Skip to content

Wairio Trotting Club Inc

Meeting: OCTOBER MEETING (Day 1) at Central Southland Raceway, Winton
Last updated 14/10/2021 at 22:20 pm
 
Race Number:
Race 1
 
 

JOCK PURDUE MEMORIAL MOBILE TROT

$9300, NON-WINNERS 2YO & OLDER, 2400m

For 2yo-&-older trotters.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Easy    
Participants for Race 1: JOCK PURDUE MEMORIAL MOBILE TROT
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
15Jaccka Watch5fr5,500.001/23-07.93-07.9B G BarclayBrett Gray
22Cheeky Monkey2fr1,550.004/53-08.95.005.00S E O'Reilly (J)Chris McDowell
39Crown RangeU2fr950.005/63-09.05.505.50S J TomlinsonAmber Hoffman
41Charlie P1fr600.002/13-09.26.806.80O A Kite (J)Nathan Williamson
56Myshout6fr175.003/33-09.37.607.60M J WilliamsonMatthew Williamson
63Petronelli Gee3fr175.007/73-09.79.109.10A D MilneAlex Milne
74Random Spur4fr175.006/43-09.79.609.60J C MorrisonMark & Debbie Shirley
88Phoebe's DelightU1fr175.008/83-13.126.4026.40S J OttleyLyndon Bond
Total Stakes:$9,300.00 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR7Minnie McGoogan7 
Dividends
$2.50. $1.40. $2.90. $3.40. Quinella $15.90. Trifecta $190.60. First4 $681.30.
Margins
5 lengths, 1/2 length, 1 1/4 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-05.9 Last 800m: 60.2 Last 400m: 29.7

Placed Horses:

2017 3 B g Muscle Mass - Watch Rose Trot   (by Malabar Maple)
Brett Gray, Ryal Bush
C F Smaill, Mrs A G Smaill
M A Tempelman,K J Flynn,M J Hardiman
 
2015 5 B m Monkey Bones - Meniscus   (by Sundon)
Chris McDowell, Weedons
P F Lynskey, G W Hulston
F R Dermody,Mrs P D Dermody
 
2017 3 B g Peak - Malabar Gal   (by Malabar Maple)
Amber Hoffman, Waikouaiti
A J Shirley, A E Leonard, W P Carey, C R Steele
A L Clark,Mrs F E Clark
Race Number:
Race 2
 
 

JOE PRENDEVILLE MEMORIAL FILLIES & MARES MOBILE PACE

$8528, R45 TO R55 FILLIES & MARES, 1609m

For R45 to R55 pacing fillies & mares. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid. The winner will get a rating penalty free win if 4YO and older, and driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won an exempt drivers race.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Easy    
Participants for Race 2: JOE PRENDEVILLE MEMORIAL FILLIES & MARES MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
13Lucys Delight3fr4,950.006/61-57.71-57.7B D McLellanBrendon McLellan
24Kowhai Shadow4fr1,395.001/21-57.80.500.50S J OttleyMark Jones
35Insarchatwist5fr855.004/41-57.91.301.30K L BarclayRicky Gutsell
49Blazing Impact9fr540.003/31-58.01.601.60N P WilliamsonRegan Todd
58Tartan Roxy8fr157.502/11-58.64.604.60A R BeckChelsea Faithful
61Honour Scroll1fr157.508/71-58.96.106.10K K Tomlinson (J)Steve Lock
72Jaffie J2fr157.509/91-58.96.206.20J C MorrisonDoug McLachlan
86Northview Peg6fr157.505/51-59.17.007.00D G Anderson (J)Murray Brown
97Countess Of Arden7fr157.507/82-02.725.3025.30J W CoxJohn Stiven
Total Stakes:$8,527.50 
Dividends
$21.20. $3.60. $1.30. $2.10. Quinella $22.70. Trifecta $495.50. First4 $2505.50.
Margins
1/2 length, 3/4 length, neck
Times
Mile Rate: 1-57.7 Last 800m: 59.0 Last 400m: 29.1

Placed Horses:

Brendon McLellan, Wyndham
Mrs M J McLellan, B D McLellan
Est J J Holland,Est Mrs I B Holland,Mrs M J McLellan
 
