Skip to content

NZ Metropolitan Trotting Club Inc

Last updated 15/10/2021 at 18:18 pm
Meeting:
MID OCTOBER RACE MEETING (MID OCTOBER RACE MEETING) at Addington Raceway
Chairperson of Stewards:
Shane Renault

Clouds

Friday, 15 October
Meeting 8
DBL
Races 1 & 2; 3 & 4; 5 & 6; 7 & 8; 9 & 10; 11 & 12
TRB
Races 1, 2 & 3; 4, 5 & 6; 7, 8 & 9; 10, 11 & 12
FT4
Races 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 11; 12
QAD
Races 2-5 inclusive; 9-12 inclusive
PL6
Races 7-12 inclusive
PK6
Races 7-12 inclusive guaranteed to $20,000 terminating
 
Race Number:
Race 1
Race Time:

AVON CITY FORD 2YO MOBILE TROT

$18,250, 2YO UP TO & INCLUDING R54, 1980m

For up to & including R54 2-year-old trotters. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Winning Stakes using the track grid.

Participants for Race 1: AVON CITY FORD 2YO MOBILE TROT
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
1PaigePaigeP7P7Paige   2fMR481 FtColin DeFilippiC DeFilippiColin & Julie DeFilippi  
2One ThirtythreeOne ThirtythreeOne Thirtythree   2fMR502 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnRobert & Jenna Dunn  
3Miss YoMiss Yo067X067XMiss Yo   2fMR473 Ft        
4GravanGravanGravan   2gMR504 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsJack Harrington  
5Te RapaTe Rapa83X83XTe Rapa   2gMR495 FtBen Hope(J)B Hope(J)Greg & Nina Hope  
6Minnie McGooganMinnie McGooganMinnie McGoogan   2fMR506 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonMatthew Williamson  
7Sunny LouisSunny LouisSunny Louis   2cMR507 FtSam Thornley(J)S Thornley(J)Fred Fletcher  
8Game AspirationGame AspirationGame Aspiration   2cMR508 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeFred Fletcher  
Race Number:
Race 2
Race Time:

BETAVET PROTECT TROT

$12,840, NON-WINNERS 2YO & OLDER, 2600m

Participants for Race 2: BETAVET PROTECT TROT
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Emma Louise: RD-On, Ruakaka: HH-Off   Legend
1Rose IsleRose IsleRose Isle   2fMR501 FtBarry CrothersB CrothersBarry Crothers  
2Emma LouiseEmma Louise53X008X008Emma Louise   6mMR402 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeMurray Edmonds  
3MuzzMuzz08857X857XMuzz   4hMR463 FtJim CurtinJ CurtinMurray Edmonds  
4Ilsas SonIlsas Son473X483X48Ilsas Son   5gMR404 FtRobert AndersonR AndersonRobert Anderson  
5Venus TyronVenus Tyron93007X007XVenus Tyron   4mMR435 FtJason ThomasJ ThomasJason & Ian Thomas  
6Show The WayShow The WayX9X202X202Show The Way   4mMR456 FtKyle CameronK CameronBrent Williams  
7Awesome ImpeeAwesome Impee0X33343334Awesome Impee   6mMR407 FtPhilippa WakelinP WakelinPhilippa Wakelin & Stephen Noble  
8Bacardi PrideBacardi Pride4077007700Bacardi Pride  (E1) 4gMR408 FtMurray EdmondsM EdmondsMurray Edmonds  
9Ginas MajestyGinas Majesty2786988698Ginas Majesty   3gMR409 Ft        
10Boss KennyBoss Kenny78X758X75Boss Kenny   4gMR4610 FtJohn MorrisonJ MorrisonTony Barron  
11Stanley JamesStanley JamesStanley James   3gMR5011 FtJack HarringtonJ HarringtonJack Harrington  
12Royal DiedreRoyal Diedre898X368X36Royal Diedre   3fMR4412 FtSam Thornley(J)S Thornley(J)Fred Fletcher  
13Rachel DaytomRachel Daytom8524542454Rachel Daytom   5mMR4513 FtLeo O'ReillyL O'ReillyDavid Thomas  
14RuakakaRuakaka5X5XRuakaka   3gMR50U1 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnBob Butt  
15Jordan AnneJordan Anne2525Jordan Anne   3fMR49U2 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonMatthew Williamson  
16Glide AlongGlide Along80750X750XGlide Along   4gMR43U3 FtTerry ChmielT ChmielBrian Zampese  
17Sunny SonSunny SonSunny Son   4gMR50U4 FtBrent BorcoskieB BorcoskieBrent Borcoskie  
Race Number:
Race 3
Race Time:

