Skip to content

Rangiora Harness Racing Club Inc

Meeting: WELCOME TO THE 2019 - 2020 SEASON (Day 1) at Rangiora (All weather)
Last updated 22/08/2019 at 10:08 am
 
Race Number:
Race 1
 
 

RANGIORA HARNESS CLUB COMMITTEE & STEWARDS TROT

$6650, NON-WINNERS, 2600m

Weather: Fine  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 1: RANGIORA HARNESS CLUB COMMITTEE & STEWARDS TROT
PlaceBookHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginDriverTrainer
12Dr Cliff2fr3,850.005/53-30.1R D CloseMrs L M Jones
28PalisadeU2fr1,050.001/13-30.83.60D J ButtD J & Mrs C M Butt
31Best Wishes1fr560.007/73-31.47.10C J DeFilippiP A Kay
45Maranatha Atlas5fr280.006/63-31.88.70R T MayM G Heenan
53Who Me3fr210.008/83-35.428.10J D HarringtonJ D Harrington
67Sheza Mighty MonarchU1fr140.003/43-38.845.70G D O'ReillyM J Fuller
79KD HawkU3fr140.002/33-40.856.40R J ButtR J Butt
84It Wasn't Me4fr140.004/23-42.464.70Craig D ThornleyG J Turner
96Pastrana6fr140.0010/103-42.766.10L J NewtonK V Hadfield
1010Jaguar BayU4fr140.009/93-48.798.00P J WakelinMiss P J Wakelin & S G Noble
Total Stakes:$6,650.00 
Dividends
$7.80. $2.30. $1.60. $5.50. Quinella $13.10. Trifecta $449.70. First4 $2436.90.
Margins
3 1/2 lengths, 3 1/2 lengths, 1 3/4 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-10.0 Last 800m: 62.2 Last 400m: 31.4

Placed Horses:

2014 5 B g Majestic Son - Mamselle   (by Continentalman)
Mrs L M Jones, Swannanoa
Mrs L M Jones, I D Campbell, J W Maw, M A McLeod, Canberra Crew Syndicate
Dr S L A Irvine,Ms P Irvine,Mrs L M Jones
 
2015 4 Br g Andover Hall - Hot Vacation   (by Dream Vacation)
D J & Mrs C M Butt, Woodend Beach
Birchbrook Breeding Ltd, R D Butt, Mrs Jackie R Butt, L K Wylie, Mrs J A Wylie, A J Hickman
Studholme Bloodstock Limited,Mrs S Grainger
 
2014 5 Br m Majestic Son - Dusky Wishes   (by Grant Our Wishes)
P A Kay, Swannanoa
P A Kay, Mrs E N Kay
A Doherty,Mrs K Doherty,B R Negus
Race Number:
Race 2
 
 

NORTH CANTERBURY TROTTING TRIALS/WORKOUTS AT RANGIORA PACE

$7070, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER, 2600m

Weather: Fine  Track: Easy    
Participants for Race 2: NORTH CANTERBURY TROTTING TRIALS/WORKOUTS AT RANGIORA PACE
PlaceBookHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginDriverTrainer
16Matt Damon6fr3,850.001/13-22.0R L HoughtonM P Kerr
211Prairie11fr1,050.003/23-22.10.70G D SmithG D Smith
31Don't Tell Ange1fr560.008/73-23.910.10A S Mugford (J)Miss A S Mugford
42Rafa Novak2fr280.007/53-24.110.90G D O'ReillyC McDowell
513It's Me13fr210.005/63-24.211.40R T MayJ D McDonald
614Street Appeal14fr140.006/93-24.915.30J D McDonaldJ D McDonald
712Duke12fr140.002/33-25.015.60B N OrangeN R McGrath
85I Can Remember5fr140.0012/123-25.518.30K G CameronI R Cameron
910Ultimate Swift10fr140.009/83-25.518.50J T KeastD J Keast
107Kastell Briant7fr140.0010/103-26.322.80S J OttleyK K Chapman
118Masada8fr140.0011/113-26.825.30Craig D ThornleyW R Rowland
124Fly Lika Falcon4fr140.004/43-31.952.10J D HarringtonJ D Harrington
139Gliding Past9fr140.0013/133-33.560.30L G DobbsL G Dobbs

