Skip to content

Oamaru Harness Racing Club Inc

Meeting: HANNON MEMORIAL MEETING (Day 1) at Oamaru Racecourse
Last updated 18/10/2021 at 16:58 pm
 
Race Number:
Race 1
 
 

OAMARU HARNESS RACING CLUB MOBILE PACE

$8213, NON-WINNERS 2YO & OLDER, 2000m

Weather: Overcast  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 1: OAMARU HARNESS RACING CLUB MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
15Red Right Hand5fr4,950.003/32-27.22-27.2R D CloseAndrew Stuart
24Back Page News4fr1,395.001/12-27.20.100.10John R DunnCam Jones
32Expressive Love2fr855.004/42-27.41.101.10B N OrangeGraham Court
47Mighty Flying Rocker7fr540.005/62-27.51.601.60R J ButtBob Butt
56Fourth Amendment6fr157.507/72-27.62.102.10S J TomlinsonBrad Mowbray
63No Gee Ess Tee3fr157.502/22-27.72.402.40M J WilliamsonTrent Yesberg
71Pixie1fr157.506/52-27.82.902.90R T MayBrad Mowbray
Total Stakes:$8,212.50 
Dividends
$5.10. $2.50. $1.30. Quinella $5.30. Trifecta $44.30. First4 $361.70.
Margins
nose, 1 length, 1/2 length
Times
Mile Rate: 1-58.4 Last 800m: 55.7 Last 400m: 28.1

Placed Horses:

Andrew Stuart, Rangiora
Wibble Holdings Limited
Wibble Holdings Limited
 
Cam Jones, Woodend Beach
Dr M J Evans, Dr T B Taylor, P A McHerron, Mrs L M Jones
Dr M J Evans,Dr T B Taylor,P A McHerron,Mrs L M Jones
 
Graham Court, West Melton
De Novo Syndicate
De Novo Syndicate
Race Number:
Race 2
 
 

NORTH OTAGO H.R. ASSN TROT

$8843, NON-WINNERS 2YO & OLDER, 2000m

Weather: Overcast  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 2: NORTH OTAGO H.R. ASSN TROT
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
13Hanover Da Moon3fr4,950.002/12-37.52-37.5John R DunnGraeme Telfer
29Taimate Sass9fr1,395.003/32-37.50.100.10S J OttleyMark Jones
31The Power Broker1fr855.007/72-38.13.103.10M J WilliamsonMatthew Williamson
46Galleons Ambassador6fr540.001/22-38.55.105.10J C MorrisonJohn Morrison
55Eilish Hall5fr157.505/52-38.65.605.60K L BarclayCraig Buchan
62Our Pinocchio2fr157.504/42-38.75.705.70K I Bublitz (J)Phil Williamson
710AditiU1fr157.506/62-38.97.007.00G D SmithGavin Smith
811Dashing DutchyU2fr157.5010/102-39.28.808.80C McDowellChris McDowell
97Reindeer Trouble7fr157.509/92-42.726.3026.30R T MayMichael Heenan
108Tinted Stuart8fr157.5011/112-47.148.3048.30M G HeenanMichael Heenan
114Cheeky Monkey4fr157.508/82-47.248.6048.60S E O'Reilly (J)Chris McDowell
Total Stakes:$8,842.50 
Dividends
$2.90. $1.20. $2.10. $5.60. Quinella $11.10. Trifecta $167.20. TAB Double[races-1,2]:(5,3) $13.90. TAB Conc.:(5,9) $11.60. First4 $1140.20.
Margins
1/2 head, 3 lengths, 2 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-06.7 Last 800m: 58.0 Last 400m: 29.4

Placed Horses:

Graeme Telfer, Timaru
Mrs C E Telfer, G C Telfer
Mrs C E Telfer,G C Telfer
 
2018 2 Ch f Love You - Tozzies Sister   (by Sundon)
Mark Jones, Burnham
Taimate Equine Foundation Syndicate
D L Hickman,J O Hickman,P M Hickman
 
2013 7 B g The Pres - Solar System   (by Sundon)
Matthew Williamson, Oamaru Raceway
C A Heyrick, Mrs T M Heyrick, Mrs C R Williamson
A L Clark
Race Number:
Race 3
 
 

