Skip to content

Auckland Trotting Club Inc

Meeting: ATC SECOND JULY MEETING (Night) at Alexandra Park, Auckland
Last updated 16/10/2020 at 11:54 am
 
Race Number:
Race 1
 
 

LONESTAR AP OPEN NOW MOBILE PACE

$6720, R40 TO R54 AMATEUR DRIVERS, 1700m

For R40 to R54 pacers. This race is for Amateur Drivers only and has a Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating then Winning Stakes using the track grid.
Weather: Showery  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 1: LONESTAR AP OPEN NOW MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
19Reckon Im Smart9fr3,850.004/42-05.72-05.7C M WiggBrent Mangos
24Highview Justice4fr1,085.009/92-05.70.100.10J KriechbaumerJohn Kriechbaumer
31Express Play1fr560.002/22-06.12.002.00C C SharpeAndre Poutama
45Unfinished Business5fr315.006/62-06.33.103.10J BrownleeIval Brownlee
56Quick As Fire6fr210.001/12-06.75.005.00N J H MunroJeremy Young
62Mr Incredible2fr140.008/82-06.85.205.20G P CroninJohn Kriechbaumer
78Lynton Creek8fr140.003/32-06.85.305.30K R HallDavid Butcher
83Fortune Smiles3fr140.0010/102-06.95.705.70B J HadleyAdrienne Matthews
97Hawthornden Hunk7fr140.007/72-07.810.3010.30W R RichJason & Megan Teaz
1010Rainbow Wiri10fr140.005/52-08.011.4011.40L M DarbyRay Darby
Total Stakes:$6,720.00 
Dividends
$8.60. $2.10. $6.50. $1.70. Quinella $118.10. Trifecta $632.20. First4 $3665.70.
Margins
1/2 head, 2 lengths, 1 length
Times
Mile Rate: 1-59.0 Last 800m: 59.1 Last 400m: 29.8

Placed Horses:

2015 4 B g American Ideal - Pacing Grace   (by In The Pocket)
Brent Mangos, Pukekohe
L C Driver
Woodlands Stud (NZ) Ltd
 
2011 8 B g Justa Tiger - Congo Smoke   (by Badlands Hanover)
John Kriechbaumer, Papakura
J Kriechbaumer
Highview Standardbred Limited
 
2014 5 B m Mach Three - Wicklow Express   (by Soky's Atom)
Andre Poutama, Pukekohe
T P Fleming, Mrs J E Fleming
T P Fleming,Mrs J E Fleming
Race Number:
Race 2
 
 

IRT - "YOUR HORSE, OUR PASSION" F&M MOBILE PACE

$8280, NON-WINNERS 2YO & OLDER FILLIES & MARES, 2200m

For pacing fillies & mares.
Weather: Showery  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 2: IRT - "YOUR HORSE, OUR PASSION" F&M MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
13Chablis3fr4,950.002/22-44.62-44.6A G Herlihy MNZMTony Herlihy
28Spirited BelleU1fr1,395.003/42-45.23.003.00S W AbernethyMatthew Collins
34Spirit Of Trees4fr720.008/82-46.07.007.00J H AbernethyMatthew Collins
47Goodealehmaddie7fr405.006/62-46.07.107.10A P T PoutamaDanny Blakemore
52Santa Maria2fr270.004/32-46.07.207.20T A CameronTony Herlihy
61Kuyomi1fr180.001/12-46.17.807.80J I DickieJohn & Joshua Dickie
75Ronda5fr180.005/52-46.38.908.90S D T PhelanMatthew Pemberton
86Noela's Delight6fr180.007/72-50.228.4028.40T A MacfarlaneTodd Macfarlane
Total Stakes:$8,280.00 
Dividends
$4.70. $1.40. $1.90. $8.90. Quinella $16.30. Trifecta $483.20. TAB Double[races-1,2]:(9,3) $25.40. TAB Conc.:(9,8) $16.20. First4 $3469.10.
Margins
3 1/4 lengths, 4 lengths, nose
Times
Mile Rate: 2-00.3 Last 800m: 58.0 Last 400m: 27.4

Placed Horses:

2017 2 B f Captaintreacherous - Foreal   (by Washington VC)
Tony Herlihy, Papakura
Mrs S A Brown, S B Brown
Mrs S A Brown,S B Brown
 
Matthew Collins, Paparoa
Spirit And Desire Syndicate
Spirit And Desire Syndicate
 
2011 8 B m Art Official - Cathar   (by Red River Hanover)
Matthew Collins, Paparoa
Mrs J A Collins, M A Collins
Hambletonian Limited
Race Number:
Race 3
 