2016 4 Bl m Shadow Play - Raise Your Spirits   (by Live Or Die)
Mark Jones, Burnham
J G Hartnell, Mrs D J Hartnell
K N Spicer,Mrs A M Spicer
 
2016 4 B m A Rocknroll Dance - Insar   (by Dare You To)
Ricky Gutsell, Wyndham
R J Gutsell, N T Thwaites, Mrs E G Thwaites
R J Gutsell,Miss J D Sheridan,N T Thwaites,Mrs E G Thwaites
Race Number:
Race 3
 
 

RON HAMILTON TROT

$9000, 3YO & OLDER R40 TO R50, 2400m

For R40 to R50 3yo-&-older trotters. The winner will get a rating penalty free win if 4YO and older, and driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won an exempt drivers race.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Easy    
Participants for Race 3: RON HAMILTON TROT
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
15Cody Banner5fr4,950.003/23-06.23-06.2M J WilliamsonRicky Allen
29Sacred Mountain9fr1,395.001/13-07.77.507.50B N OrangeBrian Norman
34South Park4fr855.008/83-07.98.308.30P M HunterSteve Lock
43Jaccka Jeorge3fr540.006/53-08.310.3010.30S J TomlinsonAmber Hoffman
511Ruby SeddonU2fr157.504/43-10.119.6019.60N P WilliamsonNathan Williamson
68Eilish Hall8fr157.509/93-11.425.9025.90E E Barron (J)Craig Buchan
710MadrikU1fr157.505/63-17.556.7056.70K L BarclayKirstin Barclay
87Denn Nee's Sister7fr157.5012/123-18.662.2062.20J C MorrisonPaul Andrews
913Lauries LegacyU4fr157.502/33-20.672.0072.00K K Tomlinson (J)Brad Williamson
102Pearlspur2fr157.507/73-27.8108.00108.00S E O'Reilly (J)Brian Norman
1112SveltU3fr157.5010/113-28.2110.00110.00S J OttleyPaul Andrews
126Top Pocket Chance6fr157.5011/103-43.0184.00184.00C BuchanCraig Buchan
Total Stakes:$9,000.00 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR1Unique Marshall1 
Dividends
$5.70. $1.70. $1.00. $5.70. Quinella $6.50. Trifecta $227.70. TAB Double[races-2,3]:(3,5) $134.70. TAB Conc.:(3,9) $38.50. TAB Treble[races-1,2,3]:(5,3,5) $784.50. First4 $2987.70.
Margins
7 1/2 lengths, 3/4 length, 2 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-04.8 Last 800m: 61.5 Last 400m: 31.2

Placed Horses:

Ricky Allen, Katiki Beach
R Chalklin, G J Anderson, A D Gow, S R Pulley, R F Allen
Banner Bloodstock Limited
 
2017 3 B f Muscle Hill - Aceofdiamonds   (by Sundon)
Brian Norman, Gore
M W Butterworth, Mrs M T Butterworth
S G Forgie,R A Moore,J J Coutts,B M Norman
 
2014 6 B m Majestic Son - Menlo Park   (by Sundon)
Steve Lock, Ashburton Raceway
Go Ziggy Go Limited
Go Ziggy Go Limited
Race Number:
Race 4
 
 

RAGING BULL AT MACCA LODGE LADYSHIP FINAL MOBILE PACE

$10,950, 2YO & OLDER F&M UP TO & INCLUDING R50, 1609m

For up to & including R50 2yo-&-older pacing fillies & mares. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Winning Stakes using the track grid.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 4: RAGING BULL AT MACCA LODGE LADYSHIP FINAL MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
14Back Page News4fr6,600.005/51-57.61-57.6Brad WilliamsonCam Jones
27Feelthejoy7fr1,860.003/31-57.70.800.80E E Barron (J)Clark Barron
31Monaco Grace1fr1,140.001/11-57.81.101.10S J OttleyMark Jones
45Midnitetraintogeorga5fr720.004/41-57.91.501.50B N OrangeTony Stratford
53Play It Now3fr210.006/61-57.92.002.00S E O'Reilly (J)Michael House
66Rakastella6fr210.002/21-58.54.504.50P M HunterPeter Hunter
72Santeria2fr210.007/71-59.711.0011.00M J WilliamsonEddie Murphy
Total Stakes:$10,950.00 
Dividends
$11.00. $4.20. $2.20. Quinella $24.10. Trifecta $144.60. First4 $1061.70.
Margins
3/4 length, neck, neck
Times
Mile Rate: 1-57.6 Last 800m: 58.8 Last 400m: 29.0

