Skip to content

Winton Harness Racing Club Inc

Meeting: MAY MEETING (Day 1) at Central Southland Raceway, Winton
Last updated 12/05/2024 at 19:05 pm
 
Race Number:
Race 1
 
 

GOODMAN PLUMBING LTD MOBILE PACE

$7160, NON-WINNERS, 1609m

For 3 yrs & older pacers with no wins for lifetime with 3 or more starts for lifetime with unplaced(4th or lower) in the last 3 starts.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Easy    
Participants for Race 1: GOODMAN PLUMBING LTD MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
14Franco Sailor4fr4,400.002/21-59.61-59.6N P WilliamsonNathan Williamson
23Fabricate3fr1,240.006/52-00.44.004.00R T McIlwrickOwen Lawrence & Carol Graham
35Ucanthandlethetruth5fr760.003/42-00.85.805.80Brad WilliamsonPeter & Mitchell Robertson
46Scott6fr480.004/32-01.07.107.10K L GreenKirstin Green
51Lottie's Luck1fr140.005/62-01.17.307.30A D MilneAlex Milne
62Tres Bonne Fille2fr140.001/12-01.810.8010.80M P JonesMark Jones
Total Stakes:$7,160.00 
Dividends
$2.50. $1.90. $8.10. Quinella $19.50. Trifecta $105.20. First4 $388.20.
Margins
4 lengths, 1 3/4 lengths, 1 1/4 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 1-59.6 Last 800m: 58.8 Last 400m: 27.9

Placed Horses:

Nathan Williamson, Branxholme
N B Cleaver
Spreydon Lodge Ltd
 
2019 4 B m Vincent(AUS) - Arancia
Owen Lawrence & Carol Graham, Invercargill
Ms C L Graham, O L Lawrence
Ms C L Graham,O L Lawrence
 
Peter & Mitchell Robertson, Irwell
P J Robertson, Mrs M A Robertson
P J Robertson,Mrs M A Robertson
Race Number:
Race 2
 
 

RHEEM FILLIES & MARES MOBILE PACE

$11,580, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER FILLIES & MARES, 1609m

For 3yo-&-older pacing fillies & mares.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Easy    
Participants for Race 2: RHEEM FILLIES & MARES MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
110Southside Of Heaven10fr6,600.005/51-57.71-57.7J W CoxBrent McIntyre
25Gems Delight5fr1,860.002/21-58.01.301.30N P WilliamsonBrian Norman
34Le Twist4fr1,140.001/11-58.22.602.60M P JonesMark Jones
43Ledger's Maid3fr720.007/61-58.43.903.90P M HunterHamish Hunter
52Ava Dale2fr210.003/31-58.75.205.20C R FergusonTony Stratford
69Ultimate Cullect9fr210.004/41-59.49.209.20D G Anderson (J)Brett Gray
78Meandmyshadow8fr210.006/71-59.610.0010.00M J WilliamsonRobin Swain
81Matai Sophie1fr210.009/81-59.911.5011.50A D MilneAlex Milne
97Delightnjoy7fr210.008/92-01.620.0020.00B G BarclayClark Barron
106Libbie Qwanterros6fr210.0010/102-02.222.5022.50R T McIlwrickTerry Buchanan
Total Stakes:$11,580.00 
Dividends
$17.30. $3.20. $1.40. $1.20. Quinella $35.90. Trifecta $190.80. TAB Double[races-1,2]:(4,10) $31.00. TAB Conc.:(4,5) $2.50. First4 $1490.30.
Margins
1 1/4 lengths, 1 1/4 lengths, 1 1/4 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 1-57.7 Last 800m: 58.5 Last 400m: 28.2

Placed Horses:

Brent McIntyre, Riversdale
P J Hailes, Jonny Turner, C J McIntyre
P J Hailes,Jonny Turner
 
Brian Norman, Gore
B M Norman, M W Hamilton
M R Graham,Mrs C M Graham
 
2020 3 B f Sweet Lou - Spandau Ballet
Mark Jones, Burnham
M J Harvey
Breckon Farms Ltd
Race Number:
Race 3
 
 

