Skip to content

Invercargill Harness Racing Club Inc

Meeting: FOURTH JULY MEETING (Day 1) at Ascot Park Raceway, Invercargill
Last updated 16/10/2020 at 11:52 am
 
Race Number:
Race 1
 
 

WAXY'S IRISH PUB MOBILE PACE

$8320, UP TO MR43, 2200m

For MR40 to MR42 3 yrs & older pacers with no wins for lifetime. Also MR43 fillies & mares with no wins for lifetime.
Weather: Raining  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 1: WAXY'S IRISH PUB MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
13Narcissist3fr4,400.002/22-45.22-45.2J C Morrison (J)Malcolm Shinn
21Miss Auckland1fr1,240.008/62-45.83.003.00R T McIlwrickOwen Lawrence
39Racing Minister9fr640.004/32-46.14.804.80Brad WilliamsonDoug McLachlan
411A Rocknroll Maid11fr360.0012/132-46.25.105.10M J WilliamsonHamish Hunter
512Hayden Bromac12fr240.0011/112-47.09.109.10K N LarsenKirk Larsen
62Smokin Annie2fr160.005/42-47.19.909.90N P WilliamsonBrent McIntyre
75Westburn Bliss5fr160.001/12-47.311.2011.20B N OrangeIvan Court
84Von Art4fr160.003/52-47.512.0012.00S J Tomlinson (J)Ross & Chris Wilson
97Kiwi Jewel7fr160.009/92-47.612.8012.80B G BarclayBrent Shirley
106Rockngoodtime6fr160.007/82-47.713.2013.20M D Hurrell (J)Amber Hoffman
1113Miss Ivy13fr160.006/72-47.814.0014.00E E Barron (J)Brent McIntyre
1210Art Profile10fr160.0013/122-48.014.8014.80A M ArmourRoss Hope
138Jacks Anne8fr160.0010/102-48.718.3018.30K L BarclayNeil Edge & Ngaire Buchan
1414Kennington GirlU1fr160.0014/142-49.421.8021.80T R RobertsonPaul Andrews
Total Stakes:$8,320.00 
Dividends
$4.90. $1.90. $3.90. $2.10. Quinella $44.50. Trifecta $554.10. First4 $1975.00.
Margins
3 lengths, 1 3/4 lengths, neck
Times
Mile Rate: 2-00.8 Last 800m: 58.3 Last 400m: 28.5

Placed Horses:

Malcolm Shinn, West Melton
M I Shinn, Lisa Daly, Ken Sharplin, Gayleen Sharplin
M I Shinn,Liz Broadhurst,J G Prouting,B Inwood,D W Payne
 
2016 3 Br f Auckland Reactor - Arancia   (by Washington VC)
Owen Lawrence, Invercargill
Ms C L Graham, O L Lawrence
Ms C L Graham,O L Lawrence
 
2016 3 Bl g Live Or Die - Cassiopeia   (by Falcon Seelster)
Doug McLachlan, Myross Bush
D S McLachlan, Mrs M J Irvine, D Morell, R Johnstone, Mrs M L Irvine
Southland Standardbreds Ltd
Race Number:
Race 2
 
 

THE SOUTHLAND SPORTS BAR MOBILE TROT

$7820, 3YO & OLDER R40 TO R55, 2200m

For R40 to R55 trotters. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating then Winning Stakes using the track grid.
Weather: Raining  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 2: THE SOUTHLAND SPORTS BAR MOBILE TROT
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
16Afterburner6fr4,675.002/22-49.22-49.2B G BarclayBrett Gray
27Horse Of Course7fr1,318.001/12-49.62.002.00M J WilliamsonPhil Williamson
38Rydgemont MillyU1fr680.003/32-50.14.804.80J C Morrison (J)Mark & Debbie Shirley
45Da Moons Mission5fr382.004/42-51.19.609.60M D Hurrell (J)Graeme Anderson
54Spotlight The Valley4fr255.006/52-51.19.909.90E E Barron (J)Robert Wilson
63Laura Bush3fr170.005/62-51.210.2010.20B N OrangeMichael House
71Svelt1fr170.008/82-51.813.0013.00A M ArmourAdrian Wohlers
82Tolkien2fr170.007/72-54.727.8027.80K N LarsenKirk Larsen
Total Stakes:$7,820.00 
Dividends
$3.30. $1.30. $1.30. $1.50. Quinella $3.10. Trifecta $26.20. First4 $64.10.
Margins
2 lengths, 2 3/4 lengths, 4 3/4 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-03.7 Last 800m: 59.5 Last 400m: 28.9