Placed Horses:

Cam Jones, Woodend Beach
Dr M J Evans, Dr T B Taylor, P A McHerron, Mrs L M Jones
Dr M J Evans,Dr T B Taylor,P A McHerron,Mrs L M Jones
 
2018 2 B f Always B Miki - Jumpforjoy   (by Bettor's Delight)
Clark Barron, Rakauhauka
Miracle Lodge Syndicate
Miracle Lodge Syndicate
 
Mark Jones, Burnham
Woodlands Partnership Syndicate, Kieran Read, Andy Ellis, D Hewett, R J Tayler
Woodlands Stud (NZ) Ltd
Race Number:
Race 5
 
 

ERROL FORDE LIFE MEMBER HANDICAP TROT

$9300, R54 TO R75 DISCRETIONARY, 2400m

For R54 to R75 trotters. The winner will get a rating penalty free win if 4YO and older, and driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won an exempt drivers race.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 5: ERROL FORDE LIFE MEMBER HANDICAP TROT
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
16Smokin BandarU120m5,500.001/13-07.03-07.0M D Hurrell (J)Craig Ferguson
22Count Eyre2fr1,550.002/23-08.91.501.50M J WilliamsonRicky Allen
38Andy Hall230m950.003/33-06.62.002.00N P WilliamsonNathan Williamson
43Crusher CollinsU1fr600.005/53-09.12.502.50S J OttleyLyndon Bond
51Jannah Jaccka1fr175.008/83-10.17.307.30B G BarclayBrett Gray
67Picketts Ridge130m175.006/63-07.87.807.80R T McIlwrickJohn Ryan
74AllaboutthemomentU110m175.007/73-16.543.3043.30Tristan Larsen (J)Brett Gray
85Springbank Mason120m175.004/43-22.074.8074.80K I Bublitz (J)Phil Williamson
Total Stakes:$9,300.00 
Dividends
$3.30. $1.50. $1.60. $1.70. Quinella $9.60. Trifecta $37.50. TAB Double[races-4,5]:(4,6) $63.00. TAB Conc.:(4,2) $21.60. First4 $231.30. Quaddie[races-2,3,4,5]:(3,5,4,6) $5794.60.
Margins
1 1/2 lengths, 1/2 length, 1/2 length
Times
Mile Rate: 2-05.4 Last 800m: 58.6 Last 400m: 28.7

Placed Horses:

2015 5 Gr g Monkey Bones - The Fiery Filly   (by Earl)
Craig Ferguson, Wyndham Raceway
T Kilkelly, Mrs J F Kilkelly, Miss H F Brown, S C McKenzie
T Kilkelly
 
2015 5 B g Monkey Bones - Woodlea Contessa   (by Earl)
Ricky Allen, Katiki Beach
R F Allen
D M Brown
 
2015 5 B g Andover Hall - Delcola   (by Chiola Cola)
Nathan Williamson, Branxholme
I W Hunter
I W Hunter
Race Number:
Race 6
 
 

