Skip to content

Drivers Premiership 2021

Generated at 24 May, 2022 at 04:06
Default ordering by Wins, click on the column headers to reorder.
NameStartsWins2nds3rdsStakesUDR
Blair Orange16532672291953,429,2770.2778
John Dunn12082231551413,169,2780.2948
Tim Williams862135113982,044,8190.2673
Matthew Williamson11911321131111,308,6110.1946
Samantha Ottley1204120129871,438,8960.1833
Nathan Williamson6219880601,024,2300.2616
Robbie Close788898263997,5880.1974
Zachary Butcher5537977801,200,2020.2684
John Morrison1003789789926,6690.1611
David Butcher561767168945,5440.2462
Sarah O'Reilly (J)619764662647,9480.1975
Tony Herlihy3236651431,150,9240.3364
Peter Ferguson493615460598,2700.2252
Mark Purdon2106148211,990,3880.4508
Ricky May837598484885,5050.1597
Benjamin Butcher359564644796,6570.2680
Sheree Tomlinson804535580589,8430.1371
Maurice McKendry364525136911,0860.2537
Dylan Ferguson328493127425,7250.2293
Ben Hope (J)515494951680,0360.1810
Brent Barclay442476651467,2360.2278
Jonny Cox656464559560,2690.1382
Brad Williamson380434532606,4520.2070
Natalie Rasmussen1124224151,500,4160.5387
Mark Hurrell (J)477413740356,1460.1570
Todd Mitchell469415853529,1200.1938
Gerard O'Reilly498413946561,3500.1566
Craig Thornley574403334457,2340.1214
Joshua Dickie281373338576,9520.2420
Gavin Smith515375741515,4200.1599
Jim Curtin508343536453,5690.1288
Kirstin Barclay272332938377,6520.2271
Bob Butt338324434682,2290.2005
Korbyn Newman (J)415323330386,0310.1454
Craig Ferguson327312431327,6940.1672
Kerryn Tomlinson (J)533313548322,7200.1247
Matthew White311313440311,6320.2033
Scott Phelan250293231477,2750.2284
Andre Poutama339283127331,1090.1599
Alicia Harrison (J)232272024241,9220.1988
Stephen McNally229271723298,0970.1926
Terry Chmiel365233129261,5860.1367
Robbie Holmes460233741305,3060.1244
Jay Abernethy297221919233,3260.1309
Tony Cameron178221924294,6350.2278
Jessica Young-Grant359223541289,0350.1535
Luke Whittaker (J)245213224222,2640.1909
Ellie Barron (J)388203142247,2060.1320
Rory McIlwrick318192520206,5680.1244
Brent Mangos164181817348,1880.2053
Colin DeFilippi253172220263,2500.1419
Kyle Marshall267172923209,0060.1527
Leo O'Reilly288172017173,2340.1173
James Stormont237171231251,6520.1435
Sailesh Abernethy19016915169,7790.1368
Kyle Cameron333152325194,5840.1084
Nicky Chilcott152152911170,5120.2288
Sam Thornley (J)258141920169,1720.1210
Peter Hunter143131520126,2280.1958
Tristan Larsen (J)163121211110,9460.1370
Gemma Thornley (J)16512513101,3340.1158
Ken Barron131111112161,6210.1612
Katie Cox143111315132,8020.1624
Alana Cameron (J)139101410106,2640.1519
John Hay8810916107,2260.2311
Kirk Larsen133105992,8820.1186
Sean McCaffrey10210914100,9340.1928
Ross Cameron6191464,8230.1785
Peter Davis22492218167,9680.1215
Crystal Hackett (J)65976106,3400.2291
Zev Meredith (J)10198789,8620.1562
Kimberly Butt12187983,1930.1230
Olivia Thornley (J)878611107,9750.1724
Luk Chin102761181,6390.1373
Andrew Drake13471110129,3960.1227
Jo Herbert7676366,7700.1491
Mark Jones1027613102,6720.1438
Oliver Kite (J)127771272,8090.1172
Devon van Til (J)5777763,0280.2320
Allan Beck119671668,7210.1279
Carter Dalgety (J)3868661,1050.3275
Derek Balle6455572,4740.1476
Brent Borcoskie94510970,4020.1442
Tyler Dewe (J)5552541,3240.1414
Jason Ford6752240,3450.1012
Bernie Hackett5256866,5580.2115
Andrew Neal4453659,4050.1970
Fergus Schumacher11053353,4150.0697
Ian Cameron87441156,4940.1137
Jamie Campbell5442734,9730.1379
Stephen Doody5243441,6550.1346
Max Hill (J)106491054,6250.1164
Ross Houghton7643641,5760.1009
Phillip Jeffries6942638,0100.1031
Todd Macfarlane14441412124,7820.1096
David McCormick2843133,6460.2143