MICO TROT

$12,000, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER, 2400m

For 3yo-&-older trotters.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Easy    
Participants for Race 3: MICO TROT
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
11Galleons Grandson1fr6,600.002/33-13.23-13.2Brad WilliamsonPhil Williamson
26Petite Trixton6fr1,860.0010/83-13.30.800.80K K Tomlinson (J)Amber Hoffman
35Prohibited Bid5fr1,140.001/13-13.62.102.10M P JonesMark Jones
49Sonny JimU3fr720.006/73-14.88.108.10M D HurrellCraig Laurenson
53Timmy Turtle3fr210.003/23-14.98.608.60B G BarclayBrett Gray
64Whata Razzle Dazzle4fr210.007/63-15.411.4011.40J W CoxBrian Norman
711Brown Eyed GirlU5fr210.009/103-15.411.5011.50K L GreenDaniel Wilson
810Father On DownU4fr210.0011/123-18.024.5024.50E J SwainEarl Swain
98Action PackedU2fr210.005/53-18.326.0026.00A M ArmourShannon Armour
102Majestic Daughter2fr210.008/93-19.933.8033.80K N LarsenKirk Larsen
117Pyramid RoseU1fr210.004/43-20.938.8038.80M J WilliamsonMatthew Williamson
1212HighlightU6fr210.0012/113-26.064.3064.30A D MilneAlex Milne
Total Stakes:$12,000.00 
Dividends
$3.80. $2.00. $6.30. $1.40. Quinella $60.20. Trifecta $517.20. TAB Treble[races-1,2,3]:(4,10,1) $307.00. First4 $2468.00.
Margins
3/4 length, 1 1/4 lengths, 6 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-09.5 Last 800m: 62.2 Last 400m: 30.3

Placed Horses:

2016 7 B g Majestic Son - Rae Galleon
Phil Williamson, Oamaru
C J Murdoch, K L Williams
G S Allen
 
2019 4 B m Trixton - Petite Royal
Amber Hoffman, Waikouaiti
G L Clarke
G L Clarke
 
2020 3 B f Volstead - Piri Piri
Mark Jones, Burnham
Mrs L M Jones, Miss T M Jones, Kairaki Beach Racing Syndicate
H J Monk,A Cowlishaw
Race Number:
Race 4
 
 

MM BRANDS MOBILE PACE

$12,000, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER, 2400m

For 3yo-&-older pacers.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Easy    
Participants for Race 4: MM BRANDS MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
113Big Boyz Toy13fr6,600.005/53-03.83-03.8K L GreenKirstin Green
25Rylan Charlie5fr1,860.007/83-03.90.300.30S E O'ReillyShane Matheson
34Major Medley4fr1,140.001/23-03.90.500.50B G BarclayAmber Hoffman
411Eternal Dream11fr720.004/43-04.01.001.00Brad WilliamsonAlister Black
52Summit Ultra2fr210.003/33-04.01.101.10H V Douglas (J)Kirstin Green
612Pacific Arc12fr210.002/13-04.32.402.40N P WilliamsonNathan Williamson
76Northview Sweet6fr210.006/63-04.42.902.90P M HunterPeter Hunter
810Racie Dale10fr210.009/103-04.74.704.70S P WalkinshawMark & Debbie Shirley
91Rocknrollart1fr210.008/73-04.95.705.70J W CoxBrett Gray
108Matai Lizzie8fr210.0011/113-05.810.5010.50A D MilneAlex Milne
117Buckie Dundee7fr210.0012/123-06.815.5015.50A W KyleAlister Kyle
123McDolmio3fr210.0010/93-07.720.0020.00M J WilliamsonMatt Brinsdon
Total Stakes:$12,000.00 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR9On The Beach9 
Dividends
$17.10. $4.20. $5.10. $1.40. Quinella $170.90. Trifecta $1937.20. TAB Double[races-3,4]:(1,13) $61.50. TAB Conc.:(1,5) $28.50. First4 $3431.20.
Margins
neck, 1/2 neck, 1/2 length
Times
Mile Rate: 2-03.2 Last 800m: 59.7 Last 400m: 28.4

Placed Horses:

2019 4 B g Art Major - Love A Christian
Kirstin Green, Tisbury
R Cole, Miss K L Green, C M Lindsay, Mrs T Waddell, R G Alcock
Pinelea Farm Limited
 
2017 6 Br g Changeover - Mary Margaret
Shane Matheson, Gore
Mrs J M Dillon
Mrs J M Dillon
 
2020 3 B g Art Major - Elite Medley
Amber Hoffman, Waikouaiti
G J Anderson, B D Sceats
T R Barron
Race Number:
Race 5
 
 

