Skip to content

Manawatu Harness Racing Club Inc

Meeting: MANAWATU SEASON OPENERS (TWILIGHT 1) at Manawatu Raceway, Palmerston North
Last updated 18/11/2020 at 21:42 pm
 
Race Number:
Race 1
 
 

LEVIN WOOLBUYERS HANDICAP TROT

$9000, 3YO & OLDER DISCRETIONARY, 2500m

For all Non-Win & Faster Trotters: The winner will get a rating penalty free win if 4YO and older, and driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won an exempt drivers race.
Weather: Fine  Track: Fast    
Participants for Race 1: LEVIN WOOLBUYERS HANDICAP TROT
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
14Thank You4fr4,950.009/93-21.23-21.2B D ButcherRodney Dickson
211Leesa Castleton345m1,395.003/33-17.80.800.80J F CurtinStephen Doody
37Caitlin's Surprise235m720.007/63-20.07.807.80T W MitchellPhil Fleming
412Splitting Image445m405.002/43-19.59.309.30D P FergusonGraeme Rogerson
58Littlebitoflove335m270.0010/103-20.510.3010.30J H AbernethyJay Abernethy
65Get On The SauceU1fr180.005/53-25.018.8018.80A P T PoutamaStephen Doody
72Haka Pride2fr180.0012/113-27.430.6030.60A J PyersAllen Pyers
813Our Gracie165m180.008/83-23.838.6038.60P C FergusonDennis Kessell
93Brandy And Dry3fr180.006/73-29.842.9042.90D J ButcherScott Dickson
1010Ardee Trouble245m180.001/13-27.147.4047.40B N OrangeMichael House
111Melanie Adams1fr180.0011/123-31.551.4051.40L J Whittaker (J)Brodie Ellis
129Zoned Scarlett145m180.004/23-28.152.4052.40Z E ButcherMichael House
Total Stakes:$9,000.00 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR6Lukyanova1 
Dividends
$20.20. $5.10. $2.20. $3.90. Quinella $105.90. Trifecta $1675.70. First4 $822.30.
Margins
3/4 length, 7 lengths, 1 1/2 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-09.5 Last 800m: 63.0 Last 400m: 31.9

Placed Horses:

2014 6 Ch g Love You - Margaritaville   (by S J's Photo)
Rodney Dickson, Marton
R G Dickson
Studholme Bloodstock Limited,Mrs S Grainger
 
2014 6 B m Majestic Son - Anna Castleton   (by Gee Whiz II)
Stephen Doody, Palmerston North
S P Doody, Mrs N A Hurdle, B Cole, G D Fredrickson, S J Coutts, Mrs J M Coutts
L E Williams,Mrs H R Williams
 
2012 8 B m Pegasus Spur - Milldorf   (by Safely Kept)
Phil Fleming, Stratford
N J Fleming, Mrs M T Fleming
Est B Fleming,N J Fleming
Race Number:
Race 2
 
 

MAD BUTCHER MOBILE PACE

$9000, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER, 2500m

For 3yo-&-older pacers.
Weather: Fine  Track: Fast    
Participants for Race 2: MAD BUTCHER MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
15Boilover5fr4,950.002/13-11.83-11.8B N OrangeMichael House
210Richmond Tiger10fr1,395.003/33-14.815.0015.00A C Drake (J)Craig Sharpe
32Carse O Fern Cully2fr720.0011/103-14.815.1015.10L J Whittaker (J)Brodie Ellis
43Godziller3fr405.008/83-15.216.9016.90K J MarshallJill Coppins
59Pentatonix9fr270.009/63-16.422.9022.90P C FergusonMurray Logan
66Conor McGregor6fr180.006/73-20.744.2044.20J H AbernethyJay Abernethy
74Glen Elgin Stara4fr180.007/93-21.347.5047.50Z E ButcherTerry Briskie
87I Said Imracn7fr180.0012/123-22.452.8052.80A J PyersAllen Pyers
98Sheza Rose8fr180.004/43-23.055.8055.80T W MitchellRoger Villiger
101Mac Paua1fr180.001/23-23.357.3057.30M W WhiteMatthew White
1112Aurelia CottaU2fr180.0010/113-23.859.8059.80D J ButcherTerry Briskie
Pup13BlakeU3fr180.005/5D P FergusonWillie Fleming
Total Stakes:$9,000.00 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR11InquisitoU1 
Dividends
$2.90. $1.30. $1.90. $9.00. Quinella $12.40. Trifecta $403.80. First4 $3177.10.
Margins
15 lengths, 1/2 head, 1 3/4 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-03.4 Last 800m: 62.5 Last 400m: 31.3

