Skip to content

Waikato Bay of Plenty Harness Inc

Meeting: Waikato First June Meeting (Night) at Cambridge Raceway
Last updated 16/06/2022 at 22:26 pm
 
Race Number:
Race 1
 
 

P&M PAINTERS - LEB BUILDERS MOBILE PACE

$6388, UP TO & INCLUDING R50 AMATEUR DRIVERS, 1700m

For up to & including R50 pacers. This race is for Amateur Drivers only.
Weather: Showery  Track: Easy    
Participants for Race 1: P&M PAINTERS - LEB BUILDERS MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
14Unico Gem4fr3,850.002/22-04.52-04.5M K NorthcottGraeme Rogerson & Dylan Ferguson
23Comic Book Hero3fr1,085.005/52-06.28.408.40L M DarbyRay Darby
35Play Ball5fr665.006/62-06.610.2010.20J BrownleeIval Brownlee
47Voodoo Prince7fr420.003/42-06.710.7010.70C C SharpeCraig Sharpe
52Neymar2fr122.501/12-06.811.5011.50J S DarbyRay Darby
66Conor McGregor6fr122.507/72-07.112.6012.60W R RichJay Abernethy
71Chalberg1fr122.504/32-07.313.6013.60R L HerbertKyle Marshall
Total Stakes:$6,387.50 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR8Manhattan Sunshine8 
Dividends
$3.80. $2.00. $3.80. Quinella $27.90. Trifecta $342.60. First4 $1488.30.
Margins
8 1/2 lengths, 1 3/4 lengths, 3/4 length
Times
Mile Rate: 1-57.9 Last 800m: 59.3 Last 400m: 30.1

Placed Horses:

2015 6 B m Roll With Joe - Unico Rose
Graeme Rogerson & Dylan Ferguson, Hamilton
G A Rogerson
Mrs M L Messina,P W Messina
 
2011 10 B g Grinfromeartoear - Deja Vous
Ray Darby, Patumahoe
L M Darby, Mrs K F Darby, Miss J A Lochead, D C McKendry
G J Cooney
 
2015 6 B g Shadow Play - Country Ball
Ival Brownlee, Pokeno
Mrs L E Brownlee
Baynes Bloodstock Limited
Race Number:
Race 2
 
 

MASTERLINK MOBILE PACE

$8528, NON-WINNERS 2YO & OLDER, 2200m

Weather: Showery  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 2: MASTERLINK MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
12Lieutenant Arden2fr4,950.002/32-42.92-42.9J P StormontJames Stormont
27Next To Me7fr1,395.001/22-43.10.800.80Z E ButcherRay Green
34Nemo Bandeira4fr855.007/72-43.11.001.00D J ButcherArna Donnelly
45Neptune5fr540.005/42-44.26.106.10M W McKendry MNZMRay Green
51Always B Charlie1fr157.503/12-44.26.206.20T W MitchellMike Berger
66Lukaku6fr157.509/92-45.111.0011.00T A MacfarlaneRay Darby
79Andy Quick9fr157.504/52-45.311.8011.80A P T PoutamaPeter Fraser
83Boris Yeltsin3fr157.506/62-46.417.3017.30B M MangosRoger Villiger
98Major Thomas8fr157.508/82-49.130.9030.90N D Balle (J)Derek Balle
Total Stakes:$8,527.50 
Dividends
$3.80. $1.80. $1.60. $3.20. Quinella $9.10. Trifecta $106.50. TAB Double[races-1,2]:(4,2) $11.90. TAB Conc.:(4,7) $6.70. First4 $387.10.
Margins
3/4 length, neck, 5 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 1-59.1 Last 800m: 59.4 Last 400m: 28.9

Placed Horses:

2017 4 B g Sweet Lou - Young Tegan
James Stormont, Pukekohe
M A Barker, A J Prout, J P Stormont
J R Stiven,Mrs J A Stiven
 
Ray Green, Pukekohe
Lincoln Farms Bloodstock Ltd, T G Casey, P F Dougherty
C J Roberts
 
Arna Donnelly, Cambridge
Mrs B M Hulston, G W Hulston, Miss A M Donnelly
Mrs C L Heywood,Mrs K J Philip,Mrs J M Casey,Mrs B M Hulston
Race Number:
Race 3
 
