Skip to content

Auckland Trotting Club Inc

Last updated 18/09/2020 at 18:33 pm
Meeting:
ATC SECOND SEPTEMBER MEETING (Night) at Alexandra Park , Auckland
Chairperson of Stewards:
John Muirhead

Clouds

Friday, 18 September
Meeting 5
DBL
Races 1 & 2; 3 & 4; 5 & 6; 7 & 8; 9 & 10
TRB
Races 1, 2 & 3; 4, 5 & 6; 8, 9 & 10
FT4
Races 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10
QAD
Races 2-5 inclusive; 7-10 inclusive
PL6
Races 5-10 inclusive
PK6
Races 5-10 inclusive guaranteed to $50,000 terminating
 
Race Number:
Race 1
Race Time:

SPEEDING SPUR AT WOODLANDS TENDER CLOSES 23 OCT TROT

$12,000, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER, 2200m

For 3yo-&-older trotters.

Participants for Race 1: SPEEDING SPUR AT WOODLANDS TENDER CLOSES 23 OCT TROT
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Cyber Attack: BL-On, Dreamkeeper: FD-Off, RD-On, Majestic Hanover: HH-On, Wanna Snuggle: P-On   Legend
1ShanhillShanhillX8X838X838Shanhill   4gMR471 FtMaurice McKendryM McKendryMaurice McKendry  
2MexicanaMexicana3X322X322Mexicana   3fMR502 FtJoshua DickieJ DickieJoshua Dickie  
3Wanna SnuggleWanna Snuggle162X162XWanna Snuggle   3fMR493 FtZachary ButcherZ ButcherJoshua Dickie  
4Play FootsiePlay Footsie77Play Footsie   4mMR494 FtSailesh AbernethyS AbernethyJay Abernethy  
5ConstellationConstellation38X342X342Constellation   4hMR485 FtJames StormontJ StormontJames Stormont  
6Ruby RidgeRuby Ridge7353745374Ruby Ridge   4mMR446 FtMark PurdonMark PurdonDavid & Clare McGowan  
7Cyber AttackCyber AttackPPCyber Attack   4gMR497 FtScott PhelanS PhelanJoshua Dickie  
8Anastasia AshleyAnastasia Ashley00Anastasia Ashley   5mMR498 FtJacob WallaceJ WallaceJay Abernethy  
9Majestic HanoverMajestic Hanover88Majestic Hanover   5gMR49U1 FtPeter FergusonP FergusonPeter & Vaughan Blanchard  
10Just Plain LuckyJust Plain LuckyX976X976X9Just Plain Lucky   5gMR48U2 FtRoss PaynterR PaynterRoss Paynter  
11DreamkeeperDreamkeeperPX0X900X90Dreamkeeper   6mMR44U3 FtDavid McGowanD McGowanDavid & Clare McGowan  
12CepheusCepheus74D490D490Cepheus   5gMR43U4 FtAdrienne MatthewsA MatthewsAdrienne Matthews  
Race Number:
Race 2
Race Time:

PASCOES THE JEWELLERS F & M MOBILE PACE

$12,000, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER FILLIES & MARES, 2200m

For pacing fillies & mares.

Participants for Race 2: PASCOES THE JEWELLERS F & M MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Gypsy: BL-On   Legend
1Spirited BelleSpirited Belle8743294329Spirited Belle   4mMR471 FtSailesh AbernethyS AbernethyMatthew Collins  
2GypsyGypsy8989Gypsy   4mMR482 FtTodd MacfarlaneT MacfarlaneDavid & Clare McGowan  
3Polka DelightPolka Delight3X3XPolka Delight   3fMR503 FtTony CameronT CameronTony Herlihy  
4Spirit Of TreesSpirit Of Trees8083708370Spirit Of Trees   9mMR454 Ft        
5Ruby MachRuby Mach428428Ruby Mach   3fMR495 FtShane ButcherS ButcherSteve & Amanda Telfer  
6Dreamers DelightDreamers Delight6X43374337Dreamers Delight   4mMR476 FtJoshua DickieJ DickieJoshua Dickie  
7Sing To MeSing To Me7373Sing To Me   3fMR497 FtDavid ButcherD ButcherSteve & Amanda Telfer  
8Miss MontanaMiss Montana4545Miss Montana   3fMR508 Ft        
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9Dixie ReignDixie Reign32X362X362Dixie Reign   6mMR409 FtScott PhelanS PhelanBarry Purdon & Scott Phelan  
10Commander CathyCommander Cathy626626Commander Cathy   3fMR4810 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeSteven Reid & Simon McMullan  
11Millwood BillieMillwood Billie7X07X0Millwood Billie   3fMR4811 FtTony HerlihyA HerlihyTony Herlihy  
12SmokinhotcheddarSmokinhotcheddar304304Smokinhotcheddar   4mMR49U1 FtAndre PoutamaA PoutamaAndre Poutama  
Race Number:
Race 3
Race Time:

BRECKON FARMS MOBILE PACE

$12,000, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER C,G&E, 2200m

For pacing colts,geldings & entires.

Participants for Race 3: BRECKON FARMS MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Luke John: SL-On, Wavethebill: RD-On   Legend
1Richmond TigerRichmond Tiger99X845X845Richmond Tiger   4gMR471 FtAndrew Drake(J)A Drake(J)Craig Sharpe  
2Colin BromacColin Bromac6262Colin Bromac   3gMR492 FtScott PhelanS PhelanBarry Purdon & Scott Phelan  
3Luke JohnLuke John68X634X634Luke John   3cMR463 FtTony HerlihyA HerlihyLogan Hollis & Shane Robertson  
4General MontanaGeneral Montana4040General Montana   3gMR494 FtZachary ButcherZ ButcherBarry Purdon & Scott Phelan  
5Chris KyleChris Kyle42734273Chris Kyle   4gMR495 Ft        
6Dynamite DezDynamite Dez9797Dynamite Dez   4gMR486 FtKyle MarshallK MarshallKyle Marshall  
7ApieceoflouApieceoflou5247964796Apieceoflou   3gMR467 FtAndre PoutamaA PoutamaRay Green  
8TaipoTaipo383383Taipo   4gMR498 Ft        
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9Cya ArtCya Art5X458X458Cya Art   3gMR499 FtDavid ButcherD ButcherSteve & Amanda Telfer  
10John WayneJohn Wayne6X06X0John Wayne   3gMR4810 FtMaurice McKendryM McKendryJeremy Young  
11WavethebillWavethebill00Wavethebill   3cMR4911 FtJoshua DickieJ DickieDerek Balle  
12Ideal LincolnIdeal Lincoln4996009600Ideal Lincoln  (E1) 6gMR4012 FtPeter FergusonP FergusonHenk Habraken  
13Johnson StepJohnson Step7X28602860Johnson Step   5gMR4213 Ft        
14Bondi ShakeBondi Shake270X080X08Bondi Shake   3cMR4614 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeRay Green  
Race Number:
Race 4
Race Time:

LONESTAR ALEXANDRA PARK NOW OPEN TROT

$12,000, 3YO & OLDER R46 TO R54, 2200m

For R46 to R54 trotters.

Participants for Race 4: LONESTAR ALEXANDRA PARK NOW OPEN TROT
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Lisa Marie P: SL-Off, Madeakillin: FD-Off, RD-On, Uncle Louis: P-Off   Legend
1Minnie Bow TiqueMinnie Bow Tique400X660X66Minnie Bow Tique   6mR461 Ft        
2I Got MusicI Got Music861861I Got Music   4mR532 FtKyle MarshallK MarshallKyle Marshall  
3Uncle LouisUncle Louis6620192019Uncle Louis   6gR513 FtTony CameronT CameronCheree Wigg  
4Still EyreStill Eyre0303410341Still Eyre   7gR514 FtPeter FergusonP FergusonEllie Rowden  
5I See FireI See Fire211X211XI See Fire   3gR505 FtTony HerlihyA HerlihyTony Herlihy  
6Rain Mist And MuscleRain Mist And Muscle761X051X05Rain Mist And Muscle   4mR506 FtTodd MitchellT MitchellMichelle Wallis & Bernie Hackett  
7Lisa Marie PLisa Marie P8694779477Lisa Marie P   11mR477 FtMaria PerritonM PerritonMaria Perriton  
8Miss SlippersMiss Slippers2412321232Miss Slippers   6mR548 FtDylan Ferguson(J)D Ferguson(J)Graeme Rogerson  
9ReignReign100X000X00Reign   4gR51U1 FtMaurice McKendryM McKendryRoss Paynter  
10MadeakillinMadeakillin49X982X982Madeakillin   5gR52U2 FtNicky ChilcottN ChilcottNicky Chilcott  
11Skee KingSkee King71000X000XSkee King   5gR52U3 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeTim Hall  
12RastusburnRastusburn5X05610561Rastusburn   4gR49U4 FtAndre PoutamaA PoutamaAndre Poutama  
Race Number:
Race 5
Race Time:

GARRARD'S SIRES STAKES FINAL (MOBILE PACE) (Gr1)

$140,000, 3YO COLTS & GELDINGS, 1700m

 

For 3-year-old pacing colts & geldings.

Participants for Race 5: GARRARD'S SIRES STAKES FINAL (MOBILE PACE)
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Rock Legend: BL-On   Legend
Horse Movements: Krug to Derek Balle at Pukekohe
1Stag PartyStag Party31553155Stag Party   3cR491 FtNatalie RasmussenN RasmussenMark Purdon & Natalie Rasmussen  
2B D JoeB D Joe9X19X1B D Joe   3gR542 FtZachary ButcherZ ButcherSteve & Amanda Telfer  
3NevadaNevada4X13261326Nevada   3gR493 FtJoshua DickieJ DickieMark Purdon & Natalie Rasmussen  
4American DealerAmerican DealerX133123312American Dealer   3cR634 FtDavid ButcherD ButcherRay Green  
5Alta WiseguyAlta Wiseguy45X220X220Alta Wiseguy   3gMR495 FtShane ButcherS ButcherSteve & Amanda Telfer  
6KrugKrug4X11111111Krug   3cR806 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeNathan Purdon & Chrissie Dalgety  
7Hot And TreacherousHot And Treacherous14141414Hot And Treacherous   3gR557 FtMaurice McKendryM McKendryBrian & Gareth Hughes  
8AladdinAladdin32173217Aladdin   3cR538 FtOlivia Thornley(J)O Thornley(J)Mark Purdon & Natalie Rasmussen  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9Rock LegendRock Legend413413Rock Legend   3gR549 FtTony HerlihyA HerlihyMark Purdon & Natalie Rasmussen  
10Captain NemoCaptain Nemo6136433643Captain Nemo   3cR4910 FtAndre PoutamaA PoutamaRay Green  
11General MontanaGeneral Montana4040General Montana  (E2) 3gMR4911 Ft        
12It's All About FaithIt's All About Faith2X11211121It's All About Faith   3cR6812 FtMark PurdonMark PurdonMark Purdon & Natalie Rasmussen  
13Delightful DudeDelightful DudeX821492149Delightful Dude   3gR5313 FtScott PhelanS PhelanMark Purdon & Natalie Rasmussen  
14Bettor Call MeBettor Call Me2X28132813Bettor Call Me   3cR5414 FtBrent MangosB MangosMark Purdon & Natalie Rasmussen  
15WavethebillWavethebill00Wavethebill  (E1) 3cMR4915 Ft        
Race Number:
Race 6
Race Time:

HYDROFLOW MOBILE PACE

$14,500, R55 TO R64, 2200m

For R55 to R64 pacers. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating then Winning Stakes using the track grid. The winner will get a rating penalty free win if 4YO and older, and driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won an exempt drivers race.

Participants for Race 6: HYDROFLOW MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Double Up: SL-On   Legend
1Texas TigerTexas Tiger4418051805Texas Tiger   4gR551 FtDylan Ferguson(J)D Ferguson(J)Pam Turner  
2Double UpDouble Up6X12331233Double Up   4gR562 FtBrent MangosB MangosBrent Mangos  
3Ferritts SisterFerritts Sister75X288X288Ferritts Sister   6mR573 FtNicky ChilcottN ChilcottNicky Chilcott  
4Doc HollidayDoc Holliday1532123212Doc Holliday   4gR594 FtDavid ButcherD ButcherSteve & Amanda Telfer  
5Adieu FlirtAdieu Flirt7566176617Adieu Flirt   6mR595 FtJay AbernethyJ AbernethyJay Abernethy  
6Cruzee MachCruzee Mach464X964X96Cruzee Mach   4gR626 FtAlicia Harrison(J)A Harrison(J)Steve & Amanda Telfer  
7Dina BrownDina Brown21222X222XDina Brown   5mR627 FtTony HerlihyA HerlihyTony Herlihy  
8Mimi E CocoMimi E Coco95X111X111Mimi E Coco   4mR648 FtShane ButcherS ButcherSteve & Amanda Telfer  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9EastanbullEastanbull11PX50PX50Eastanbull   6gR609 FtKyle MarshallK MarshallKyle Marshall  
10Bad To The BoneBad To The Bone48165X165XBad To The Bone   4gR6110 FtZachary ButcherZ ButcherBarry Purdon & Scott Phelan  
Race Number:
Race 7
Race Time:

THE BOX SEAT RETURNS SEPT 23RD HANDICAP PACE

$17,500, R66 TO R108 DISCRETIONARY, 2700m

For R66 to R108 pacers. The winner will get a rating penalty free win if 4YO and older, and driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won an exempt drivers race.

Participants for Race 7: THE BOX SEAT RETURNS SEPT 23RD HANDICAP PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Horse Movements: Im A Gigolo to Derek Balle at Pukekohe, Fabrizio to Derek Balle at Pukekohe
1South Coast ArdenSouth Coast Arden24811X811XSouth Coast Arden   4hR661 FtBrent MangosB MangosBrent Mangos  
2Im A GigoloIm A Gigolo0321042104Im A Gigolo   4gR682 FtMark PurdonMark PurdonNathan Purdon & Chrissie Dalgety  
3Some DoSome Do64X380X380Some Do   5mR693 FtScott PhelanS PhelanBarry Purdon & Scott Phelan  
4YorkshireYorkshire4616731673Yorkshire   5gR67U1 FtMaurice McKendryM McKendryJeremy Young  
5ParkerParker1254865486Parker   6hR71110mAlicia Harrison(J)A Harrison(J)Steve & Amanda Telfer  
6FabrizioFabrizio11L110L110Fabrizio   4gR79210mBlair OrangeB OrangeNathan Purdon & Chrissie Dalgety  
7Ball Of ArtBall Of Art21954X954XBall Of Art   5gR77310mZachary ButcherZ ButcherBarry Purdon & Scott Phelan  
8Tommy LincolnTommy LincolnX511011101Tommy Lincoln   4gR71410mAndre PoutamaA PoutamaRay Green  
9GambitGambit61231X231XGambit   5gR87120mTony HerlihyA HerlihyTony Herlihy  
10Check InCheck In74X722X722Check In   7gR88220mShane ButcherS ButcherSteve & Amanda Telfer  
11Dance TimeDance Time51X983X983Dance Time   6gR82U120mJoshua DickieJ DickieSteve & Amanda Telfer  
12Triple EightTriple Eight22X354X354Triple Eight   6gR108135mDavid ButcherD ButcherSteve & Amanda Telfer  
13Star GalleriaStar Galleria156X836X83Star Galleria   7gR105235mTodd MitchellT MitchellSteven Reid & Simon McMullan  
Race Number:
Race 8
Race Time:

WHAT THE HILL AT WOODLANDS TENDER CLOSES 23 OCT HCP TROT

$17,500, R63 TO R82 DISCRETIONARY HANDICAP, 2200m

For R63 to R82 trotters. The winner will get a rating penalty free win if 4YO and older, and driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won an exempt drivers race.