MICK MCNAUGHT MEMORIAL MOBILE PACE

$8203, 3YO & OLDER R45 TO R57, 2400m

For R45 to R57 3yo-&-older pacers. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 6: MICK MCNAUGHT MEMORIAL MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
17Tommy Waterhouse7fr4,675.001/12-59.32-59.3K L BarclayKirstin Barclay
26Robyns Shadow6fr1,317.502/22-59.51.301.30C R FergusonRoss & Chris Wilson
38Jody Direen8fr807.504/33-00.14.104.10S E O'Reilly (J)Michael House
43Fireforefiddle3fr510.009/93-00.14.204.20P M HunterHamish Hunter
510Art Courage10fr148.757/63-00.25.005.00B N OrangeMichael House
64Beez Neez4fr148.755/53-00.35.205.20S J OttleyLyndon Bond
79Tac Mac9fr148.753/43-00.67.007.00N P WilliamsonBrent Shirley
81Von Art1fr148.756/73-01.611.8011.80M J WilliamsonMatthew Williamson
95Hazer5fr148.758/83-02.215.1015.10S J TomlinsonChris Gerken
102Vintage Rose2fr148.7510/103-02.416.1016.10K K Tomlinson (J)Ricky Gutsell
Total Stakes:$8,202.50 
Dividends
$3.60. $1.40. $1.60. $2.00. Quinella $7.10. Trifecta $53.70. TAB Treble[races-4,5,6]:(4,6,7) $270.10. First4 $770.50.
Margins
1 1/4 lengths, 2 3/4 lengths, 1/2 head
Times
Mile Rate: 2-00.2 Last 800m: 56.9 Last 400m: 28.0

Placed Horses:

Kirstin Barclay, Tisbury
McEwan Bloodstock Limited
T R Barron
 
2016 4 B g Shadow Play - Regal Art   (by Art Major)
Ross & Chris Wilson, Whiterig
S R Wilson
S R Wilson
 
2013 7 Br m Mach Three - Jodies Bet   (by Bettor's Delight)
Michael House, Ascot Park
K C Baynes
K C Baynes
Race Number:
Race 7
 
 

JACK LYNCH MOBILE PACE

$10,350, NON-WINNERS 2YO & OLDER, 2400m

For 2yo-&-older pacers.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 7: JACK LYNCH MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
111Hurricane Hendrix11fr5,500.002/22-58.32-58.3N P WilliamsonNathan Williamson
210Unsurpassable10fr1,550.001/12-58.61.501.50B N OrangeTony Stratford
36The Big Lebowski6fr950.005/42-59.24.804.80R H SwainRobin Swain
413Justalittlesip13fr600.004/32-59.35.605.60P M HunterPeter Hunter
512Eyecon12fr175.003/52-59.46.006.00J W CoxAndrew Fitzgerald
64Bonnie Prince Louis4fr175.0011/82-59.56.206.20R T McIlwrickAlan Paisley
715Saviour Telf15fr175.009/103-00.310.2010.20Tristan Larsen (J)Brett Gray
814Bobby Vinton14fr175.008/93-00.913.5013.50S J TomlinsonAmber Hoffman
91Vita Veloce1fr175.007/73-01.013.7013.70B G BarclayKatrina & John Price
109Mach Quillan9fr175.006/63-01.818.2018.20Brad WilliamsonMatt Brinsdon
112Atarah2fr175.0014/143-02.019.2019.20E E Barron (J)Brittany Willis
123Billy Bucket3fr175.0013/133-02.722.5022.50A D MilneAlex Milne
138Tommysonaroll8fr175.0012/113-03.023.8023.80J C MorrisonDoug McLachlan
147Sly Tricks7fr175.0010/123-03.928.6028.60S J OttleyPaul Andrews
Total Stakes:$10,350.00 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR5Schiavone5 
Dividends
$4.00. $1.90. $1.10. $2.60. Quinella $4.10. Trifecta $60.80. TAB Double[races-6,7]:(7,11) $11.10. TAB Conc.:(7,10) $3.70. First4 $178.60.
Margins
1 1/2 lengths, 3 1/4 lengths, 3/4 length
Times
Mile Rate: 1-59.5 Last 800m: 58.2 Last 400m: 27.9

Placed Horses:

Nathan Williamson, Branxholme
G L Clarke
Sandi Curtin,J F Curtin
 
2016 4 Br g Auckland Reactor - McKenzie Jaccka   (by McArdle)
Tony Stratford, Gore
M S Westbury, Mrs E M Westbury, Miss P P Smith
M S Westbury,Mrs E M Westbury,Miss P P Smith
 
2016 4 B g Mach Three - Cool Maiden   (by Safely Kept)
Robin Swain, Gore
M W Butterworth, Mrs M T Butterworth, R H Swain
R H Swain
Race Number:
Race 8
 