 

BUTELINE MOBILE TROT

$8843, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER, 2200m

Weather: Showery  Track: Easy    
Participants for Race 3: BUTELINE MOBILE TROT
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
17Bellatrix7fr4,950.001/12-50.02-50.0A M MatthewsAdrienne Matthews
21Storms Acoming1fr1,395.003/42-50.10.800.80A P T PoutamaBrendan Towers
310Run Forest RunU3fr855.002/22-50.21.201.20L M NealAndrew & Lyn Neal
42Share The Love2fr540.007/72-50.31.501.50T A MacfarlaneDavid & Clare McGowan
55Cyclone Lebron5fr157.504/32-50.52.602.60Z J Meredith (J)Peter & Vaughan Blanchard
611SonsofthemerchU4fr157.509/92-51.15.405.40Z E ButcherTim Hall
74Ultimate Moment4fr157.5010/102-51.99.609.60J M RobinsonWarren Latham
86Play Footsie6fr157.5011/112-53.417.2017.20J H AbernethyJay Abernethy
99Presidents TopshotU2fr157.506/62-53.417.3017.30F R SchumacherOwen Gillies
103Mont Blanc3fr157.505/52-53.617.9017.90R O PaynterRoss Paynter
118Debbie Lee GalleonU1fr157.508/83-13.0115.00115.00O R GilliesOwen Gillies
Total Stakes:$8,842.50 
Dividends
$3.30. $1.50. $2.10. $1.80. Quinella $10.30. Trifecta $95.70. TAB Treble[races-1,2,3]:(4,2,7) $68.30. First4 $667.10.
Margins
3/4 length, 3/4 length, neck
Times
Mile Rate: 2-04.3 Last 800m: 60.7 Last 400m: 30.7

Placed Horses:

2017 4 Br m Muscle Mass - Equulei
Adrienne Matthews, Waiuku
Miss A M Matthews, J H Butcher, Mrs P R Butcher
Miss A M Matthews,J H Butcher,Mrs P R Butcher
 
2017 4 B m Muscle Mass - Emma Hamilton
Brendan Towers, Hawera
B J Towers
A J Parker,Mrs P R A Parker
 
2018 3 Ch g Orlando Vici - Madisonz Luck
Andrew & Lyn Neal, Cambridge
Mrs L M Neal
Mrs R G Tims,B R Tims
Race Number:
Race 4
 
 

HYDROFLOW MOBILE PACE

$10,028, 4YO & OLDER UP TO & INCLUDING R54 JUN.DRV, 2700m

For up to & including R54 4yo-&-older pacers. This race is for Junior Drivers only and has a Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Winning Stakes using the track grid. Rating Penalty Free Race.
Weather: Showery  Track: Easy    
Participants for Race 4: HYDROFLOW MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
19Riverman Sam9fr6,450.002/33-22.73-22.7M Ranger (J)Ray Green
25Abhishek5fr1,395.004/63-22.70.300.30N C Delany (J)Eddie Clarke
36Cashlodo Flybye6fr855.001/13-22.80.800.80E E Barron (J)Steve & Amanda Telfer
44Pacing Hope4fr540.005/43-23.01.501.50A L Harrison (J)Arna Donnelly
51Claudia Schiffer1fr157.503/23-24.06.506.50Z J Meredith (J)David Butcher
68Benjamin Button8fr157.509/93-24.59.009.00T S Hanara (J)Sailesh Abernethy
77Sky Delight7fr157.507/73-25.614.9014.90C J Hackett (J)Rodney Frampton
82Barbarossa2fr157.508/83-29.232.7032.70J H Crawford (J)Mike Berger
93Mr Incredible3fr157.506/53-30.840.9040.90L Hibell (J)Alan Beecroft
Total Stakes:$10,027.50 
Dividends
$4.60. $1.70. $3.20. $1.50. Quinella $15.20. Trifecta $91.30. TAB Double[races-3,4]:(7,9) $12.50. TAB Conc.:(7,5) $8.00. First4 $526.80.
Margins
head, 3/4 length, 3/4 length
Times
Mile Rate: 2-00.8 Last 800m: 58.9 Last 400m: 28.9