BUTELINE NZ LTD HANDICAP TROT

$11,580, 3YO & OLDER R35 TO R48 SPECIAL, 2400m

For R35 to R48 3yo-&-older trotters. Front: R35 to R39. 10m: R40 to R48.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Easy    
Participants for Race 5: BUTELINE NZ LTD HANDICAP TROT
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
16Jaccka Baylis310m6,600.003/23-09.53-09.5J W CoxBrett Gray
25Joy Jaccka210m1,860.005/53-09.50.200.20N P WilliamsonBrett Gray
34Rata110m1,140.004/43-09.71.001.00B D McLellanGay McClymont
48Black Pat510m720.006/63-10.23.803.80Brad WilliamsonPhil Williamson
59Another Demon610m210.001/13-10.34.204.20M J WilliamsonMatthew Williamson
63Ruby Seddon3fr210.002/33-11.24.704.70S E O'ReillyDoug McLachlan
77Without Comparison410m210.007/73-10.65.705.70B G BarclayLauren Pearson
82Kyle Loch2fr210.009/93-12.511.5011.50A W KyleAlister Kyle
910Top Pocket Chance710m210.008/83-13.017.8017.80K K Tomlinson (J)Craig Buchan
101Petronelli Gee1fr210.0010/103-16.028.8028.80A D MilneAlex Milne
Total Stakes:$11,580.00 
Dividends
$5.50. $1.80. $2.70. $2.30. Quinella $21.20. Trifecta $337.40. First4 $1751.30. Quaddie[races-2,3,4,5]:(10,1,13,6) $2700.90.
Margins
head, 3/4 length, 2 3/4 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-07.0 Last 800m: 60.8 Last 400m: 29.3

Placed Horses:

2019 4 B g Creatine - Jina Jaccka
Brett Gray, Ryal Bush
C F Smaill, Mrs A G Smaill
C F Smaill,Mrs A G Smaill
 
2019 4 B m Creatine - Janine Jaccka
Brett Gray, Ryal Bush
C F Smaill, Mrs A G Smaill
C F Smaill,Mrs A G Smaill
 
3rd
2017 6 B m Muscle Mass - Larix
Gay McClymont, Whiterig
Mrs G McClymont, N I McClymont
Mrs G McClymont,N I McClymont
Race Number:
Race 6
 
 

MARLEY NZ LTD HANDICAP TROT

$10,740, 3YO & OLDER R49 TO R60 SPECIAL, 2400m

For R49 to R60 3yo-&-older trotters. Front: R49 to R50. 10m: R51 to R60.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Easy    
Participants for Race 6: MARLEY NZ LTD HANDICAP TROT
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
15Moment Of WhatU110m6,600.001/43-06.73-06.7C R FergusonAmber Hoffman
24Dont Ask310m1,860.003/13-07.33.303.30K K Tomlinson (J)Alister Black
32Blithe110m1,140.005/63-07.54.104.10M J WilliamsonLyndon Bond
43Mad Jack210m720.002/33-07.54.304.30B G BarclayAmber Hoffman
56Our PinocchioU210m210.004/23-07.96.306.30Brad WilliamsonPhil Williamson
61Johns Boy1fr210.006/53-08.86.806.80A M ArmourLindsay Veint
Total Stakes:$10,740.00 
Dividends
$3.20. $2.50. $2.00. Quinella $6.80. Trifecta $38.40. TAB Double[races-5,6]:(6,5) $15.30. TAB Conc.:(6,4) $9.10. TAB Treble[races-4,5,6]:(13,6,5) $498.80. First4 $82.90.
Margins
3 1/4 lengths, 3/4 length, 1/2 neck
Times
Mile Rate: 2-05.1 Last 800m: 58.9 Last 400m: 29.5

Placed Horses:

Amber Hoffman, Waikouaiti
Mrs B L Lee, R J Williams, B R Smith
B E Church,Mrs B L Lee
 
Alister Black, Branxholme
L F Thomson
L F Thomson
 
2018 5 Ch m Love You - Sungait Sally
Lyndon Bond, Mataura
Mrs N J Gameson, J H Gameson, J M Tapp, D A Bates, G Day, Est D M Muir, W Hegarty, M T Paul, G Lee, K D Cahill
Studholme Bloodstock Limited,Kahukuri Bloodstock Limited
Race Number:
Race 7
 
 