 

GARRARDS HORSE & HOUND PUKEKOHE TROT (STAND)

$9000, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER, 2200m

For 3yo-&-older trotters.
Weather: Showery  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 3: GARRARDS HORSE & HOUND PUKEKOHE TROT (STAND)
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
11Majestic Harry1fr4,950.005/62-55.62-55.6M A TeazJason & Megan Teaz
212Elegant PeakU6fr1,395.001/12-55.70.300.30B M MangosBrent Mangos
310Ruby RidgeU4fr720.0010/92-55.91.301.30S J Rapley (J)David & Clare McGowan
44Who's Queen4fr405.008/52-56.12.402.40S D T PhelanMatthew Pemberton
57RastusburnU1fr270.003/32-56.22.802.80A P T PoutamaAndre Poutama
62Uncle Louis2fr180.002/22-56.44.204.20T A CameronCheree Wigg
73Just Ricky3fr180.0011/112-59.921.4021.40M J PembertonMatthew Pemberton
85Shanhill5fr180.007/83-01.127.7027.70M W McKendry MNZMMaurice McKendry
911Isaac HU5fr180.004/43-05.850.8050.80Z E ButcherDerek Balle
1013DreamkeeperU7fr180.0012/123-10.775.5075.50T A MacfarlaneDavid & Clare McGowan
119Asteria LavraU3fr180.006/73-27.2158.00158.00B P HackettMichelle Wallis & Bernie Hackett
Disq8CepheusU2fr180.009/10J H AbernethyAdrienne Matthews
Total Stakes:$9,000.00 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR6Bright And Shiney6 
Note
Cepheus disqualified from 3rd
Dividends
$11.30. $3.70. $1.50. $5.40. Quinella $27.00. Trifecta $1259.60. TAB Treble[races-1,2,3]:(9,3,1) $473.60. First4 $4416.70.
Margins
1/2 neck, 3/4 length, neck
Times
Mile Rate: 2-08.4 Last 800m: 60.6 Last 400m: 30.2

Placed Horses:

2016 3 B g Majestic Son - Princess Janie   (by Monarchy)
Jason & Megan Teaz, Ohaupo
W N Hickey
W N Hickey
 
2016 3 B f Peak - Arf'a Guinness   (by Great Success)
Brent Mangos, Pukekohe
Mrs G Webber, R Webber, T R Vince, Miss J S Browne, Mrs K F Dear, T A Dear, D P McHugh, A Schatzdorfer, J Kriechbaumer
Regency Wools (NZ) Ltd
 
2016 3 B f Majestic Son - Taylamade Dee   (by Sundon)
David & Clare McGowan, Pukekohe
C A Baker, W K Portland
C A Baker,W K Portland
Race Number:
Race 4
 
 

CATHY GUBB - "MOVIN AND A GROOVIN ON" MOB PACE

$8460, 4YO & OLDER R50 TO R60, R61 WITH COND. MOBILE JUN.DRV, 2200m

For R50 to R60 4yo-&-older pacers. Also R61 if driven by a concession junior driver. This race is for Junior Drivers only and has a Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating then Winning Stakes using the track grid. Rating Penalty Free Race.
Weather: Showery  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 4: CATHY GUBB - "MOVIN AND A GROOVIN ON" MOB PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
12Sheffield Sparky2fr4,950.002/22-41.92-41.9Z J Meredith (J)Derek Balle
26Silk6fr1,395.001/12-42.52.802.80A L Harrison (J)Steve Telfer
31Happy Place1fr720.004/42-42.74.004.00F R Schumacher (J)Tim Vince
47Pembrook Charlie7fr405.005/52-42.95.005.00D P Ferguson (J)Kyle Marshall
59Racketeers Boy9fr270.007/72-43.05.605.60K I Bublitz (J)David Butcher
65Akarana Prince5fr180.008/62-43.15.805.80A C Drake (J)Tim Vince
74Lagertha4fr180.003/32-43.99.809.80C T Smith (J)John & Joshua Dickie
88J Bee8fr180.009/92-44.111.0011.00S J Rapley (J,cl)David Butcher
93Cee Whatadelight3fr180.006/82-44.714.0014.00N C Delany (J)Frank Cooney & Tate Hopkins
Total Stakes:$8,460.00 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR10All Yours10 
Dividends
$4.70. $1.40. $1.30. $2.10. Quinella $3.70. Trifecta $41.80. TAB Double[races-3,4]:(1,2) $29.40. TAB Conc.:(1,6) $16.20. First4 $315.60.
Margins
2 3/4 lengths, 1 1/4 lengths, 1 length
Times
Mile Rate: 1-58.4 Last 800m: 57.9 Last 400m: 28.2

