Skip to content

Invercargill Harness Racing Club Inc

Meeting: MARCH MEETING (Day 1) at Ascot Park Raceway, Invercargill
Last updated 07/03/2020 at 17:15 pm
 
Race Number:
Race 1
 
 

CENTREPOINT & SOUTH CITY LIQUORLAND MOBILE PACE

$8600, 4YO & OLDER R53 TO R59, 2200m

For R53 to R59 4yo-&-older pacers. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid. The winner will get a rating penalty free win if driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won an exempt drivers race.
Weather: Fine  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 1: CENTREPOINT & SOUTH CITY LIQUORLAND MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
18Deus Ex8fr5,500.001/12-43.02-43.0K K Tomlinson (J)Geoff & Jude Knight
27Major Sass7fr1,300.002/22-43.10.800.80K L BarclayKirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis
33Franco Riot3fr700.003/32-43.94.604.60E E Barron (J)Jason & Amber Lethaby
45Hazer5fr400.007/72-44.15.605.60B G BarclayBrett Gray
52The Night Watchman2fr300.006/62-44.57.907.90R T McIlwrickRobin Swain
66My Georgie Boy6fr200.005/52-44.99.909.90P M HunterPeter Hunter
74Makara4fr200.004/42-45.110.9010.90A R BeckDarryn Simpson
Total Stakes:$8,600.00 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR1Glenthorne1 
Dividends
$1.80. $1.50. $2.70. Quinella $3.00. Trifecta $19.00. First4 $105.60.
Margins
3/4 length, 3 3/4 lengths, 1 length
Times
Mile Rate: 1-59.2 Last 800m: 56.7 Last 400m: 27.0

Placed Horses:

2015 4 B g Changeover - El Diva   (by Elsu)
Geoff & Jude Knight, Roxburgh
W P Clague, Mrs D C Clague
W P Clague,Mrs D C Clague
 
2015 4 B m Art Major - Wicklow Heather   (by Falcon Seelster)
Kirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis, Tisbury
T P Fleming, Mrs J E Fleming
T P Fleming,Mrs J E Fleming
 
2013 6 B g McArdle - Repeat A Franco   (by Badlands Hanover)
Jason & Amber Lethaby, West Melton
S M Young, D P Finucane, Miss A J Hampton
Spreydon Lodge Ltd
Race Number:
Race 2
 
 

WAXY'S IRISH PUB MOBILE PACE

$7360, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER MR40 TO MR45, 2200m

For MR40 to MR45 3yo-&-older pacers.
Weather: Fine  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 2: WAXY'S IRISH PUB MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
17Hold Thumbs7fr4,400.002/22-44.62-44.6M D Hurrell (J)Matt Saunders
29A Rocknroll Maid9fr1,040.004/42-44.81.301.30M J WilliamsonHamish Hunter
31Sly Tricks1fr560.008/72-44.91.601.60A M ArmourAdrian Wohlers
42Particular2fr320.001/12-45.44.604.60K N LarsenBrian Wilson
511The Naenae ExpressU1fr240.005/52-45.44.704.70R T McIlwrickRobin Swain
68Change Up Dulc8fr160.007/82-45.54.904.90A R BeckAndrew Dickey
75Bub's VC5fr160.009/92-46.49.909.90E E Barron (J)Alan Paisley
86Mr Jingles6fr160.0010/102-46.610.7010.70B D McLellanPaul Andrews
94Battle Axe4fr160.003/32-47.414.7014.70N P WilliamsonBrent Shirley
103It's My Opinion3fr160.006/62-48.922.2022.20Brad WilliamsonGavin Johnstone
Total Stakes:$7,360.00 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR10Sunset Red10 
Dividends
$4.70. $1.80. $2.10. $3.90. Quinella $13.10. Trifecta $208.50. TAB Double[races-1,2]:(8,7) $6.40. TAB Conc.:(8,9) $2.90. First4 $674.30.
Margins
1 1/4 lengths, neck, 3 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-00.4 Last 800m: 59.0 Last 400m: 28.7

Placed Horses:

Matt Saunders, Tapanui
M D J Saunders, The Sue Ping Syndicate, High Hopes Racing Syndicate, Bratk Syndicate, P F Purser, K Donovan, Mrs E Donovan
A J Parker
 
2015 4 B m A Rocknroll Dance - Nursemaid   (by Caprock)
Hamish Hunter, Ryal Bush
G J Cooney, Mrs J C Cooney, B T Cooney, V B Nally, Centaurus Syndicate
G J Cooney,Mrs J C Cooney,B T Cooney,V B Nally
 