Placed Horses:

2017 4 B g American Ideal - Bronze Lady
Ray Green, Pukekohe
Philadelphia Racing Ltd
Philadelphia Racing Ltd
 
2017 4 B g Sportswriter - Alta Valencia
Eddie Clarke, Pukekohe
T E T Clarke, Ms M E Lang
Rosslands Stud Ltd
 
Steve & Amanda Telfer, Papakura
Stonewall Stud Ltd
I D Bublitz,Mrs J I Bublitz
Race Number:
Race 5
 
 

DUX MOBILE PACE

$8370, NON-WINNERS 2YO & OLDER, 2200m

Weather: Showery  Track: Easy    
Participants for Race 5: DUX MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
19Colonel Lincoln9fr4,950.002/32-43.02-43.0M W McKendry MNZMRay Green
23Private Eye3fr1,395.001/12-43.31.201.20M W WhiteNicky Chilcott
31Caulfield1fr855.004/22-44.36.506.50D J ButcherDavid Butcher
46Jono B6fr540.008/82-44.88.908.90J H AbernethyAdrienne Matthews
54Swimintheriver4fr157.506/52-45.512.1012.10J P StormontSean McCaffrey
65The Fisherman5fr157.507/72-46.115.1015.10T W MitchellTodd Mitchell
77Upsize Me7fr157.503/42-49.632.7032.70E E Barron (J)Steve & Amanda Telfer
82Fletch Maguire2fr157.505/62-59.682.6082.60A P T PoutamaMike Berger
Total Stakes:$8,370.00 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR8Tugawar8 
Dividends
$5.10. $1.80. $1.50. $1.60. Quinella $8.40. Trifecta $81.30. First4 $688.20. Quaddie[races-2,3,4,5]:(2,7,9,9) $369.70.
Margins
1 1/4 lengths, 5 1/4 lengths, 2 1/2 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 1-59.2 Last 800m: 59.0 Last 400m: 29.2

Placed Horses:

Ray Green, Pukekohe
Lincoln Farms Bloodstock Ltd, T G Casey, M Hooper
Woodlands Stud (NZ) Ltd
 
Nicky Chilcott, Cambridge Raceway
Private Eye Syndicate
Merveber Ltd,K F Neville,P D McDermott
 
2018 3 B g Sir Lincoln - Cosi Bella
David Butcher, Cambridge
Racer Pacer Again Syndicate, Racer Pacer Now Syndicate
Mrs F A Brady
Race Number:
Race 6
 
 

PLUMBING WORLD MOBILE TROT

$10,185, R43 TO R59, 2200m

For R43 to R59 trotters. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid. The winner will get a rating penalty free win if 4YO and older, and driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won an exempt drivers race this season.
Weather: Showery  Track: Easy    
Participants for Race 6: PLUMBING WORLD MOBILE TROT
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
18Bohemian Rhapsody8fr6,450.001/12-48.62-48.6A L Harrison (J)Tony Herlihy
210Grey Stoke10fr1,395.005/62-48.80.900.90Z E ButcherLeanne Edwards
39Molly Belle9fr855.006/42-49.01.901.90J P StormontJames Stormont
47Mr Muscle7fr540.002/22-49.43.903.90C J Hackett (J)John Dickie
51Doris Rae1fr157.508/82-50.710.1010.10A M MatthewsAdrienne Matthews
66My Royal Roxy6fr157.507/72-50.710.2010.20J H AbernethyIval Brownlee
72Yea You2fr157.504/52-51.313.2013.20P C FergusonJo Stevens
84Flying Scotsman4fr157.503/32-52.519.1019.10A P T PoutamaRoss Paynter
95Reign5fr157.509/92-53.524.5024.50M W WhiteNicky Chilcott
103Demolition Man3fr157.5010/102-58.448.9048.90T W MitchellTrevor Phillips
Total Stakes:$10,185.00 
Dividends
$1.90. $1.30. $3.40. $3.00. Quinella $19.40. Trifecta $148.40. TAB Double[races-5,6]:(9,8) $8.80. TAB Conc.:(9,10) $29.50. TAB Treble[races-4,5,6]:(9,9,8) $55.40. First4 $417.70.
Margins
1 length, 1 length, 2 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-03.3 Last 800m: 59.9 Last 400m: 30.3