Placed Horses:

2016 3 B g The Best Madrik - Knapdale Girl   (by Sundon)
Brett Gray, Ryal Bush
Baynes Racing Limited
Baynes Racing Limited
 
2014 5 B g Muscle Hill - Ruby Hest   (by Sundon)
Phil Williamson, Oamaru
P C Noone, Mrs K E Noone
P C Noone
 
2011 8 B m Monarchy - Domination   (by Sundon)
Mark & Debbie Shirley, Invercargill
Mrs D M Shirley
S G Bell,R L P Scott,Mrs P J Scott
Race Number:
Race 3
 
 

SPEIGHTS ALE HOUSE MOBILE PACE

$10,000, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER MR43 TO MR50, 2200m

For MR43 to MR50 3yo-&-older pacers.
Weather: Showery  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 3: SPEIGHTS ALE HOUSE MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
12Tact Fergie2fr5,500.001/12-46.22-46.2B G BarclayTrevor Proctor
23Tres Chic3fr1,550.002/22-46.31.001.00M J WilliamsonGraeme Anderson
39La La Land9fr800.003/32-47.04.504.50N P WilliamsonBrent Shirley
410Sweet Annie10fr450.005/52-47.15.005.00J C Morrison (J)Brent McIntyre
512Mac Attack12fr300.006/72-47.88.508.50K L BarclayKirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis
61Archaic Lustre1fr200.008/62-48.210.3010.30B N OrangeIvan Court
711Wattlebank Lass11fr200.007/82-48.210.5010.50P M HunterPeter Hunter
85Wrecking Ball5fr200.0010/102-48.411.8011.80A D MilneAlex Milne
98Zircon Lass8fr200.009/92-48.813.8013.80A R BeckKirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis
107Fleetmaster7fr200.004/42-49.517.3017.30S J OttleyMark Jones
114Shadzee4fr200.0011/112-50.823.8023.80Brad WilliamsonDoug McLachlan
126Churrasco6fr200.0012/122-59.265.6065.60R T McIlwrickDallas Paterson
Total Stakes:$10,000.00 
Dividends
$1.60. $1.10. $1.30. $1.70. Quinella $3.00. Trifecta $15.10. TAB Double[races-2,3]:(6,2) $6.40. TAB Conc.:(6,3) $3.80. TAB Treble[races-1,2,3]:(3,6,2) $28.70. First4 $60.50.
Margins
1 length, 3 1/2 lengths, 1/2 length
Times
Mile Rate: 2-01.5 Last 800m: 58.5 Last 400m: 28.1

Placed Horses:

2016 3 B g Art Major - Tact Hayley   (by New York Motoring)
Trevor Proctor, Winton
Miss D M Dynes, T D Proctor
Mrs B R Dynes
 
Graeme Anderson, Westwood Beach
S W R Gillan, G J Anderson
S W R Gillan,K T Watson
 
2016 3 Bl g Sweet Lou - Livy Franco   (by Lis Mara)
Brent Shirley, Invercargill
Mrs R M Beaton, B M Beaton
BBC Syndicate
Race Number:
Race 4
 
 

THE FOUNDRY RESTAURANT MOBILE TROT

$10,000, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER, 2200m

For 3yo-&-older trotters.
Weather: Showery  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 4: THE FOUNDRY RESTAURANT MOBILE TROT
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
13Funky Monkey3fr5,500.001/12-51.62-51.6M J WilliamsonPhil Williamson
25Jannah Jaccka5fr1,550.006/62-52.33.303.30B G BarclayBrett Gray
38The Artful Dodger8fr800.002/22-53.28.108.10Brad WilliamsonPhil Williamson
44Robo Trouble4fr450.008/82-53.49.109.10E E Barron (J)Stephen Balloch
511Midnight Memories11fr300.004/32-53.59.409.40A R BeckMurray Edmonds
66Andiamo6fr200.009/92-53.810.9010.90K N LarsenKirk Larsen
77South Park7fr200.0010/102-57.328.4028.40P M HunterCurly Thomas
82Be Bee Lass2fr200.007/72-57.328.7028.70S J OttleyMichael House
910Evermore10fr200.003/42-57.730.7030.70B N OrangeMichael House
101Brandy And Dry1fr200.005/52-59.338.7038.70N P WilliamsonBrett Gray
119Mr Olympus9fr200.0012/113-00.243.0043.00A M ArmourOwen Lawrence
1212Kiwi HeirU1fr200.0011/123-02.051.8051.80R T McIlwrickAlan Paisley
Total Stakes:$10,000.00 
Dividends
$1.90. $1.30. $3.80. $1.50. Quinella $18.30. Trifecta $87.10. First4 $643.10.
Margins
3 1/4 lengths, 4 3/4 lengths, 1 length
Times
Mile Rate: 2-05.5 Last 800m: 61.0 Last 400m: 30.2