OAMARU CLUB INC PACE

$8370, NON-WINNERS 2YO & OLDER, 2600m

Weather: Overcast  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 3: OAMARU CLUB INC PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
19Huckabee9fr4,950.007/83-22.73-22.7S E O'Reilly (J)Colin Harrison
23Major Arma3fr1,395.005/53-22.90.500.50J C MorrisonLaurence Hanrahan
310Westar Molly10fr855.004/43-23.01.301.30B T Hope (J)Greg & Nina Hope
44Twilight Bromac4fr540.002/13-23.12.102.10M J WilliamsonTrent Yesberg
52Pure Courage2fr157.503/33-23.22.202.20T M WilliamsKevin James
61Adhika1fr157.506/63-23.43.303.30John R DunnBen Waldron
77Airies Gold7fr157.508/73-23.64.604.60G A ShandGary Shand
88Reformed8fr157.501/23-23.85.405.40B N OrangeDenise Ottley

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR5Frank Burns5 
SCR6Selsey Bill6 
Dividends
$29.10. $6.40. $2.30. $1.90. Quinella $72.20. Trifecta $882.40. TAB Treble[races-1,2,3]:(5,3,9) $1715.40. First4 $10000.00.
Margins
1/2 length, 3/4 length, 3/4 length
Times
Mile Rate: 2-05.4 Last 800m: 58.3 Last 400m: 28.9

Placed Horses:

Colin Harrison, Timaru
J P Harrison, C P Harrison
J P Harrison,C P Harrison
 
Laurence Hanrahan, Ashburton
S J Taylor, Mrs N M Taylor
Kelvin Home Holdings Limited
 
Greg & Nina Hope, Woodend Beach
Liz Broadhurst, J G Prouting
Liz Broadhurst,J G Prouting
Race Number:
Race 4
 
 

WILLIAMSON RACING STABLES TROT

$10,423, 3YO & OLDER R40 TO R54, 2600m

For R40 to R54 trotters.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 4: WILLIAMSON RACING STABLES TROT
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
19Jimmy CarterU2fr6,050.001/23-24.13-24.1Brad WilliamsonPhil Williamson
22Prince Ranier2fr1,705.003/53-25.14.804.80John R DunnGraeme Telfer
35Make My Sundon5fr1,045.002/13-25.14.904.90S J OttleyAnne-Marie & Jack Best
46Cody Banner6fr660.005/33-26.310.7010.70M J WilliamsonRicky Allen
54Shiffty4fr192.507/73-27.014.2014.20G D SmithGavin Smith
68Under And OverU1fr192.506/63-27.215.2015.20S J TomlinsonPhilip Iggo
71Bourbon On The Rocks1fr192.509/93-28.521.7021.70J P VersteegJohn Versteeg
83Maui3fr192.504/43-31.134.7034.70D D McCormickDavid McCormick
Pup7Top Pocket Chance7fr192.508/8K L BarclayCraig Buchan
Total Stakes:$10,422.50 
Dividends
$2.80. $1.70. $2.70. $1.50. Quinella $15.10. Trifecta $118.70. TAB Double[races-3,4]:(9,9) $206.10. TAB Conc.:(9,2) $176.70. First4 $1097.20.
Margins
4 3/4 lengths, 1/2 head, 5 3/4 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-06.3 Last 800m: 58.0 Last 400m: 29.6

Placed Horses:

2014 6 B g The Pres - Jo Anne   (by Sundon)
Phil Williamson, Oamaru
D R Beckingsale, Horsin Around Syndicate
K R Grice,B R Grice
 
2016 4 B g Monarchy - Fly Bi   (by Pegasus Spur)
Graeme Telfer, Timaru
G C Telfer, Mrs C E Telfer
K R Grice,B R Grice
 
2015 5 B m Sundon - Make My Night   (by Majestic Son)
Anne-Marie & Jack Best, Rolleston
Mrs A M Best, J T Best
W D Jennens,Mrs K E L Jennens
Race Number:
Race 5
 
 

