NZ Metropolitan Trotting Club Inc
Friday, 5 July
Meeting: WELCOME TO FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS (WELCOME TO FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS)
Race | Start Time | Race Name |
---|---|---|
Race 1 | [5:20pm] | WELCOME TO FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS TROT $15,000, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER MR40 TO MR45, 2600m |
Race 2 | [5:45pm] | IRT. YOUR HORSE. OUR PASSION. MOBILE PACE $15,000, NON-WINNERS 2YO & OLDER, 1980m |
Race 3 | [6:15pm] | HYDROFLOW TROT $15,000, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER MR47 TO MR50, 2600m |
Race 4 | [6:45pm] | WOODLANDS STUD (JUNIOR DRIVERS) PACE $15,000, 4YO & OLDER R45 TO R55 JUN.DRV, 2000m |
Race 5 | [7:11pm] | FAHEY FENCE HIRE HANDICAP TROT $15,000, 3YO & OLDER R35 TO R50 SPECIAL, 2600m |
Race 6 | [7:44pm] | HRNZ DIRECTORS APPLICATIONS NOW OPEN MOBILE PACE $15,000, 3YO & OLDER R50 TO R55, 2600m |
Race 7 | [8:09pm] | AVON CITY FORD MOBILE TROT $17,500, 3YO & OLDER R48 TO R70, R71 TO R75 WITH COND., 1980m |
Race 8 | [8:40pm] | GRAPHITE DEVELOPMENTS PACE $15,000, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER, 2600m |
Race 9 | [9:07pm] | GOLD BAND TAXIS MOBILE PACE $15,000, 3YO & OLDER R35 TO R49, 2600m |
Runner Index
Aspirational Dream - Race 3
Auntie Deb - Race 9
Bad Habits - Race 8
Ballyspellane - Race 8
Black Billie Gee - Race 8
Black Mach - Race 9
Bonjour Paris - Race 1
Brandi Snapp - Race 2
Bravehearthighlander - Race 5
Brett's Mate - Race 7
Brian Beatt - Race 5
Bronski - Race 2
Carving Up - Race 2
Choco Lou - Race 9
Clovelly Hill - Race 3
Commander Joe - Race 6
Crown The Moment - Race 5
Dark Ghana - Race 5
Defy Me - Race 6
Ellamon - Race 1
Fast Ace - Race 9
Fear And Faith - Race 5
Flying Bird - Race 4
Foveaux Gambler - Race 4
Franco Elvis - Race 8
Franco Hoffman - Race 9
Fusion Reactor - Race 9
Galleons Ambassador - Race 7
George Eliot - Race 7
Haley Robyn - Race 9
Happy Harper - Race 2
Harrison - Race 9
Heaven - Race 8
Heaven Forbid - Race 2
Heaven's Mark - Race 2
He's A Bay - Race 4
It's So Easy - Race 5
Jaccka Opa - Race 9
Judgement Bay - Race 9
Justcallmemiki - Race 6
Keeping It Kiwi - Race 9
King Of Diamonds - Race 1
Knockshanbally - Race 6
La Concha - Race 2
Lakelsa - Race 2
Mad Jack - Race 7
Major Hipster - Race 6
Major Tommy - Race 8
Mandala - Race 2
Maren Franco - Race 6
Martha Stuart - Race 7
Mavis Jones - Race 5
Megaband - Race 3
Midnight Diamond - Race 3
Miki Bennett - Race 4
Mode - Race 1
Mr Love - Race 7
Natives Blazin Son - Race 3
Oliver - Race 3
One Mhor For Heather - Race 3
Paris Prince - Race 5
Peaks Moment - Race 1
Penelope Hall - Race 1
Petite Trixton - Race 3
Pyramid Mystic - Race 7
Pyramid Rose - Race 1
Quik Sharnie - Race 5
Rockin Roman - Race 8
Royal Grace - Race 3
Sargent Best - Race 9
She's Got Sass - Race 1
Sky Rocket - Race 4
Spy Da Moment - Race 7
Star Magic - Race 4
Style Council - Race 4
Sweet Trixie - Race 8
Tempo Warrior - Race 4
The Diamond Hunter - Race 8
The Fox - Race 7
The Highwayman - Race 2
The Jolly Roger - Race 2
The Night Fox - Race 8
Threebeersdeep - Race 9
Tipstar - Race 2
Warloch - Race 6
Watching Brief - Race 6
What A Minx - Race 6
Wuhan - Race 2