Placed Horses:

2016 3 Br f Monkey Bones - Yukon Quest   (by Sundon)
Phil Williamson, Oamaru
Mrs B A Williamson
Mrs B A Williamson
 
2016 3 Br f Muscle Hill - Jocy Jaccka   (by Majestic Son)
Brett Gray, Ryal Bush
C F Smaill, Mrs A G Smaill
C F Smaill,Mrs A G Smaill
 
2015 4 B g Art Major - Pita Pocket   (by In The Pocket)
Phil Williamson, Oamaru
Tartan Syndicate
Norwegian Wood Breeding Limited
Race Number:
Race 5
 
 

WAIKIWI TAVERN MOBILE PACE

$7280, R40 TO R46, 2200m

For R40 to R46 pacers.
Weather: Showery  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 5: WAIKIWI TAVERN MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
14Kagee VC4fr3,850.004/42-49.62-49.6J C Morrison (J)Doug McLachlan
210Jabali10fr1,085.001/12-49.70.500.50S E O'Reilly (J)Ross Hope
39Shot In The Dark9fr560.007/72-49.91.801.80S J OttleyMichael House
47Annie Fitz7fr315.008/82-50.02.302.30K K Tomlinson (J)Ross & Chris Wilson
56The Red Robber6fr210.002/32-50.33.603.60B N OrangeTony Stratford
61Indulgence1fr140.0010/102-50.44.104.10M J WilliamsonHamish Hunter
72Lady's Lass2fr140.0014/142-50.44.304.30T R RobertsonTim Robertson
811To Ri Caitlin11fr140.005/52-50.54.804.80M D Hurrell (J)Amber Hoffman
914Square DealerU1fr140.003/22-51.28.108.10E E Barron (J)Clark Barron
108Coolhand Easton8fr140.0012/122-52.313.6013.60N P WilliamsonBrian Norman
115Mack Sheer5fr140.0013/132-52.313.9013.90R T McIlwrickSteve Lock
1212Tad Lincoln12fr140.0011/112-52.414.2014.20A M ArmourPaul Andrews
1313Major Menace13fr140.009/92-54.122.7022.70Brad WilliamsonMatt Brinsdon
143Bettors Atom3fr140.006/62-54.323.7023.70S J Tomlinson (J)Michele Horton
Total Stakes:$7,280.00 
Dividends
$6.40. $2.90. $1.50. $5.40. Quinella $15.60. Trifecta $510.90. TAB Double[races-4,5]:(3,4) $12.40. TAB Conc.:(3,10) $3.20. First4 $2205.30. Quaddie[races-2,3,4,5]:(6,2,3,4) $97.60.
Margins
1/2 length, 1 1/4 lengths, 1/2 length
Times
Mile Rate: 2-04.0 Last 800m: 61.0 Last 400m: 30.9

Placed Horses:

2013 6 B g Washington VC - Achieved   (by Courage Under Fire)
Doug McLachlan, Myross Bush
Miss S F Crighton
K R Greig,Mrs H M Greig,Mrs W S Campbell,S G Lock,Mrs G M Pa
 
2010 9 B g Extreme Three - Sunbelle Lady   (by Beach Towel)
Ross Hope, Rimu
R J Hope, Mrs D S Hope
R J Hope,Mrs D S Hope
 
Michael House, Ascot Park
A W Faulks
A W Faulks
Race Number:
Race 6
 
 

