Skip to content

NZ Metropolitan Trotting Club Inc

Meeting: LAST FRIDAY IN APRIL RACE NIGHT (LAST FRIDAY IN APRIL RACE NIGHT) at Addington Raceway
Last updated 18/05/2022 at 11:54 am
 
Race Number:
Race 1
 
 

IRT. YOUR HORSE. OUR PASSION. FILLIES & MARES MOBILE PACE

$11,370, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER FILLIES & MARES, 1980m

For pacing fillies & mares.
Weather: Fine  Track: Fast    
Participants for Race 1: IRT. YOUR HORSE. OUR PASSION. FILLIES & MARES MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
14Chambray4fr6,600.001/12-25.32-25.3J W CoxMark Purdon & Hayden Cullen
27Icee Styxie7fr1,860.002/22-25.93.303.30G D SmithTrent Yesberg
38Killarney Dance8fr1,140.003/42-26.66.806.80S J OttleyMark Jones
410Treasure TrailU1fr720.005/72-26.77.207.20D L van Til (J)Tom Bagrie
59La Sabina9fr210.006/52-27.08.708.70C J Dalgety (J)Cran & Chrissie Dalgety
61Pinup Girl1fr210.007/62-27.08.808.80S J TomlinsonSteve Dolan
76Mossdale May6fr210.004/32-27.08.908.90R T MayGreg & Nina Hope
82Amelia Rose2fr210.009/82-27.19.009.00K V HadfieldKerry Hadfield
95All Too Well5fr210.008/92-28.214.7014.70K A ButtChris Butt
Total Stakes:$11,370.00 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR3Chrislynn3 
Dividends
$1.40. $1.20. $1.50. $2.20. Quinella $3.70. Trifecta $20.00. First4 $83.80.
Margins
3 1/4 lengths, 3 1/2 lengths, neck
Times
Mile Rate: 1-58.0 Last 800m: 57.7 Last 400m: 29.1

Placed Horses:

Mark Purdon & Hayden Cullen, Rolleston
Mrs G J Kennard, P I Kennard, Breckon Racing Syndicate, J A Gibbs MNZM, Mrs A Gibbs, G A Woodham, Mrs K J Woodham
K N Spicer,Mrs A M Spicer
 
Trent Yesberg, Ohoka
A N Rich, Mrs J E Rich
A N Rich,Mrs J E Rich
 
2018 3 Br f A Rocknroll Dance - Mary Niven
Mark Jones, Burnham
Patsy Marie Syndicate
R G Higgins
Race Number:
Race 2
 
 

GK FYFE PAINTERS MOBILE TROT

$15,000, 3YO & OLDER R48 TO R59, 1980m

For R48 to R59 3yo-&-older trotters. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating then Winning Stakes using the track grid.
Weather: Fine  Track: Fast    
Participants for Race 2: GK FYFE PAINTERS MOBILE TROT
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
14Martha Stuart4fr8,250.005/52-27.32-27.3R D CloseJason & Ian Thomas
25Eurokash5fr2,325.002/22-27.40.500.50J F CurtinGreg & Nina Hope
310Hot To Trot10fr1,425.003/32-27.40.800.80S J OttleyMark Jones
41Silverlinings1fr900.004/42-27.72.202.20G D SmithDon Burrows
58Harold Smith8fr262.501/12-27.82.702.70B N OrangeTom Bagrie
611Prince Teka11fr262.508/82-28.14.004.00K G CameronGerard McCrea
712Sioux PrincessU1fr262.506/62-28.24.904.90S E O'Reilly (J)Mark Jones
83Sods Law3fr262.5010/92-28.35.105.10J B GeddesJim & James Geddes
92Navara2fr262.5012/122-28.45.705.70J R FordAllan Ford
107Samanthas Moon7fr262.507/72-28.66.606.60R T MayBrent White
119Crusher Collins9fr262.509/102-28.87.807.80Craig D ThornleyLyndon Bond
126Belisma6fr262.5011/112-34.938.2038.20R H JenkinsAmber Lethaby
Total Stakes:$15,000.00 
Dividends
$10.30. $2.40. $1.80. $2.20. Quinella $15.90. Trifecta $253.40. First4 $2481.80.
Margins
1/2 length, head, 1 1/2 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 1-59.6 Last 800m: 59.2 Last 400m: 29.5