Placed Horses:

2015 5 Br g Changeover - Beardsley   (by Christian Cullen)
Michael House, Ascot Park
J M Durnberger-Smith, J W Webster, J Kelly, D Stavris
Midhurst Holdings Limited
 
2016 4 B g Mach Three - Tiger Tina   (by Presidential Ball)
Craig Sharpe, Pukekohe
Mrs P L Turner, L A Turner, Mrs V I Shadbolt, K R Shadbolt, C C Sharpe, Ms S M Hickey
Mrs P L Turner,L A Turner,Mrs V I Shadbolt,K R Shadbolt
 
2014 6 B g Stunin Cullen - Mhairi   (by Presidential Ball)
Brodie Ellis, New Plymouth
B K Ellis, K P Ellis, C L Ellis, L Chittenden, Mrs C Prestidge, R Sawtell
D R Courtman
Race Number:
Race 3
 
 

POST OFFICE HOTEL PAHIATUA MOBILE PACE

$8640, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER, 2000m

For 3yo-&-older pacers.
Weather: Fine  Track: Fast    
Participants for Race 3: POST OFFICE HOTEL PAHIATUA MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
11Budvar Eyre1fr4,950.002/22-33.52-33.5D J ButcherScott Dickson
210Dramatist10fr1,395.005/52-33.71.001.00J H AbernethyJason Cossey
36Nicky Jay6fr720.008/82-33.71.101.10P C FergusonKelvin Goss
42Roma Rosa2fr405.001/32-33.71.401.40Z E ButcherJeremy Young
53Scottish Poacher3fr270.004/42-34.02.902.90M W WhiteLes White
68Fleeting Major8fr180.003/12-34.24.204.20K J MarshallKyle Marshall
74Downtown Babe4fr180.006/62-34.97.707.70J F CurtinJohn Gommans
85Bet On Steph5fr180.007/72-35.410.0010.00B D ButcherFred Mitchell
97Wriggles Rufus7fr180.009/92-35.812.3012.30A P T PoutamaAllen Pyers
1011InquisitoU1fr180.0010/102-36.315.1015.10A J PyersAllen Pyers
Total Stakes:$8,640.00 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR9Run Mason Run9 
Dividends
$3.80. $1.60. $3.20. $4.80. Quinella $28.00. Trifecta $828.30. TAB Double[races-2,3]:(5,1) $11.90. TAB Conc.:(5,10) $13.30. TAB Treble[races-1,2,3]:(4,5,1) $312.30. First4 $1816.80.
Margins
1 length, nose, neck
Times
Mile Rate: 2-03.5 Last 800m: 62.1 Last 400m: 30.3

Placed Horses:

2015 5 B g Ohoka Arizona - Alice Jones   (by McArdle)
Scott Dickson, Hunterville
Turbo 1 Syndicate
R N Caldow
 
2015 5 Bl m Big Jim(USA) - Captivating   (by Life Sign)
Jason Cossey, Stratford
K F Harley, Mrs S Herlihy
A B Wilson
 
2015 5 B m Art Official - Aumangea   (by Live Or Die)
Kelvin Goss, Manawatu Raceway
K R Goss
K R Goss
Race Number:
Race 4
 
 

PGG WRIGHTSON MOBILE PACE

$8640, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER, 2000m

For 3yo-&-older pacers.
Weather: Fine  Track: Fast    
Participants for Race 4: PGG WRIGHTSON MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
15Super Duper Dude5fr4,950.001/22-33.02-33.0D P FergusonGraeme Rogerson
29Sargent Best9fr1,395.003/32-33.20.800.80Z E ButcherSteven Reid & Simon McMullan
33Betancourt3fr720.002/12-33.31.301.30B N OrangeMichael House
47Lionel Messi7fr405.007/82-33.31.401.40J H AbernethyJay Abernethy
54Polka Dot Dance4fr270.009/92-33.73.703.70D J ButcherPhil Fleming
66Barbarossa6fr180.008/72-34.89.009.00T W MitchellMike Berger
78Tonichoochoo8fr180.006/62-35.412.3012.30K J MarshallKyle Marshall
81Manhattan Sunshine1fr180.004/42-35.412.4012.40A P T PoutamaMurray Gibbs
92Painted Lady2fr180.005/52-35.512.7012.70J F CurtinStephen Doody
1010Katchinka10fr180.0010/102-45.161.0061.00A J PyersAllen Pyers
Total Stakes:$8,640.00 
Dividends
$2.60. $1.50. $1.60. $1.40. Quinella $6.50. Trifecta $28.80. First4 $285.10.
Margins
3/4 length, 1/2 length, nose
Times
Mile Rate: 2-03.1 Last 800m: 58.7 Last 400m: 29.2