WOODLANDS STUD SIRES' STAKES SERIES 38 (HEAT 3) MOBILE PACE

$19,250, 2YO, 1980m

For 2-year-old pacers.

Participants for Race 3: WOODLANDS STUD SIRES' STAKES SERIES 38 (HEAT 3) MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Cut N Run: BL-Off, Cyrus: BL-Off, Executive Banner: SL-Off, BL-On   Legend
1CyrusCyrus1616Cyrus   2cR491 FtNatalie RasmussenN RasmussenMark Purdon & Hayden Cullen  
2Cut N RunCut N Run245X245XCut N Run   2cMR492 FtMark PurdonMark PurdonMark Purdon & Hayden Cullen  
3Executive BannerExecutive Banner256X696X69Executive Banner   2gR473 FtRoss HoughtonR HoughtonRoss Houghton  
4Star CasinoStar Casino6836X936X9Star Casino   2cMR464 FtJim CurtinJ CurtinJim Curtin  
5My Ultimate ChevronMy Ultimate Chevron35168X168XMy Ultimate Chevron   2gR565 FtGavin SmithG SmithGavin Smith  
6Street HawkStreet Hawk88Street Hawk   2gMR496 Ft        
7Bubba ScrubBubba Scrub23522352Bubba Scrub   2gMR497 FtRobbie CloseR CloseRegan Todd  
8Republican PartyRepublican Party581X181X1Republican Party   2cR548 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeCran & Chrissie Dalgety  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9Swagger ManSwagger Man475475Swagger Man   2gMR489 FtDavid WhiteD WhiteDavid & Stacey White  
Race Number:
Race 4
Race Time:

GRAPHITE DEVELOPMENTS LTD MOBILE PACE

$12,000, NON-WINNERS 2YO & OLDER, 1980m

For 2yo-&-older pacers.

Participants for Race 4: GRAPHITE DEVELOPMENTS LTD MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Best Trio: BL-Off, Fascinate: BL-Off, Jimmy James Maguire: BL-Off, Lochart Shard: BL-Off   Legend
1Ultimate BirdUltimate Bird2948X048X0Ultimate Bird   3gMR431 FtColin DeFilippiC DeFilippiTim Trathen  
2Jimmy James MaguireJimmy James Maguire3X533X53Jimmy James Maguire   2gMR492 FtRicky MayR MayBrendon Hill  
3Invitation OnlyInvitation OnlyInvitation Only   2gMR503 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeCran & Chrissie Dalgety  
4Best TrioBest Trio79X630X630Best Trio   3gMR424 FtJeremy MarkhamJ MarkhamDean Taylor  
5Terry's BrotherTerry's Brother23222322Terry's Brother   3gMR505 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyRegan Todd  
6Lochart ShardLochart Shard4X4XLochart Shard   2cMR506 FtJonny CoxJ CoxMark Purdon & Hayden Cullen  
7RollyourownRollyourown3532563256Rollyourown   3gMR447 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsGrant Payne  
8Smart WatchSmart Watch4X4XSmart Watch   2cMR508 Ft        
9Nikki NotoNikki Noto249X349X34Nikki Noto   3fMR489 FtAlana Cameron(J)A Cameron(J)Brendon Hill  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
10Tide And TimeTide And Time26274X274XTide And Time   2gMR4810 FtKatie CoxK CoxKatie Cox  
11Sweet SpiritSweet Spirit55Sweet Spirit   2fMR4911 FtRobbie CloseR CloseRegan Todd  
12FascinateFascinate4708X708XFascinate   3fMR4712 FtJohn MorrisonJ MorrisonNick Le Lievre  
13Mary AustinMary Austin46437X437XMary Austin   2fMR4813 Ft        
14Black MachBlack Mach4040Black Mach   3gMR4914 Ft        
Race Number:
Race 5
Race Time:

HORNBY LIQUOR CENTRE MOBILE PACE

$12,500, 2YO & OLDER R40 TO R51, R52 TO R53 WITH COND., 2600m

For R40 to R51 2yo-&-older pacers. Also R52 horses with winning stakes up to and including $9500 for lifetime. Also R53 horses with 1 win for lifetime.