Placed Horses:

Jason & Ian Thomas, Charing Cross
I R Thomas, J C E Thomas, G S Mackintosh, A J Mackintosh, N P F Vertogen
A Doherty,Mrs K Doherty,B R Negus
 
2017 4 B g Love You - Sunny Kash
Greg & Nina Hope, Woodend Beach
R G Dellaca, P I Baken, A R Pullar, W R Stewart, W G Hill, Mrs M J Garters, J S T Dellaca, J Yang, G P Hope, The Boyz Syndicate
D N Jones,Mrs A C S Jones
 
2018 3 B g Creatine - Lady Boo Kay
Mark Jones, Burnham
G M Stoddart, B C Phillips, R K McCutcheon, K F Schmack
G M Stoddart,B C Phillips,R K McCutcheon,K F Schmack
Race Number:
Race 3
 
 

NORWOOD FARM MACHINERY MOBILE PACE

$14,213, 3YO & OLDER R60 TO R70, 1980m

For R60 to R70 3yo-&-older pacers. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid.
Weather: Fine  Track: Fast    
Participants for Race 3: NORWOOD FARM MACHINERY MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
11Mabalene1fr8,250.002/22-22.12-22.1S E O'Reilly (J)Brent White
28Republican Party8fr2,325.001/12-22.10.100.10B N OrangeCran & Chrissie Dalgety
36Better's Tart6fr1,425.008/82-22.10.200.20K A ButtBrent White
42No Time Like Now2fr900.006/62-22.20.600.60R T MayGraham Court
510Manhattan10fr262.507/72-22.41.701.70G D SmithBob Butt
65Superstar Legend5fr262.509/92-22.73.103.10S J OttleyMichael House
77Soundsofcash7fr262.504/52-22.94.404.40K T Newman (J)Robert & Jenna Dunn
89Samhara9fr262.503/32-23.25.905.90J W CoxMark Purdon & Hayden Cullen
93Terror Maria3fr262.505/42-23.36.006.00R J ButtBob Butt
Total Stakes:$14,212.50 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR4Midfrew Luisianabeau4 
Dividends
$4.10. $1.60. $1.20. $5.20. Quinella $3.80. Trifecta $126.60. TAB Double[races-2,3]:(4,1) $47.00. TAB Conc.:(4,8) $6.70. TAB Treble[races-1,2,3]:(4,4,1) $143.10. First4 $1033.00.
Margins
nose, head, neck
Times
Mile Rate: 1-55.4 Last 800m: 55.6 Last 400m: 28.1

Placed Horses:

Brent White, Ashburton Raceway
Offinluckee Syndicate, P N Kelly, R C Smith, Mrs L F Wilkinson, S N Dayman, Est F J Monopoli, P S Monopoli, Mrs M A Monopoli
Mrs M E McCarthy
 
Cran & Chrissie Dalgety, West Melton
Mrs C M Dalgety, G E Dickey, Mrs J E Rooney, G A Ayers, First Term Syndicate, D A Schollum, K J Cummings, B A Smith, G P Merlo, A & M Syndicate
F J Price,Mrs K V Price
 
2017 4 B m Bettor's Delight - Top Tart
Brent White, Ashburton Raceway
Opawa Downs Limited
Opawa Downs Limited
Race Number:
Race 4
 
 