ONE SMART COFFEE (JUNIOR DRIVERS) MOBILE PACE

$9650, 4YO & OLDER R40 TO R54 JUN.DRV, 2000m

For R40 to R54 4yo-&-older pacers. This race is for Junior Drivers only and has a Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Winning Stakes using the track grid. Rating Penalty Free Race.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 5: ONE SMART COFFEE (JUNIOR DRIVERS) MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
110Socrates10fr5,500.001/12-25.42-25.4K T Newman (J)Bob Butt
25Daisy Duke5fr1,550.004/42-25.61.301.30D L van Til (J)Tom Bagrie
37Sneak A Peek7fr950.005/52-25.71.801.80K K Tomlinson (J)Brad Mowbray
41The Artful Dodger1fr600.008/82-25.92.602.60A J Cameron (J)Brendon Hill
56Tasman Tempest6fr175.002/22-26.13.903.90S E O'Reilly (J)Michael House
63Asian Elvis3fr175.003/32-26.24.404.40G N Thornley (J)David Mitchell
72Owes Me Dough2fr175.006/62-26.24.904.90S J Thornley (J)Amber Hoffman
84Reinimin Patron4fr175.007/72-26.35.205.20M D Hurrell (J)Trent Yesberg
98Von Art8fr175.0010/102-26.35.305.30K I Bublitz (J)Matthew Williamson
109Mighty Reactor9fr175.009/92-26.45.805.80B T Hope (J)Brad Mowbray
Total Stakes:$9,650.00 
Dividends
$2.30. $1.40. $2.20. $3.00. Quinella $10.80. Trifecta $157.10. First4 $1213.40. Quaddie[races-2,3,4,5]:(3,9,9,10) $5617.80.
Margins
1 1/4 lengths, 1/2 length, 3/4 length
Times
Mile Rate: 1-56.9 Last 800m: 55.7 Last 400m: 28.5

Placed Horses:

2016 4 B g Art Major - Pita Pocket   (by In The Pocket)
Bob Butt, Woodend Beach
R J Butt, R D Butt, Mrs Jackie R Butt
Norwegian Wood Breeding Limited
 
Tom Bagrie, Ohoka
E R Husband, Mrs M R Husband
K N Spicer,Mrs A M Spicer,R C Johnson,Miss J H Cole
 
2015 5 B m Betterthancheddar - I Cee U   (by Mach Three)
Brad Mowbray, Leeston
R J Crossen
Miss Angela J Purdon,K M Passau
Race Number:
Race 6
 
 

PLUNKET ELECTRICAL OAMARU MOBILE PACE

$11,580, R51 TO R60, 2000m

For R51 to R60 pacers. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 6: PLUNKET ELECTRICAL OAMARU MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
13Cantfindabettorman3fr6,600.001/12-25.62-25.6M J WilliamsonGraeme Anderson & Mike Love
24Serious Moonlite4fr1,860.004/32-26.64.804.80B N OrangeAndrew Stuart
32Tiebreaker2fr1,140.006/52-26.64.904.90G D O'ReillyGeoff & James Dunn
410Mabalene10fr720.002/22-26.75.305.30S R McNallyBrent White
57Franco Hoffman7fr210.007/72-27.07.107.10S J OttleyMichael House
69Pay Me Visa9fr210.008/82-27.27.907.90R D CloseAndrew Stuart
75Silk5fr210.005/62-27.59.409.40T M WilliamsIvan Court
86Oliver North6fr210.009/102-27.710.7010.70S E O'Reilly (J)Colin Harrison
98Jack Ryan8fr210.003/42-28.112.7012.70B T Hope (J)Greg & Nina Hope
101Sister's Delight1fr210.0010/92-28.615.0015.00R T MayMichael Heenan
Total Stakes:$11,580.00 
Dividends
$1.70. $1.10. $2.00. $2.80. Quinella $5.00. Trifecta $43.50. TAB Double[races-5,6]:(10,3) $3.30. TAB Conc.:(10,4) $5.40. TAB Treble[races-4,5,6]:(9,10,3) $15.90. First4 $170.70.
Margins
4 3/4 lengths, nose, neck
Times
Mile Rate: 1-57.1 Last 800m: 54.7 Last 400m: 27.3

Placed Horses:

Graeme Anderson & Mike Love, Westwood Beach
Mrs D E Reilly, A D Gow, S R Pulley, G J Anderson, R Chalklin, D P McHugh
Woodlands Stud (NZ) Ltd
 
2017 3 B g Art Major - Miss Moonlite   (by Christian Cullen)
Andrew Stuart, Rangiora
Wibble Holdings Limited
Wibble Holdings Limited
 
2015 5 Br g Mach Three - Inspiring Dash   (by Falcon Seelster)
Geoff & James Dunn, West Melton
R L Sandford, Mrs J A Sandford, G R Dunn
R L Sandford,Mrs J A Sandford,Mrs A M Spicer,K N Spicer
Race Number:
Race 7
 
 

