Skip to content

Winton Harness Racing Club Inc

Meeting: NOVEMBER MEETING (Day 1) at Central Southland Raceway, Winton
Last updated 25/11/2021 at 11:10 am
 
Race Number:
Race 1
 
 

CARPET PLUS WILLY'S FLOORING TROT

$9315, NON-WINNERS 2YO & OLDER, 2400m

For 2yo-&-older trotters.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 1: CARPET PLUS WILLY'S FLOORING TROT
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
16Harry Stamper6fr4,950.001/13-10.83-10.8P M WilliamsonPhil Williamson
28Dwindle Star8fr1,395.009/93-10.90.300.30K I Bublitz (J)Phil Williamson
37Cheeky Monkey7fr855.003/23-11.21.801.80S J TomlinsonChris McDowell
42Pyramid Mystic2fr540.002/43-11.43.103.10Brad WilliamsonPhil Williamson
510Bacardi Pride10fr157.506/53-11.63.903.90M J WilliamsonDarryn Simpson
64Son Of Majestic4fr157.5012/123-12.26.706.70B D McLellanBrendon McLellan
714Andover The KeysU4fr157.5010/113-12.37.507.50Tristan Larsen (J)Kirk Larsen
816Kyle LochU6fr157.507/73-12.48.008.00A W KyleAlister Kyle
91Peaky Lou1fr157.5011/103-12.58.308.30B M NormanBrian Norman
103Petronelli Gee3fr157.5014/143-12.58.608.60A D MilneAlex Milne
1112Don AmecheU2fr157.505/63-12.89.909.90S J OttleyRobert Wilson
129Random Spur9fr157.5013/133-12.910.7010.70M A ShirleyMark & Debbie Shirley
1313Millie's GiftU3fr157.504/33-16.227.2027.20N P WilliamsonNathan Williamson
145Westland Peak5fr157.508/83-16.427.7027.70B G BarclayTony Stratford

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR11Emma LouiseU1 
SCR15Under The RadarU5 
Dividends
$2.70. $1.50. $6.20. $1.80. Quinella $32.20. Trifecta $247.70. First4 $1070.10.
Margins
neck, 1 1/2 lengths, 1 1/4 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-07.9 Last 800m: 63.3 Last 400m: 30.6

Placed Horses:

2018 2 B g Majestic Son - Dwindle Mist   (by Sundon)
Phil Williamson, Oamaru
Mrs B A Williamson
Mrs B A Williamson,C S R Porter,Mrs A G Porter
 
2017 3 Ch f Muscle Mass - Dwindle Mist   (by Sundon)
Phil Williamson, Oamaru
Mrs B A Williamson
Mrs B A Williamson,C S R Porter,Mrs A G Porter
 
2015 5 B m Monkey Bones - Meniscus   (by Sundon)
Chris McDowell, Weedons
P F Lynskey, G W Hulston
F R Dermody,Mrs P D Dermody
Race Number:
Race 2
 
 

CREATION SIGNS FILLIES & MARES MOBILE PACE

$8685, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER FILLIES & MARES, 1609m

For 3yo-&-older pacing fillies & mares.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 2: CREATION SIGNS FILLIES & MARES MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
15Meohmymartini5fr4,950.001/11-58.91-58.9B G BarclayBrett Gray
28Marshmellow Millie8fr1,395.004/31-59.21.801.80N P WilliamsonTony Barron
33Play It Now3fr855.002/21-59.22.002.00S J OttleyMichael House
410Cool Idea10fr540.003/41-59.53.503.50R T McIlwrickCraig Laurenson
59Sporting Robyn9fr157.506/51-59.53.603.60M J WilliamsonHamish Hunter
66Atarah6fr157.505/61-59.74.604.60M D Hurrell (J)Brittany Willis
71Ellz Angel1fr157.507/71-59.74.804.80B D McLellanBrendon McLellan
87Tashs Bad Girl7fr157.508/81-59.75.005.00A W KyleAlister Kyle
94Santeria4fr157.509/91-59.96.006.00Brad WilliamsonEddie Murphy
102Expect Delays2fr157.5010/102-03.725.0025.00John C BennettWayne McEwan
Total Stakes:$8,685.00 
Dividends
$1.60. $1.10. $2.10. $1.30. Quinella $7.80. Trifecta $28.40. First4 $81.70.
Margins
1 3/4 lengths, head, 1 1/2 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 1-58.9 Last 800m: 57.6 Last 400m: 27.5