2015 4 B g Smiling Shard - Tricky Lady   (by Julius Caesar)
Adrian Wohlers, Ascot Park
G A Wohlers, L B Morrison
A D Paisley,Mrs G M Paisley
Race Number:
Race 3
 
 

WAIKIWI TAVERN MOBILE TROT

$8800, R56 TO R80, 1700m

For R56 to R80 trotters. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid. The winner will get a rating penalty free win if 4YO and older, and driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won an exempt drivers race.
Weather: Fine  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 3: WAIKIWI TAVERN MOBILE TROT
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
15Dipendra5fr5,500.003/42-08.22-08.2R J StevensTony Stevens
27Full Noise7fr1,300.001/12-08.30.500.50B G BarclayBrett Gray
38Picketts Ridge8fr700.002/22-08.41.001.00R T McIlwrickJohn Ryan
43Crusher Collins3fr400.004/32-08.51.801.80S R McNallyLyndon Bond
51Hawaiian Hula1fr300.006/62-08.62.202.20N P WilliamsonNathan Williamson
66Nottingham K Two6fr200.007/72-12.120.0020.00E E Barron (J)George Orr
74Rydgemont Milly4fr200.008/82-23.979.0079.00J Campbell (J)Mark & Debbie Shirley
82Jimmy Carter2fr200.005/52-24.079.5079.50K K Tomlinson (J)Phil Williamson
Total Stakes:$8,800.00 
Dividends
$6.60. $2.20. $1.30. $1.50. Quinella $9.70. Trifecta $71.10. TAB Treble[races-1,2,3]:(8,7,5) $106.60. First4 $274.50.
Margins
1/2 length, 1/2 length, 3/4 length
Times
Mile Rate: 2-01.3 Last 800m: 59.1 Last 400m: 28.5

Placed Horses:

2009 10 B g Monarchy - Becalm Lobell   (by Speedy Crown)
Tony Stevens, Winton
A R Stevens
Tavistock Breeding Limited
 
2015 4 B g Majestic Son - Knapdale Girl   (by Sundon)
Brett Gray, Ryal Bush
Baynes Racing Limited
Baynes Racing Limited
 
2013 6 B g Skyvalley - Come Follow Me   (by Sundon)
John Ryan, Gore
A J Holland, Mrs P J Holland, A J Ryan
B D McIntyre,Mrs S A McIntyre,C J McIntyre
Race Number:
Race 4
 
 

LONE STAR CAFE & BAR MOBILE PACE

$9400, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER MR47 TO MR50, 2200m

For MR47 to MR50 3yo-&-older pacers.
Weather: Fine  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 4: LONE STAR CAFE & BAR MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
11Fireball1fr5,500.006/62-45.22-45.2C R FergusonGreg Hunter
22Peroni2fr1,300.005/52-45.41.301.30N P WilliamsonWayne Adams
34Motor Mouth4fr700.003/32-45.52.602.60M J WilliamsonMurray Brown
47The Big Yin7fr400.002/22-45.63.103.10B G BarclayBrett Gray
512Love On The RocksU1fr300.004/42-45.63.203.20K L BarclayKirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis
66Art Profile6fr200.0011/102-46.89.209.20M D Hurrell (J)Ross Hope
75Call Me Keith5fr200.009/92-47.110.5010.50P M HunterHamish Hunter
89Lord Of The Dance9fr200.0010/112-47.311.8011.80B M NormanBrian Norman
911Make Believe11fr200.008/82-50.226.1026.10S R McNallyJack Harrington
108Falcon's Monarch8fr200.007/72-50.728.9028.90J D HarringtonJack Harrington
Pup3Scotlynn Beach Boy3fr200.001/1E E Barron (J)Dean Taylor
Total Stakes:$9,400.00 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR10Mach Quillan10 
Dividends
$9.30. $2.70. $2.30. $1.80. Quinella $35.20. Trifecta $355.10. TAB Double[races-3,4]:(5,1) $66.70. TAB Conc.:(5,2) $16.60. First4 $817.40.
Margins
1 1/4 lengths, 1 1/4 lengths, 1/2 length
Times
Mile Rate: 2-00.8 Last 800m: 57.2 Last 400m: 27.3

Placed Horses:

2016 3 B g Mach Three - Twilight Franco   (by McArdle)
Greg Hunter, Kennington
G O Hunter, Mrs V J Hunter
G O Hunter,Mrs V J Hunter
 
Wayne Adams, Invercargill
Mrs N P Swain, J W Adams
K N Spicer,D J Fleming,Mrs W L Fleming,Mrs A M Spicer
 
Murray Brown, Invercargill
Tricode Racing Syndicate, Tricode Racing Syndicate No.2, Dolce Syndicate
Studholme Bloodstock Limited
Race Number:
Race 5
 
 

ILT GOLD CHIP FINAL (HANDICAP TROT)

$14,400, 3YO & OLDER, WITH COND. SPECIAL, 2700m

Front: 3 yrs & older trotters with no wins for lifetime. 20m: 3 yrs & older horses with 1 or more wins for lifetime.
Weather: Fine  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 5: ILT GOLD CHIP FINAL (HANDICAP TROT)
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
11My Moment's Now1fr9,150.002/43-35.43-35.4M J WilliamsonMatt Purvis
26Kiwitrix420m1,950.003/23-34.32.802.80N P WilliamsonNathan Williamson
310Emma Frost820m1,050.005/53-35.16.806.80K K Tomlinson (J)Phil Williamson
49Miss Jessica720m600.008/83-35.810.6010.60T R RobertsonTim Robertson
511Helluva WayU120m450.009/103-36.011.6011.60K L BarclayAlan Paisley
67Cuddly Trouble520m200.0010/93-36.313.1013.10S R McNallyLyndon Bond
74Midsummer Queen220m200.0011/113-37.720.1020.10B M NormanBrian Norman
88Richard The Third620m200.004/33-38.825.9025.90S J Tomlinson (J)Brett Gray
92SlainteU1fr200.007/73-41.531.2031.20P M WilliamsonPhil Williamson
103Carnegie Hall120m200.001/13-45.652.0052.00B G BarclayBob Butt
115Make My Day320m200.006/63-50.684.8084.80J W CoxBrian Norman
Total Stakes:$14,400.00 
Dividends
$3.30. $1.80. $1.70. $2.30. Quinella $10.00. Trifecta $89.80. First4 $1399.30. Quaddie[races-2,3,4,5]:(7,5,1,1) $1685.40.
Margins
2 3/4 lengths, 4 lengths, 3 3/4 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-08.3 Last 800m: 59.3 Last 400m: 28.8

Placed Horses:

Matt Purvis, Woodend Beach
Grassy Meadows Farm Ltd, G J Moffat
Grassy Meadows Farm Ltd,H C J Webber
 
2016 3 B g Trixton - Kylie Ree   (by Monarchy)
Nathan Williamson, Branxholme
Mrs K M Williamson, B W McCully, H T Catto
N P Williamson
 
2015 4 Gr m Monkey Bones - Makarewa Jill   (by CR Commando)
Phil Williamson, Oamaru
P F Duggan
W D Keeler
Race Number:
Race 6
 
 

SPEIGHTS ALE HOUSE MOBILE PACE

$8800, 4YO & OLDER R49 TO R52, 2200m

For R49 to R52 4yo-&-older pacers.
Weather: Fine  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 6: SPEIGHTS ALE HOUSE MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
11Cheddar Made Beta1fr5,500.005/42-43.22-43.2Brad WilliamsonSyd Breen
24Tulsa Jaccka4fr1,300.001/12-43.20.200.20N P WilliamsonWayne Adams
35Franco Huntington5fr700.002/22-43.62.202.20R T McIlwrickDoug McLachlan
43Ideal Glacier3fr400.008/82-43.72.702.70E E Barron (J)Alan Paisley
57American Mac7fr300.006/62-44.04.004.00M D Hurrell (J)Syd Breen
66Pick Six Telf6fr200.007/72-44.25.305.30B G BarclayBrett Gray
72Rockin Rod2fr200.004/52-44.36.106.10A R BeckDarryn Simpson
88Bunter's Dream8fr200.003/32-44.57.407.40P M HunterPeter Hunter
Total Stakes:$8,800.00 
Dividends
$11.70. $2.60. $1.20. $1.60. Quinella $6.50. Trifecta $110.20. TAB Double[races-5,6]:(1,1) $24.40. TAB Conc.:(1,4) $2.70. TAB Treble[races-4,5,6]:(1,1,1) $596.20. First4 $933.10.
Margins
head, 2 lengths, 1/2 length
Times
Mile Rate: 1-59.3 Last 800m: 58.3 Last 400m: 27.9