Placed Horses:

2017 3 B g Sir Lincoln - Class Above   (by Christian Cullen)
Graeme Rogerson, Hamilton
G A Rogerson, G B Rogerson
G A Rogerson
 
2017 3 B c Art Major - Thebestamancanget   (by Mach Three)
Steven Reid & Simon McMullan, Pukekohe
goHarness Hoofin Around Syndicate, goHarness No.9 Syndicate, N S Kennard
Hardwood Breeding Syndicate
 
2015 5 B m Art Major - Eilis Rose   (by Courage Under Fire)
Michael House, Ascot Park
J S Higgins
J S Higgins,R G Higgins
Race Number:
Race 5
 
 

OSBORNE GROUP CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS MOBILE PACE

$9000, R40 TO R45, 2000m

For R40 to R45 pacers.
Weather: Fine  Track: Fast    
Participants for Race 5: OSBORNE GROUP CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
11Peter Forsberg1fr4,950.002/22-31.32-31.3J H AbernethyJay Abernethy
28Scelta Uno8fr1,395.006/52-32.97.807.80P C FergusonRobert Stuart
34Maria Kirilenko4fr720.009/102-33.39.809.80J C WallaceJay Abernethy
47Matrika7fr405.001/12-33.49.909.90B N OrangeMichael House
56Emmi Rose6fr270.004/42-33.410.7010.70J F CurtinStephen Doody
611Frank The Tank11fr180.007/72-33.611.5011.50D J ButcherMichael House
72Speciale Uno2fr180.005/62-33.712.0012.00A P T PoutamaRobert Stuart
812Contractual Issues12fr180.008/82-33.913.3013.30D P FergusonMark Heaton
99Beaudiene Emerald9fr180.0012/122-34.113.8013.80K J MarshallFred Mitchell
105Red River Dash5fr180.0011/112-34.415.3015.30B D ButcherJason Cossey
113Zip Code3fr180.0010/92-36.827.6027.60T W MitchellJason Cossey
1210Chalberg10fr180.003/32-44.264.6064.60L J Whittaker (J)Luke Whittaker
Total Stakes:$9,000.00 
Dividends
$5.00. $1.80. $2.50. $11.10. Quinella $15.00. Trifecta $610.10. TAB Double[races-4,5]:(5,1) $10.70. TAB Conc.:(5,8) $13.80. First4 $1475.60. Quaddie[races-2,3,4,5]:(5,1,5,1) $175.60.
Margins
7 3/4 lengths, 2 lengths, nose
Times
Mile Rate: 2-01.7 Last 800m: 59.3 Last 400m: 29.5

Placed Horses:

2015 5 B g Well Said - Elite Belle   (by Presidential Ball)
Jay Abernethy, Papakura
J H Abernethy, W S Abernethy, J W Lindsay
J H Abernethy,W S Abernethy
 
2013 7 Bl m Mach Three - Jass   (by Village Jasper)
Robert Stuart, Richmond
Mrs S F Stuart, R W Stuart
Mrs S F Stuart
 
2015 5 B m Sportswriter - Kay N Kayes   (by Holmes Hanover)
Jay Abernethy, Papakura
Miss L C Olsson, W S Abernethy, E P Phelan
J H Abernethy,W S Abernethy,E P Phelan
Race Number:
Race 6
 
 