Placed Horses:

Brett Gray, Ryal Bush
Lu Bagrie, Joe Bagrie, B L Calder, Mrs K E Calder, B J Howden
J A Earl,Mrs J A Earl,B L Calder,Mrs K E Calder
 
2017 3 B f Sweet Lou - Diamante   (by Presidential Ball)
Tony Barron, West Melton
B R Negus, Mrs C P Negus, G R J Anderson
Woodlands Stud (NZ) Ltd
 
Michael House, Ascot Park
B R Negus, Mentally Stable Limited
K N Spicer,Mrs A M Spicer
Race Number:
Race 3
Time Required:
 
 

UPPERCUTS BUTCHERY 2YO MOBILE PACE

$9125, 2YO, 1609m

For 2-year-old pacers. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Sex (fillies drawn inside colts and geldings) then Winning Stakes using the track grid.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 3: UPPERCUTS BUTCHERY 2YO MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
15Nutcracker5fr5,500.001/11-57.41-57.4C R FergusonCraig Ferguson
24Mitsi Gaynor4fr1,550.002/21-57.40.400.40C J Dalgety (J)Cran & Chrissie Dalgety
37Foxfire Easton7fr950.006/61-58.24.404.40N P WilliamsonBrian Norman
43Haley Robyn3fr600.003/31-58.55.905.90M J WilliamsonRoss & Chris Wilson
51Scarlet Ribbon1fr175.005/41-58.76.906.90K N LarsenKirk Larsen
66Rakajed6fr175.004/71-59.08.708.70E E Barron (J)Clark Barron
72Baileys Art2fr175.007/51-59.511.0011.00S J TomlinsonWayne McEwan
Total Stakes:$9,125.00 
Dividends
$1.50. $1.30. $1.40. Quinella $1.80. Trifecta $32.50. TAB Double[races-2,3]:(5,5) $2.90. TAB Conc.:(5,4) $1.70. TAB Treble[races-1,2,3]:(6,5,5) $11.40. First4 $89.40.
Margins
neck, 4 lengths, 1 1/2 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 1-57.4 Last 800m: 56.9 Last 400m: 27.4

Placed Horses:

Craig Ferguson, Wyndham Raceway
P Duffy QSM, B R Duffy
P Duffy,B R Duffy
 
2018 2 B f Sweet Lou - Czanyi   (by Bettor's Delight)
Cran & Chrissie Dalgety, West Melton
L R Karr
Woodlands Stud (NZ) Ltd
 
Brian Norman, Gore
B M Norman
B M Norman
Race Number:
Race 4
 
 

SOUTHLAND FARM MACHINERY LTD MOBILE PACE

$7720, 3YO & OLDER R40 TO R44, R45 WITH COND., 2400m

For R40 to R44 3yo-&-older pacers. Also R45 horses with 1 win for lifetime.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 4: SOUTHLAND FARM MACHINERY LTD MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
111Archaic Lustre11fr4,400.005/52-57.92-57.9M J WilliamsonMichael House
26Playboy Prince6fr1,240.008/92-58.00.800.80C R FergusonEion Latimer
310Bonnie Prince Louis10fr760.009/82-58.21.801.80R T McIlwrickAlan Paisley
42Ab's Tenants2fr480.001/22-58.53.303.30S J TomlinsonBrent White
53She's A Dagg3fr140.003/32-58.63.503.50S J OttleyMichael House
64The Night Watchman4fr140.004/42-58.74.304.30B G BarclayKirstin Barclay
75Saviour Telf5fr140.006/62-59.37.607.60Tristan Larsen (J)Brett Gray
87Man I'm Good7fr140.0010/103-00.915.4015.40A W KyleAlister Kyle
91Rock To The Boss1fr140.007/73-03.126.4026.40E E Barron (J)Clark Barron
109Taurus Bromac9fr140.002/13-04.232.2032.20C J Dalgety (J)Cran & Chrissie Dalgety
Total Stakes:$7,720.00 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR8Mach O'Melley8 
Dividends
$10.80. $2.90. $8.90. $6.90. Quinella $115.40. Trifecta $5023.10. First4 $2812.20.
Margins
3/4 length, 1 length, 1 1/2 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 1-59.2 Last 800m: 60.1 Last 400m: 30.8