Placed Horses:

2017 4 B m Muscle Hill - Margaritaville
Tony Herlihy, Papakura
Mrs S Herlihy, J P Green, Mrs P C Green
Studholme Bloodstock Limited,Kahukuri Bloodstock Limited
 
Leanne Edwards, Morrinsville
Est R W Peni, Miss L S Edwards
Fanny Allen Family Trust
 
2017 4 B m Pegasus Spur - Mollyz Luck
James Stormont, Pukekohe
Tim Tams Syndicate, Mrs R G Tims
Mrs R G Tims
Race Number:
Race 7
 
 

MICO MOBILE PACE

$8843, 3YO & OLDER R35 TO R54, 2200m

For R35 to R54 pacers. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid.
Weather: Showery  Track: Easy    
Participants for Race 7: MICO MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
15Sheza Rose5fr4,950.006/62-42.42-42.4T W MitchellRoger Villiger
27Run Mason Run7fr1,395.004/42-42.40.100.10P C FergusonWillie Fleming
36Some Girls Dont6fr855.003/22-42.50.900.90Z E ButcherBrian & Gareth Hughes
48Jack Tar8fr540.001/12-42.61.001.00D J ButcherNicky Chilcott
511We Have A Mach Two11fr157.502/32-42.61.201.20J P StormontJames Stormont
69Ideal Tomado9fr157.505/52-42.71.501.50M W WhiteNicky Chilcott
710Riverboy Ben10fr157.507/82-45.515.8015.80M W McKendry MNZMRay Green
81Comedy Act1fr157.509/112-46.118.5018.50A L Harrison (J)Tim Hall
912Jimmy FoxU1fr157.508/72-46.420.3020.30B M MangosRoger Villiger
102Peter Forsberg2fr157.5010/92-52.450.1050.10J H AbernethyJay Abernethy
114Rory McIlroy4fr157.5011/102-59.585.8085.80A P T PoutamaWillie Fleming
Total Stakes:$8,842.50 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR3Piiki Whara3 
Dividends
$17.20. $4.10. $2.40. $1.80. Quinella $56.80. Trifecta $773.40. First4 $1800.20.
Margins
nose, 1 length, 1/2 head
Times
Mile Rate: 1-58.7 Last 800m: 59.7 Last 400m: 29.6

Placed Horses:

Roger Villiger, Morrinsville
D E Bell, Mrs G Bell, R F Villiger, Mrs M C Crowe-Villiger, S P Norton, Mrs D F Norton, M A Norton, Miss G F Norton, Miss V K Norton
Woodlands Stud (NZ) Ltd
 
Willie Fleming, Hawera
W P Fleming, Mrs B K Fleming, K J More
W P Fleming,Mrs B K Fleming,K J More
 
Brian & Gareth Hughes, Ardmore
P C Bult, Mrs L A Bult, B J Bibbie, Mrs A E Bibbie, A C Lee, Mrs T C Lee
Woodlands Stud (NZ) Ltd
Race Number:
Race 8
 
 