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR3Jingle Jingle3 
Dividends
$1.60. $1.20. $1.60. $5.20. Quinella $4.60. Trifecta $74.60. First4 $441.50.
Margins
3/4 length, 9 1/2 lengths, 3/4 length
Times
Mile Rate: 2-05.0 Last 800m: 57.8 Last 400m: 28.4

Placed Horses:

2015 4 B g Bettor's Delight - Angelina Jolie   (by Art Major)
M P Kerr, Rangiora Raceway
M P Kerr, P T Varcoe, M Henry, A Kershaw, V J Quirke, Rebel One Syndicate
P G Laboyrie
 
2016 3 B g American Ideal - Precious Mach   (by Mach Three)
G D Smith, Rangiora
G D Smith, P L Amodeo, K F Neville, L F Amodeo, Merveber Ltd, Miss J B Thornley, C Turton, J R Shore, C D Jackson, I J Kedzlie
Mrs P A Dunell,Miss K H N Griffiths,Mrs J Griffiths,C C Mack
 
2012 7 B m Jereme's Jet - Sugar Shack   (by Holmes Hanover)
Miss A S Mugford, Leeston
Miss A S Mugford, N F Mugford
G A Gibson-Smith,Mrs J S Gibson-Smith
Race Number:
Race 3
 
 

HORNBY WORKING MEN'S CLUB - CARD SECTION MOBILE TROT

$7125, R40 TO R55, 2600m

For R40 to R55 trotters. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating then Winning Stakes using the track grid.
Weather: Fine  Track: Easy    
Participants for Race 3: HORNBY WORKING MEN'S CLUB - CARD SECTION MOBILE TROT
PlaceBookHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginDriverTrainer
19With Ice9fr4,125.002/23-22.3R J ButtR J Butt
27Quaestor7fr1,125.004/43-22.51.30K A ButtP M Anderson
36Shpeedy6fr600.003/33-22.61.80J R DunnJ C E Thomas
43Aldebaran Bonny3fr300.005/53-22.62.00C J DeFilippiR W Todd
510Chasing Great10fr225.006/63-23.46.10S J OttleyK D Townley
64Chivasion4fr150.007/73-23.77.50M P EdmondsM P Edmonds
78Unique Marshall8fr150.001/13-23.88.00B N OrangeM P Edmonds
81Dolly Jones1fr150.0010/103-23.98.80K K Tomlinson (J)D R Hunter
95Geena's Girl5fr150.008/83-26.321.40G D O'ReillyK D Townley
102Rusty I Am2fr150.009/93-27.527.40P J WakelinMiss P J Wakelin & S G Noble
Total Stakes:$7,125.00 
Dividends
$4.60. $1.80. $2.20. $1.80. Quinella $14.30. Trifecta $107.40. TAB Double[races-2,3]:(6,9) $8.00. TAB Conc.:(6,7) $3.50. TAB Treble[races-1,2,3]:(2,6,9) $80.90. First4 $444.40.
Margins
1 1/4 lengths, 1/2 length, head
Times
Mile Rate: 2-05.1 Last 800m: 62.8 Last 400m: 31.6

Placed Horses:

2014 5 B g Sam Bourbon - Whosinthenest   (by Armbro Invasion)
R J Butt, Woodend Beach
R J Paterson, R J Butt
Studholme Bloodstock Limited,Kahukuri Bloodstock Limited
 
P M Anderson, Weedons
A Anderson, Mrs Y M Anderson, M A Heads, Mrs L A Heads, Freedom Ridge Ltd
Mrs P A Dunell
 
2010 9 B m Sun Seeker - Montaras Lass   (by Monarchy)
J C E Thomas, Charing Cross
Miss N A Thomas, J C E Thomas
Ms K L McCormick,B L Heron
Race Number:
Race 4
 
 

