Skip to content

Auckland Trotting Club Inc

Meeting: Mid June Meeting (South of the Bombays Night 2) at Alexandra Park, Auckland
Last updated 17/06/2022 at 15:35 pm
 
Race Number:
Race 1
 
 

RAY GAVIN HAPPY 80TH BIRTHDAY MOBILE PACE

$13,231, 3YO & OLDER R41 TO R54, R55 WITH COND., 2200m

For R41 to R54 pacers. Also R55 if driven by a concession junior driver. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid.
Weather: Fine  Track: Fast    
Participants for Race 1: RAY GAVIN HAPPY 80TH BIRTHDAY MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
16Simply Sam6fr7,975.001/12-43.42-43.4M W McKendry MNZMRay Green
24John Wayne4fr2,247.503/32-43.82.002.00S W AbernethyJeremy Young
35I'llavabubbles5fr1,377.506/62-43.82.302.30D P FergusonGraeme Rogerson & Dylan Ferguson
48Brookies Jaffa8fr870.004/52-44.03.103.10Z J Meredith (J,cl)Jason & Megan Teaz
53Some Girls Dont3fr253.755/42-44.03.003.00Z E ButcherBrian & Gareth Hughes
61Mercury Rising1fr253.752/22-44.34.404.40M W WhiteFrank Cooney
77Makara7fr253.757/72-44.45.005.00P C FergusonJo Stevens
Total Stakes:$13,231.25 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR2Riverboy Ben2 
Note
Some Girls Dont relegated from 4th to 5th
Dividends
$1.30. $1.30. $3.10. Quinella $4.40. Trifecta $49.10. First4 $184.90.
Margins
2 lengths, head, 3/4 length
Times
Mile Rate: 1-59.5 Last 800m: 56.4 Last 400m: 27.2

Placed Horses:

Ray Green, Pukekohe
Lincoln Farms Bloodstock Ltd, K J Miller, Green Machine Racing Syndicate, Red & Blue Syndicate, Priscilla Edmunds, R J Best, Mrs D A Best
Mrs J P Champion,A H Nicolson,Mrs B A Ironmonger
 
Jeremy Young, Pukekohe
Dr I S Bridge, Mrs R P Bridge, P F Curran, M T Mulhern, P A Curran, M G Hill, N D Young, Zinnycef Syndicate
Dr A R Grierson
 
Graeme Rogerson & Dylan Ferguson, Hamilton
G A Rogerson
Breckon Farms Ltd
Race Number:
Race 2
 
 

REHARVEST HANDICAP TROT

$14,500, R40 TO R54 DISCRETIONARY, 2200m

For R40 to R54 trotters. Front: R40 to R46. Also R49 horses with 1 win for lifetime. 10m: R48 to R54.
Weather: Fine  Track: Fast    
Participants for Race 2: REHARVEST HANDICAP TROT
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
114Winners TimeU210m7,975.007/52-52.12-52.1T W MitchellAndrew & Lyn Neal
212Liaison410m2,247.501/12-52.41.901.90D J ButcherDavid & Clare McGowan
37Love And Faith7fr1,377.503/42-53.53.203.20D P FergusonGraeme Rogerson & Dylan Ferguson
413Mr MuscleU110m870.002/32-52.83.803.80Z E ButcherJohn Dickie
511Safrakova310m253.758/82-53.04.604.60N C Delany (J)Luk Chin
66Cyber Attack6fr253.756/62-53.95.305.30C J Hackett (J)John Dickie
79Alana110m253.754/22-53.15.405.40S L McCaffreyLuk Chin
82Drum N Bass2fr253.755/72-54.05.805.80B P HackettMichelle Wallis & Bernie Hackett
91Reign1fr253.7510/92-54.05.905.90P C FergusonNicky Chilcott
105Tramps Like Us5fr253.7512/122-55.915.3015.30A P T PoutamaJill Coppins
113Who's Queen3fr253.7511/112-59.935.4035.40M J PembertonMatthew Pemberton
124Slippery Mistress4fr253.759/103-26.7169.00169.00N D Balle (J)Derek Balle

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR8SoledadU1 
SCR10Diamant Bleu2 
Dividends
$20.70. $3.70. $1.30. $2.10. Quinella $30.10. Trifecta $408.40. TAB Double[races-1,2]:(6,14) $21.90. TAB Conc.:(6,12) $2.60. First4 $1290.30.
Margins
2 lengths, 1 1/2 lengths, 3/4 length
Times
Mile Rate: 2-05.8 Last 800m: 59.3 Last 400m: 29.2