DAVID OVENS BUILDING HANDICAP TROT

$13,020, R55 TO R100 SPECIAL, 2600m

For R55 to R100 trotters. Front: R55 to R61. 10m: R62 to R68. 20m: R69 to R75. 30m: R76 to R82. 40m: R83 to R90. 50m: R91 to R100.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 7: DAVID OVENS BUILDING HANDICAP TROT
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
18Majestic Lavros220m7,700.001/13-21.23-21.2S J OttleyMark Jones
21B D Yasothon1fr2,170.005/53-22.80.100.10R T MayPhilip Iggo
37Get Lucky120m1,330.004/43-21.61.901.90Brad WilliamsonAlister Black
45Springbank Mason110m840.003/33-22.42.002.00N P WilliamsonPhil Williamson
54Red HarbourU1fr245.006/63-23.43.303.30B N OrangeKevin James
62Sundons Flyer2fr245.007/73-23.64.304.30J J A Young-GrantBruce Negus
73Count Eyre3fr245.008/83-23.95.605.60M J WilliamsonRicky Allen
86Sioux PrincessU110m245.002/23-23.78.608.60S E O'Reilly (J)Mark Jones
Total Stakes:$13,020.00 
Dividends
$1.30. $1.20. $2.40. $1.90. Quinella $6.70. Trifecta $39.60. First4 $92.90.
Margins
nose, 1 3/4 lengths, 1/2 head
Times
Mile Rate: 2-04.5 Last 800m: 58.3 Last 400m: 29.6

Placed Horses:

2014 6 B g Majestic Son - Lavra Noblesse   (by Sierra Kosmos)
Mark Jones, Burnham
Lavros Lodge Ltd(Kypros Kotzikas)
Lavros Lodge Ltd(Kypros Kotzikas)
 
2015 5 Br g Andover Hall - Rosedorae   (by Muscles Yankee)
Philip Iggo, Flaxton
B W Smith, Mrs M B Iggo, C P Iggo
B W Smith
 
2015 5 B g Lucky Chucky - Bree   (by Sundon)
Alister Black, Branxholme
L F Thomson, I G Thomson
Studholme Bloodstock Limited,Kahukuri Bloodstock Limited
Race Number:
Race 8
 
 

PLACEMAKERS HANNON MEMORIAL (STAND PACE) (Gr3)

$28,950, FFA, 2600m

For all pacers.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Good      
Participants for Race 8: PLACEMAKERS HANNON MEMORIAL (STAND PACE) (Gr3)
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
18Henry Hubert8fr16,500.003/33-20.33-20.3T M WilliamsRobert & Jenna Dunn
210Robyns Playboy10fr4,650.008/83-20.30.400.40C R FergusonRoss & Chris Wilson
33Classie Brigade3fr2,700.001/13-20.40.700.70John R DunnRobert & Jenna Dunn
42Pembrook Playboy2fr1,575.002/23-20.61.701.70N P WilliamsonNathan Williamson
51Vintage Cheddar1fr900.004/43-20.61.801.80Brad WilliamsonAlister Black
611LaverU1fr525.007/73-20.72.302.30G D O'ReillyGeoff & James Dunn
77Cranbourne7fr525.005/53-20.72.602.60S R McNallyBrent White
85Plutonium Lady5fr525.0010/103-21.14.104.10S J OttleyMark Jones
94Stylish Memphis4fr525.006/63-21.14.404.40R T MayMark Jones
109That Alexander Guy9fr525.009/93-21.24.704.70R D CloseRegan Todd
Total Stakes:$28,950.00 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR6Warloch6 
Dividends
$3.60. $1.50. $7.70. $1.20. Quinella $122.30. Trifecta $521.40. TAB Double[races-7,8]:(8,8) $4.80. TAB Conc.:(8,10) $20.40. First4 $2889.60.
Margins
neck, neck, 1 length
Times
Mile Rate: 2-03.9 Last 800m: 54.5 Last 400m: 26.8

Placed Horses:

Robert & Jenna Dunn, Woodend Beach
R K Gordon, Mrs A L Gordon
Woodlands Stud (NZ) Ltd
 
2015 5 B g Shadow Play - Robyn Maree   (by Holmes Hanover)
Ross & Chris Wilson, Whiterig
S R Wilson, Mrs Y M Wilson, R R Wilson, Mrs H F Wilson, C J Wilson, Mrs L R Wilson, Mrs M J MacLeod, B E MacLeod
S R Wilson
 
Robert & Jenna Dunn, Woodend Beach
G S Eynon, C M Eynon, M R McKinnon
Miss S A Matthews,R Faulkner,Mrs C A Faulkner
Race Number:
Race 9
 