SPECTATORS BAR HANDICAP TROT

$16,581, R55 & FASTER C,G&E DISCRHCP, 2600m

For R55 & faster trotting colts,geldings & entires.
Weather: Fine  Track: Fast    
Participants for Race 4: SPECTATORS BAR HANDICAP TROT
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
18Matua Tana130m9,625.003/43-19.63-19.6P C NairnPaul Nairn
27Majestic Lavros220m2,712.502/13-20.61.101.10R D CloseDerek Jones
32Red HarbourU1fr1,662.509/93-22.21.201.20Craig D ThornleyKevin James
44Boyz InvasionU3fr1,050.006/73-22.31.801.80M G HeenanMichael Heenan
55Quik Shot110m306.254/33-21.62.102.10S J OttleyJack Harrington
69Mataderos140m306.251/23-19.32.602.60B N OrangeRobert & Jenna Dunn
71Test The Boundaries1fr306.258/83-22.84.004.00J R FordAllan Ford
86BJ Lindenny120m306.257/63-21.55.605.60J F CurtinRodger Austin
93DesboisU2fr306.255/53-23.26.306.30K T Newman (J)Robert & Jenna Dunn
Total Stakes:$16,581.25 
Dividends
$6.20. $2.00. $1.40. $6.60. Quinella $12.50. Trifecta $419.90. First4 $2940.50.
Margins
1 1/4 lengths, head, 1/2 length
Times
Mile Rate: 2-03.5 Last 800m: 59.1 Last 400m: 28.9

Placed Horses:

2013 8 B g Love You - Kahola
Paul Nairn, Leeston
B J Smith, Mrs L A Smith, R K Aubrey, P H Smith, Matua Syndicate
B J Smith,Mrs L A Smith
 
Derek Jones, Yaldhurst
Lavros Lodge Ltd(Kypros Kotzikas)
Lavros Lodge Ltd(Kypros Kotzikas)
 
2014 7 B g Majestic Son - Swell Harbour
Kevin James, Kaiapoi
J A M Allan, K M James
J A M Allan,K M James
Race Number:
Race 5
 
 

MITRE 10 MEGA MOBILE PACE

$12,063, 3YO & OLDER R50 TO R54, 1980m

For R50 to R54 3yo-&-older pacers.
Weather: Fine  Track: Fast    
Participants for Race 5: MITRE 10 MEGA MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
12Stephs Boy2fr6,875.003/22-24.62-24.6B N OrangeGraham Court
27Serious Moonlite7fr1,937.506/62-25.02.402.40R D CloseAndrew Stuart
310Mighty Reactor10fr1,187.509/92-25.44.004.00K A ButtBrad Mowbray
45Rollyourown5fr750.001/12-25.54.704.70R T MayGrant Payne
56The Rage6fr218.752/32-25.65.105.10R J ButtBob Butt
611Ron McKinley11fr218.754/52-25.96.706.70G D SmithTrent Yesberg
73Shards Fury3fr218.7510/102-25.96.906.90S J Thornley (J)Bruce Negus
88He's Tough8fr218.758/72-26.49.209.20S J TomlinsonBrad Mowbray
99Heat Seeker9fr218.757/82-26.59.509.50S J BoydStephen Boyd
104Tiger Taylor4fr218.755/42-28.318.7018.70J C MorrisonDean Taylor
Total Stakes:$12,062.50 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR1Duffy Hollow1 
Dividends
$5.00. $1.80. $3.70. $6.20. Quinella $33.90. Trifecta $887.60. TAB Double[races-4,5]:(8,2) $17.70. TAB Conc.:(8,7) $23.80. First4 $3709.90. Quaddie[races-2,3,4,5]:(4,1,8,2) $2753.80.
Margins
2 1/2 lengths, 1 1/2 lengths, 3/4 length
Times
Mile Rate: 1-57.5 Last 800m: 55.8 Last 400m: 28.0

Placed Horses:

2017 4 Br g Johny Rock - Have A Look
Graham Court, West Melton
A D Aitchison, Georgian Bay Limited, C A Dunn, S P Hand, Miss N Peters, S E Phillips
T McDonald
 
2017 4 B g Art Major - Miss Moonlite
Andrew Stuart, Rangiora
Wibble Holdings Limited
Wibble Holdings Limited
 
2016 5 Br g Auckland Reactor - Elite Lass
Brad Mowbray, Leeston
S A Clarkson, G R Patrick, Mrs J D Brady, T A Andersen, B M Robinson, Miss B H Earnshaw, L R R Earnshaw, Mrs H M Earnshaw, S E J Davis, B K Mowbray
Mrs W I Blakie,B J Blakie
Race Number:
Race 6
 
 