 

SOUTHLAND VEHICLE SALES MOBILE PACE

$8669, 3YO & OLDER R58 TO R75, R76 TO R80 WITH COND., 2400m

For R58 to R75 3yo-&-older pacers. Also R76 to R80 if driven by a concession junior driver. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 8: SOUTHLAND VEHICLE SALES MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
16Johnny Mac6fr5,225.003/32-57.42-57.4T M A Dewe (J,cl)Michael House
22I'mallaboutthebase2fr1,472.507/62-57.61.301.30C R FergusonSteve Baucke
33Sir Brigadoon3fr902.504/42-57.82.602.60B N OrangeMichael House
45Memphis Tennessee5fr570.002/22-58.13.903.90Tristan Larsen (J,cl)Brett Gray
51Whata Razzle Dazzle1fr166.255/52-58.66.906.90N P WilliamsonBrian Norman
64Beta Than Love4fr166.256/72-59.08.908.90S J OttleyMichael House
77Plutonium Lady7fr166.251/12-59.711.9011.90C J Dalgety (J,cl)Mark Jones
Total Stakes:$8,668.75 
Dividends
$6.50. $2.60. $5.10. Quinella $46.30. Trifecta $552.50. First4 $1759.10.
Margins
1 1/4 lengths, 1 1/4 lengths, 1 1/4 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 1-58.9 Last 800m: 56.7 Last 400m: 28.2

Placed Horses:

2014 6 Br g Mach Three - Carabella   (by Bettor's Delight)
Michael House, Ascot Park
Mentally Stable Limited, A N Rich
Cavalla Bloodstock Limited
 
2014 6 Br m Shadow Play - Soleil D'or   (by In The Pocket)
Steve Baucke, Woodlands
S R Baucke, Mrs C J L Baucke
S R Baucke,Mrs C J L Baucke
 
Michael House, Ascot Park
Clive McKay, Rona McKay
Dacar Newcastle Pty Ltd
Race Number:
Race 9
 
 

DAVE KELLY MOBILE PACE

$7860, 2YO & OLDER R40 TO R45, R46 TO R53 WITH COND., 2400m

For R40 to R45 2yo-&-older pacers. Also R46 to R53 horses with 1 win for lifetime.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 9: DAVE KELLY MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
112Quaddie VC12fr4,400.002/23-03.63-03.6B G BarclayMurray Brown
29Sand Wave9fr1,240.001/13-03.81.301.30N P WilliamsonNathan Williamson
37Arnies Army7fr760.003/53-04.23.303.30J W CoxChelsea Faithful
41The Night Watchman1fr480.006/63-05.17.607.60R H SwainRobin Swain
53Tad Lincoln3fr140.0010/83-05.28.108.10Brad WilliamsonPaul Andrews
62Alexis Rocket2fr140.005/43-05.38.608.60C R FergusonBrett Gray
75Holy Havoc5fr140.009/103-05.59.909.90T J Nally (J)Hamish Hunter
88Changearound8fr140.004/33-05.510.0010.00B N OrangeMichael House
96Rock To The Boss6fr140.008/93-05.610.8010.80E E Barron (J)Clark Barron
1010Jabali10fr140.007/73-05.611.0011.00S E O'Reilly (J)Ross Hope
114Mach O'Melley4fr140.0011/113-05.912.0012.00M J WilliamsonEddie Murphy
Total Stakes:$7,860.00 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR11Ab's Tenants11 
Dividends
$3.60. $1.60. $1.40. $3.00. Quinella $2.50. Trifecta $33.60. TAB Double[races-8,9]:(6,12) $15.90. TAB Conc.:(6,9) $5.40. TAB Treble[races-7,8,9]:(11,6,12) $52.20. First4 $167.30. Quaddie[races-6,7,8,9]:(7,11,6,12) $216.30. Place6[races-4,5,6,7,8,9]:(4,7/2,6,8/6,7,8/6,10,11/2,6/7,9,12) $50.20.
Margins
1 1/4 lengths, 2 lengths, 4 1/4 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-03.1 Last 800m: 58.2 Last 400m: 27.6