Placed Horses:

2017 4 B g Master Glide - Run A Tab
Andrew & Lyn Neal, Cambridge
A P Neal
Arcadia Harness Racing Group
 
2016 5 B g Love You - Be Seein Ya
David & Clare McGowan, Pukekohe
L C Driver
Mrs C McGowan
 
2017 4 B m Love You - Riviera Lass
Graeme Rogerson & Dylan Ferguson, Hamilton
Miss J Stevens, J K Whittaker, L J Whittaker
W D Latham,Mrs C J Latham
Race Number:
Race 3
 
 

NZ HORSE AMBULANCE TRUST MOBILE PACE

$11,580, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER, 2200m

For Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Sex (fillies and mares drawn inside colts, geldings and entires) using the track grid.
Weather: Fine  Track: Fast    
Participants for Race 3: NZ HORSE AMBULANCE TRUST MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
13Perfect Bet3fr6,600.001/12-43.92-43.9D J ButcherArna Donnelly
29Ohoka Creed9fr1,860.005/42-44.21.401.40A L Harrison (J)Frank Cooney
38The Bizzness8fr1,140.007/72-44.52.902.90B M MangosBrent Mangos
47Always B Charlie7fr720.006/62-44.63.303.30T W MitchellMike Berger
51Major Grace1fr210.004/32-44.63.603.60M W McKendry MNZMRay Green
610Tugawar10fr210.008/92-45.05.405.40T A MacfarlaneIval Brownlee
75Red Questro5fr210.002/22-45.15.805.80D P FergusonRod MacKenzie
84Jono B4fr210.009/82-45.68.508.50J H AbernethyAdrienne Matthews
92Ronda2fr210.0010/102-47.417.7017.70M J PembertonMatthew Pemberton
106Upsize Me6fr210.003/52-47.920.2020.20B D ButcherSteve & Amanda Telfer
Total Stakes:$11,580.00 
Dividends
$2.60. $1.40. $2.10. $4.60. Quinella $9.00. Trifecta $185.10. TAB Treble[races-1,2,3]:(6,14,3) $82.50. First4 $1036.10.
Margins
1 1/4 lengths, 1 1/2 lengths, neck
Times
Mile Rate: 1-59.9 Last 800m: 59.7 Last 400m: 30.0

Placed Horses:

Arna Donnelly, Cambridge
Charles Joseph Limited
C J Roberts
 
Frank Cooney, Taupaki
Mrs A F Cooney, W H Outtrim, S W Outtrim, P J Haslam, A G Meyers
Mrs K Carville
 
2018 3 B g Sweet Lou - Bizzie Girl
Brent Mangos, Pukekohe
A C Seabrook, Sir Peter Vela, Nearco Stud Limited, D E Nakhle, J B McDonald
Woodlands Stud (NZ) Ltd
Race Number:
Race 4
Time Required:
 
 

LINCOLN FARMS MOBILE PACE

$10,740, WITH COND., 1700m

For 2yo pacing colts & geldings with up to 1 win for lifetime. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Winning Stakes using the track grid.
Weather: Fine  Track: Fast    
Participants for Race 4: LINCOLN FARMS MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
14Rocknroll Hammer4fr6,600.001/12-03.02-03.0A G Herlihy MNZMLogan Hollis & Shane Robertson
26Colonel Lincoln6fr1,860.004/42-03.00.100.10D J ButcherRay Green
35On Deadline5fr1,140.003/32-03.21.001.00Z E ButcherLogan Hollis & Shane Robertson
42Neptune2fr720.002/22-04.57.507.50M W McKendry MNZMRay Green
53Ideal Kingdom3fr210.006/62-05.110.7010.70M Ranger (J)Ray Green
61Lincoln River1fr210.005/52-05.211.2011.20T W MitchellRay Green
Total Stakes:$10,740.00 
Dividends
$2.40. $1.40. $3.60. Quinella $8.00. Trifecta $32.60. TAB Double[races-3,4]:(3,4) $5.30. TAB Conc.:(3,6) $4.20. First4 $46.00.
Margins
1/2 head, 3/4 length, 7 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 1-56.4 Last 800m: 58.4 Last 400m: 28.3

Placed Horses:

Logan Hollis & Shane Robertson, Pukekohe
D J Martello
Breckon Farms Ltd
 
Ray Green, Pukekohe
Lincoln Farms Bloodstock Ltd, T G Casey, M Hooper
Woodlands Stud (NZ) Ltd
 