Placed Horses:

2015 5 B g Sir Lincoln - Regal Lustre   (by Caprock)
Michael House, Prebbleton
I R Court
I R Court
 
Eion Latimer, Oamaru
E J Latimer, Miss J K Latimer, Est J D Bartlett
Mrs P M De Filippi
 
Alan Paisley, Longbush
A D Paisley, Mrs G M Paisley
R G Carter,Mrs J W Carter
Race Number:
Race 5
 
 

FORKLIFTS NZ LTD MOBILE PACE

$9158, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER, 2400m

For 3yo-&-older pacers.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 5: FORKLIFTS NZ LTD MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
15Mr Cash Man5fr4,950.001/12-59.62-59.6N P WilliamsonNathan Williamson
22Lou's Deal2fr1,395.004/32-59.81.301.30S J OttleyRebecca Heads
310Schiavone10fr855.003/43-00.65.105.10M J WilliamsonGraeme Anderson & Mike Love
44Tartan Raider4fr540.002/23-01.07.107.10B G BarclayChelsea Faithful
51Major Dolmio1fr157.507/63-01.69.909.90Brad WilliamsonMatt Brinsdon
612Donald Trot12fr157.5011/83-01.610.1010.10R T McIlwrickCraig Laurenson
713Boo13fr157.509/93-01.710.9010.90John C BennettWayne McEwan
87Sly Tricks7fr157.5013/133-02.012.2012.20K N LarsenPaul Andrews
99Carrera Dance9fr157.508/103-02.012.3012.30R J StevensTony Stevens
1011Bobby Vinton11fr157.505/53-02.213.3013.30S J TomlinsonAmber Hoffman
113Razor Sharp3fr157.506/73-02.314.1014.10C R FergusonTony Holland
1214Billy Bucket14fr157.5010/123-02.314.3014.30A D MilneAlex Milne
136Alittlebitgood6fr157.5012/113-25.4130.00130.00B D McLellanBrendon McLellan
Total Stakes:$9,157.50 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR8Heritage8 
Dividends
$2.70. $1.40. $1.90. $2.20. Quinella $9.30. Trifecta $83.90. TAB Double[races-4,5]:(11,5) $67.70. TAB Conc.:(11,2) $30.90. First4 $251.60. Quaddie[races-2,3,4,5]:(5,5,11,5) $244.90.
Margins
1 1/4 lengths, 3 3/4 lengths, 2 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-00.4 Last 800m: 58.1 Last 400m: 29.2

Placed Horses:

Nathan Williamson, Branxholme
Central Courage Syndicate
Miss A S Mugford
 
2017 3 B g Sweet Lou - Deal On The Day   (by Julius Caesar)
Rebecca Heads, Waimumu
B T McDonough
M D Fairbairn
 
2016 4 B m He's Watching - Papavera   (by Mach Three)
Graeme Anderson & Mike Love, Westwood Beach
M W Love, N W Love, Mrs M Love, Ms G Love, T Erikson, G A Love, S Love, Ms M Love
I N Behrnes,Mrs A M Behrnes
Race Number:
Race 6
 
 