Participants for Race 5: HORNBY LIQUOR CENTRE MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Asian Elvis: BL-Off, Jeremy Wells: NW-Off, Major Memphis: BL-Off, Pembrook's Destiny: BL-On   Legend
1Asian ElvisAsian Elvis5X14361436Asian Elvis   4hR531 FtGerard O'ReillyG O'ReillyDavid Mitchell  
2DidjaseemyshadowDidjaseemyshadow1559X559X5Didjaseemyshadow   3gR522 FtTerry ChmielT ChmielTerry Chmiel  
3Better FlyBetter Fly0X29092909Better Fly   5mR473 FtKorbyn Newman(J)K Newman(J)John McDermott  
4Lancewood LouieLancewood LouiePX71347134Lancewood Louie   3gR464 FtGavin SmithG SmithPaul Kerr  
5Riverman SamRiverman Sam2041104110Riverman Sam   3gR515 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsSteve & Amanda Telfer  
6Jeremy WellsJeremy Wells56330X330XJeremy Wells   4gR416 FtJack HarringtonJ HarringtonJack Harrington  
7Precious SaraPrecious Sara69X321X321Precious Sara   8mR517 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnWayne Robertson  
8Angel Of MontanaAngel Of Montana2218X418X4Angel Of Montana   3fR518 FtRobbie CloseR CloseStephen Anderson  
9Major MemphisMajor Memphis1X81X8Major Memphis   2gR499 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyMark Jones  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
10GlenthorneGlenthorne6292549254Glenthorne   5gR5010 FtJohn MorrisonJ MorrisonKevin Chapman  
11Franco CornelFranco Cornel97X160X160Franco Cornel   3gR4411 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeCoaster Howe  
12Pembrook's DestinyPembrook's Destiny7960X560X5Pembrook's Destiny   3gR5112 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonBrendon Hill  
13Invisible GirlInvisible Girl4303070307Invisible Girl   6mR4513 FtJim CurtinJ CurtinBruce Hutton  
14I'll Write The StoryI'll Write The Story05X0X0X0X0I'll Write The Story   4mR52U1 FtCraig ThornleyC D ThornleyBrent Weaver  
Race Number:
Race 6
Race Time:

HYDROFLOW HANDICAP TROT

$12,500, 3YO & OLDER R45 & FASTER DISCRETIONARY, 2600m

For R45 & faster trotters.

Participants for Race 6: HYDROFLOW HANDICAP TROT
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Martha Stuart: P-Off, BL-On, Regal Attire: SL-Off   Legend
1Martha StuartMartha Stuart225X005X00Martha Stuart   4mR461 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnJason & Ian Thomas  
2RachmaninovRachmaninov4499099909Rachmaninov   6gR452 FtTrevor GrantT GrantTrevor Grant  
3ResolveResolve11Resolve   3fR503 FtPaul NairnP NairnPaul Nairn  
4Illegal AlienIllegal Alien000X880X88Illegal Alien   3fR454 FtRicky MayR MayKevin James  
5Bourbon On The RocksBourbon On The Rocks6777007700Bourbon On The Rocks   7gR415 FtJohn VersteegJ VersteegJohn Versteeg  
6LuminosityLuminosity5477717771Luminosity   6mR56115mJim CurtinJ CurtinBruce Hutton  
7Show Me The GrayShow Me The Gray0540324032Show Me The Gray   5gR58215mRobbie CloseR CloseCoaster Howe  
8Regal AttireRegal Attire64126X126XRegal Attire   3gR56315mMark PurdonMark PurdonMark Purdon & Hayden Cullen  
9Test The BoundariesTest The Boundaries05X416X416Test The Boundaries   8gR59415mJason FordJ FordAllan Ford  
10Jimmy CarterJimmy Carter9270197019Jimmy Carter   6gR59U115mBrad WilliamsonB WilliamsonPhil Williamson  
11Cochy MalcCochy Malc5511291129Cochy Malc   4gR66125mBlair OrangeB OrangeKen Barron  
12Sods LawSods Law26331P331PSods Law   7gR61225mJames GeddesJ GeddesJim & James Geddes  
13Doff Your CapDoff Your Cap68X416X416Doff Your Cap   5gR74135mTim WilliamsT WilliamsLeonne Jones  
14Spy Da MomentSpy Da Moment1114601460Spy Da Moment   8gR72U135mKatie CoxK CoxKatie Cox  
15WoodstoneWoodstone3559145914Woodstone   7gR79U145m        
Race Number:
Race 7
Race Time:

STORER MOTORS FREE-FOR-ALL MOBILE PACE

$17,500, WITH COND., 1980m

For pacers with winning stakes up to and including $70000 for lifetime. Also fillies & mares. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid.

Participants for Race 7: STORER MOTORS FREE-FOR-ALL MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: That Alexander Guy: SL-Off, BL-On   Legend
Horse Movements: New York Minute to Mark Jones at Burnham, Taipo to Mark Jones at Burnham
1New York MinuteNew York Minute4X76777677New York Minute   4gR641 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyArna Donnelly  
2TerryTerry4111X511X5Terry   4gR692 FtRobbie CloseR CloseRegan Todd  
3TaipoTaipo1147X447X4Taipo   4gR703 FtRicky MayR MayArna Donnelly  
4CheezelCheezel43414X414XCheezel   6mR754 FtJohn MorrisonJ MorrisonRegan Todd  
5DracarysDracarys5668866886Dracarys   5mR765 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsRegan Todd  
6SomekindawonderfulSomekindawonderful2113791379Somekindawonderful   4gR776 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnRobert & Jenna Dunn  
7That Alexander GuyThat Alexander Guy3167076707That Alexander Guy   6gR787 FtGavin SmithG SmithRegan Todd  
8PelosiPelosi0153495349Pelosi   4mR878 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeCran & Chrissie Dalgety  
Race Number:
Race 8
Race Time:

IRT. YOUR HORSE. OUR PASSION. HANDICAP PACE

$20,000, R75 & FASTER DISCRETIONARY, 2600m

For R75 & faster pacers.

Participants for Race 8: IRT. YOUR HORSE. OUR PASSION. HANDICAP PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: U May Cullect: ACD-On   Legend
Horse Movements: South Coast Arden to Mark Purdon & Hayden Cullen at Rolleston
1Matt DamonMatt Damon5516X516X5Matt Damon   5gR801 Ft        
2U May CullectU May CullectX1152X152XU May Cullect   7gR96U1 FtKirstin BarclayK BarclayKirstin Barclay  
3South Coast ArdenSouth Coast Arden5111X111X1South Coast Arden   4gR98U110mNatalie RasmussenN RasmussenBrent Mangos  
4Henry HubertHenry Hubert6X24182418Henry Hubert   6gR103U210mTim WilliamsT WilliamsRobert & Jenna Dunn  
5Classie BrigadeClassie Brigade5X12341234Classie Brigade   8gR117120mJohn DunnJ R DunnRobert & Jenna Dunn  
6Self AssuredSelf Assured3111X311X3Self Assured   5gR120220mMark PurdonMark PurdonMark Purdon & Hayden Cullen  
Race Number:
Race 9
Race Time:

STEVIE GOLDING - HARCOURTS CANTERBURY PARK CUP (HCP TROT) (Gr3)

$30,000, R80 & FASTER DISCRETIONARY HANDICAP, 2600m

 

For R80 & faster trotters. This Race will have a maximum back mark of 20 Metres. The winner of this Race is guaranteed a start in the 2021 Dominion Trot, provided it is eligible for selection.