IPLEX PIPES MOBILE PACE

$11,000, UP TO R45 WITH COND., 2400m

For R35 to R45 3 yrs & older pacers with 2 or more wins for lifetime. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Easy    
Participants for Race 7: IPLEX PIPES MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
17Nek Delight7fr6,050.002/33-01.03-01.0S E O'ReillyLauren Pearson
210Jenny Gump10fr1,705.008/53-01.10.800.80S P WalkinshawDoug McLachlan
34Sherwood Maggie4fr1,045.004/23-01.42.302.30J W CoxBrian Norman
46Warrior Easton6fr660.009/103-01.63.303.30N P WilliamsonBrett Gray
59Foxfire Easton9fr192.505/43-01.84.104.10B G BarclayBrett Gray
612Superfast12fr192.503/63-01.95.105.10K L GreenBrian Norman
71Emerald Abbey1fr192.507/73-02.05.405.40P M HunterPeter Hunter
82Tashs Bad Girl2fr192.5011/113-02.15.905.90A W KyleAlister Kyle
911Westar Molly11fr192.506/83-03.513.2013.20H V Douglas (J)Jeremy Douglas
108Rightazz8fr192.501/13-04.116.0016.00Brad WilliamsonAlister Black
115Fireforefiddle5fr192.5010/93-04.920.0020.00D G Anderson (J)Hamish Hunter
Pup3Rake3fr192.5012/12K M AdamsKirsty Adams
Total Stakes:$11,000.00 
Dividends
$6.80. $2.30. $3.50. $2.10. Quinella $49.20. Trifecta $623.10. First4 $1287.00.
Margins
3/4 length, 1 1/2 lengths, 1 length
Times
Mile Rate: 2-01.3 Last 800m: 60.4 Last 400m: 28.6

Placed Horses:

2019 4 B m Bettor's Delight - Nek Time
Lauren Pearson, Winton
R S Symon, Mrs S F Symon
R S Symon,Mrs S F Symon
 
Doug McLachlan, Myross Bush
D S McLachlan, Miss S F Crighton, Mrs D E Bain, Mrs S Spencer, A Spencer, R Morrison, Mrs J Morrison, B Skinner, Mrs D Skinner
S J Adlam,Miss C E Adlam,O J Adlam,W J Adlam
 
2015 8 Br m Live Or Die - Mary Margaret
Brian Norman, Gore
Mrs J M Dillon
Mrs J M Dillon
Race Number:
Race 8
 
 

MASTER PLUMBERS NZ MOBILE PACE

$11,370, WITH COND., 1609m

For 3 yrs & older pacing fillies & mares with 1 to 2 wins for lifetime. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Winning Stakes using the track grid. The winner will get a rating penalty free win if 4YO and older, and driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won a rating penalty free race this season.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Easy    
Participants for Race 8: MASTER PLUMBERS NZ MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
17Always Ticking7fr6,600.001/11-57.81-57.8N P WilliamsonBrett Gray
22Snap Shot2fr1,860.003/31-57.80.200.20C R FergusonDes Baynes
33Matau Maria3fr1,140.007/71-57.90.400.40J W CoxBrian Norman
48Flying Bird8fr720.004/51-57.90.500.50K K Tomlinson (J)Matthew Williamson
59Haley Jaccka9fr210.002/21-58.01.301.30B G BarclayBrett Gray
61Meghan Markle1fr210.009/91-58.32.802.80K N LarsenRobert Wilson
76Bridget Louise6fr210.005/41-58.85.305.30S E O'ReillyGordon & Colin Lee
85Better Be Watching5fr210.008/81-58.85.505.50D G Anderson (J)Hamish Hunter
94Shezza Vinny4fr210.006/61-59.16.806.80K L GreenMatt Brinsdon
Total Stakes:$11,370.00 
Dividends
$3.70. $1.40. $1.90. $4.10. Quinella $9.50. Trifecta $194.20. TAB Double[races-7,8]:(7,7) $21.00. TAB Conc.:(7,2) $7.00. First4 $1033.80.
Margins
head, head, nose
Times
Mile Rate: 1-57.8 Last 800m: 58.7 Last 400m: 28.2

Placed Horses:

2020 3 B f Always B Miki - Happy Ticker
Brett Gray, Ryal Bush
R S Symon, Mrs S F Symon
D M Thompson,Mrs S R Thompson
 