WINTON NIGHT 'N DAY HANDICAP TROT

$9825, 3YO & OLDER R40 TO R70 SPECIAL, 2400m

For R40 to R70 trotters. Front: R40 to R54. 15m: R55 to R62. 30m: R63 to R70. The winner will get a rating penalty free win if 4YO and older, and driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won an exempt drivers race.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 6: WINTON NIGHT 'N DAY HANDICAP TROT
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
112AllaboutthemomentU115m5,500.005/63-09.93-09.9Tristan Larsen (J)Brett Gray
28Miss BamboochaU3fr1,550.006/53-11.10.200.20R T McIlwrickCraig Laurenson
310Jaccka WatchU5fr950.001/43-11.31.001.00M J WilliamsonBrett Gray
46Ruby SeddonU1fr600.002/13-11.41.501.50N P WilliamsonNathan Williamson
54Insist The Win4fr175.003/33-11.52.302.30B G BarclayLauren Pearson
61Break Out1fr175.008/83-11.62.502.50S J TomlinsonAmber Hoffman
75Sage Trouble5fr175.007/73-11.62.702.70M D Hurrell (J)Craig Laurenson
83Foreigner3fr175.004/23-11.73.203.20E E Barron (J)Lauren Pearson
92Denn Nee's Sister2fr175.0011/113-15.120.5020.50K N LarsenPaul Andrews
1011BillU6fr175.009/93-15.723.3023.30B M NormanBrian Norman
117SveltU2fr175.0010/103-23.763.3063.30Brad WilliamsonPaul Andrews
Total Stakes:$9,825.00 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR9Helluva WayU4 
Dividends
$9.80. $2.90. $2.50. $2.10. Quinella $36.30. Trifecta $478.20. TAB Treble[races-4,5,6]:(11,5,12) $1136.50. First4 $1217.60.
Margins
head, 3/4 length, 1/2 length
Times
Mile Rate: 2-07.3 Last 800m: 60.4 Last 400m: 30.1

Placed Horses:

2016 4 B m Peak - Juverna   (by Gee Whiz II)
Brett Gray, Ryal Bush
Malcolm Little, Sarndra Little
G D Beckett
 
Craig Laurenson, Edendale
G W Columbus, Mrs B J Columbus, Mrs L M Seymour, R D Morrison, R K Maffey
R D Morrison,Mrs L M Seymour,G W Columbus,Mrs B J Columbus
 
2017 3 B g Muscle Mass - Watch Rose Trot   (by Malabar Maple)
Brett Gray, Ryal Bush
C F Smaill, Mrs A G Smaill
M A Tempelman,K J Flynn,M J Hardiman
Race Number:
Race 7
 
 

MICO PLUMBING MOBILE PACE

$10,000, 3YO & OLDER R45 TO R51, 2400m

For R45 to R51 3yo-&-older pacers.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 7: MICO PLUMBING MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
15Mr McLaren5fr5,500.003/32-57.22-57.2K N LarsenKirk Larsen
21Airwaves1fr1,550.005/52-57.20.400.40R T McIlwrickCraig Laurenson
33Fireforefiddle3fr950.007/82-57.20.500.50K K Tomlinson (J)Hamish Hunter
46Port Au Prince6fr600.002/22-57.51.501.50P M HunterPeter Hunter
59I'm Watching You9fr175.008/92-57.62.502.50T J Nally (J)Hamish Hunter
68Proviseur8fr175.0010/102-57.73.003.00B G BarclayMichael House
711Tad Lincoln11fr175.0012/112-57.83.803.80N P WilliamsonPaul Andrews
82Changearound2fr175.004/42-58.04.604.60S J OttleyMichael House
912Franco Huntington12fr175.0011/122-58.15.105.10D G Anderson (J)Doug McLachlan
104Gypsy4fr175.001/12-58.46.606.60S J TomlinsonBrad Mowbray
1110Paul's Verdict10fr175.009/72-58.88.908.90M J WilliamsonMatthew Williamson
127Onedin Hurricane7fr175.006/62-58.99.209.20E E Barron (J)Clark Barron
Total Stakes:$10,000.00 
Dividends
$5.70. $2.20. $3.50. $5.10. Quinella $36.00. Trifecta $456.70. TAB Double[races-6,7]:(12,5) $51.90. TAB Conc.:(12,1) $26.10. First4 $2862.90.
Margins
neck, nose, 1 length
Times
Mile Rate: 1-58.8 Last 800m: 58.1 Last 400m: 29.6

Placed Horses:

2017 3 B g Mach Three - Miss Elsie   (by Elsu)
Kirk Larsen, Branxholme
Own The Moment Syndicate
Brosnan Standardbreds Syndicate
 