LIVAMOL 'RESTRICTED' FREE-FOR-ALL MOBILE PACE

$15,969, WITH COND., 1980m

For pacers with winning stakes up to and including $100000 for lifetime. Also horses with no wins since 01/01/2022. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid.
Weather: Fine  Track: Fast    
Participants for Race 6: LIVAMOL 'RESTRICTED' FREE-FOR-ALL MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
16Darling Me6fr9,625.001/12-22.02-22.0B N OrangeSteve & Amanda Telfer
25Shan Noble5fr2,712.502/22-22.00.200.20J W CoxMark Purdon & Hayden Cullen
31Got You Covered1fr1,662.505/52-22.52.602.60R D CloseRobert & Jenna Dunn
47Henry Hubert7fr1,050.004/42-22.73.603.60G D SmithRobert & Jenna Dunn
52Dance Time2fr306.256/62-22.94.604.60Craig D ThornleySteve & Amanda Telfer
63Callie's Delight3fr306.253/32-23.15.705.70R J ButtBob Butt
74Heisenberg4fr306.257/72-23.89.309.30K T Newman (J)Robert & Jenna Dunn
Total Stakes:$15,968.75 
Dividends
$2.20. $1.60. $1.90. Quinella $3.90. Trifecta $30.20. TAB Treble[races-4,5,6]:(8,2,6) $74.40. First4 $127.10.
Margins
1/2 neck, 2 1/4 lengths, 1 1/4 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 1-55.3 Last 800m: 56.1 Last 400m: 27.8

Placed Horses:

2017 4 Br m Sweet Lou - Adore Me
Steve & Amanda Telfer, Swannanoa
Charles Joseph Limited
C J Roberts
 
Mark Purdon & Hayden Cullen, Rolleston
Mrs J J Rogers, G A Shand
Spreydon Lodge Ltd
 
2017 4 B g Art Major - Cartier
Robert & Jenna Dunn, Woodend Beach
Mrs W R Nordqvist
P J Creighton
Race Number:
Race 7
 
 

BC PLUMBERS 'ABOUT NOW' FILLIES & MARES HANDICAP TROT

$18,950, R51 TO R100 FILLIES & MARES SPECIAL, 2600m

For R51 to R100 trotting fillies & mares. Front: R51 to R57. 10m: R58 to R65. 20m: R66 to R75. 30m: R76 to R85. 40m: R86 to R100.
Weather: Fine  Track: Fast    
Participants for Race 7: BC PLUMBERS 'ABOUT NOW' FILLIES & MARES HANDICAP TROT
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
17Time Up The Hill120m11,000.003/23-17.03-17.0K M CoxMichael Ward
29Gold ChainU130m3,100.001/13-16.62.402.40R J ButtBob Butt
32Bright Glow2fr1,900.009/93-19.96.906.90K G CameronIan Cameron
41Salvo1fr1,200.002/33-20.07.007.00B N OrangeJack Harrington
55Kahress310m350.007/73-19.27.407.40R D HolmesRobbie Holmes
64The Bloss210m350.006/63-19.48.308.30B J BorcoskieBrent Borcoskie
73I Dream Of Jeannie110m350.008/83-19.69.109.10J HerbertSam Smolenski
86Light Of Da MoonU110m350.004/43-19.910.8010.80R T MayRobbie Holmes
98My Moment's Now220m350.005/53-24.738.8038.80R D CloseMatt Purvis
Total Stakes:$18,950.00 
Dividends
$6.60. $1.60. $1.50. $7.10. Quinella $6.30. Trifecta $407.90. TAB Double[races-6,7]:(6,7) $8.30. TAB Conc.:(6,9) $1.10. First4 $2515.20.
Margins
2 1/2 lengths, 4 1/2 lengths, nose
Times
Mile Rate: 2-01.9 Last 800m: 58.1 Last 400m: 28.7

Placed Horses:

2017 4 B m Muscle Hill - Majestic Time
Michael Ward, West Melton
J M Ward, Mrs P L Ward, Miss S L Ward, C M Ward
J M Ward,Mrs P L Ward,Miss S L Ward,C M Ward
 