Des Baynes, Winton
D J Baynes
D J Baynes
 
2017 6 Br m He's Watching - Matau Hanover
Brian Norman, Gore
Mrs M Morrison-Palmer, P B Palmer, Mrs H M Browne
Mrs M Morrison-Palmer,P B Palmer,Mrs H M Browne
Race Number:
Race 9
 
 

SOUTHLAND MASTER PLUMBERS MOBILE PACE

$12,210, WITH COND., 2400m

For 3 yrs & older pacers with 1 win for lifetime. The winner will get a rating penalty free win if 4YO and older, and driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won a rating penalty free race this season.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Easy    
Participants for Race 9: SOUTHLAND MASTER PLUMBERS MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
18Robyns Hustler8fr6,600.0011/113-00.83-00.8C R FergusonRoss & Chris Wilson
29Stillyourshot9fr1,860.003/33-01.11.801.80B G BarclayBrett Gray
310Trail Boss10fr1,140.004/43-01.43.103.10K K Tomlinson (J)Amber Hoffman
411Arlo Maguire11fr720.0010/103-01.53.503.50W D O'ConnellDenis O'Connell
52Connie Jaccka2fr210.007/73-01.53.903.90D G Anderson (J)Brett Gray
66Montage6fr210.009/83-01.74.904.90P M HunterHamish Hunter
73Ezra The Scribe3fr210.006/63-01.85.405.40S E O'ReillyAmber Hoffman
84Jonjondagoosehasgone4fr210.002/23-02.06.206.20O A Kite (J)Nathan Williamson
912Bonnie's Girl12fr210.005/53-02.58.708.70N P WilliamsonNathan Williamson
107Sly Tricks7fr210.0013/133-02.710.0010.00M D HurrellPaul Andrews
115Goma Dale5fr210.0012/123-03.313.0013.00H V Douglas (J)Tony Stratford
1213Hit The Lights13fr210.008/93-03.614.5014.50K L GreenKirstin Green
Pup1On The Wing1fr210.001/1M J WilliamsonDes Baynes
Total Stakes:$12,210.00 
Dividends
$37.70. $8.40. $2.20. $2.30. Quinella $87.00. Trifecta $1344.10.
Margins
1 3/4 lengths, 1 1/4 lengths, neck
Times
Mile Rate: 2-01.2 Last 800m: 58.0 Last 400m: 29.3

Placed Horses:

2019 4 Bl g Shadow Play - Robyn Maree
Ross & Chris Wilson, Whiterig
S R Wilson, C J Wilson
S R Wilson
 
2019 4 B g Gold Ace - Snipers Lair
Brett Gray, Ryal Bush
N W Pope, A K Mackintosh
B W Ferns,M J Swain
 
2019 4 B g Vincent(AUS) - Crimson Trail
Amber Hoffman, Waikouaiti
Mrs B H Gye, Ambies Army Syndicate, A N Johnston, R G Tait
Mrs B H Gye
Race Number:
Race 10
 
 

NEXT RACE MEETING 25TH MAY MOBILE PACE

$11,160, R50 TO R59 WITH COND., 2400m

For R50 to R59 3 yrs & older pacers with 2 or more wins for lifetime. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Easy    
Participants for Race 10: NEXT RACE MEETING 25TH MAY MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
18South Seas Rock8fr6,600.001/12-58.32-58.3H V Douglas (J)Tyler Dewe
22Mr President2fr1,860.006/32-58.61.301.30B G BarclayClark Barron
310Brookies Player10fr1,140.002/22-58.71.801.80C R FergusonRoss & Chris Wilson
45Bobbies Rock5fr720.007/82-58.82.302.30K L GreenKirstin Green
54Rakamurph4fr210.004/42-58.93.103.10N P WilliamsonNathan Williamson
61Magnetic Beckers1fr210.008/72-59.35.105.10K K Tomlinson (J)Robin Swain
79Mr Cash Man9fr210.003/62-59.56.106.10O A Kite (J)Nathan Williamson
83Dangerous3fr210.005/53-01.114.1014.10J W CoxChelsea Faithful

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR7Bowlem Over7 
SCR6Teddy Baker6 
Dividends
$2.40. $1.40. $2.10. $1.70. Quinella $8.20. Trifecta $56.10. TAB Double[races-9,10]:(8,8) $79.80. TAB Conc.:(8,2) $148.20. TAB Treble[races-8,9,10]:(7,8,8) $843.20. First4 $700.60. Quaddie[races-7,8,9,10]:(7,7,8,8) $6261.10.
Margins
1 1/4 lengths, 1/2 length, 1/2 length
Times
Mile Rate: 1-59.5 Last 800m: 59.2 Last 400m: 30.0