 

PLACEMAKERS MOBILE PACE

$9825, 2YO & OLDER R40 TO R50, 2000m

For R40 to R50 2yo-&-older pacers.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 9: PLACEMAKERS MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
14Ned Kelly4fr5,500.001/22-26.32-26.3John R DunnRobert & Jenna Dunn
21Robyns Shadow1fr1,550.003/32-26.30.200.20C R FergusonRoss & Chris Wilson
35Sheezagoldengirl5fr950.008/82-26.40.500.50S J Thornley (J)Robin Thornley
411Stephs Boy11fr600.002/12-26.82.802.80B N OrangeGraham Court
52Four Starzzz Shiraz2fr175.006/72-27.98.108.10W D O'ConnellDenis O'Connell
67Laterintheday7fr175.0011/112-28.19.109.10Brad WilliamsonVicki Sell
73Pete's Dash3fr175.007/62-28.310.4010.40J J A Young-GrantDenis O'Connell
88Krystal Delight8fr175.005/52-28.310.5010.50B T Hope (J)Greg & Nina Hope
910Wee Ring The Changes10fr175.009/92-29.315.3015.30S J OttleyTrevor Harkness
109Apatchofgold9fr175.004/42-29.516.3016.30T M WilliamsBruce Negus
116Playboy Prince6fr175.0010/102-37.456.1056.10M J WilliamsonEion Latimer
Total Stakes:$9,825.00 
Dividends
$2.20. $1.40. $1.50. $6.30. Quinella $4.50. Trifecta $109.60. First4 $312.10.
Margins
1/2 neck, neck, 2 1/4 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 1-57.7 Last 800m: 55.8 Last 400m: 28.4

Placed Horses:

2017 3 B g Art Major - Kelly Maguire   (by Christian Cullen)
Robert & Jenna Dunn, Woodend Beach
R K Gordon, Mrs A L Gordon
Breckon Farms Ltd
 
2016 4 B g Shadow Play - Regal Art   (by Art Major)
Ross & Chris Wilson, Whiterig
S R Wilson
S R Wilson
 
2017 3 Br f Gold Ace - Last Port Of Call   (by Live Or Die)
Robin Thornley, Weedons
Miss J M Gardner, R S Thornley
Miss J M Gardner
Race Number:
Race 10
 
 

T K HIRE HANDICAP PACE

$13,455, 3YO & OLDER R45 TO R70 SPECIAL, 2600m

For R45 to R70 pacers. Front: R45 to R54. 15m: R55 to R61. 25m: R62 to R70.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 10: T K HIRE HANDICAP PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
14Katherine4fr7,150.001/13-17.33-17.3J J A Young-GrantBruce Negus
23The Conqueror3fr2,015.009/83-17.61.801.80S J OttleyTrevor Harkness
35Szybka Lane5fr1,235.0011/123-17.72.302.30John R DunnGraeme Telfer
41Kingsdown Atom1fr780.0014/143-17.82.602.60G D O'ReillyMike Curry
56Rockntommy Rulz115m227.503/23-16.94.404.40B T Hope (J)Greg & Nina Hope
614Boarding CallU225m227.5012/113-16.24.704.70M J WilliamsonMatthew Williamson
72Emma's Boy2fr227.507/73-18.25.005.00R T MayIvan Court
89Champagneandwine225m227.506/63-16.45.805.80J C MorrisonMalcolm Shinn
910The Kaik325m227.5010/103-16.46.106.10K A ButtKimberly Butt
107Midfrew LuisianabeauU115m227.505/53-17.36.406.40S R McNallyBrent White
1111Chuckles425m227.502/43-16.66.906.90C R FergusonCraig Ferguson
128Dodgethebullet125m227.5013/133-16.67.007.00S J TomlinsonAmber Hoffman
1313BuckskinU125m227.508/93-20.225.0025.00S E O'Reilly (J)Robert Davis
1412Major Punter525m227.504/33-20.727.3027.30B N OrangeTony Stratford
Total Stakes:$13,455.00 
Dividends
$2.60. $1.40. $5.60. $7.60. Quinella $24.10. Trifecta $578.90. TAB Double[races-9,10]:(4,4) $7.00. TAB Conc.:(4,3) $25.40. TAB Treble[races-8,9,10]:(8,4,4) $40.70. First4 $7515.80. Quaddie[races-7,8,9,10]:(8,8,4,4) $39.90. Place6[races-5,6,7,8,9,10]:(5,7,10/2,3,4/1,7,8/3,8,10/1,4,5/3,4,5) $15.20.
Margins
1 3/4 lengths, 1/2 length, neck
Times
Mile Rate: 2-02.1 Last 800m: 57.3 Last 400m: 28.7