Placed Horses:

Syd Breen, Gore
W R Cleland, P R Matheson, A D Stuart
W R Cleland,P R Matheson,B A Harvey,Mrs M J McLellan
 
Wayne Adams, Invercargill
C F Smaill, Mrs A G Smaill
C F Smaill,Mrs A G Smaill
 
2011 8 B g Changeover - Heraldic Franco   (by Holmes Hanover)
Doug McLachlan, Myross Bush
D S McLachlan
Spreydon Lodge Ltd
Race Number:
Race 7
 
 

ASCOT PARK HOTEL MOBILE PACE

$10,800, 3YO UP TO & INCLUDING R59, 1700m

For up to & including R59 3-year-old pacers. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Winning Stakes then Sex (fillies drawn inside colts and geldings) using the track grid.
Weather: Fine  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 7: ASCOT PARK HOTEL MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
12Cranbourne2fr6,960.001/12-01.82-01.8S R McNallyBrent White
28Bundoran8fr1,560.004/42-02.01.001.00B G BarclayJason & Amber Lethaby
33Renegade Rose3fr840.002/32-02.11.801.80M J WilliamsonTony Stratford
45See Ya Write5fr480.003/22-02.53.803.80A R BeckDes Baynes
56Major Meister6fr360.005/52-03.16.606.60K L BarclayKirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis
61Uncle Chan1fr200.006/62-03.58.908.90E E Barron (J)Dean Taylor
74Robyns Shadow4fr200.008/82-04.112.2012.20C R FergusonRoss & Chris Wilson
87Targaryen7fr200.007/72-04.413.7013.70K N LarsenKirk Larsen
Total Stakes:$10,800.00 
Dividends
$2.40. $1.30. $2.10. $1.40. Quinella $9.30. Trifecta $54.60. First4 $121.60.
Margins
1 length, 3/4 length, 2 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 1-55.3 Last 800m: 56.8 Last 400m: 27.7

Placed Horses:

2016 3 B c Sir Lincoln - Classiealba   (by Christian Cullen)
Brent White, Ashburton Raceway
R A Smith, B C Phillips, R K McCutcheon, N D Pierce
M J Stratford
 
2016 3 B g Sir Lincoln - Mullaghmore   (by Christian Cullen)
Jason & Amber Lethaby, West Melton
J D Lethaby, D E Bennett, M Herewini, R M Johnston, Mrs L Wells
M J Stratford
 
2016 3 B f Sweet Lou - Tipsy Too   (by Rocknroll Hanover)
Tony Stratford, Gore
Braeview Limited
Braeview Limited
Race Number:
Race 8
 
 

NORTHERN TAVERN AUTUMN CUP (HANDICAP PACE)

$13,800, R56 TO R100 SPECIAL, 2700m

For R56 to R100 pacers. Front: R56 to R63. 10m: R64 to R71. 20m: R72 to R79. 30m: R80 to R87. 40m: R88 to R100. This race is included in the SOUTHERN COUNTRY CUP SERIES.
Weather: Fine  Track: Good      
Participants for Race 8: NORTHERN TAVERN AUTUMN CUP (HANDICAP PACE)
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
12Burlington2fr9,150.001/13-23.33-23.3S R McNallyBrent White
21Nota Bene Denario1fr1,950.003/33-23.40.800.80Brad WilliamsonBrett Gray
33Delightful Deal3fr1,050.006/63-23.61.801.80N P WilliamsonNathan Williamson
47Please ShuddupU110m600.002/23-22.92.302.30M J WilliamsonMurray Brown
54Cast A Shadow4fr450.007/73-24.45.605.60A R BeckAllan Beck
65Just Holla110m200.004/53-27.224.1024.10J W CoxJack Harrington
78Born To Boogie120m200.005/43-26.725.6025.60B G BarclayBrett Gray
89Baileys KnightU120m200.008/83-27.328.6028.60J D HarringtonJack Harrington
Total Stakes:$13,800.00 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR6Parama2 
Dividends
$1.90. $1.30. $1.60. $2.90. Quinella $5.00. Trifecta $46.40. TAB Double[races-7,8]:(2,2) $5.90. TAB Conc.:(2,1) $5.40. First4 $133.20.
Margins
3/4 length, 1 length, 1/2 length
Times
Mile Rate: 2-01.1 Last 800m: 58.3 Last 400m: 28.7