Paul Nairn2842738,8390.2659
Megan Teaz5444747,2820.1584
Michelle Wallis4746865,3240.2128
Kaleb Bublitz (J)6836439,0760.1127
Nathan Delany (J)11838968,7440.0885
Jeremy Douglas5434434,3350.1214
James Geddes88391266,3100.1364
Michael Heenan6231228,8240.0681
Craig Jamieson2736025,2850.2346
Ray Jenkins5832432,6770.0939
Adrienne Matthews4533230,8120.1185
Lawrence McCormick8730735,3680.0613
Laura McKay7534737,8300.1007
Brendon McLellan88341545,9800.1162
Alex Milne13333648,9240.0501
Justin Smith6934638,1450.1047
Robin Swain87361045,9570.1111
Philippa Wakelin7935640,4350.0985
David White3032529,1180.1926
Stephen Boyd1720215,7110.1569
Neil Burton6920221,6800.0386
Murray Edmonds95281045,8490.1029
Barry Ford2723320,4580.1728
Trevor Grant5422428,9280.0823
Tim Hall2420013,6950.0833
Jack Harrington6424441,2680.0868
Logan Hollis4727749,3240.1749
Mitchell Kerr820113,3420.2917
Amber Lethaby12226753,6760.0628
Jeremy Markham5325529,8000.1216
Terry McMillan2821016,7380.0913
Tom Nally (J)11226438,1740.0595
Lyn Neal2323219,2050.1884
Lauren Pearson1621116,5400.1806
Matt Purvis1520114,0700.1556
Shane Walkinshaw921113,9150.3210
Phil Williamson1122115,1350.3131
Robert Anderson4413621,7550.1061
Andrew Armour5911217,5230.0377
Richard Austin2414113,3800.1481
Kimberley Blakemore (J)1311211,8600.1709
Chris Butt2810211,9230.0595
David Butt81107,8800.1944
Siv Diamant (J)11005,5001.0000
Scott Dickson3213318,7150.1146
Rhys Fensom2011114,5100.0944
Phil Fleming131007,0650.0769
Owen Gillies5714936,2400.1092
Kerry Hadfield4713418,9620.0851
Wilson House (J)3813624,9960.1228
Josh Kennett131117,2800.1453
Ben Laughton2314114,2150.1546
Geoff Martin2811414,8910.1032
David McGowan1912214,4410.1462
Dale Moore2211312,1280.1162
Don Morrison131027,8780.1282
Denis O'Connell3410211,8700.0490
John Patterson3313315,8050.1111
Sheridan Rapley (J)2110113,3700.0635
Steven Reid2711322,8150.0947
Dan Roberts141006,4550.0714
Tim Robertson8211221,1620.0271
John Robinson3611316,7400.0710
Mark Shirley71004,9980.1429
Jordan Simpson (J)4111012,7200.0379
Jason Thomas3612318,5720.0864
John Versteeg5112018,2090.0414
Jacob Wallace3511114,3050.0540
Trevor Walsh3211213,4620.0694
Graeme Ward111209,2700.1919
Ricky Allen90012,0280.0370
Daniel Anderson (J)170126,3790.0719
Tom Bamford (J)3903114,0060.0513
Paul Borcoskie290127,5200.0421
Shane Butcher3701218,6100.0330
Hayley Clarke360107,3160.0154
Graham Court10101,2400.5556
Jordan Crawford (J)80102,6020.0694
Roydon Downey40113,5920.2222
Brett Edwards40012,3460.0833
Chelsea Faithful (J)60102,2650.0926
Andrew Faulks3601110,1490.0247
Joseph Gray2907013,7080.1341
Taitlyn Hanara (J)140025,0100.0476
Rebecca Heads (J)110012,7650.0303
Leah Hibell (J)1802511,8850.1543
Michael House80012,1320.0417
Grant Hunt210025,3180.0317
Scott Iremonger (J)7300516,3600.0228
Cam Jones (J)120306,6450.1389
Michelle Krijgsman20011,2200.1667
Alister Kyle5403314,1350.0494
Gordon Lee80012,5850.0417
Ineka Lee50304,9320.3333
Scott Lethaby190035,8200.0526
Carl Markham470018,8680.0071
Chris McDowell510019,6680.0065
Simon McMullan40102,5800.1389
Kieran McNaught (J)340118,4580.0261
Brad Morris30011,1800.1111
Ray Needham50304,2380.3333
Brian Norman3803111,2200.0526
Wayne Parsons90102,8350.0617
Sam Payne (J)170045,9220.0784
Ross Paynter3202413,7820.0764
Maria Perriton190015,8400.0175
Allen Pyers250126,8950.0489
Craig Smith140013,2100.0238
Mark Smolenski90012,0500.0370
Richard Stevens140104,1020.0397
Bryan Taylor90012,8800.0370
Graeme Telfer180115,1200.0494
Shaun Thompson40011,2900.0833
Amanda Tomlinson140114,1550.0635
Brendan Towers260116,6150.0342
Kevin Townley80113,2900.1111
Brent Weaver4502112,6420.0321
Charlotte Williamson (J)10016400.3333