2019 2 B c Sportswriter - Justsoyouknow
Logan Hollis & Shane Robertson, Pukekohe
S M Robertson
Mrs E Steele,B R Steele
Race Number:
Race 5
 
 

JOHN ROSS MEMORIAL HANDICAP TROT

$15,663, R58 TO R81 DISCRETIONARY, 2200m

For R58 to R81 trotters. The winner will get a rating penalty free win if 4YO and older, and driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won an exempt drivers race this season.
Weather: Fine  Track: Fast    
Participants for Race 5: JOHN ROSS MEMORIAL HANDICAP TROT
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
17Invictus140m9,625.002/22-45.52-45.5C J Hackett (J)Michelle Wallis & Bernie Hackett
24Special WayU110m2,712.503/32-48.11.201.20M W McKendry MNZMMichelle Wallis & Bernie Hackett
36Kings Landing130m1,662.504/42-46.93.003.00T S Hanara (J)Michelle Wallis & Bernie Hackett
45Call Me TroubleU120m1,050.001/12-47.83.803.80Z E ButcherZachary Butcher
52Presidential Jewel2fr306.256/62-51.614.9014.90B M MangosRoger Villiger
63Jasinova3fr306.255/52-52.820.7020.70L S ChinLuk Chin
Total Stakes:$15,662.50 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR1Superfast Ninja1 
Dividends
$3.10. $1.70. $2.70. Quinella $7.50. Trifecta $47.50. First4 $75.70. Quaddie[races-2,3,4,5]:(14,3,4,7) $442.90.
Margins
1 1/4 lengths, 1 3/4 lengths, 3/4 length
Times
Mile Rate: 2-01.0 Last 800m: 58.2 Last 400m: 29.2

Placed Horses:

2015 6 B g Peak - Aine
Michelle Wallis & Bernie Hackett, Waiuku
D J McKenzie, J C McKenzie
Mrs J A Butt,D J McKenzie
 
2016 5 Br g Andover Hall - Arlanda
Michelle Wallis & Bernie Hackett, Waiuku
B Y Lim, Mrs F H Mills, G Mills
B Y Lim
 
2014 7 B g Muscle Hill - Pocaro
Michelle Wallis & Bernie Hackett, Waiuku
J T Wilkinson, Mrs L E Howlett, J R Howlett, J Simpson-Morgan, E Crews, G R Dowling, B W Morrison, R J Letch, Est R J Owen, P W Bibby
T G Casey
Race Number:
Race 6
 
 

THE ALEX BAR & EATERY MOBILE PACE

$10,950, 4YO & OLDER UP TO & INCLUDING R54 JUN.DRV, 2200m

For up to & including R54 4yo-&-older pacers. This race is for Junior Drivers only and has a Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Winning Stakes using the track grid. Rating Penalty Free Race.
Weather: Fine  Track: Fast    
Participants for Race 6: THE ALEX BAR & EATERY MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
16Zarias6fr6,600.001/12-43.92-43.9M Ranger (J)Zachary Butcher
24Whooshka4fr1,860.005/42-44.63.403.40A L Harrison (J)Kyle Marshall
35Matai Louis5fr1,140.004/52-44.74.004.00Z J Meredith (J)Peter & Vaughan Blanchard
42Midfrew Lucre2fr720.002/22-44.84.704.70C J Hackett (J)John Dickie
51Barbarossa1fr210.007/72-44.95.205.20J H Crawford (J)Mike Berger
68Benjamin Button8fr210.006/62-45.26.706.70T S Hanara (J)Sailesh Abernethy
73Abhishek3fr210.003/32-46.714.0014.00N C Delany (J)Eddie Clarke
Total Stakes:$10,950.00 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR7Eastanbull7 
Dividends
$1.30. $1.20. $5.00. Quinella $12.70. Trifecta $97.10. TAB Double[races-5,6]:(7,6) $6.60. TAB Conc.:(7,4) $11.50. TAB Treble[races-4,5,6]:(4,7,6) $15.50. First4 $267.70.
Margins
3 1/2 lengths, 1/2 length, 3/4 length
Times
Mile Rate: 1-59.9 Last 800m: 56.9 Last 400m: 28.2

Placed Horses:

2017 4 Br g Changeover - Desidi
Zachary Butcher, Pukekohe
Est J Butcher, Mrs C M Butcher
Est J Butcher,Mrs C M Butcher
 