CHRISTMAS AT THE RACES 22ND DECEMBER 2019 MOBILE PACE

$6960, 3YO & OLDER R49 TO R52, R53 WITH COND., 2000m

For R49 to R52 3yo-&-older pacers. Also R53 horses with earnings up to and including $605 in the last 4 starts.
Weather: Fine  Track: Easy    
Participants for Race 4: CHRISTMAS AT THE RACES 22ND DECEMBER 2019 MOBILE PACE
PlaceBookHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginDriverTrainer
13He's A Ladies Man3fr4,400.002/42-30.8R L Heads (J)N R McGrath
22Motoring Major2fr1,200.005/52-31.22.00J F CurtinJ F Curtin
38Barkley8fr640.006/62-31.22.10G D O'ReillyC McDowell
41Bakari1fr320.003/22-31.22.30G D SmithG D Smith
54Expresso Denario4fr240.001/12-31.32.90J R DunnR J Dunn
67Fun In The Dark7fr160.004/32-31.53.80M D Hurrell (J)M C Purvis

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR5Lydia5 
SCR6JR Fulham6 
Dividends
$6.70. $2.70. $4.10. Quinella $23.90. Trifecta $220.40. First4 $890.70.
Margins
2 lengths, nose, head
Times
Mile Rate: 2-01.3 Last 800m: 59.4 Last 400m: 28.9

Placed Horses:

N R McGrath, Weedons
W R Heads, Mrs J M Heads
W R Heads,Mrs J M Heads
 
2014 5 B g Art Major - Went Motoring   (by New York Motoring)
J F Curtin, Templeton
Sandi Curtin, P I Baken, Mrs R N Murfitt, Mrs M I Powell, Mrs I M Greenwood, Mrs B Caldow, Mrs J A Davies
S M Cornelius,B M Cornelius,M R Whittaker
 
2014 5 B g Sir Lincoln - Itsa Trick   (by Live Or Die)
C McDowell, Weedons
J D W Mills, C McDowell, B D Mills
B D Mills
Race Number:
Race 5
 
 

FASHION IN THE FIELD AT RANGIORA HANDICAP TROT

$7570, R50 TO R80 SPECIAL, 2600m

For R50 to R80 trotters. Front: R50 to R55. 15m: R56 to R62. 25m: R63 to R70. 35m: R71 to R80.
Weather: Fine  Track: Easy    
Participants for Race 5: FASHION IN THE FIELD AT RANGIORA HANDICAP TROT
PlaceBookHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginDriverTrainer
11Redwood Invasion1fr4,675.001/23-30.4R T MayR D Holmes
26The Bloss225m1,275.002/13-28.92.50B J BorcoskieB J Borcoskie
32Don't Look Back2fr680.003/33-31.13.40M J WilliamsonD J Gillespie
47Time For Diamonds135m340.005/43-28.33.50J R FordA B Ford
53Bright Glow3fr260.007/73-31.13.60I R CameronI R Cameron
65Renezmae125m170.004/53-29.13.80J D HarringtonJ D Harrington
74Tehoro Tease115m170.006/63-44.383.50R D HolmesR D Holmes
Total Stakes:$7,570.00 
Dividends
$4.50. $2.10. $1.90. Quinella $8.50. Trifecta $42.90. TAB Double[races-4,5]:(3,1) $25.60. TAB Conc.:(3,6) $8.30. First4 $208.50. Quaddie[races-2,3,4,5]:(6,9,3,1) $375.80.
Margins
2 1/2 lengths, 1 length, nose
Times
Mile Rate: 2-10.2 Last 800m: 59.3 Last 400m: 28.5

Placed Horses:

2010 9 B g Sundon - Annsmenan   (by Armbro Invasion)
R D Holmes, Leithfield Beach
G D McStay
G D McStay
 
2013 6 Bl m The Pres - Our Blossom   (by Grant Our Wishes)
B J Borcoskie, Sefton
B J Borcoskie, A D Tutty
B J Borcoskie,A D Meadowcroft,A D Tutty
 
2011 8 B m The Pres - Funky Girl   (by Armbro Invasion)
D J Gillespie, Phar Lap Raceway
D J Gillespie
D J Gillespie,G R Derecourt
Race Number:
Race 6
 
 