Participants for Race 9: STEVIE GOLDING - HARCOURTS CANTERBURY PARK CUP (HCP TROT)
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Mataderos: ACD-Off, CC-On   Legend
Horse Movements: Bolt For Brilliance to Jim Curtin at Templeton
1Chief Of StaffChief Of Staff2111221122Chief Of Staff   7gR831 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsRobert & Jenna Dunn  
2Majestic LavrosMajestic Lavros88X217X217Majestic Lavros   6gR782 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyMark Jones  
3The DominatorThe Dominator3227562756The Dominator   7gR823 FtCraig ThornleyC D ThornleyDonna Williamson  
4Midnight DashMidnight Dash1244334433Midnight Dash   4gR914 FtRicky MayR MayGreg & Nina Hope  
5One ApolloOne Apollo8879X779X7One Apollo   5gR885 FtGerard O'ReillyG O'ReillyBrent White  
6MataderosMataderos91X151X151Mataderos   5gR91U1 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeRobert & Jenna Dunn  
7WoodstoneWoodstone3559145914Woodstone   7gR79U2 FtKorbyn Newman(J)K Newman(J)Robert & Jenna Dunn  
8Bolt For BrillianceBolt For Brilliance32211X211XBolt For Brilliance   4gR107110mJim CurtinJ CurtinTony Herlihy  
9Muscle MountainMuscle Mountain12112X112XMuscle Mountain   4gR98210mBen Hope(J)B Hope(J)Greg & Nina Hope  
10Oscar BonavenaOscar Bonavena73523X523XOscar Bonavena   5hR109U110mMark PurdonMark PurdonMark Purdon & Hayden Cullen  
11Majestic ManMajestic Man1144X544X5Majestic Man   6gR117120mBrad WilliamsonB WilliamsonPhil Williamson  
12Sundees SonSundees Son11X311X311Sundees Son   6gR120220mJohn DunnJ R DunnRobert & Jenna Dunn  
Race Number:
Race 10
Race Time:

DUNSTAN HORSEFEEDS FILLIES & MARES MOBILE PACE

$20,000, 3YO & OLDER F&M UP TO & INCLUDING R70, 1980m

For up to & including R70 pacing fillies & mares. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Winning Stakes using the track grid.

Participants for Race 10: DUNSTAN HORSEFEEDS FILLIES & MARES MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Kerri Maguire: BL-Off, RD-On, Off N Gone: SL-Off   Legend
1Suzie RocksSuzie Rocks1337423742Suzie Rocks   4mR631 FtNathan WilliamsonN WilliamsonRegan Todd  
2A Taste Of HoneyA Taste Of Honey6343234323A Taste Of Honey   4mR572 Ft        
3MabaleneMabalene91X441X441Mabalene   3fR603 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeBrent White  
4Little Miss PerfectLittle Miss Perfect3424322432Little Miss Perfect   4mR574 FtKorbyn Newman(J)K Newman(J)Robert & Jenna Dunn  
5Kerri MaguireKerri Maguire6512151215Kerri Maguire   4mR645 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleySteve & Amanda Telfer  
6Darling MeDarling Me275X135X13Darling Me   3fR656 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsSteve & Amanda Telfer  
7Lifes A BeachLifes A Beach672X212X21Lifes A Beach   3fR597 FtJohn MorrisonJ MorrisonTony Barron  
8Adieu FlirtAdieu Flirt6X11131113Adieu Flirt   6mR628 FtJohn HayJ HayJohn Hay  
9Off N GoneOff N Gone12263X263XOff N Gone   3fR689 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnRobert & Jenna Dunn  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
10Bettor Talk ArtBettor Talk Art13135X135XBettor Talk Art   3fR6510 FtRobbie CloseR CloseRegan Todd  
Race Number:
Race 11
Race Time:

HRS CONSTRUCTION MOBILE PACE

$14,000, 3YO & OLDER R58 TO R65, 2600m

For R58 to R65 3yo-&-older pacers.