2017 4 B m Sportswriter - Smoken Su
Kyle Marshall, Cambridge Raceway
Miss C M Henley, G A Stone
S M Dunlop,G A Stone
 
Peter & Vaughan Blanchard, Pukekohe
P T Blanchard, P R Presley
A D Milne,Mrs K A Milne
Race Number:
Race 7
 
 

REX & MARGARET HAMLEY MEMORIAL HANDICAP PACE

$15,663, R56 TO R72 DISCRETIONARY, 2700m

For R56 to R72 pacers. The winner will get a rating penalty free win if 4YO and older, and driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won an exempt drivers race this season.
Weather: Fine  Track: Fast    
Participants for Race 7: REX & MARGARET HAMLEY MEMORIAL HANDICAP PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
16Melanion220m9,625.002/23-25.93-25.9M D Hurrell (J)Tony Herlihy
25Mimi E Coco120m2,712.503/13-26.00.900.90B D ButcherSteve & Amanda Telfer
33M T PocketsU1fr1,662.505/53-27.71.301.30A P T PoutamaSteve Green
49New York MinuteU135m1,050.001/33-25.01.901.90T W MitchellArna Donnelly
51About Turn1fr306.254/43-29.28.908.90Z E ButcherMike Berger
62Ohoka Achilles2fr306.256/63-30.515.2015.20O R GilliesOwen Gillies

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR7Outlaw Man3 
SCR8Wild Card4 
SCR4Bad Medicine1 
Dividends
$3.30. $1.50. $1.50. Quinella $4.30. Trifecta $102.10. First4 $207.70.
Margins
1/2 length, 1/2 neck, neck
Times
Mile Rate: 2-02.7 Last 800m: 56.8 Last 400m: 28.0

Placed Horses:

Tony Herlihy, Papakura
G D De Silva, Marieke Spruijt, B J Kelly, H Milne
Biddlecombe Equine Ltd,G D De Silva,Marieke Spruijt,B J Kell
 
2016 5 B m Mach Three - Molly Darling
Steve & Amanda Telfer, Papakura
S R Plant, Stonewall Stud Ltd, J A MacKinnon
Plant Racing Ltd
 
2011 10 B g Gotta Go Cullect - Tra De Mur
Steve Green, Pukekawa
P S Green, Mrs S L England
Alabar (NZ) Ltd
Race Number:
Race 8
 
 

NISBA FILLIES & MARES MOBILE TROT

$13,993, 3YO & OLDER F&M UP TO & INCLUDING R54, 1609m

For up to & including R54 trotting fillies & mares. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Winning Stakes using the track grid. The winner will get a rating penalty free win if 4YO and older, and driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won an exempt drivers race this season.
Weather: Fine  Track: Fast    
Participants for Race 8: NISBA FILLIES & MARES MOBILE TROT
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
16Aldebaran Keepa6fr7,975.001/12-00.62-00.6T W MitchellMichelle Wallis & Bernie Hackett
29Aldebaran Flame9fr2,247.504/22-00.70.700.70M D Hurrell (J)Michelle Wallis & Bernie Hackett
310Cyclone Lucky Linda10fr1,377.502/42-00.80.900.90Z E ButcherPeter & Vaughan Blanchard
42Bellatrix2fr870.005/52-00.91.701.70A M MatthewsAdrienne Matthews
58Emma Frost8fr253.753/32-01.12.702.70C J Hackett (J)Michelle Wallis & Bernie Hackett
64Brienne4fr253.758/72-03.514.4014.40A L Harrison (J)Ival Brownlee
77My Royal Roxy7fr253.759/92-04.017.2017.20J H AbernethyIval Brownlee
85Asteria Lavra5fr253.757/82-06.529.7029.70A G Herlihy MNZMLogan Hollis & Shane Robertson
91Emma Joy1fr253.756/62-10.750.7050.70M A TeazJason & Megan Teaz
Pup3Rumour Has It3fr253.7510/10S J Rapley (J)David & Clare McGowan
Total Stakes:$13,992.50 
Dividends
$2.20. $1.40. $1.70. $1.80. Quinella $8.10. Trifecta $40.00. TAB Double[races-7,8]:(6,6) $6.90. TAB Conc.:(6,9) $6.70. First4 $200.90.
Margins
3/4 length, 1/2 head, 3/4 length
Times
Mile Rate: 2-00.6 Last 800m: 59.0 Last 400m: 29.2

Placed Horses:

2018 3 B f Kadabra(USA) - Another Love
Michelle Wallis & Bernie Hackett, Waiuku
Aldebaran Lodge Pty Ltd, Miss T J Hackett
Aldebaran Lodge Pty Ltd
 
2017 4 B m Trixton - Fire In The Night
Michelle Wallis & Bernie Hackett, Waiuku
Aldebaran Lodge Pty Ltd, Miss T J Hackett
B C Hutton
 
Peter & Vaughan Blanchard, Pukekohe
A S Lowe, Mrs M L Wong, Ms T M Fong, J L Lau, Y S Ly, J P Lowe
A S Lowe,T A Macfarlane
Race Number:
Race 9
 
 

TOM STUCKEY MEMORIAL "SOUTH OF THE BOMBAYS" 2022 ( MOB PACE)

$11,790, 3YO & OLDER R35 TO R54 MOBILE, 2700m

For R35 to R54 pacers. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid. In order to be eligible for this race, horses must have had a minimum of (three totalisator starts) at a North Island track, excluding Alexandra Park from 1 January 2022.
Weather: Fine  Track: Fast    
Participants for Race 9: TOM STUCKEY MEMORIAL "SOUTH OF THE BOMBAYS" 2022 ( MOB PACE)
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
14Nelson's Boy4fr6,600.002/23-23.93-23.9C J Hackett (J)Michelle Wallis & Bernie Hackett
21Pacing Hope1fr1,860.006/73-24.00.200.20A L Harrison (J)Arna Donnelly
311Jack Tar11fr1,140.001/13-24.00.400.40M W WhiteNicky Chilcott
46Manny6fr720.005/63-24.42.102.10S D T PhelanBarry Purdon & Scott Phelan
58Tennessee Honey8fr210.007/33-24.73.803.80P C FergusonKyle Marshall
65Peter Forsberg5fr210.0010/93-25.78.608.60J H AbernethyJay Abernethy
77Run Mason Run7fr210.004/43-25.78.908.90D P FergusonWillie Fleming
82Voodoo Prince2fr210.008/83-25.89.309.30M Ranger (J)Craig Sharpe
93Watch And Learn3fr210.0011/113-26.010.2010.20T W MitchellJill Coppins
1010Malaka Miss10fr210.003/53-26.412.5012.50M W McKendry MNZMBrian & Gareth Hughes
119Play Ball9fr210.009/103-26.513.0013.00Z J Meredith (J)Ival Brownlee
Total Stakes:$11,790.00 
Dividends
$3.90. $1.80. $3.40. $1.30. Quinella $20.70. Trifecta $145.40. First4 $570.00.
Margins
head, head, 1 3/4 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-01.5 Last 800m: 58.8 Last 400m: 29.8

Placed Horses:

Michelle Wallis & Bernie Hackett, Waiuku
F Mitchell, Mrs P K Mitchell, Miss T J Hackett
F Mitchell,Mrs P K Mitchell
 
2017 4 B m Art Major - Zariya
Arna Donnelly, Cambridge
S J Hill, J Williams, C R Shaw, C Maxwell, Est T N Walker, J L Dallimore, R J Tobeck, K R Parsons
K J Haycock
 
Nicky Chilcott, Cambridge Raceway
Mrs A M Claridge
B E Pears
Race Number:
Race 10
 
 

WED QUIZ NIGHT AT THE ALEX TROT

$10,950, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER MOBILE, 2200m

Weather: Fine  Track: Fast    
Participants for Race 10: WED QUIZ NIGHT AT THE ALEX TROT
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
18Run Forest RunU3fr6,600.001/12-53.42-53.4L M NealAndrew & Lyn Neal
22Cyclone Lebron2fr1,860.003/32-54.03.103.10Z J Meredith (J)Peter & Vaughan Blanchard
31Cyclone Kadabramelia1fr1,140.002/22-55.18.308.30A G Herlihy MNZMPeter & Vaughan Blanchard
47Mont BlancU2fr720.004/52-55.28.808.80R O PaynterRoss Paynter
53Ultimate Moment3fr210.005/62-55.410.1010.10J M RobinsonWarren Latham
65Play Footsie5fr210.007/72-56.917.4017.40J H AbernethyJay Abernethy
76Presidents TopshotU1fr210.006/42-59.832.0032.00O R GilliesOwen Gillies
Total Stakes:$10,950.00 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR4Storms Acoming4 
Dividends
$2.00. $1.40. $1.90. Quinella $5.40. Trifecta $14.60. TAB Double[races-9,10]:(4,8) $10.50. TAB Conc.:(4,2) $6.70. TAB Treble[races-8,9,10]:(6,4,8) $18.70. First4 $46.40. Quaddie[races-7,8,9,10]:(6,6,4,8) $98.00. Place6[races-5,6,7,8,9,10]:(4,7/4,6/5,6/6,9,10/1,4,11/2,8) $10.80. Pick6[races-5,6,7,8,9,10]:(7,6,6,6,4,8) $276.00.
Margins
3 1/4 lengths, 5 1/4 lengths, neck
Times
Mile Rate: 2-06.8 Last 800m: 61.9 Last 400m: 30.7