THE AVE SPORTS BAR MOBILE PACE

$7350, 3YO & OLDER R47 TO R51, 2200m

For R47 to R51 3yo-&-older pacers.
Weather: Showery  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 6: THE AVE SPORTS BAR MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
14Wecandream4fr4,125.002/22-46.52-46.5Brad WilliamsonAlister Black
210My Mate Ben10fr1,163.001/12-46.92.302.30S J OttleyMichael House
35Ohoka Bandit5fr600.009/102-47.13.103.10S E O'Reilly (J)Michael House
41Hazer1fr337.0010/92-47.13.203.20K K Tomlinson (J)Chris Gerken
59Pete's Dash9fr225.005/52-47.23.703.70M D Hurrell (J)Nigel Chalmers
67Matrika7fr150.0011/112-48.07.707.70B G BarclayMichael House
72My Georgie Boy2fr150.007/72-48.18.208.20P M HunterPeter Hunter
811Tactical Change11fr150.008/82-48.610.7010.70M J WilliamsonGraeme Anderson
98Ideal Glacier8fr150.006/62-49.314.2014.20E E Barron (J)Alan Paisley
106Cruisin Reuben6fr150.004/42-49.816.5016.50B N OrangeTony Stratford
113Proviseur3fr150.003/33-02.178.5078.50J C Morrison (J)Ivan Court
Total Stakes:$7,350.00 
Dividends
$3.80. $1.70. $1.40. $5.30. Quinella $6.00. Trifecta $209.40. TAB Treble[races-4,5,6]:(3,4,4) $79.20. First4 $2487.90.
Margins
2 1/4 lengths, 3/4 length, nose
Times
Mile Rate: 2-01.8 Last 800m: 58.2 Last 400m: 28.9

Placed Horses:

2015 4 B g Art Major - All Time Glory   (by Christian Cullen)
Alister Black, Branxholme
Palmers Syndicate
C M Smith,Mrs D E Smith
 
2014 5 B g Art Major - Cartier   (by Holmes Hanover)
Michael House, Ascot Park
G H Guppy, C S Stewart
P J Creighton
 
2016 3 B g Art Major - Millwood Touche   (by Live Or Die)
Michael House, Ascot Park
Mrs K Carville, S W Waters
Mrs K Carville
Race Number:
Race 7
 
 

THE HOMESTEAD RESTAURANT MOBILE PACE

$7820, 2YO & OLDER R52 TO R56, 2200m

For R52 to R56 2yo-&-older pacers. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid.
Weather: Showery  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 7: THE HOMESTEAD RESTAURANT MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
16American Lightning6fr4,675.001/12-47.52-47.5M J WilliamsonGraeme Anderson
24Champagneandwine4fr1,318.003/22-47.70.800.80J C Morrison (J)Malcolm Shinn
35Better Galleon5fr680.008/72-47.71.001.00M D Hurrell (J)Robert Wilson
47Longueval7fr382.004/42-47.81.801.80N P WilliamsonNathan Williamson
51Dangerous1fr255.002/32-47.92.602.60B N OrangeTracie McGrannachan
68Triple VC8fr170.005/52-48.34.404.40S J Tomlinson (J)Murray Brown
73Fireforefiddle3fr170.006/62-49.18.708.70E E Barron (J)Hamish Hunter
82Buck2fr170.007/82-49.310.0010.00B R ShirleyBrent Shirley
Total Stakes:$7,820.00 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR9Robyns Shadow9 
Dividends
$1.20. $1.00. $1.50. $9.60. Quinella $3.90. Trifecta $62.70. TAB Double[races-6,7]:(4,6) $4.80. TAB Conc.:(4,4) $14.40. First4 $267.30.
Margins
3/4 length, head, 3/4 length
Times
Mile Rate: 2-02.5 Last 800m: 59.0 Last 400m: 28.3

Placed Horses:

Graeme Anderson, Westwood Beach
E K Corby, K J Corby, A D Gow, G J Anderson, R Chalklin, S R Pulley, B Masson, Mrs V G Duncum
Chyra Pty Ltd
 
2015 4 B m Bettor's Delight - Good On Top   (by Art Major)
Malcolm Shinn, West Melton
Lisa Daly, Mrs J E Calvert
Croon Bloodstock Ltd
 
Robert Wilson, Balfour
C J Murdoch, Fanny Allen Family Trust, R E Wilson
Fanny Allen Family Trust
Race Number:
Race 8
 
 