Placed Horses:

Brent White, Ashburton Raceway
R K McCutcheon, K F Schmack, Miss A M Henson, M D Newman, Mrs B E Newman, Ms J McKenzie, Mrs V Newman, W F Newman
Nevele R Stud Ltd
 
Brett Gray, Ryal Bush
R S Symon, Mrs S F Symon
M P O'Connor,Mrs P M O'Connor
 
Nathan Williamson, Branxholme
M D Fairbairn
M D Fairbairn
Race Number:
Race 9
 
 

BIG WILLY'S MOBILE PACE

$7520, 4YO & OLDER R40 TO R48, 2200m

For R40 to R48 4yo-&-older pacers.
Weather: Fine  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 9: BIG WILLY'S MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
19Natural Fire9fr4,400.007/72-45.62-45.6C R FergusonMatt Saunders
210Kagee VC10fr1,040.006/62-45.81.001.00Brad WilliamsonDoug McLachlan
33Rosinupthebow3fr560.008/92-45.81.201.20M D Hurrell (J)Syd Breen
45Mighty George5fr320.003/32-45.81.301.30E E Barron (J)Clark Barron
51Dismara1fr240.009/82-45.81.501.50R T McIlwrickCraig Laurenson
67Stay Aboard7fr160.002/22-45.91.801.80S J Tomlinson (J)Murray Brown
78Major Menace8fr160.004/42-46.02.602.60J W CoxMatt Brinsdon
811Carlo Gambino11fr160.0010/112-46.12.902.90B D McLellanBrendon McLellan
92Delight2fr160.001/12-46.23.403.40N P WilliamsonTony Stratford
106Nightmarch6fr160.0011/102-46.86.406.40K J McNaught (J)Maurice Kerr
114Magnetic Watch4fr160.005/52-48.816.4016.40S P WalkinshawRobin Swain
Total Stakes:$7,520.00 
Dividends
$14.10. $4.10. $3.80. $5.70. Quinella $111.00. Trifecta $5833.30. First4 -Not Struck.
Margins
1 length, head, 1/2 head
Times
Mile Rate: 2-01.1 Last 800m: 60.7 Last 400m: 30.5

Placed Horses:

Matt Saunders, Tapanui
Miss J K Harding
I E Sunckell
 
2013 6 B g Washington VC - Achieved   (by Courage Under Fire)
Doug McLachlan, Myross Bush
Miss S F Crighton
K R Greig,Mrs H M Greig,Mrs W S Campbell,S G Lock,Mrs G M Pa
 
Syd Breen, Gore
P R Matheson, W M Breen, W R Cleland, Mrs M J Hurrell, K A Heads
B R Smolenski,Mrs L J Smolenski
Race Number:
Race 10
 
 

HOMESTEAD FILLIES & MARES MOBILE PACE

$9600, NON-WINNERS 2YO & OLDER FILLIES & MARES, 2200m

For pacing fillies & mares.
Weather: Fine  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 10: HOMESTEAD FILLIES & MARES MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
15Alexsjoy5fr5,500.0010/102-43.52-43.5E E Barron (J)Clark Barron
23A Smidgen More3fr1,300.005/52-44.12.802.80M J WilliamsonAustin Stack
313American Eyretime13fr700.002/22-44.86.606.60S R McNallyTerry Chmiel
47Tac Mac7fr400.001/12-45.38.908.90N P WilliamsonBrent Shirley
59Cautious Galleon9fr300.007/62-45.39.209.20A R BeckMurray Brown
66Miss Ivy6fr200.008/92-45.811.7011.70Brad WilliamsonBrent McIntyre
78Von Art8fr200.006/72-46.515.2015.20C R FergusonRoss & Chris Wilson
84Kennington Girl4fr200.0012/122-46.917.0017.00R T McIlwrickPaul Andrews
911Flight Crew11fr200.003/32-47.118.0018.00B G BarclayLauren Pearson
101My Tern1fr200.0011/112-47.620.5020.50R H SwainRobin Swain
1110Ideal B B10fr200.009/82-48.122.8022.80K N LarsenKirk Larsen
122Rakarippa2fr200.004/42-49.228.3028.30P M HunterPeter Hunter
Total Stakes:$9,600.00 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR12Arizona Doll12 
Dividends
$29.70. $6.20. $3.10. $1.70. Quinella $109.30. Trifecta $1477.70. TAB Double[races-9,10]:(9,5) $280.90. TAB Conc.:(9,3) $75.20. TAB Treble[races-8,9,10]:(2,9,5) $939.50. First4 $9880.70. Quaddie[races-7,8,9,10]:(2,2,9,5) $3057.20. Place6[races-5,6,7,8,9,10]:(1,6,10/1,4,5/2,3,8/1,2,3/3,9,10/3,5,13) $337.40.
Margins
2 3/4 lengths, 3 3/4 lengths, 2 1/4 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 1-59.6 Last 800m: 58.7 Last 400m: 29.3