Craig Laurenson, Edendale
I L Bennett
I L Bennett
 
2016 4 B g He's Watching - Shamrocks   (by Christian Cullen)
Hamish Hunter, Ryal Bush
G J Cooney, Mrs J C Cooney
G J Cooney,Mrs J C Cooney,B T Cooney,Ms A M Kovesy
Race Number:
Race 8
 
 

RYAL BUSH TRANSPORT FILLIES & MARES MOBILE PACE

$9650, 3YO & OLDER FILLIES & MARES R45 TO R55, 1609m

For R45 to R55 pacing fillies & mares. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Winning Stakes using the track grid.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 8: RYAL BUSH TRANSPORT FILLIES & MARES MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
17Lucys Delight7fr5,500.004/51-58.21-58.2B D McLellanBrendon McLellan
29Shards In Manhattan9fr1,550.001/11-58.20.200.20C J Dalgety (J)Cran & Chrissie Dalgety
35Maid Of Money5fr950.003/41-58.30.700.70M D Hurrell (J)Tom Bagrie
41Booties Delight1fr600.005/71-58.62.002.00S J TomlinsonWayne McEwan
56Jaffie J6fr175.008/81-58.62.102.10S J OttleyDoug McLachlan
64Pixie4fr175.002/31-58.62.202.20M J WilliamsonBrad Mowbray
710Ah Mach10fr175.006/21-58.73.203.20N P WilliamsonNathan Williamson
83Tangier Tango3fr175.0010/101-58.94.004.00B G BarclayBrad Morris
92Emma Stone2fr175.007/61-59.15.305.30P M HunterPeter Hunter
108Better Galleon8fr175.009/91-59.57.307.30K N LarsenRobert Wilson
Total Stakes:$9,650.00 
Dividends
$8.10. $2.40. $1.50. $2.10. Quinella $12.30. Trifecta $125.00. First4 $986.60.
Margins
1/2 neck, 1/2 length, 1 1/4 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 1-58.2 Last 800m: 58.1 Last 400m: 27.8

Placed Horses:

Brendon McLellan, Wyndham
Mrs M J McLellan, B D McLellan
Est J J Holland,Est Mrs I B Holland,Mrs M J McLellan
 
Cran & Chrissie Dalgety, West Melton
Mrs C M Dalgety, K R Clark, G P Merlo
Mrs D E Smith,C M Smith
 
Tom Bagrie, Ohoka
TD Bagrie Limited, G W Moore, P G Harris, J Davidson, J Berry, E R Husband
Woodlands Stud (NZ) Ltd
Race Number:
Race 9
 
 

GOODMAN PLUMBING LTD MOBILE PACE

$8950, 3YO & OLDER R55 TO R65, 2400m

For R55 to R65 3yo-&-older pacers. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Winning Stakes using the track grid.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 9: GOODMAN PLUMBING LTD MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
12Swedish Franco2fr5,500.002/22-58.42-58.4M J WilliamsonSteven McRae
23Bensons Mate3fr1,550.001/12-58.40.100.10Brad WilliamsonCam Jones
31Quaddie VC1fr950.003/32-59.13.403.40B G BarclayMurray Brown
44Robyns Shadow4fr600.004/42-59.44.904.90C R FergusonRoss & Chris Wilson
56Jody Direen6fr175.005/52-59.55.305.30N P WilliamsonMichael House
68Santanna Mach8fr175.006/62-59.76.606.60T M A Dewe (J)Michael House

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR5Art Courage5 
SCR7Especial7 
Dividends
$7.40. $2.70. $1.00. Quinella $2.80. Trifecta $19.80. TAB Double[races-8,9]:(7,2) $20.70. TAB Conc.:(7,3) $4.80. TAB Treble[races-7,8,9]:(5,7,2) $178.50. First4 $42.00. Quaddie[races-6,7,8,9]:(12,5,7,2) $2941.30.
Margins
1/2 head, 3 1/4 lengths, 1 1/2 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 1-59.6 Last 800m: 55.9 Last 400m: 27.8

Placed Horses:

Steven McRae, West Melton
Spreydon Lodge Ltd, Organ Donation Saves Lives Syndicate
Spreydon Lodge Ltd
 
Cam Jones, Woodend Beach
P E Reid, Two Girls Three Cups Syndicate, P Curnow, Ms J Reid
WDC 03 Limited,D W Neal
 
2017 3 Bl g Washington VC - C J Galleon   (by Falcon Seelster)
Murray Brown, Invercargill
C J Murdoch, Fanny Allen Family Trust, J B Ballantyne, M G Brown, M R Heath, B A Brown, B J Brown, K C McCallum
Murdoch Bloodstock Limited,Fanny Allen Family Trust
Runner Index
 
Ab's Tenants -  Race 4
Ah Mach -  Race 8
Airwaves -  Race 7
Alittlebitgood -  Race 5
Allaboutthemoment -  Race 6
Andover The Keys -  Race 1
Archaic Lustre -  Race 4
Art Courage -  Race 9
Atarah -  Race 2
Bacardi Pride -  Race 1
Baileys Art -  Race 3
Bensons Mate -  Race 9
Better Galleon -  Race 8
Bill -  Race 6
Billy Bucket -  Race 5
Bobby Vinton -  Race 5
Bonnie Prince Louis -  Race 4
Boo -  Race 5
Booties Delight -  Race 8
Break Out -  Race 6
Carrera Dance -  Race 5
Changearound -  Race 7
Cheeky Monkey -  Race 1
Cool Idea -  Race 2
Denn Nee's Sister -  Race 6
Donald Trot -  Race 5
Don Ameche -  Race 1
Dwindle Star -  Race 1
Ellz Angel -  Race 2
Emma Louise -  Race 1
Emma Stone -  Race 8
Especial -  Race 9
Expect Delays -  Race 2
Fireforefiddle -  Race 7
Foreigner -  Race 6
Foxfire Easton -  Race 3
Franco Huntington -  Race 7
Gypsy -  Race 7
Haley Robyn -  Race 3
Harry Stamper -  Race 1
Helluva Way -  Race 6
Heritage -  Race 5
I'm Watching You -  Race 7
Insist The Win -  Race 6
Jaccka Watch -  Race 6
Jaffie J -  Race 8
Jody Direen -  Race 9
Kyle Loch -  Race 1
Lou's Deal -  Race 5
Lucys Delight -  Race 8
Mach O'Melley -  Race 4
Maid Of Money -  Race 8
Major Dolmio -  Race 5
Man I'm Good -  Race 4
Marshmellow Millie -  Race 2
Meohmymartini -  Race 2
Millie's Gift -  Race 1
Miss Bamboocha -  Race 6
Mitsi Gaynor -  Race 3
Mr Cash Man -  Race 5
Mr McLaren -  Race 7
Nutcracker -  Race 3
Onedin Hurricane -  Race 7
Paul's Verdict -  Race 7
Peaky Lou -  Race 1
Petronelli Gee -  Race 1
Pixie -  Race 8
Playboy Prince -  Race 4
Play It Now -  Race 2
Port Au Prince -  Race 7
Proviseur -  Race 7
Pyramid Mystic -  Race 1
Quaddie VC -  Race 9
Rakajed -  Race 3
Random Spur -  Race 1
Razor Sharp -  Race 5
Robyns Shadow -  Race 9
Rock To The Boss -  Race 4
Ruby Seddon -  Race 6
Sage Trouble -  Race 6
Santanna Mach -  Race 9
Santeria -  Race 2
Saviour Telf -  Race 4
Scarlet Ribbon -  Race 3
Schiavone -  Race 5
Shards In Manhattan -  Race 8
She's A Dagg -  Race 4
Sly Tricks -  Race 5
Son Of Majestic -  Race 1
Sporting Robyn -  Race 2
Svelt -  Race 6
Swedish Franco -  Race 9
Tad Lincoln -  Race 7
Tangier Tango -  Race 8
Tartan Raider -  Race 5
Tashs Bad Girl -  Race 2
Taurus Bromac -  Race 4
The Night Watchman -  Race 4
Under The Radar -  Race 1
Westland Peak -  Race 1