2014 7 B m Muscle Hill - Gold Card
Bob Butt, Woodend Beach
R D Butt, Mrs Jackie R Butt
R D Butt,Mrs Jackie R Butt
 
Ian Cameron, Fernside
I R Cameron, Mrs J A Cameron
I R Cameron,Mrs J A Cameron
Race Number:
Race 8
 
 

FAHEY FENCE HIRE PACE

$12,000, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER, 2000m

Weather: Fine  Track: Fast    
Participants for Race 8: FAHEY FENCE HIRE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
16The Coalman6fr6,600.004/42-31.22-31.2S J OttleyMark Jones
25Foveaux Gambler5fr1,860.001/12-31.51.801.80S J TomlinsonBruce Negus
37Bellissimo Acquisto7fr1,140.006/62-31.72.502.50C A ButtRobbie Holmes
42Star Magic2fr720.002/22-31.93.803.80G D SmithGavin Smith
510William Gees Legacy10fr210.003/32-32.14.504.50S R McNallyStephen McNally
63Yankee Jay3fr210.005/52-32.88.408.40J W CoxCoaster Howe
712Midnight Sioux12fr210.009/112-33.813.2013.20J C MorrisonNorm Leacock-Jones
89Nadira Franco9fr210.0012/122-34.315.5015.50H S ClarkeSteve & Hayley Clarke
91Diana's Joy1fr210.007/72-34.315.6015.60R D CloseCoaster Howe
1013Blue On Black13fr210.0010/92-34.617.4017.40B A ZampeseBrian Zampese
114Weona Reactor4fr210.0011/102-35.220.2020.20Craig D ThornleyDaniel Reardon
128Airies Gold8fr210.008/82-50.295.1095.10G A ShandGary Shand

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR11Rakero Storm11 
SCR14Winemeup14 
Dividends
$6.60. $2.20. $1.70. $2.30. Quinella $15.50. Trifecta $184.80. First4 $601.40.
Margins
2 lengths, 3/4 length, 1 1/2 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-01.6 Last 800m: 56.5 Last 400m: 28.2

Placed Horses:

2018 3 B g Pet Rock(USA) - Jungle Jane
Mark Jones, Burnham
C A McConchie
C A McConchie
 
2018 3 Br g Betting Line - Kamwood Beauty
Bruce Negus, Burnham
B R Negus
Miss B J Willis
 
2018 3 B g Buy Kiwi Made - Bella Arden
Robbie Holmes, Leithfield Beach
Miss C T Kentish, B Lloyd
H A Scott,Dr K M Lawson,Equine Investments Ltd
Race Number:
Race 9
 
 

FIRST DIRECT TAXIS MOBILE PACE

$12,063, 3YO & OLDER R42 TO R49, 1980m

For R42 to R49 3yo-&-older pacers.
Weather: Fine  Track: Fast    
Participants for Race 9: FIRST DIRECT TAXIS MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
15Invitation Only5fr6,875.001/12-25.82-25.8S E O'Reilly (J)Cran & Chrissie Dalgety
22Mitsi Gaynor2fr1,937.502/22-25.90.500.50C J Dalgety (J)Cran & Chrissie Dalgety
39Best Trio9fr1,187.506/72-26.74.904.90J C MorrisonDean Taylor
44Not Over4fr750.005/42-26.85.205.20R D CloseWendy Stevenson
511Opawa Louie11fr218.758/92-26.95.605.60K G CameronKyle Cameron
67Heaven On High7fr218.753/32-27.16.506.50K T Newman (J)Greg & Nina Hope
76Get Kraken6fr218.754/52-27.16.606.60J W CoxJonny Cox
88Cab Calloway8fr218.757/62-27.27.407.40B N OrangeKen Barron
910Tane J J10fr218.7510/102-27.58.508.50S J TomlinsonBruce Negus
103Tiffany's Legacy3fr218.759/82-27.58.708.70Craig D ThornleyDaniel Reardon
Total Stakes:$12,062.50 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR1Lancewood Louie1 
Dividends
$1.80. $1.30. $1.40. $3.80. Quinella $2.50. Trifecta $30.80. TAB Double[races-8,9]:(6,5) $13.00. TAB Conc.:(6,2) $11.70. TAB Treble[races-7,8,9]:(7,6,5) $86.90. First4 $184.00. Quaddie[races-6,7,8,9]:(6,7,6,5) $126.50.
Margins
neck, 4 1/2 lengths, head
Times
Mile Rate: 1-58.4 Last 800m: 57.5 Last 400m: 28.0