MAD BUTCHER MOBILE PACE

$9000, 3YO & OLDER R45 TO R51, 2000m

For R45 to R51 3yo-&-older pacers.
Weather: Fine  Track: Fast    
Participants for Race 6: MAD BUTCHER MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
13Classey Robin3fr4,950.004/52-31.12-31.1J H AbernethyDoug Gale
22Onedin Punter2fr1,395.005/42-31.31.301.30K J MarshallKyle Marshall
311Greatest Showman11fr720.001/32-31.52.102.10J F CurtinStephen Doody
49Delma Craze9fr405.003/22-32.04.604.60Z E ButcherSteven Reid & Simon McMullan
512Golden Lace12fr270.0011/112-32.15.005.00A P T PoutamaRodney Dickson
65Lavazza5fr180.007/72-32.36.506.50D J ButcherScott Dickson
78Art Courage8fr180.002/12-32.67.507.50B N OrangeMichael House
87Jimmy Richter7fr180.009/82-33.311.3011.30S G DicksonScott Dickson
96Waiheke Warrior6fr180.006/62-34.115.3015.30B D ButcherArna Donnelly
1010Karmic Way10fr180.0012/122-34.517.1017.10P C FergusonKelvin Goss
114Mister Mighty4fr180.0010/102-34.718.4018.40L J Whittaker (J)Mark Heaton
121Sonny Reactor1fr180.008/92-35.120.2020.20D P FergusonWillie Fleming
Total Stakes:$9,000.00 
Dividends
$9.50. $3.20. $3.10. $1.90. Quinella $32.80. Trifecta $415.30. TAB Treble[races-4,5,6]:(5,1,3) $122.80. First4 $2263.40.
Margins
1 1/4 lengths, 3/4 length, 2 1/2 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-01.6 Last 800m: 60.1 Last 400m: 29.6

Placed Horses:

Doug Gale, Bulls
B J Kilworth, R J Kilworth
B J Kilworth
 
Kyle Marshall, Cambridge Raceway
J M Pearson, G J Chapman, A J Chapman
W E Bain,Mrs P M Bain
 
Stephen Doody, Palmerston North
Captain Kirk Syndicate
B D West
Race Number:
Race 7
 
 

MASTERTON CLUB MOBILE PACE

$8820, 3YO & OLDER R50 TO R53, 2000m

For R50 to R53 3yo-&-older pacers.
Weather: Fine  Track: Fast    
Participants for Race 7: MASTERTON CLUB MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
12Eagle Watch2fr4,950.001/22-32.42-32.4T W MitchellMike Berger
21Rake1fr1,395.002/12-32.61.301.30B N OrangeMichael House
33Romanee3fr720.003/52-32.61.401.40D P FergusonGraeme Rogerson
49Shezsomethinspecial9fr405.005/42-32.92.702.70A P T PoutamaRodney Dickson
55Milner5fr270.004/32-33.03.403.40P C FergusonStephen Doody
68Frankie Jones8fr180.007/72-33.03.603.60D J ButcherScott Dickson
76Jetson Hunter6fr180.008/82-33.55.905.90J F CurtinStephen Doody
810Sweet Maggie Ryan10fr180.0011/112-33.87.407.40J H AbernethyFarley Cossey
97With Revenge7fr180.009/92-34.511.2011.20K J MarshallWendy Devenport
1011Jungle Gem11fr180.006/62-34.511.6011.60Z E ButcherScott Dickson
114She's A Rebel4fr180.0010/102-49.184.6084.60B D ButcherTerry Briskie
Total Stakes:$8,820.00 
Dividends
$1.80. $1.60. $1.50. $2.50. Quinella $2.70. Trifecta $18.10. TAB Double[races-6,7]:(3,2) $25.10. TAB Conc.:(3,1) $16.90. First4 $72.60.
Margins
1 1/4 lengths, 1/2 head, 1 1/2 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-02.6 Last 800m: 59.1 Last 400m: 28.5

Placed Horses:

2016 4 B h He's Watching - Eagletons Girl   (by Mach Three)
Mike Berger, Cambridge Raceway
S L Taylor, W L Wilson, M G Berger, Ms A Simpson, J A S Lancaster
S L Taylor,M G Berger
 
2nd
Michael House, Prebbleton
Ms K M Adams, A B K Tangitutu
S R Wilson
 
Graeme Rogerson, Hamilton
G A Rogerson, M R Pitman, J Bruford, G McLeod, C A Leishman, B E Nowell, L Te Keeti, G R Wilson, J R Wheeler, Lake & Lawson Syndicate
Woodlands Stud (NZ) Ltd
Race Number:
Race 8
 
 

CONNIE STEWART NZ SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY MOBILE PACE