Placed Horses:

Derek Balle, Pukekohe
G J Rack, Mrs S L Rack
G J Rack,Mrs S L Rack
 
2nd
2015 4 B m Sir Lincoln - Brunswick   (by Bettor's Delight)
Steve Telfer, Papakura
Mrs L A Court
Mrs L A Court,Miss K B Jordan
 
2014 5 Bl g Rock N Roll Heaven - Matai Mies   (by Elsu)
Tim Vince, Kumeu
T R Vince, Miss S L Wigg
P G Laboyrie
Race Number:
Race 5
 
 

DUNSTAN SPEEDFEED MOBILE PACE

$8460, NON-WINNERS 2YO & OLDER COLTS & GELDINGS, 2200m

For pacing colts & geldings.
Weather: Showery  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 5: DUNSTAN SPEEDFEED MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
11Hugo George1fr4,950.004/32-44.42-44.4A G Herlihy MNZMTony Herlihy
22Franco Nandor2fr1,395.001/12-44.71.301.30D J ButcherRay Green
38Military Man8fr720.005/52-44.92.602.60T W MitchellAndrew & Lyn Neal
47Chris Kyle7fr405.003/42-45.02.702.70B M MangosBrent Mangos
56Chalberg6fr270.009/92-45.86.906.90S D T PhelanFrank Cooney & Tate Hopkins
65Captain Nemo5fr180.002/22-46.39.609.60Z E ButcherRay Green
79The BankerU1fr180.006/72-46.49.809.80A L Harrison (J)Arna Donnelly
83Blair Boy3fr180.008/82-52.439.9039.90T A MacfarlaneIan Hilliard
Pup4Sly Terror4fr180.007/6J P StormontPaul Chalklen
Total Stakes:$8,460.00 
Dividends
$10.70. $1.80. $1.10. $2.60. Quinella $5.30. Trifecta $145.50. First4 $407.40. Quaddie[races-2,3,4,5]:(3,1,2,1) $2461.50.
Margins
1 1/2 lengths, 1 1/4 lengths, nose
Times
Mile Rate: 2-00.2 Last 800m: 59.5 Last 400m: 28.6

Placed Horses:

Tony Herlihy, Papakura
Mrs S Herlihy, Mrs M G Miller, Friends Of The Pope Syndicate, D H Walker
Mrs E Steele,B R Steele
 
2017 2 Br g Mach Three - Nicaea Franco   (by Falcon Seelster)
Ray Green, Pukekohe
Lincoln Farms Bloodstock Ltd, Ryan Fox, S A MacDonald, R W Seebeck, C G Prutton, D R Ebert
Spreydon Lodge Ltd
 
2016 3 B c Art Major - Three Jewels   (by Mach Three)
Andrew & Lyn Neal, Cambridge
A P Neal, J Yardley
Mrs L M Neal,Mrs K M Yardley
Race Number:
Race 6
 
 

BRECKON FARMS TROT (STAND)

$9180, 3YO & OLDER R46 TO R55, 2200m

For R46 to R55 trotters. The winner will get a rating penalty free win if 4YO and older, and driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won an exempt drivers race.
Weather: Showery  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 6: BRECKON FARMS TROT (STAND)
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
112Kimkar DashU1fr4,950.005/52-50.92-50.9D M BalleDerek Balle
23Splitting Image3fr1,395.004/42-50.90.400.40D P Ferguson (J)Graeme Rogerson
35Peakz Luck5fr720.002/22-51.21.701.70J P StormontJames Stormont
49Kristofferson9fr405.001/12-51.32.202.20J I DickieJohn & Joshua Dickie
58Still Eyre8fr270.0012/122-51.42.702.70P C FergusonEllie Rowden
610Fira10fr180.009/82-52.05.905.90M W McKendry MNZMArna Donnelly
711Mi Anna11fr180.0013/132-53.010.7010.70T A MacfarlaneDavid & Clare McGowan
81Great Fantasy1fr180.0011/112-53.010.9010.90A P T PoutamaLeanne Edwards
96Expensive Crumpet6fr180.007/62-53.915.1015.10D J ButcherRoss Paynter
102Liaison2fr180.006/72-54.015.8015.80B M MangosBrent Mangos
117High In The Sky7fr180.0010/102-54.216.6016.60T W MitchellMichelle Wallis & Bernie Hackett
124Magnafique4fr180.008/93-00.648.9048.90T A CameronMichelle Wallis & Bernie Hackett
1313Shes Like The WindU2fr180.003/33-03.060.7060.70S D T PhelanArna Donnelly
Total Stakes:$9,180.00 
Dividends
$11.00. $3.50. $2.70. $2.20. Quinella $60.20. Trifecta $415.80. TAB Double[races-5,6]:(1,12) $53.50. TAB Conc.:(1,3) $13.10. TAB Treble[races-4,5,6]:(2,1,12) $311.80. First4 $974.00.
Margins
neck, 1 1/4 lengths, neck
Times
Mile Rate: 2-04.9 Last 800m: 60.3 Last 400m: 29.9