Participants for Race 11: HRS CONSTRUCTION MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Just Holla: BL-Off, SL-On   Legend
Horse Movements: New York Minute to Mark Jones at Burnham
1Love On The RocksLove On The Rocks5370X370X3Love On The Rocks   4gR611 FtKirstin BarclayK BarclayKirstin Barclay  
2AllamericanloverAllamericanlover21310X310XAllamericanlover   3fR602 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsSteve & Amanda Telfer  
3Teds LegacyTeds Legacy12512X512XTeds Legacy   3gR593 FtMurray EdmondsM EdmondsMurray Edmonds  
4Braeview KellyBraeview Kelly7446X446X4Braeview Kelly   3fR594 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeMark Jones  
5Just HollaJust Holla10900X900XJust Holla   5gR655 FtJack HarringtonJ HarringtonJack Harrington  
6Taumata VCTaumata VC1901890189Taumata VC   4mR606 FtJo HerbertJ HerbertColin & Julie DeFilippi  
7SoundsofcashSoundsofcash3278X178X1Soundsofcash   4mR587 FtKorbyn Newman(J)K Newman(J)Robert & Jenna Dunn  
8Slip The HundySlip The Hundy0112641264Slip The Hundy   3gR598 FtGavin SmithG SmithMatt Purvis  
9Got You CoveredGot You Covered5046234623Got You Covered   3gR589 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnRobert & Jenna Dunn  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
10Serg BlancoSerg Blanco4181X981X9Serg Blanco   3gR6110 FtRobbie CloseR ClosePaul Kerr  
11Get Up N DanceGet Up N Dance4701110111Get Up N Dance   3gR6311 FtNathan WilliamsonN WilliamsonNathan Williamson  
12ManjimupManjimup58343X343XManjimup   4gR6212 FtRoss CameronR CameronSteve Harding  
13New York MinuteNew York Minute4X76777677New York Minute   4gR6413 Ft        
Race Number:
Race 12
Race Time:

FIRST DIRECT TAXIS MOBILE PACE

$12,500, 3YO & OLDER R52 TO R57, 2600m

For R52 to R57 3yo-&-older pacers.

Participants for Race 12: FIRST DIRECT TAXIS MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Dhaulagiri: SL-Off   Legend
1Hilarious PrinceHilarious Prince5707980798Hilarious Prince   5gR571 FtJack HarringtonJ HarringtonJack Harrington  
2Simply DeliciousSimply Delicious1743074307Simply Delicious   3fR532 FtJohn MorrisonJ MorrisonKen Barron  
3YorokobiYorokobi42825X825XYorokobi   3gR553 FtRobbie CloseR CloseRegan Todd  
4Arden's DelightArden's Delight3571287128Arden's Delight   3fR524 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsGrant Payne  
5SpannaSpanna4671X871X8Spanna   6gR525 FtSarah O'Reilly(J)S O'Reilly(J)Alan Sewell  
6DhaulagiriDhaulagiri0656605660Dhaulagiri   4gR536 FtTerry ChmielT ChmielCoaster Howe  
7Not Really BlondeNot Really Blonde104X594X59Not Really Blonde   5mR547 Ft        
8High Flying HarryHigh Flying Harry2231X231X2High Flying Harry   3gR578 FtKorbyn Newman(J)K Newman(J)Robert & Jenna Dunn  
9BoomBoom002X022X02Boom   4gR549 FtRicky MayR MaySam Smolenski  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
10JagaraJagara52X211X211Jagara   3gR5510 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnRobert & Jenna Dunn  
11Lulu Le MansLulu Le Mans930X670X67Lulu Le Mans   4mR5611 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyDerek Jones  
12The OptimistThe Optimist7547074707The Optimist   6mR5312 FtKyle CameronK CameronKyle Cameron  
13Gliding AwayGliding Away78X484X484Gliding Away   4gR5313 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeKen Barron  
Runner Index
 