Placed Horses:

2016 3 B f Art Major - Joyfulbelle   (by Road Machine)
Clark Barron, Rakauhauka
Miracle Lodge Syndicate
Miracle Lodge Syndicate
 
2016 3 Br f Sweet Lou - Kai Bree She   (by Washington VC)
Austin Stack, Makarewa
J S Paddon, K W Stevenson
J S Paddon
 
Terry Chmiel, Leeston
R S Symon, Mrs S F Symon
D M Thompson,Mrs S R Thompson
Runner Index
 
Alexsjoy -  Race 10
American Eyretime -  Race 10
American Mac -  Race 6
Arizona Doll -  Race 10
A Rocknroll Maid -  Race 2
Art Profile -  Race 4
A Smidgen More -  Race 10
Baileys Knight -  Race 8
Battle Axe -  Race 2
Born To Boogie -  Race 8
Bub's VC -  Race 2
Bundoran -  Race 7
Bunter's Dream -  Race 6
Burlington -  Race 8
Call Me Keith -  Race 4
Carlo Gambino -  Race 9
Carnegie Hall -  Race 5
Cast A Shadow -  Race 8
Cautious Galleon -  Race 10
Change Up Dulc -  Race 2
Cheddar Made Beta -  Race 6
Cranbourne -  Race 7
Crusher Collins -  Race 3
Cuddly Trouble -  Race 5
Delight -  Race 9
Delightful Deal -  Race 8
Deus Ex -  Race 1
Dipendra -  Race 3
Dismara -  Race 9
Emma Frost -  Race 5
Falcon's Monarch -  Race 4
Fireball -  Race 4
Flight Crew -  Race 10
Franco Huntington -  Race 6
Franco Riot -  Race 1
Full Noise -  Race 3
Glenthorne -  Race 1
Hawaiian Hula -  Race 3
Hazer -  Race 1
Helluva Way -  Race 5
Hold Thumbs -  Race 2
Ideal B B -  Race 10
Ideal Glacier -  Race 6
It's My Opinion -  Race 2
Jimmy Carter -  Race 3
Just Holla -  Race 8
Kagee VC -  Race 9
Kennington Girl -  Race 10
Kiwitrix -  Race 5
Lord Of The Dance -  Race 4
Love On The Rocks -  Race 4
Mach Quillan -  Race 4
Magnetic Watch -  Race 9
Major Meister -  Race 7
Major Menace -  Race 9
Major Sass -  Race 1
Makara -  Race 1
Make Believe -  Race 4
Make My Day -  Race 5
Midsummer Queen -  Race 5
Mighty George -  Race 9
Miss Ivy -  Race 10
Miss Jessica -  Race 5
Motor Mouth -  Race 4
Mr Jingles -  Race 2
My Georgie Boy -  Race 1
My Moment's Now -  Race 5
My Tern -  Race 10
Natural Fire -  Race 9
Nightmarch -  Race 9
Nota Bene Denario -  Race 8
Nottingham K Two -  Race 3
Parama -  Race 8
Particular -  Race 2
Peroni -  Race 4
Picketts Ridge -  Race 3
Pick Six Telf -  Race 6
Please Shuddup -  Race 8
Rakarippa -  Race 10
Renegade Rose -  Race 7
Richard The Third -  Race 5
Robyns Shadow -  Race 7
Rockin Rod -  Race 6
Rosinupthebow -  Race 9
Rydgemont Milly -  Race 3
Scotlynn Beach Boy -  Race 4
See Ya Write -  Race 7
Slainte -  Race 5
Sly Tricks -  Race 2
Stay Aboard -  Race 9
Sunset Red -  Race 2
Tac Mac -  Race 10
Targaryen -  Race 7
The Big Yin -  Race 4
The Naenae Express -  Race 2
The Night Watchman -  Race 1
Tulsa Jaccka -  Race 6
Uncle Chan -  Race 7
Von Art -  Race 10