Participants for Race 8: WHAT THE HILL AT WOODLANDS TENDER CLOSES 23 OCT HCP TROT
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Havehorsewilltravel: BL-On, Paramount King: RD-Off, BL-Off   Legend
1HavehorsewilltravelHavehorsewilltravel51956X956XHavehorsewilltravel   5gR661 FtBrent MangosB MangosBrent Mangos  
2Vatican HillVatican Hill7129662966Vatican Hill   5gR63U1 FtTodd MitchellT MitchellMichelle Wallis & Bernie Hackett  
3ResonateResonate21X518X518Resonate   5gR68U110mPeter FergusonP FergusonRobert Dunn  
4Bolt For BrillianceBolt For Brilliance110X710X71Bolt For Brilliance   4gR71120mTony HerlihyA HerlihyTony Herlihy  
5SertoriusSertorius2267336733Sertorius   7gR74220mBlair OrangeB OrangeJoshua Dickie  
6Tricky RicTricky RicX311541154Tricky Ric   5gR72320mShane ButcherS ButcherJoshua Dickie  
7She ReignsShe Reigns4224112411She Reigns   5mR76U120mDylan Ferguson(J)D Ferguson(J)Graeme Rogerson  
8Kay CeeKay Cee3131D231D2Kay Cee   6gR76U220mZachary ButcherZ ButcherJoshua Dickie  
9Paramount KingParamount King288X568X56Paramount King   6gR82135mJoshua DickieJ DickieJoshua Dickie  
10Kenny's DreamKenny's Dream2342894289Kenny's Dream   6mR80235mTony CameronT CameronTony Herlihy  
Race Number:
Race 9
Race Time:

AUCKLAND CO-OP TAXIS 300-3000 MOBILE PACE

$12,000, 3YO & OLDER R45 TO R54, 2200m

For R45 to R54 pacers. The winner will get a rating penalty free win if 4YO and older, and driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won an exempt drivers race.

Participants for Race 9: AUCKLAND CO-OP TAXIS 300-3000 MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Mr Fantastic: RD-Off, BL-Off   Legend
1Mr FantasticMr Fantastic189X189X1Mr Fantastic   3cR531 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeSteven Reid & Simon McMullan  
2PlatinumPlatinum51X056X056Platinum   3fR512 FtTony CameronT CameronTony Herlihy  
3KangoKango141141Kango   4gR543 FtDavid ButcherD ButcherArna Donnelly  
4Marathon ManMarathon Man221522152Marathon Man   4gR544 FtZachary ButcherZ ButcherBarry Purdon & Scott Phelan  
5Happy PlaceHappy PlaceP237643764Happy Place   6gR485 FtJoshua DickieJ DickieTim Vince  
6Military ManMilitary Man7362136213Military Man   4gR536 FtTodd MitchellT MitchellAndrew & Lyn Neal  
7JemmaJemma64X212X212Jemma   4mR537 FtNathan Delany(J)N Delany(J)Barry Purdon & Scott Phelan  
8PialligoPialligoX1X800X800Pialligo   4gR528 Ft        
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9Sky DelightSky Delight222X812X81Sky Delight   3fR539 FtScott PhelanS PhelanBarry Purdon & Scott Phelan  
10ChablisChablis11Chablis   3fR5010 FtTony HerlihyA HerlihyTony Herlihy  
11RevitaliseRevitalise10428X428XRevitalise   4gR5311 FtMaurice McKendryM McKendryRay Green  
12Bet WestBet WestX834643464Bet West   4gR5312 Ft        
13The Blue BeatThe Blue Beat7556905690The Blue Beat   5mR5313 Ft        
Race Number:
Race 10
Race Time:

AARON WHITE: APPRECIATION FROM SIRES STAKES HCP TROT

$14,500, R55 TO R61 DISCRETIONARY HANDICAP, 2200m

For R55 to R61 trotters. The winner will get a rating penalty free win if 4YO and older, and driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won an exempt drivers race.

Participants for Race 10: AARON WHITE: APPRECIATION FROM SIRES STAKES HCP TROT
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
1Take The MonarchTake The Monarch2315X315XTake The Monarch   6gR551 FtAlicia Harrison(J)A Harrison(J)James Stormont  
2Bar Room BrawlBar Room Brawl00X2X8X2X8Bar Room Brawl   9gR552 FtJoshua DickieJ DickieJoshua Dickie  
3Natty PaggerNatty Pagger2323X323X3Natty Pagger   5gR55U1 FtTony HerlihyA HerlihyTony Herlihy  
4InvictusInvictus566X206X20Invictus   5gR57110mTodd MitchellT MitchellMichelle Wallis & Bernie Hackett  
5Peakz LuckPeakz LuckX318531853Peakz Luck   5mR60210mJames StormontJ StormontJames Stormont  
6Red CastletonRed Castleton1445444544Red Castleton   8gR56310mZev Meredith(J)Z Meredith(J)Michelle Wallis & Bernie Hackett  
7Phoebe ImperialPhoebe Imperial660X090X09Phoebe Imperial   6gR56U110m        
8Monkey SelfieMonkey Selfie91X025X025Monkey Selfie   5mR56U210m        
9One Majic KennyOne Majic Kenny22X012X012One Majic Kenny   4gR61U310mPeter FergusonP FergusonRobert Dunn  
Runner Index
 