NEXT MEETING (TWILIGHT) FRIDAY 8 NOVEMBER MOBILE PACE

$7125, R40 TO R48, 2000m

For R40 to R48 pacers.
Weather: Fine  Track: Easy    
Participants for Race 6: NEXT MEETING (TWILIGHT) FRIDAY 8 NOVEMBER MOBILE PACE
PlaceBookHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginDriverTrainer
12Sweeney Todd2fr4,125.001/12-28.5B T Hope (J)G P & Mrs N M Hope
29Mordecai9fr1,125.006/62-29.44.80K K Tomlinson (J)K B Ford
34Frankie D4fr600.007/72-30.39.60J W CoxMiss K A Butt
47Lets Hustle7fr300.002/22-30.39.90R D CloseR W Todd
58Thats Bettor8fr225.008/82-30.410.30R D HolmesD J McKenzie
610Beau Vista10fr150.004/52-30.510.80A L LethabyJ D & Mrs A L Lethaby
75Night School5fr150.009/102-30.511.20C J DeFilippiB C Hutton
81Billie Jean1fr150.003/32-30.611.60S R McNallyS R McNally
96Dynamo6fr150.0010/92-30.712.00B A Laughton (J)Ms S Blake
103Magnate Mara3fr150.005/42-36.142.20M J AndersonM C Purvis
Total Stakes:$7,125.00 
Dividends
$2.60. $1.50. $3.20. $3.40. Quinella $23.10. Trifecta $259.10. TAB Treble[races-4,5,6]:(3,1,2) $149.40. First4 $1760.40.
Margins
4 3/4 lengths, 4 3/4 lengths, head
Times
Mile Rate: 1-59.4 Last 800m: 58.1 Last 400m: 28.8

Placed Horses:

2014 5 B g Mach Three - Ragini Todi   (by Falcon Seelster)
G P & Mrs N M Hope, Woodend Beach
B A Zampese
Alabar (NZ) Ltd
 
K B Ford, West Melton
J Gin, Miss K K Tomlinson
M B Stirling,J Gin
 
Miss K A Butt, West Melton
Miss K A Butt, Ms K L Prendergast
J G Coll
Race Number:
Race 7
 
 

WARNER DONALD JUNIOR DRIVER MOBILE PACE

$7725, 4YO & OLDER R40 TO R55 JUN.DRV, 2600m

For R40 to R55 4yo-&-older pacers. This race is for Junior Drivers only and has a Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating then Winning Stakes using the track grid. Rating Penalty Free Race.
Weather: Fine  Track: Easy    
Participants for Race 7: WARNER DONALD JUNIOR DRIVER MOBILE PACE
PlaceBookHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginDriverTrainer
18Smoke N Reactor8fr4,125.009/113-14.7K T Newman (J)M P Jones
23Snow Printz3fr1,125.002/23-15.64.90B T Hope (J)G P & Mrs N M Hope
37Jimmy Cannon7fr600.005/73-16.18.10D J Keast (J)D J Keast
45Invisible Girl5fr300.004/43-16.38.80S E O'Reilly (J)B C Hutton
512Paul's Verdict12fr225.0014/143-16.39.00A J Cameron (J)Mrs S D Mounce
610Matthew Eyre10fr150.0012/123-16.510.10O G Thornley (J)M J House
74Awesome Speed4fr150.0013/133-17.113.30S T Smith (J)R J Dunn
89King Of Heroes9fr150.007/63-17.113.40M D Hurrell (J)R W Todd
913That Alexander Guy13fr150.008/83-17.113.70B A Laughton (J)R W Todd
101Rah De Rah1fr150.0011/93-17.515.60K K Tomlinson (J)D W Paterson
1114Ragnarr14fr150.006/53-20.733.40C T Jones (J)D J & Mrs C M Butt
126Eastwood Isabella6fr150.003/33-20.833.90S J Tomlinson (J)S F Smolenski
1311Major Deal11fr150.0010/103-21.236.00S M Payne (J)K M Barron
142Arcano2fr150.001/13-22.141.40J C Morrison (J)M P Kerr
Total Stakes:$7,725.00 
Dividends
$19.90. $5.70. $2.40. $4.10. Quinella $98.90. Trifecta $4346.20. TAB Double[races-6,7]:(2,8) $43.70. TAB Conc.:(2,3) $4.60. First4 $995.90.
Margins
5 lengths, 3 lengths, 1/2 length
Times
Mile Rate: 2-00.4 Last 800m: 59.3 Last 400m: 30.0

Placed Horses:

M P Jones, Burnham
Pete Smith, Debra Smith, Mrs P M Smith, WDC 03 Limited
P N Smith,Mrs D J Smith,Mrs P M Smith
 
G P & Mrs N M Hope, Woodend Beach
B E Johnson, M J Hodgkinson, Ms E A Zwart, T B M Brown
L R Whiteside
 