Placed Horses:

2014 5 B m Skyvalley - Cool Kahli   (by Sundon)
Derek Balle, Pukekohe
Mrs R A Balle
Mrs R A Balle
 
2015 4 Br m Monarchy - Banana Smoothie   (by Dream Vacation)
Graeme Rogerson, Hamilton
G A Rogerson, Bailey Rogerson Ltd, Butterworth Racing Syndicate
G A Rogerson,Bailey Rogerson Ltd
 
2015 4 Ch m Peak - Howz Lucky   (by Sundon)
James Stormont, Pukekohe
Mrs R G Tims, B R Tims, E C Storck, J P Stormont
Mrs R G Tims,B R Tims
Race Number:
Race 7
 
 

HYDROFLOW MOBILE PACE

$8640, 3YO & OLDER R42 TO R55, 2200m

For R42 to R55 3yo-&-older pacers.
Weather: Showery  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 7: HYDROFLOW MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
15Kerri Maguire5fr4,950.003/32-41.40.100.10B D ButcherSteve Telfer
23Jack Ryan3fr1,395.006/62-41.32-41.3S E ButcherSteve Telfer
38Russley Rush8fr720.005/52-41.71.701.70A G Herlihy MNZMTony Herlihy
46Christianshavtime6fr405.002/22-42.76.606.60M W McKendry MNZMLogan Hollis & Shane Robertson
59Tommy Lincoln9fr270.001/12-42.97.707.70D J ButcherRay Green
67Peter Forsberg7fr180.008/82-44.013.5013.50J H AbernethyJay Abernethy
72Maria Kirilenko2fr180.0010/102-45.320.0020.00S D T PhelanJay Abernethy
84Edamfast4fr180.007/72-45.520.6020.60S W AbernethyAdrienne Matthews
910Clifton Flutter10fr180.009/92-50.043.2043.20J P StormontJames Stormont
101Whisky Neat1fr180.004/42-54.566.0066.00Z E ButcherZachary Butcher
Total Stakes:$8,640.00 
Note
Jack Ryan relegated from 1st to 2nd
Dividends
$6.10. $1.60. $3.40. $3.10. Quinella $36.00. Trifecta $400.40. First4 $1504.00.
Margins
1/2 head, 1 1/2 lengths, 5 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 1-58.0 Last 800m: 57.1 Last 400m: 28.0

Placed Horses:

Steve Telfer, Papakura
Stonewall Stud Ltd, Stonewall Stud No.14 Syndicate
R L Kennedy
 
2016 3 B g Mach Three - Samantha Q   (by Real Artist)
Steve Telfer, Papakura
F Healy, N Glen
Alta Breeding Co Ltd
 
2015 4 B g Art Major - Russley Haste   (by Mach Three)
Tony Herlihy, Papakura
Mrs S Herlihy, S H Mathews, D I Donaldson, S Lay
A J Parker,Mrs P R A Parker
Race Number:
Race 8
 
 

