'm Trouble -  Race 8
Indulgence -  Race 5
It's Summertime -  Race 1
Jacks N Jazz -  Race 7
Jaffie J -  Race 2
Jody Direen -  Race 8
Kagee VC -  Race 5
Kiwi Heir -  Race 1
Lady's Lass -  Race 5
Lock It In Eddie -  Race 9
Lucys Delight -  Race 9
Mach's Back -  Race 8
Mainland Pat -  Race 1
Major Menace -  Race 5
Makara -  Race 7
Man I'm Good -  Race 5
Mickey Fitz -  Race 2
Mighty George -  Race 7
Miss Auckland -  Race 2
Money Honey -  Race 4
Mono Gamble -  Race 1
Mr Clooney -  Race 9
Ngaroma -  Race 4
Noosa Beach -  Race 4
Nordic Prince -  Race 1
Old Luke -  Race 2
Onesmartfella -  Race 9
Only One Way -  Race 6
Perturbed -  Race 4
Phoebe's Delight -  Race 1
Play Ball -  Race 7
Pretty Azz -  Race 2
Racing Minister -  Race 8
Robyns Shadow -  Race 7
Rydgemont Milly -  Race 6
Santanna Mach -  Race 8
Sassy's VC -  Race 3
Sekkie Monkey -  Race 6
Skidaddle -  Race 3
Sly Tricks -  Race 2
South Park -  Race 6
Stamp Duty(AUS) -  Race 9
Svelt -  Race 6
Swift Robyn -  Race 5
Szybka Ethan -  Race 4
Tartan Raider -  Race 3
Tartan Roxy -  Race 7
Tease My Tartan -  Race 1
Tetrick -  Race 5
The Kingsman -  Race 3
The Naenae Express -  Race 2
The Night Watchman -  Race 5
The Peaky Blinder -  Race 6
Tiger Moth -  Race 9
Tommy Waterhouse -  Race 3
Tweedledee -  Race 6
Von Art -  Race 2
Wee Ring The Changes -  Race 7
Whangamata -  Race 1
Who's My Mother -  Race 3
Wolfenstein -  Race 8
Yankee Shard -  Race 9
Zircon Lass -  Race 4