2015 4 Br g Sportswriter - Lisphia   (by Camluck)
D J Keast, Yaldhurst
T R Hanlin, W M Hanlin, R J Hanlin, J F Hawkings, N J Thompson, Mrs A J Thompson, S W Schultz, A J Sherry
Cavalla Bloodstock Limited
Race Number:
Race 8
 
 

MARK MCNAMARA 10 YRS OF RACE CALLING AT RANGIORA MOBILE PACE

$7740, R53 TO R63, R64 TO R70 WITH COND., 2000m

For R53 to R63 pacers. Also R64 to R70 if driven by a concession junior driver. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid.
Weather: Fine  Track: Easy    
Participants for Race 8: MARK MCNAMARA 10 YRS OF RACE CALLING AT RANGIORA MOBILE PACE
PlaceBookHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginDriverTrainer
13Team Kiwi3fr4,675.002/22-29.9R D HolmesR D Holmes
22Sweet Loress2fr1,275.005/42-30.00.50K A ButtP M Anderson
31Friend1fr680.001/12-30.53.50B T Hope (J)G P & Mrs N M Hope
48Smarter VC8fr340.006/62-30.53.60A J Cameron (J,cl)M C Purvis
54Ideal Rule4fr260.007/72-30.64.00A L LethabyJ D & Mrs A L Lethaby
65The Maroon Marauder5fr170.004/52-30.64.30M J WilliamsonB K Mowbray
76Doctor Tim6fr170.003/32-31.06.40G D O'ReillyG R Dunn
87Flamboyant7fr170.008/82-31.48.50B A Laughton (J)Ms S Blake
Total Stakes:$7,740.00 
Dividends
$4.20. $1.60. $2.40. $1.40. Quinella $16.90. Trifecta $59.50. First4 $454.40.
Margins
1/2 length, 3 lengths, nose
Times
Mile Rate: 2-00.5 Last 800m: 57.1 Last 400m: 28.3

Placed Horses:

R D Holmes, Leithfield Beach
H A Scott, Dr K M Lawson, Equine Investments Ltd, Miss A J Smith
H A Scott,Dr K M Lawson,Equine Investments Ltd
 
2011 8 B m McArdle - Uroc Amy   (by Badlands Hanover)
P M Anderson, Weedons
Freedom Ridge Ltd, M A Heads
Mrs V A Burnett
 
2014 5 B g Changeover - Rafiki   (by New York Motoring)
G P & Mrs N M Hope, Woodend Beach
G Fisher, R I Bradley, S T Bradley
Studholme Bloodstock Limited
Race Number:
Race 9
 
 

RJ DUNN PLOUGH HOTEL TRAINER OF THE YEAR MOB PACE

$6930, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER MOBILE, 2000m

Weather: Fine  Track: Easy    
Participants for Race 9: RJ DUNN PLOUGH HOTEL TRAINER OF THE YEAR MOB PACE
PlaceBookHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginDriverTrainer
13Flashazz3fr3,850.001/12-30.5J R DunnR J Dunn
21Stevie Lynn1fr1,050.007/72-30.60.70R D CloseJ M Howe
313Mrs Washington13fr560.004/42-31.76.30R T MayB R Hill
42Lexi Lindenny2fr280.008/62-31.87.30Craig D ThornleyW R Rowland
512Pocket Watch12fr210.002/22-32.08.00M J AndersonC T Dalgety & N Purdon
610Blind Spot10fr140.0010/102-32.19.00K K Tomlinson (J)D W Paterson
715Kennedy15fr140.006/82-32.39.90C J DeFilippiM S Cations
84Bonny's Gem4fr140.003/32-32.410.40A J Cameron (J)M C Purvis
911Hurrania Three11fr140.0011/112-33.114.40G D O'ReillyC McDowell
109Night Lights9fr140.0012/122-33.315.20J AndersonJ Anderson
115Le Tissier5fr140.005/52-33.516.30R D HolmesR D Holmes
1214Precocious Megan14fr140.009/92-34.723.00J F CurtinR D Holmes