Placed Horses:

Tyler Dewe, Ascot Park
Ms E K Fox, L N Conner
K D Townley,Mrs M E Townley,Ms E K Fox,L N Conner
 
2019 4 B g Sweet Lou - Affairs Of State
Clark Barron, Rakauhauka
B J Fahy
Breckon Farms Ltd
 
2018 5 Br g Shadow Play - Brookmaker
Ross & Chris Wilson, Whiterig
C J Wilson, R R Wilson, B E MacLeod, Mrs L R Wilson, Mrs H F Wilson, Mrs M J MacLeod
T J Armstrong
Runner Index
 
Action Packed -  Race 3
Always Ticking -  Race 8
Another Demon -  Race 5
Arlo Maguire -  Race 9
Ava Dale -  Race 2
Better Be Watching -  Race 8
Big Boyz Toy -  Race 4
Black Pat -  Race 5
Blithe -  Race 6
Bobbies Rock -  Race 10
Bonnie's Girl -  Race 9
Bowlem Over -  Race 10
Bridget Louise -  Race 8
Brookies Player -  Race 10
Brown Eyed Girl -  Race 3
Buckie Dundee -  Race 4
Connie Jaccka -  Race 9
Dangerous -  Race 10
Delightnjoy -  Race 2
Dont Ask -  Race 6
Emerald Abbey -  Race 7
Eternal Dream -  Race 4
Ezra The Scribe -  Race 9
Fabricate -  Race 1
Father On Down -  Race 3
Fireforefiddle -  Race 7
Flying Bird -  Race 8
Foxfire Easton -  Race 7
Franco Sailor -  Race 1
Galleons Grandson -  Race 3
Gems Delight -  Race 2
Goma Dale -  Race 9
Haley Jaccka -  Race 8
Highlight -  Race 3
Hit The Lights -  Race 9
Jaccka Baylis -  Race 5
Jenny Gump -  Race 7
Johns Boy -  Race 6
Jonjondagoosehasgone -  Race 9
Joy Jaccka -  Race 5
Kyle Loch -  Race 5
Ledger's Maid -  Race 2
Le Twist -  Race 2
Libbie Qwanterros -  Race 2
Lottie's Luck -  Race 1
Mad Jack -  Race 6
Magnetic Beckers -  Race 10
Majestic Daughter -  Race 3
Major Medley -  Race 4
Matai Lizzie -  Race 4
Matai Sophie -  Race 2
Matau Maria -  Race 8
McDolmio -  Race 4
Meandmyshadow -  Race 2
Meghan Markle -  Race 8
Moment Of What -  Race 6
Montage -  Race 9
Mr Cash Man -  Race 10
Mr President -  Race 10
Nek Delight -  Race 7
Northview Sweet -  Race 4
On The Beach -  Race 4
On The Wing -  Race 9
Our Pinocchio -  Race 6
Pacific Arc -  Race 4
Petite Trixton -  Race 3
Petronelli Gee -  Race 5
Prohibited Bid -  Race 3
Pyramid Rose -  Race 3
Racie Dale -  Race 4
Rakamurph -  Race 10
Rake -  Race 7
Rata -  Race 5
Rightazz -  Race 7
Robyns Hustler -  Race 9
Rocknrollart -  Race 4
Ruby Seddon -  Race 5
Rylan Charlie -  Race 4
Scott -  Race 1
Sherwood Maggie -  Race 7
Shezza Vinny -  Race 8
Sly Tricks -  Race 9
Snap Shot -  Race 8
Sonny Jim -  Race 3
South Seas Rock -  Race 10
Southside Of Heaven -  Race 2
Stillyourshot -  Race 9
Summit Ultra -  Race 4
Superfast -  Race 7
Tashs Bad Girl -  Race 7
Teddy Baker -  Race 10
Timmy Turtle -  Race 3
Top Pocket Chance -  Race 5
Trail Boss -  Race 9
Tres Bonne Fille -  Race 1
Ucanthandlethetruth -  Race 1
Ultimate Cullect -  Race 2
Warrior Easton -  Race 7
Westar Molly -  Race 7
Whata Razzle Dazzle -  Race 3
Without Comparison -  Race 5