SELLING? CALL CRAIG AT HARCOURTS MOBILE PACE

$9000, 3YO & OLDER R57 TO R75, R76 TO R80 WITH COND., 2200m

For R57 to R75 3yo-&-older pacers. Also R76 to R80 if driven by a concession junior driver. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid. The winner will get a rating penalty free win if 4YO and older, and driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won an exempt drivers race.
Weather: Showery  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 8: SELLING? CALL CRAIG AT HARCOURTS MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
18Robyns Playboy8fr4,950.002/22-41.92-41.9K K Tomlinson (J,cl)Ross & Chris Wilson
23William Wallace3fr1,395.001/12-42.95.005.00M J AndersonMitchell Kerr
35Rocknroll King5fr720.005/62-43.05.805.80M J WilliamsonKirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis
49Dachy9fr405.009/102-43.58.308.30S J Tomlinson (J)Ian Goodman
52Ideal Draw2fr270.006/72-43.79.609.60B N OrangeTony Stratford
611Forsure11fr180.008/82-43.910.4010.40K N LarsenKirk Larsen
76Love On The Rocks6fr180.003/32-43.910.7010.70K L BarclayKirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis
812Nota Bene Denario12fr180.0010/92-44.714.7014.70E E Barron (J)Brett Gray
91Franco Huntington1fr180.0011/112-44.815.5015.50J C Morrison (J)Doug McLachlan
107Born To Boogie7fr180.007/52-44.916.0016.00B G BarclayBrett Gray
114Whata Razzle Dazzle4fr180.0012/122-48.031.3031.30N P WilliamsonBrian Norman
1210Lulu Le Mans10fr180.004/42-50.141.8041.80S J OttleyMark Jones
Total Stakes:$9,000.00 
Dividends
$5.50. $1.90. $1.20. $4.10. Quinella $4.70. Trifecta $165.40. First4 $1996.10.
Margins
5 lengths, 3/4 length, 2 1/2 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 1-58.4 Last 800m: 58.8 Last 400m: 29.7

Placed Horses:

2015 4 B g Shadow Play - Robyn Maree   (by Holmes Hanover)
Ross & Chris Wilson, Whiterig
S R Wilson
S R Wilson
 
2016 3 B g Bettor's Delight - Pembrook Belle   (by Art Major)
Mitchell Kerr, Rangiora Raceway
P T Varcoe, A Lienert-Brown, Pembrook Park Ltd, K J Ovens, M P Kerr, Miss M J Ovens, Mrs J L Bint, Mrs R A Phillips
Pembrook Park Ltd
 
2015 4 Br g A Rocknroll Dance - Monkey Bay   (by Mach Three)
Kirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis, Tisbury
The JG Syndicate, E R Tirikatene, M A Lilley, R M Pooley, Davidson & Hiini Syndicate, B W Stewart, C J Dunnett, C J Reynolds, Mrs E M Carnie
Mrs J M Sharples,Mrs L K Lewis,M J Lewis
Race Number:
Race 9
 
 

GRINALDI LODGE FILLIES & MARES MOBILE PACE

$9000, 3YO & OLDER FILLIES & MARES R50 TO R63, 2200m

For R50 to R63 3yo-&-older pacing fillies & mares. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Winning Stakes using the track grid. The winner will get a rating penalty free win if 4YO and older, and driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won an exempt drivers race.
Weather: Showery  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 9: GRINALDI LODGE FILLIES & MARES MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
111Yankee Party11fr4,950.001/12-44.12-44.1N P WilliamsonKatrina & John Price
25American Eyretime5fr1,395.003/32-44.41.501.50B G BarclayBrett Gray
33Miss Impression3fr720.006/82-44.73.003.00J C Morrison (J)Malcolm Shinn
49A Taste Of Honey9fr405.002/22-44.83.203.20B N OrangeMitchell Kerr
52Laterintheday2fr270.0011/102-45.36.006.00S E O'Reilly (J)Michael House
68Sheeza Sport8fr180.009/92-45.46.506.50M D Hurrell (J)Amber Hoffman
74Swell Time4fr180.007/62-45.46.606.60R T McIlwrickSteve Baucke
812Iwanadancewitsumbody12fr180.0010/112-45.98.908.90M J WilliamsonHamish Hunter
97Betterthanbrie7fr180.004/42-45.99.209.20K L BarclayKirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis
106Major Sass6fr180.005/52-46.612.5012.50S J OttleyKirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis
1110Fancy10fr180.008/72-46.713.0013.00M J AndersonBrendon Hill
121Changed My Mind1fr180.0012/122-50.733.0033.00A R BeckNeil Edge & Ngaire Buchan
Total Stakes:$9,000.00 
Dividends
$2.90. $1.40. $1.70. $5.30. Quinella $6.90. Trifecta $161.00. TAB Double[races-8,9]:(8,11) $16.50. TAB Conc.:(8,5) $8.30. TAB Treble[races-7,8,9]:(6,8,11) $24.00. First4 $610.40. Quaddie[races-6,7,8,9]:(4,6,8,11) $67.80. Place6[races-4,5,6,7,8,9]:(3,5,8/4,9,10/4,5,10/4,5,6/3,5,8/3,5,11) $7.30.
Margins
1 1/2 lengths, 1 1/2 lengths, head
Times
Mile Rate: 2-00.0 Last 800m: 57.8 Last 400m: 28.6