Adieu Flirt -  Race 10
Allamericanlover -  Race 11
Angel Of Montana -  Race 5
Arden's Delight -  Race 12
Asian Elvis -  Race 5
A Taste Of Honey -  Race 10
Awesome Impee -  Race 2
Bacardi Pride -  Race 2
Best Trio -  Race 4
Better Fly -  Race 5
Bettor Talk Art -  Race 10
Black Mach -  Race 4
Bolt For Brilliance -  Race 9
Boom -  Race 12
Boss Kenny -  Race 2
Bourbon On The Rocks -  Race 6
Braeview Kelly -  Race 11
Bubba Scrub -  Race 3
Cheezel -  Race 7
Chief Of Staff -  Race 9
Classie Brigade -  Race 8
Cochy Malc -  Race 6
Cut N Run -  Race 3
Cyrus -  Race 3
Darling Me -  Race 10
Dhaulagiri -  Race 12
Didjaseemyshadow -  Race 5
Doff Your Cap -  Race 6
Dracarys -  Race 7
Emma Louise -  Race 2
Executive Banner -  Race 3
Fascinate -  Race 4
Franco Cornel -  Race 5
Game Aspiration -  Race 1
Get Up N Dance -  Race 11
Ginas Majesty -  Race 2
Glenthorne -  Race 5
Glide Along -  Race 2
Gliding Away -  Race 12
Got You Covered -  Race 11
Gravan -  Race 1
Henry Hubert -  Race 8
High Flying Harry -  Race 12
Hilarious Prince -  Race 12
Illegal Alien -  Race 6
I'll Write The Story -  Race 5
Ilsas Son -  Race 2
Invisible Girl -  Race 5
Invitation Only -  Race 4
Jagara -  Race 12
Jeremy Wells -  Race 5
Jimmy Carter -  Race 6
Jimmy James Maguire -  Race 4
Jordan Anne -  Race 2
Just Holla -  Race 11
Kerri Maguire -  Race 10
Lancewood Louie -  Race 5
Lifes A Beach -  Race 10
Little Miss Perfect -  Race 10
Lochart Shard -  Race 4
Love On The Rocks -  Race 11
Lulu Le Mans -  Race 12
Luminosity -  Race 6
Mabalene -  Race 10
Majestic Lavros -  Race 9
Majestic Man -  Race 9
Major Memphis -  Race 5
Manjimup -  Race 11
Martha Stuart -  Race 6
Mary Austin -  Race 4
Mataderos -  Race 9
Matt Damon -  Race 8
Midnight Dash -  Race 9
Minnie McGoogan -  Race 1
Miss Yo -  Race 1
Muscle Mountain -  Race 9
Muzz -  Race 2
My Ultimate Chevron -  Race 3
New York Minute -  Race 7 Race 11
Nikki Noto -  Race 4
Not Really Blonde -  Race 12
Off N Gone -  Race 10
One Apollo -  Race 9
One Thirtythree -  Race 1
Oscar Bonavena -  Race 9
Paige -  Race 1
Pelosi -  Race 7
Pembrook's Destiny -  Race 5
Precious Sara -  Race 5
Rachel Daytom -  Race 2
Rachmaninov -  Race 6
Regal Attire -  Race 6
Republican Party -  Race 3
Resolve -  Race 6
Riverman Sam -  Race 5
Rollyourown -  Race 4
Rose Isle -  Race 2
Royal Diedre -  Race 2
Ruakaka -  Race 2
Self Assured -  Race 8
Serg Blanco -  Race 11
Show Me The Gray -  Race 6
Show The Way -  Race 2
Simply Delicious -  Race 12
Slip The Hundy -  Race 11
Smart Watch -  Race 4
Sods Law -  Race 6
Somekindawonderful -  Race 7
Soundsofcash -  Race 11
South Coast Arden -  Race 8
Spanna -  Race 12
Spy Da Moment -  Race 6
Stanley James -  Race 2
Star Casino -  Race 3
Street Hawk -  Race 3
Sundees Son -  Race 9
Sunny Louis -  Race 1
Sunny Son -  Race 2
Suzie Rocks -  Race 10
Swagger Man -  Race 3
Sweet Spirit -  Race 4
Taipo -  Race 7
Taumata VC -  Race 11
Teds Legacy -  Race 11
Te Rapa -  Race 1
Terry -  Race 7
Terry's Brother -  Race 4
Test The Boundaries -  Race 6
That Alexander Guy -  Race 7
The Dominator -  Race 9
The Optimist -  Race 12
Tide And Time -  Race 4
Ultimate Bird -  Race 4
U May Cullect -  Race 8
Venus Tyron -  Race 2
Woodstone -  Race 6 Race 9
Yorokobi -  Race 12