GOOD BUGGERS PLUMBING MOBILE PACE

$8843, NON-WINNERS 2YO & OLDER FILLIES & MARES, 2200m

For pacing fillies & mares.
Weather: Showery  Track: Easy    
Participants for Race 8: GOOD BUGGERS PLUMBING MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
112Imashadowprincess12fr4,950.009/102-44.92-44.9S W AbernethyJason & Megan Teaz
27Sylvia Kay7fr1,395.001/12-45.00.300.30Z E ButcherLogan Hollis & Shane Robertson
31American Maid1fr855.005/52-45.42.302.30T A MacfarlaneLes White
410Lil Ripper10fr540.007/62-45.52.802.80P C FergusonPeter & Vaughan Blanchard
58Major Grace8fr157.504/42-45.84.704.70M W McKendry MNZMRay Green
62Precious Belle2fr157.503/22-46.57.907.90D J ButcherSteve & Amanda Telfer
74Miss You Bromac4fr157.502/32-47.211.4011.40K J MarshallRoss Paynter
89Muriwai Magic9fr157.5011/112-47.412.4012.40C J Hackett (J)Fred Mitchell
93Lifes A Cabaret3fr157.5010/92-47.613.6013.60Z J Meredith (J)Peter & Vaughan Blanchard
1011Mhai Tommie11fr157.506/72-49.221.3021.30M W WhiteMatthew White
116The Sassy One6fr157.508/82-52.437.7037.70J H AbernethyBrendon Laidlaw
Total Stakes:$8,842.50 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR5Justacountrygal5 
Dividends
$48.00. $9.80. $1.50. $2.70. Quinella $84.80. Trifecta $1964.30. TAB Double[races-7,8]:(5,12) $580.30. TAB Conc.:(5,7) $18.40. First4 $2762.60.
Margins
neck, 2 lengths, 3/4 length
Times
Mile Rate: 2-00.6 Last 800m: 58.5 Last 400m: 29.2

Placed Horses:

2017 4 Br m Shadow Play - Pukpuk Princess
Jason & Megan Teaz, Ohaupo
T J Armstrong
T J Armstrong
 
2018 3 B f Art Major - Apassionato
Logan Hollis & Shane Robertson, Pukekohe
L G Hollis
Kahukuri Bloodstock Limited,Mrs R A Ritchie
 
2018 3 B f American Ideal - Pocketmore
Les White, Cambridge Raceway
L G White, R White, D I Wood, R G Mita, Ms B L Solomon
Woodlands Stud (NZ) Ltd
Race Number:
Race 9
 
 

WAIKATO PRINCIPALS ASSOCIATION HANDICAP PACE

$9713, R50 & FASTER DISCRETIONARY, 2700m

For R50 & faster pacers. The winner will get a rating penalty free win if 4YO and older, and driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won an exempt drivers race this season.
Weather: Showery  Track: Easy    
Participants for Race 9: WAIKATO PRINCIPALS ASSOCIATION HANDICAP PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
12Wild Card110m6,450.002/43-26.23-26.2D J ButcherArna Donnelly
21High Point1fr1,395.003/23-27.10.500.50P C FergusonGraeme Rogerson & Dylan Ferguson
34About Turn310m855.004/33-26.41.101.10Z E ButcherMike Berger
43Claude210m540.006/63-26.41.301.30A P T PoutamaAndrew & Lyn Neal
58New York MinuteU135m157.501/13-24.62.202.20A L Harrison (J)Arna Donnelly
65Bettor Grunter410m157.505/53-26.83.003.00B M MangosStephen Doody
76Brookies JaffaU110m157.507/73-26.83.203.20S W AbernethyJason & Megan Teaz
Total Stakes:$9,712.50 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR7Outlaw Man1 
Dividends
$5.60. $3.20. $2.90. Quinella $9.70. Trifecta $102.00. First4 $692.00.
Margins
1/2 length, 3/4 length, neck
Times
Mile Rate: 2-02.8 Last 800m: 57.5 Last 400m: 28.8

Placed Horses:

Arna Donnelly, Cambridge
D B Donnelly, Mrs S M Donnelly, R J Wood, O Wood
Woodlands Stud (NZ) Ltd
 
Graeme Rogerson & Dylan Ferguson, Hamilton
Butterworth Racing Syndicate, G A Rogerson, Bailey Rogerson Ltd, G B Rogerson
G A Rogerson
 
Mike Berger, Cambridge Raceway
Mrs A Warneford
Mrs A Warneford
Race Number:
Race 10
 
 