Placed Horses:

Katrina & John Price, Winton
F J Price, Mrs K V Price
F J Price,Mrs K V Price,T G Bell,Mrs V I Bell,F R Price,Mrs
 
Brett Gray, Ryal Bush
R S Symon, Mrs S F Symon
D M Thompson,Mrs S R Thompson
 
Malcolm Shinn, West Melton
M I Shinn, Miss O J Shinn, D B Daly, Miss G R Shinn, E Searle
M I Shinn,Mrs J E Calvert
Runner Index
 
Afterburner -  Race 2
American Eyretime -  Race 9
American Lightning -  Race 7
Andiamo -  Race 4
Annie Fitz -  Race 5
Archaic Lustre -  Race 3
A Rocknroll Maid -  Race 1
Art Profile -  Race 1
A Taste Of Honey -  Race 9
Be Bee Lass -  Race 4
Better Galleon -  Race 7
Betterthanbrie -  Race 9
Bettors Atom -  Race 5
Born To Boogie -  Race 8
Brandy And Dry -  Race 4
Buck -  Race 7
Champagneandwine -  Race 7
Changed My Mind -  Race 9
Churrasco -  Race 3
Coolhand Easton -  Race 5
Cruisin Reuben -  Race 6
Dachy -  Race 8
Da Moons Mission -  Race 2
Dangerous -  Race 7
Evermore -  Race 4
Fancy -  Race 9
Fireforefiddle -  Race 7
Fleetmaster -  Race 3
Forsure -  Race 8
Franco Huntington -  Race 8
Funky Monkey -  Race 4
Hayden Bromac -  Race 1
Hazer -  Race 6
Horse Of Course -  Race 2
Ideal Draw -  Race 8
Ideal Glacier -  Race 6
Indulgence -  Race 5
Iwanadancewitsumbody -  Race 9
Jabali -  Race 5
Jacks Anne -  Race 1
Jannah Jaccka -  Race 4
Kagee VC -  Race 5
Kennington Girl -  Race 1
Kiwi Heir -  Race 4
Kiwi Jewel -  Race 1
Lady's Lass -  Race 5
La La Land -  Race 3
Laterintheday -  Race 9
Laura Bush -  Race 2
Longueval -  Race 7
Love On The Rocks -  Race 8
Lulu Le Mans -  Race 8
Mac Attack -  Race 3
Mack Sheer -  Race 5
Major Menace -  Race 5
Major Sass -  Race 9
Matrika -  Race 6
Midnight Memories -  Race 4
Miss Auckland -  Race 1
Miss Impression -  Race 9
Miss Ivy -  Race 1
Mr Olympus -  Race 4
My Georgie Boy -  Race 6
My Mate Ben -  Race 6
Narcissist -  Race 1
Nota Bene Denario -  Race 8
Ohoka Bandit -  Race 6
Pete's Dash -  Race 6
Proviseur -  Race 6
Racing Minister -  Race 1
Robo Trouble -  Race 4
Robyns Playboy -  Race 8
Robyns Shadow -  Race 7
Rockngoodtime -  Race 1
Rocknroll King -  Race 8
Rydgemont Milly -  Race 2
Shadzee -  Race 3
Sheeza Sport -  Race 9
Shot In The Dark -  Race 5
Smokin Annie -  Race 1
South Park -  Race 4
Spotlight The Valley -  Race 2
Square Dealer -  Race 5
Svelt -  Race 2
Sweet Annie -  Race 3
Swell Time -  Race 9
Tact Fergie -  Race 3
Tactical Change -  Race 6
Tad Lincoln -  Race 5
The Artful Dodger -  Race 4
The Red Robber -  Race 5
Tolkien -  Race 2
To Ri Caitlin -  Race 5
Tres Chic -  Race 3
Triple VC -  Race 7
Von Art -  Race 1
Wattlebank Lass -  Race 3
Wecandream -  Race 6
Westburn Bliss -  Race 1
Whata Razzle Dazzle -  Race 8
William Wallace -  Race 8
Wrecking Ball -  Race 3
Yankee Party -  Race 9
Zircon Lass -  Race 3