Placed Horses:

Bruce Negus, Burnham
B R Negus, Mrs C P Negus, G R J Anderson, J J A Young-Grant
Miss S A Matthews,R Faulkner,Mrs C A Faulkner
 
Trevor Harkness, Washdyke
Mrs C M Harkness, Mrs T D Moffitt, Miss O K Moffitt
C J Roberts
 
2015 5 Br m Changeover - One Lane Bridge   (by Knight Rainbow)
Graeme Telfer, Timaru
G C Telfer, Mrs C E Telfer
G C Telfer,Mrs C E Telfer
Runner Index
 
Adhika -  Race 3
Aditi -  Race 2
Airies Gold -  Race 3
Apatchofgold -  Race 9
Asian Elvis -  Race 5
Back Page News -  Race 1
B D Yasothon -  Race 7
Boarding Call -  Race 10
Bourbon On The Rocks -  Race 4
Buckskin -  Race 10
Cantfindabettorman -  Race 6
Champagneandwine -  Race 10
Cheeky Monkey -  Race 2
Chuckles -  Race 10
Classie Brigade -  Race 8
Cody Banner -  Race 4
Count Eyre -  Race 7
Cranbourne -  Race 8
Daisy Duke -  Race 5
Dashing Dutchy -  Race 2
Dodgethebullet -  Race 10
Eilish Hall -  Race 2
Emma's Boy -  Race 10
Expressive Love -  Race 1
Four Starzzz Shiraz -  Race 9
Fourth Amendment -  Race 1
Franco Hoffman -  Race 6
Frank Burns -  Race 3
Galleons Ambassador -  Race 2
Get Lucky -  Race 7
Hanover Da Moon -  Race 2
Henry Hubert -  Race 8
Huckabee -  Race 3
Jack Ryan -  Race 6
Jimmy Carter -  Race 4
Katherine -  Race 10
Kingsdown Atom -  Race 10
Krystal Delight -  Race 9
Laterintheday -  Race 9
Laver -  Race 8
Mabalene -  Race 6
Majestic Lavros -  Race 7
Major Arma -  Race 3
Major Punter -  Race 10
Make My Sundon -  Race 4
Maui -  Race 4
Midfrew Luisianabeau -  Race 10
Mighty Flying Rocker -  Race 1
Mighty Reactor -  Race 5
Ned Kelly -  Race 9
No Gee Ess Tee -  Race 1
Oliver North -  Race 6
Our Pinocchio -  Race 2
Owes Me Dough -  Race 5
Pay Me Visa -  Race 6
Pembrook Playboy -  Race 8
Pete's Dash -  Race 9
Pixie -  Race 1
Playboy Prince -  Race 9
Plutonium Lady -  Race 8
Prince Ranier -  Race 4
Pure Courage -  Race 3
Red Harbour -  Race 7
Red Right Hand -  Race 1
Reformed -  Race 3
Reindeer Trouble -  Race 2
Reinimin Patron -  Race 5
Robyns Playboy -  Race 8
Robyns Shadow -  Race 9
Rockntommy Rulz -  Race 10
Selsey Bill -  Race 3
Serious Moonlite -  Race 6
Sheezagoldengirl -  Race 9
Shiffty -  Race 4
Silk -  Race 6
Sioux Princess -  Race 7
Sister's Delight -  Race 6
Sneak A Peek -  Race 5
Socrates -  Race 5
Springbank Mason -  Race 7
Stephs Boy -  Race 9
Stylish Memphis -  Race 8
Sundons Flyer -  Race 7
Szybka Lane -  Race 10
Taimate Sass -  Race 2
Tasman Tempest -  Race 5
That Alexander Guy -  Race 8
The Artful Dodger -  Race 5
The Conqueror -  Race 10
The Kaik -  Race 10
The Power Broker -  Race 2
Tiebreaker -  Race 6
Tinted Stuart -  Race 2
Top Pocket Chance -  Race 4
Twilight Bromac -  Race 3
Under And Over -  Race 4
Vintage Cheddar -  Race 8
Von Art -  Race 5
Warloch -  Race 8
Wee Ring The Changes -  Race 9
Westar Molly -  Race 3