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR6Mainland Reactor6 
SCR8Ascalabus8 
SCR16Mathilda16 
SCR7Donegal Davy Boyd7 
Dividends
$2.40. $1.30. $4.20. $2.60. Quinella $23.00. Trifecta $174.90. TAB Double[races-8,9]:(3,3) $8.20. TAB Conc.:(3,1) $24.70. TAB Treble[races-7,8,9]:(8,3,3) $427.60. First4 $884.50. Quaddie[races-6,7,8,9]:(2,8,3,3) $668.20.
Margins
1/2 length, 5 1/2 lengths, 1 length
Times
Mile Rate: 2-01.0 Last 800m: 58.4 Last 400m: 29.3

Placed Horses:

R J Dunn, Woodend Beach
Westview Racing No 18 Syndicate
W E Bain,Mrs P M Bain,Mrs J M Campbell
 
J M Howe, West Melton
Mrs C L Smith, P F Smith
Mrs C L Smith,P F Smith
 
B R Hill, Swannanoa
D M Cottrell, Mrs M A Cottrell
D M Cottrell,Mrs M A Cottrell
Runner Index
 
Aldebaran Bonny -  Race 3
Arcano -  Race 7
Ascalabus -  Race 9
Awesome Speed -  Race 7
Bakari -  Race 4
Barkley -  Race 4
Beau Vista -  Race 6
Best Wishes -  Race 1
Billie Jean -  Race 6
Blind Spot -  Race 9
Bonny's Gem -  Race 9
Bright Glow -  Race 5
Chasing Great -  Race 3
Chivasion -  Race 3
Doctor Tim -  Race 8
Dolly Jones -  Race 3
Donegal Davy Boyd -  Race 9
Don't Look Back -  Race 5
Don't Tell Ange -  Race 2
Dr Cliff -  Race 1
Duke -  Race 2
Dynamo -  Race 6
Eastwood Isabella -  Race 7
Expresso Denario -  Race 4
Flamboyant -  Race 8
Flashazz -  Race 9
Fly Lika Falcon -  Race 2
Frankie D -  Race 6
Friend -  Race 8
Fun In The Dark -  Race 4
Geena's Girl -  Race 3
Gliding Past -  Race 2
He's A Ladies Man -  Race 4
Hurrania Three -  Race 9
I Can Remember -  Race 2
Ideal Rule -  Race 8
Invisible Girl -  Race 7
It's Me -  Race 2
It Wasn't Me -  Race 1
Jaguar Bay -  Race 1
Jimmy Cannon -  Race 7
Jingle Jingle -  Race 2
JR Fulham -  Race 4
Kastell Briant -  Race 2
KD Hawk -  Race 1
Kennedy -  Race 9
King Of Heroes -  Race 7
Le Tissier -  Race 9
Lets Hustle -  Race 6
Lexi Lindenny -  Race 9
Lydia -  Race 4
Magnate Mara -  Race 6
Mainland Reactor -  Race 9
Major Deal -  Race 7
Maranatha Atlas -  Race 1
Masada -  Race 2
Mathilda -  Race 9
Matt Damon -  Race 2
Matthew Eyre -  Race 7
Mordecai -  Race 6
Motoring Major -  Race 4
Mrs Washington -  Race 9
Night Lights -  Race 9
Night School -  Race 6
Palisade -  Race 1
Pastrana -  Race 1
Paul's Verdict -  Race 7
Pocket Watch -  Race 9
Prairie -  Race 2
Precocious Megan -  Race 9
Quaestor -  Race 3
Rafa Novak -  Race 2
Ragnarr -  Race 7
Rah De Rah -  Race 7
Redwood Invasion -  Race 5
Renezmae -  Race 5
Rusty I Am -  Race 3
Sheza Mighty Monarch -  Race 1
Shpeedy -  Race 3
Smarter VC -  Race 8
Smoke N Reactor -  Race 7
Snow Printz -  Race 7
Stevie Lynn -  Race 9
Street Appeal -  Race 2
Sweeney Todd -  Race 6
Sweet Loress -  Race 8
Team Kiwi -  Race 8
Tehoro Tease -  Race 5
That Alexander Guy -  Race 7
Thats Bettor -  Race 6
The Bloss -  Race 5
The Maroon Marauder -  Race 8
Time For Diamonds -  Race 5
Ultimate Swift -  Race 2
Unique Marshall -  Race 3
Who Me -  Race 1
With Ice -  Race 3