MAJESTIC HORSE FLOATS HANDICAP TROT

$11,500, R56 TO R91 DISCRETIONARY, 2200m

For R56 to R91 trotters. The winner will get a rating penalty free win if 4YO and older, and driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won an exempt drivers race.
Weather: Showery  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 8: MAJESTIC HORSE FLOATS HANDICAP TROT
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
13Vatican HillU1fr6,875.004/52-50.32-50.3T W MitchellMichelle Wallis & Bernie Hackett
26She ReignsU125m1,937.505/42-48.61.501.50D P Ferguson (J)Graeme Rogerson
37Kenny's Dream145m1,000.001/12-47.53.903.90A G Herlihy MNZMTony Herlihy
42Red Castleton2fr562.507/72-51.24.504.50Z J Meredith (J)Michelle Wallis & Bernie Hackett
55Tricky Ric125m375.002/22-49.55.905.90J I DickieJohn & Joshua Dickie
68Credit Master245m250.003/32-48.38.108.10F R Schumacher (J)Andrew & Lyn Neal
71Tears Of Joy1fr250.006/62-52.08.708.70Z E ButcherZachary Butcher
84Sol InvictusU2fr250.008/82-52.812.4012.40J H AbernethyJay Abernethy
Total Stakes:$11,500.00 
Dividends
$8.50. $2.90. $1.90. $1.20. Quinella $27.50. Trifecta $250.50. First4 $1942.00.
Margins
1 1/2 lengths, 2 3/4 lengths, neck
Times
Mile Rate: 2-04.5 Last 800m: 58.7 Last 400m: 28.2

Placed Horses:

Michelle Wallis & Bernie Hackett, Waiuku
P G Argus, Mrs J M Argus, Mrs N J Hackett
Arcadia Harness Racing Group
 
2015 4 B m Monarchy - Topnotch Dream   (by Dream Vacation)
Graeme Rogerson, Hamilton
Butterworth Racing Syndicate, G A Rogerson, G B Rogerson
G A Rogerson,G B Rogerson
 
2014 5 B m Dream Vacation - One Under Kenny   (by Sundon)
Tony Herlihy, Papakura
P M Williamson
G J Emond,Mrs E M Bradley,P M Williamson
Race Number:
Race 9
 
 

ALWAYS B MIKI AT ALABAR MOBILE PACE

$8100, 2YO & OLDER R56 TO R58, 2200m

For R56 to R58 pacers.
Weather: Showery  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 9: ALWAYS B MIKI AT ALABAR MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
16Louie The Horse6fr4,950.003/32-44.92-44.9T W MitchellAndrew & Lyn Neal
23Double Up3fr1,395.002/22-44.90.100.10B M MangosBrent Mangos
31Man Of Action1fr720.001/12-45.00.500.50Z E ButcherRay Green
47Vespa7fr405.007/62-45.11.201.20A G Herlihy MNZMTim Vince
52The Blue Beat2fr270.006/42-46.16.206.20J H AbernethyAdrienne Matthews
64Rough And Ready4fr180.004/52-46.26.906.90S D T PhelanArna Donnelly
75Mister Slick5fr180.005/72-47.010.5010.50A P T PoutamaTim Vince
Total Stakes:$8,100.00 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR8American Dealer8 
Dividends
$8.40. $1.60. $1.30. $1.10. Quinella $14.70. Trifecta $71.00. First4 $553.80.
Margins
head, neck, 3/4 length
Times
Mile Rate: 2-00.6 Last 800m: 56.8 Last 400m: 27.4

Placed Horses:

Andrew & Lyn Neal, Cambridge
G S Eynon, Mrs J M Eynon
Woodlands Stud (NZ) Ltd,Mrs H van Opzeeland
 
Brent Mangos, Pukekohe
L D Pettifer, Mrs B M Pettifer
L D Pettifer,Mrs B M Pettifer
 
2016 3 Br g Bettor's Delight - Grace Way   (by Dream Away(USA))
Ray Green, Pukekohe
Lincoln Farms Bloodstock Ltd, Chisso's & Wack Syndicate, S Beckett, K J Bell, M J Brereton, Mrs M J Brown, Margaret Rabbitt, Green Machine Racing Syndicate, Athenry Syndicate
Woodlands Stud (NZ) Ltd
Race Number:
Race 10
 
 

AUCKLAND CO-OP TAXIS 300 3000 MOBILE PACE

$8360, R57 TO R75, 2200m

For R57 to R75 pacers. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating then Winning Stakes using the track grid.
Weather: Showery  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 10: AUCKLAND CO-OP TAXIS 300 3000 MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
13L L Cool J3fr5,225.004/22-42.22-42.2A G Herlihy MNZMTony Herlihy
25Parker5fr1,472.502/32-42.30.700.70B D ButcherSteve Telfer
34Callie's Delight4fr760.001/12-42.40.900.90J I DickieJohn & Joshua Dickie
46Red Reactor6fr427.503/42-43.04.104.10M W McKendry MNZMSean McCaffrey
51Adieu Flirt1fr285.006/62-43.66.906.90J H AbernethyJay Abernethy
62Yorkshire2fr190.005/52-43.67.007.00S W AbernethyJeremy Young
Total Stakes:$8,360.00 
Dividends
$6.90. $2.10. $2.30. Quinella $10.20. Trifecta $70.00. TAB Double[races-9,10]:(6,3) $50.50. TAB Conc.:(6,5) $13.70. TAB Treble[races-8,9,10]:(3,6,3) $659.10. First4 $141.00. Quaddie[races-7,8,9,10]:(5,3,6,3) $3172.20. Pick6[races-5,6,7,8,9,10]:(1,12,5,3,6,3) $12390.20.
Margins
1/2 length, 1/2 neck, 3 3/4 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 1-58.6 Last 800m: 56.6 Last 400m: 27.4