Placed Horses:

2018 3 Ch g Orlando Vici - Madisonz Luck
Andrew & Lyn Neal, Cambridge
Mrs L M Neal
Mrs R G Tims,B R Tims
 
Peter & Vaughan Blanchard, Pukekohe
A S Lowe, P Witton, Ms S M Hickey, J P Lowe, Ms T M Fong, G E Hunter, Mrs J A Withers
A S Lowe,T A Macfarlane
 
2018 3 B f Kadabra(USA) - Cyclone Vance
Peter & Vaughan Blanchard, Pukekohe
A S Lowe, V P Blanchard
A S Lowe,T A Macfarlane
Runner Index
 
Abhishek -  Race 6
About Turn -  Race 7
Alana -  Race 2
Aldebaran Flame -  Race 8
Aldebaran Keepa -  Race 8
Always B Charlie -  Race 3
Asteria Lavra -  Race 8
Bad Medicine -  Race 7
Barbarossa -  Race 6
Bellatrix -  Race 8
Benjamin Button -  Race 6
Brienne -  Race 8
Brookies Jaffa -  Race 1
Call Me Trouble -  Race 5
Colonel Lincoln -  Race 4
Cyber Attack -  Race 2
Cyclone Kadabramelia -  Race 10
Cyclone Lebron -  Race 10
Cyclone Lucky Linda -  Race 8
Diamant Bleu -  Race 2
Drum N Bass -  Race 2
Eastanbull -  Race 6
Emma Frost -  Race 8
Emma Joy -  Race 8
Ideal Kingdom -  Race 4
I'llavabubbles -  Race 1
Invictus -  Race 5
Jack Tar -  Race 9
Jasinova -  Race 5
John Wayne -  Race 1
Jono B -  Race 3
Kings Landing -  Race 5
Liaison -  Race 2
Lincoln River -  Race 4
Love And Faith -  Race 2
Major Grace -  Race 3
Makara -  Race 1
Malaka Miss -  Race 9
Manny -  Race 9
Matai Louis -  Race 6
Melanion -  Race 7
Mercury Rising -  Race 1
Midfrew Lucre -  Race 6
Mimi E Coco -  Race 7
Mont Blanc -  Race 10
Mr Muscle -  Race 2
M T Pockets -  Race 7
My Royal Roxy -  Race 8
Nelson's Boy -  Race 9
Neptune -  Race 4
New York Minute -  Race 7
Ohoka Achilles -  Race 7
Ohoka Creed -  Race 3
On Deadline -  Race 4
Outlaw Man -  Race 7
Pacing Hope -  Race 9
Perfect Bet -  Race 3
Peter Forsberg -  Race 9
Play Ball -  Race 9
Play Footsie -  Race 10
Presidential Jewel -  Race 5
Presidents Topshot -  Race 10
Red Questro -  Race 3
Reign -  Race 2
Riverboy Ben -  Race 1
Rocknroll Hammer -  Race 4
Ronda -  Race 3
Rumour Has It -  Race 8
Run Forest Run -  Race 10
Run Mason Run -  Race 9
Safrakova -  Race 2
Simply Sam -  Race 1
Slippery Mistress -  Race 2
Soledad -  Race 2
Some Girls Dont -  Race 1
Special Way -  Race 5
Storms Acoming -  Race 10
Superfast Ninja -  Race 5
Tennessee Honey -  Race 9
The Bizzness -  Race 3
Tramps Like Us -  Race 2
Tugawar -  Race 3
Ultimate Moment -  Race 10
Upsize Me -  Race 3
Voodoo Prince -  Race 9
Watch And Learn -  Race 9
Whooshka -  Race 6
Who's Queen -  Race 2
Wild Card -  Race 7
Winners Time -  Race 2
Zarias -  Race 6