Placed Horses:

2017 3 Bl g Washington VC - C J Galleon   (by Falcon Seelster)
Murray Brown, Invercargill
C J Murdoch, Fanny Allen Family Trust, J B Ballantyne, M G Brown, M R Heath, B A Brown, B J Brown, K C McCallum
Murdoch Bloodstock Limited,Fanny Allen Family Trust
 
Nathan Williamson, Branxholme
Nine Three Syndicate, C C Alcock, Nude @ Ten Syndicate
M B Atkins,G M Adlam
 
Chelsea Faithful, Winton
A L Fitzgerald, Miss C M Faithful, R Coxon, B J Hodson, J Dykoff, P Lightfoot, D Barnes, Mrs T Barnes-Lewthwaite, Off N Racing Arnie Syndicate, Off N Racing Kaka Point Syndicate
Grassy Meadows Farm Ltd
Runner Index
 
Ab's Tenants -  Race 9
Alexis Rocket -  Race 9
Allaboutthemoment -  Race 5
Andy Hall -  Race 5
Arnies Army -  Race 9
Art Courage -  Race 6
Atarah -  Race 7
Back Page News -  Race 4
Beez Neez -  Race 6
Beta Than Love -  Race 8
Billy Bucket -  Race 7
Blazing Impact -  Race 2
Bobby Vinton -  Race 7
Bonnie Prince Louis -  Race 7
Changearound -  Race 9
Charlie P -  Race 1
Cheeky Monkey -  Race 1
Cody Banner -  Race 3
Countess Of Arden -  Race 2
Count Eyre -  Race 5
Crown Range -  Race 1
Crusher Collins -  Race 5
Denn Nee's Sister -  Race 3
Eilish Hall -  Race 3
Eyecon -  Race 7
Feelthejoy -  Race 4
Fireforefiddle -  Race 6
Hazer -  Race 6
Holy Havoc -  Race 9
Honour Scroll -  Race 2
Hurricane Hendrix -  Race 7
I'mallaboutthebase -  Race 8
Insarchatwist -  Race 2
Jabali -  Race 9
Jaccka Jeorge -  Race 3
Jaccka Watch -  Race 1
Jaffie J -  Race 2
Jannah Jaccka -  Race 5
Jody Direen -  Race 6
Johnny Mac -  Race 8
Justalittlesip -  Race 7
Kowhai Shadow -  Race 2
Lauries Legacy -  Race 3
Lucys Delight -  Race 2
Mach O'Melley -  Race 9
Mach Quillan -  Race 7
Madrik -  Race 3
Memphis Tennessee -  Race 8
Midnitetraintogeorga -  Race 4
Minnie McGoogan -  Race 1
Monaco Grace -  Race 4
Myshout -  Race 1
Northview Peg -  Race 2
Pearlspur -  Race 3
Petronelli Gee -  Race 1
Phoebe's Delight -  Race 1
Picketts Ridge -  Race 5
Play It Now -  Race 4
Plutonium Lady -  Race 8
Quaddie VC -  Race 9
Rakastella -  Race 4
Random Spur -  Race 1
Robyns Shadow -  Race 6
Rock To The Boss -  Race 9
Ruby Seddon -  Race 3
Sacred Mountain -  Race 3
Sand Wave -  Race 9
Santeria -  Race 4
Saviour Telf -  Race 7
Schiavone -  Race 7
Sir Brigadoon -  Race 8
Sly Tricks -  Race 7
Smokin Bandar -  Race 5
South Park -  Race 3
Springbank Mason -  Race 5
Svelt -  Race 3
Tac Mac -  Race 6
Tad Lincoln -  Race 9
Tartan Roxy -  Race 2
The Big Lebowski -  Race 7
The Night Watchman -  Race 9
Tommysonaroll -  Race 7
Tommy Waterhouse -  Race 6
Top Pocket Chance -  Race 3
Unique Marshall -  Race 3
Unsurpassable -  Race 7
Vintage Rose -  Race 6
Vita Veloce -  Race 7
Von Art -  Race 6
Whata Razzle Dazzle -  Race 8