Placed Horses:

Tony Herlihy, Papakura
Mrs S Herlihy
Mrs S Herlihy
 
2014 5 B h American Ideal - Pepper Potts   (by Art Major)
Steve Telfer, Papakura
Stonewall Stud Ltd
Stonewall Stud Ltd
 
2015 4 Br m Bettor's Delight - Callie O'Malley   (by Elsu)
John & Joshua Dickie, Clevedon
Callie O'Malley No.3 Syndicate
D M J Verryt,P J Cowsill,Mrs P Cowsill,Miss K Verryt,Miss T
Runner Index
 
Adieu Flirt -  Race 10
Akarana Prince -  Race 4
All Yours -  Race 4
American Dealer -  Race 9
Asteria Lavra -  Race 3
Blair Boy -  Race 5
Bright And Shiney -  Race 3
Callie's Delight -  Race 10
Captain Nemo -  Race 5
Cee Whatadelight -  Race 4
Cepheus -  Race 3
Chablis -  Race 2
Chalberg -  Race 5
Chris Kyle -  Race 5
Christianshavtime -  Race 7
Clifton Flutter -  Race 7
Credit Master -  Race 8
Double Up -  Race 9
Dreamkeeper -  Race 3
Edamfast -  Race 7
Elegant Peak -  Race 3
Expensive Crumpet -  Race 6
Express Play -  Race 1
Fira -  Race 6
Fortune Smiles -  Race 1
Franco Nandor -  Race 5
Goodealehmaddie -  Race 2
Great Fantasy -  Race 6
Happy Place -  Race 4
Hawthornden Hunk -  Race 1
High In The Sky -  Race 6
Highview Justice -  Race 1
Hugo George -  Race 5
Isaac H -  Race 3
Jack Ryan -  Race 7
J Bee -  Race 4
Just Ricky -  Race 3
Kenny's Dream -  Race 8
Kerri Maguire -  Race 7
Kimkar Dash -  Race 6
Kristofferson -  Race 6
Kuyomi -  Race 2
Lagertha -  Race 4
Liaison -  Race 6
L L Cool J -  Race 10
Louie The Horse -  Race 9
Lynton Creek -  Race 1
Magnafique -  Race 6
Majestic Harry -  Race 3
Man Of Action -  Race 9
Maria Kirilenko -  Race 7
Mi Anna -  Race 6
Military Man -  Race 5
Mister Slick -  Race 9
Mr Incredible -  Race 1
Noela's Delight -  Race 2
Parker -  Race 10
Peakz Luck -  Race 6
Pembrook Charlie -  Race 4
Peter Forsberg -  Race 7
Quick As Fire -  Race 1
Racketeers Boy -  Race 4
Rainbow Wiri -  Race 1
Rastusburn -  Race 3
Reckon Im Smart -  Race 1
Red Castleton -  Race 8
Red Reactor -  Race 10
Ronda -  Race 2
Rough And Ready -  Race 9
Ruby Ridge -  Race 3
Russley Rush -  Race 7
Santa Maria -  Race 2
Shanhill -  Race 3
Sheffield Sparky -  Race 4
She Reigns -  Race 8
Shes Like The Wind -  Race 6
Silk -  Race 4
Sly Terror -  Race 5
Sol Invictus -  Race 8
Spirited Belle -  Race 2
Spirit Of Trees -  Race 2
Splitting Image -  Race 6
Still Eyre -  Race 6
Tears Of Joy -  Race 8
The Banker -  Race 5
The Blue Beat -  Race 9
Tommy Lincoln -  Race 7
Tricky Ric -  Race 8
Uncle Louis -  Race 3
Unfinished Business -  Race 1
Vatican Hill -  Race 8
Vespa -  Race 9
Whisky Neat -  Race 7
Who's Queen -  Race 3
Yorkshire -  Race 10