$9000, R53 TO R59, 2000m

For R53 to R59 pacers. The winner will get a rating penalty free win if 4YO and older, and driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won an exempt drivers race.
Weather: Fine  Track: Fast    
Participants for Race 8: CONNIE STEWART NZ SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
14Sunset Red4fr4,950.007/62-29.02-29.0P C FergusonGraeme Rogerson
211Eastanbull11fr1,395.002/32-29.42.002.00K J MarshallKyle Marshall
36Shanroad6fr720.009/102-31.010.0010.00J F CurtinStephen Doody
41Razcal Alley1fr405.006/52-31.010.1010.10Z E ButcherMichael House
53Ripsnorter3fr270.001/12-31.010.3010.30B N OrangeMichael House
67Ace Strike7fr180.003/22-31.110.8010.80B D ButcherSteve & Amanda Telfer
78Waingaro Ideal8fr180.008/112-31.311.6011.60J H AbernethyDoug Gale
85Mac's Tomado5fr180.0011/92-32.819.1019.10M W WhiteNicky Chilcott
912Benjamin ButtonU1fr180.0010/82-35.733.9033.90J C WallaceSailesh Abernethy
102Ticking Over2fr180.004/42-43.974.9074.90D J ButcherScott Dickson
119Rockngoodtime9fr180.005/72-45.482.4082.40L J Whittaker (J)Luke Whittaker
Pup10Rory McIlroy10fr180.0012/12D P FergusonWillie Fleming
Total Stakes:$9,000.00 
Dividends
$17.50. $3.30. $2.20. $7.00. Quinella $54.20. Trifecta $1678.30. First4 $2666.70.
Margins
2 lengths, 8 lengths, nose
Times
Mile Rate: 1-59.8 Last 800m: 60.1 Last 400m: 29.7

Placed Horses:

Graeme Rogerson, Hamilton
G A Rogerson
P J Dobson
 
2014 6 B g Raging Bull - Cape Mirany   (by Caprock)
Kyle Marshall, Cambridge Raceway
D A Marshall, Miss P M Hanley, D F Higgins, Miss D F Messiter, Miss T Weidenbohm, L N Lee, D R Lee
C R Kennedy,R A Kennedy
 
2016 4 Br g American Ideal - Reine Guinevere   (by Artiscape)
Stephen Doody, Palmerston North
Mrs N A Hurdle, Mrs M D Haydock
A J Parker,Mrs P R A Parker
Race Number:
Race 9
 
 

MAD BUTCHER WAIRARAPA CUP MOBILE PACE

$9800, R59 TO R70, 2000m

For R59 to R70 pacers. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid. The winner will get a rating penalty free win if 4YO and older, and driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won an exempt drivers race. Should the winner of the Wairarapa Cup on day 1, 17 November 2020, be then rated above R70 it shall remain eligible for the Manawatu Cup on day 2, Thursday 19 November 2020.
Weather: Fine  Track: Fast    
Participants for Race 9: MAD BUTCHER WAIRARAPA CUP MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
18About Turn8fr5,500.009/72-29.62-29.6L J Whittaker (J)Mike Berger
27Mogul7fr1,550.001/12-29.70.500.50B N OrangeMichael House
311J Bee11fr800.005/82-29.91.801.80K J MarshallCheree Wigg
410Cruzee Mach10fr450.002/22-30.96.806.80B D ButcherSteve & Amanda Telfer
59The Kapiti Express9fr300.0011/102-30.97.007.00J H AbernethyDoug Gale
65High Point5fr200.008/52-31.18.008.00D P FergusonGraeme Rogerson
72Jack Tar2fr200.004/32-31.18.108.10M W WhiteNicky Chilcott
81Uncle Drew1fr200.0010/112-31.28.608.60A P T PoutamaWendy Devenport
93Franco Garrett3fr200.007/92-31.28.808.80D J ButcherScott Dickson
106My Mate Ben6fr200.006/62-31.711.3011.30J F CurtinMichael House
114Sarandon4fr200.003/42-31.811.4011.40Z E ButcherSteve & Amanda Telfer
Total Stakes:$9,800.00 
Dividends
$17.90. $3.70. $1.60. $4.10. Quinella $28.70. Trifecta $621.70. TAB Double[races-8,9]:(4,8) $118.30. TAB Conc.:(4,7) $16.20. TAB Treble[races-7,8,9]:(2,4,8) $371.50. First4 $3928.60. Quaddie[races-6,7,8,9]:(3,2,4,8) $4447.40. Place6[races-4,5,6,7,8,9]:(3,5,9/1,4,8/2,3,11/1,2,3/4,6,11/7,8,11) $57.70.
Margins
1/2 length, 1 1/4 lengths, 5 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-00.3 Last 800m: 59.4 Last 400m: 29.5