Adieu Flirt -  Race 6
Aladdin -  Race 5
Alta Wiseguy -  Race 5
American Dealer -  Race 5
Anastasia Ashley -  Race 1
Apieceoflou -  Race 3
Bad To The Bone -  Race 6
Ball Of Art -  Race 7
Bar Room Brawl -  Race 10
B D Joe -  Race 5
Bettor Call Me -  Race 5
Bet West -  Race 9
Bolt For Brilliance -  Race 8
Bondi Shake -  Race 3
Captain Nemo -  Race 5
Cepheus -  Race 1
Chablis -  Race 9
Check In -  Race 7
Chris Kyle -  Race 3
Colin Bromac -  Race 3
Commander Cathy -  Race 2
Constellation -  Race 1
Cruzee Mach -  Race 6
Cya Art -  Race 3
Cyber Attack -  Race 1
Dance Time -  Race 7
Delightful Dude -  Race 5
Dina Brown -  Race 6
Dixie Reign -  Race 2
Doc Holliday -  Race 6
Double Up -  Race 6
Dreamers Delight -  Race 2
Dreamkeeper -  Race 1
Dynamite Dez -  Race 3
Eastanbull -  Race 6
Fabrizio -  Race 7
Ferritts Sister -  Race 6
Gambit -  Race 7
General Montana -  Race 3 Race 5
Gypsy -  Race 2
Happy Place -  Race 9
Havehorsewilltravel -  Race 8
Hot And Treacherous -  Race 5
Ideal Lincoln -  Race 3
I Got Music -  Race 4
Im A Gigolo -  Race 7
Invictus -  Race 10
I See Fire -  Race 4
It's All About Faith -  Race 5
Jemma -  Race 9
Johnson Step -  Race 3
John Wayne -  Race 3
Just Plain Lucky -  Race 1
Kango -  Race 9
Kay Cee -  Race 8
Kenny's Dream -  Race 8
Krug -  Race 5
Lisa Marie P -  Race 4
Luke John -  Race 3
Madeakillin -  Race 4
Majestic Hanover -  Race 1
Marathon Man -  Race 9
Mexicana -  Race 1
Military Man -  Race 9
Millwood Billie -  Race 2
Mimi E Coco -  Race 6
Minnie Bow Tique -  Race 4
Miss Montana -  Race 2
Miss Slippers -  Race 4
Monkey Selfie -  Race 10
Mr Fantastic -  Race 9
Natty Pagger -  Race 10
Nevada -  Race 5
One Majic Kenny -  Race 10
Paramount King -  Race 8
Parker -  Race 7
Peakz Luck -  Race 10
Phoebe Imperial -  Race 10
Pialligo -  Race 9
Platinum -  Race 9
Play Footsie -  Race 1
Polka Delight -  Race 2
Rain Mist And Muscle -  Race 4
Rastusburn -  Race 4
Red Castleton -  Race 10
Reign -  Race 4
Resonate -  Race 8
Revitalise -  Race 9
Richmond Tiger -  Race 3
Rock Legend -  Race 5
Ruby Mach -  Race 2
Ruby Ridge -  Race 1
Sertorius -  Race 8
Shanhill -  Race 1
She Reigns -  Race 8
Sing To Me -  Race 2
Skee King -  Race 4
Sky Delight -  Race 9
Smokinhotcheddar -  Race 2
Some Do -  Race 7
South Coast Arden -  Race 7
Spirited Belle -  Race 2
Spirit Of Trees -  Race 2
Stag Party -  Race 5
Star Galleria -  Race 7
Still Eyre -  Race 4
Taipo -  Race 3
Take The Monarch -  Race 10
Texas Tiger -  Race 6
The Blue Beat -  Race 9
Tommy Lincoln -  Race 7
Tricky Ric -  Race 8
Triple Eight -  Race 7
Uncle Louis -  Race 4
Vatican Hill -  Race 8
Wanna Snuggle -  Race 1
Wavethebill -  Race 3 Race 5
Yorkshire -  Race 7