Placed Horses:

Cran & Chrissie Dalgety, West Melton
Mrs D E Reilly, S W R Gillan, Mrs P P Gillan, O P Ryan
Woodlands Stud (NZ) Ltd
 
2018 3 B f Sweet Lou - Czanyi
Cran & Chrissie Dalgety, West Melton
L R Karr
Woodlands Stud (NZ) Ltd
 
2017 4 B g Bettor's Delight - K C Monet
Dean Taylor, Ladbrooks
Mrs B A Scurr, G J Scurr
Mrs B A Scurr,G J Scurr
Runner Index
 
Airies Gold -  Race 8
All Too Well -  Race 1
Amelia Rose -  Race 1
Belisma -  Race 2
Bellissimo Acquisto -  Race 8
Best Trio -  Race 9
Better's Tart -  Race 3
BJ Lindenny -  Race 4
Blue On Black -  Race 8
Boyz Invasion -  Race 4
Bright Glow -  Race 7
Cab Calloway -  Race 9
Callie's Delight -  Race 6
Chambray -  Race 1
Chrislynn -  Race 1
Crusher Collins -  Race 2
Dance Time -  Race 6
Darling Me -  Race 6
Desbois -  Race 4
Diana's Joy -  Race 8
Duffy Hollow -  Race 5
Eurokash -  Race 2
Foveaux Gambler -  Race 8
Get Kraken -  Race 9
Gold Chain -  Race 7
Got You Covered -  Race 6
Harold Smith -  Race 2
Heat Seeker -  Race 5
Heaven On High -  Race 9
Heisenberg -  Race 6
Henry Hubert -  Race 6
He's Tough -  Race 5
Hot To Trot -  Race 2
Icee Styxie -  Race 1
I Dream Of Jeannie -  Race 7
Invitation Only -  Race 9
Kahress -  Race 7
Killarney Dance -  Race 1
Lancewood Louie -  Race 9
La Sabina -  Race 1
Light Of Da Moon -  Race 7
Mabalene -  Race 3
Majestic Lavros -  Race 4
Manhattan -  Race 3
Martha Stuart -  Race 2
Mataderos -  Race 4
Matua Tana -  Race 4
Midfrew Luisianabeau -  Race 3
Midnight Sioux -  Race 8
Mighty Reactor -  Race 5
Mitsi Gaynor -  Race 9
Mossdale May -  Race 1
My Moment's Now -  Race 7
Nadira Franco -  Race 8
Navara -  Race 2
No Time Like Now -  Race 3
Not Over -  Race 9
Opawa Louie -  Race 9
Pinup Girl -  Race 1
Prince Teka -  Race 2
Quik Shot -  Race 4
Rakero Storm -  Race 8
Red Harbour -  Race 4
Republican Party -  Race 3
Rollyourown -  Race 5
Ron McKinley -  Race 5
Salvo -  Race 7
Samanthas Moon -  Race 2
Samhara -  Race 3
Serious Moonlite -  Race 5
Shan Noble -  Race 6
Shards Fury -  Race 5
Silverlinings -  Race 2
Sioux Princess -  Race 2
Sods Law -  Race 2
Soundsofcash -  Race 3
Star Magic -  Race 8
Stephs Boy -  Race 5
Superstar Legend -  Race 3
Tane J J -  Race 9
Terror Maria -  Race 3
Test The Boundaries -  Race 4
The Bloss -  Race 7
The Coalman -  Race 8
The Rage -  Race 5
Tiffany's Legacy -  Race 9
Tiger Taylor -  Race 5
Time Up The Hill -  Race 7
Treasure Trail -  Race 1
Weona Reactor -  Race 8
William Gees Legacy -  Race 8
Winemeup -  Race 8
Yankee Jay -  Race 8