Placed Horses:

Mike Berger, Cambridge Raceway
Mrs A Warneford
Mrs A Warneford
 
2012 8 Br g American Ideal - Village Lady   (by Equitable II)
Michael House, Prebbleton
J B Geddes, C E Sprott
J B Geddes,C E Sprott
 
2014 6 B g Big Jim(USA) - Adios Maree   (by Falcon Seelster)
Cheree Wigg, Pukekohe
Ms C M Wigg
P M Moriarty,Mrs C J Moriarty
Runner Index
 
About Turn -  Race 9
Ace Strike -  Race 8
Ardee Trouble -  Race 1
Art Courage -  Race 6
Aurelia Cotta -  Race 2
Barbarossa -  Race 4
Beaudiene Emerald -  Race 5
Benjamin Button -  Race 8
Betancourt -  Race 4
Bet On Steph -  Race 3
Blake -  Race 2
Boilover -  Race 2
Brandy And Dry -  Race 1
Budvar Eyre -  Race 3
Caitlin's Surprise -  Race 1
Carse O Fern Cully -  Race 2
Chalberg -  Race 5
Classey Robin -  Race 6
Conor McGregor -  Race 2
Contractual Issues -  Race 5
Cruzee Mach -  Race 9
Delma Craze -  Race 6
Downtown Babe -  Race 3
Dramatist -  Race 3
Eagle Watch -  Race 7
Eastanbull -  Race 8
Emmi Rose -  Race 5
Fleeting Major -  Race 3
Franco Garrett -  Race 9
Frankie Jones -  Race 7
Frank The Tank -  Race 5
Get On The Sauce -  Race 1
Glen Elgin Stara -  Race 2
Godziller -  Race 2
Golden Lace -  Race 6
Greatest Showman -  Race 6
Haka Pride -  Race 1
High Point -  Race 9
Inquisito -  Race 2 Race 3
I Said Imracn -  Race 2
Jack Tar -  Race 9
J Bee -  Race 9
Jetson Hunter -  Race 7
Jimmy Richter -  Race 6
Jungle Gem -  Race 7
Karmic Way -  Race 6
Katchinka -  Race 4
Lavazza -  Race 6
Leesa Castleton -  Race 1
Lionel Messi -  Race 4
Littlebitoflove -  Race 1
Lukyanova -  Race 1
Mac Paua -  Race 2
Mac's Tomado -  Race 8
Manhattan Sunshine -  Race 4
Maria Kirilenko -  Race 5
Matrika -  Race 5
Melanie Adams -  Race 1
Milner -  Race 7
Mister Mighty -  Race 6
Mogul -  Race 9
My Mate Ben -  Race 9
Nicky Jay -  Race 3
Onedin Punter -  Race 6
Our Gracie -  Race 1
Painted Lady -  Race 4
Pentatonix -  Race 2
Peter Forsberg -  Race 5
Polka Dot Dance -  Race 4
Rake -  Race 7
Razcal Alley -  Race 8
Red River Dash -  Race 5
Richmond Tiger -  Race 2
Ripsnorter -  Race 8
Rockngoodtime -  Race 8
Romanee -  Race 7
Roma Rosa -  Race 3
Rory McIlroy -  Race 8
Run Mason Run -  Race 3
Sarandon -  Race 9
Sargent Best -  Race 4
Scelta Uno -  Race 5
Scottish Poacher -  Race 3
Shanroad -  Race 8
She's A Rebel -  Race 7
Sheza Rose -  Race 2
Shezsomethinspecial -  Race 7
Sonny Reactor -  Race 6
Speciale Uno -  Race 5
Splitting Image -  Race 1
Sunset Red -  Race 8
Super Duper Dude -  Race 4
Sweet Maggie Ryan -  Race 7
Thank You -  Race 1
The Kapiti Express -  Race 9
Ticking Over -  Race 8
Tonichoochoo -  Race 4
Uncle Drew -  Race 9
Waiheke Warrior -  Race 6
Waingaro Ideal -  Race 8
With Revenge -  Race 7
Wriggles Rufus -  Race 3
Zip Code -  Race 5
Zoned Scarlett -  Race 1