FURNWARE INDUSTRIES MOBILE TROT

$10,185, 3YO & OLDER, R37 TO R41 WITH COND., 2200m

For trotters with 1 totalisator win for lifetime. Also R37 to R41.
Weather: Showery  Track: Easy    
Participants for Race 10: FURNWARE INDUSTRIES MOBILE TROT
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
17Winners Time7fr6,450.004/42-47.62-47.6T W MitchellAndrew & Lyn Neal
21Until Now1fr1,395.003/22-48.12.702.70D J ButcherRoss Paynter
35Ya Know5fr855.001/12-48.54.404.40P C FergusonGraeme Rogerson & Dylan Ferguson
43Rumour Has It3fr540.009/102-49.811.3011.30D W McGowanDavid & Clare McGowan
56Bro Fawkes S6fr157.508/82-50.012.1012.10T A MacfarlaneRay Darby
68MM Sunshine8fr157.507/72-50.012.2012.20D M BalleDerek Balle
72Keystone Comet2fr157.506/62-50.213.2013.20Z E ButcherTim Hall
84Emma Joy4fr157.502/32-50.313.5013.50S W AbernethyJason & Megan Teaz
910Sir Henry CastletonU1fr157.5010/92-50.715.7015.70A L Harrison (J)Warren Taylor
109Voronov9fr157.505/52-51.016.9016.90L S ChinLuk Chin
Total Stakes:$10,185.00 
Dividends
$7.60. $2.30. $1.90. $1.50. Quinella $20.30. Trifecta $121.60. TAB Double[races-9,10]:(2,7) $26.20. TAB Conc.:(2,1) $8.30. TAB Treble[races-8,9,10]:(12,2,7) $2269.90. First4 $2968.40. Place6[races-5,6,7,8,9,10]:(1,3,9/8,9,10/5,6,7/1,7,12/1,2/1,5,7) $96.80. Pick6[races-5,6,7,8,9,10]:(9,8,5,12,2,7-Any5) $1965.20.
Margins
2 3/4 lengths, 1 3/4 lengths, 6 3/4 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-02.5 Last 800m: 59.8 Last 400m: 29.3

Placed Horses:

2017 4 B g Master Glide - Run A Tab
Andrew & Lyn Neal, Cambridge
A P Neal
Arcadia Harness Racing Group
 
2017 4 B m Muscle Hill - Iwi Alex
Ross Paynter, Cambridge Raceway
R G Watton, Mrs C A Watton
B T O'Callaghan
 
Graeme Rogerson & Dylan Ferguson, Hamilton
G A Rogerson, Bailey Rogerson Ltd
G A Rogerson,Bailey Rogerson Ltd
Runner Index
 
Abhishek -  Race 4
About Turn -  Race 9
Always B Charlie -  Race 2
American Maid -  Race 8
Andy Quick -  Race 2
Barbarossa -  Race 4
Bellatrix -  Race 3
Benjamin Button -  Race 4
Bettor Grunter -  Race 9
Bohemian Rhapsody -  Race 6
Boris Yeltsin -  Race 2
Bro Fawkes S -  Race 10
Brookies Jaffa -  Race 9
Cashlodo Flybye -  Race 4
Caulfield -  Race 5
Chalberg -  Race 1
Claude -  Race 9
Claudia Schiffer -  Race 4
Colonel Lincoln -  Race 5
Comedy Act -  Race 7
Comic Book Hero -  Race 1
Conor McGregor -  Race 1
Cyclone Lebron -  Race 3
Debbie Lee Galleon -  Race 3
Demolition Man -  Race 6
Doris Rae -  Race 6
Emma Joy -  Race 10
Fletch Maguire -  Race 5
Flying Scotsman -  Race 6
Grey Stoke -  Race 6
High Point -  Race 9
Ideal Tomado -  Race 7
Imashadowprincess -  Race 8
Jack Tar -  Race 7
Jimmy Fox -  Race 7
Jono B -  Race 5
Justacountrygal -  Race 8
Keystone Comet -  Race 10
Lieutenant Arden -  Race 2
Lifes A Cabaret -  Race 8
Lil Ripper -  Race 8
Lukaku -  Race 2
Major Grace -  Race 8
Major Thomas -  Race 2
Manhattan Sunshine -  Race 1
Mhai Tommie -  Race 8
Miss You Bromac -  Race 8
MM Sunshine -  Race 10
Molly Belle -  Race 6
Mont Blanc -  Race 3
Mr Incredible -  Race 4
Mr Muscle -  Race 6
Muriwai Magic -  Race 8
My Royal Roxy -  Race 6
Nemo Bandeira -  Race 2
Neptune -  Race 2
New York Minute -  Race 9
Next To Me -  Race 2
Neymar -  Race 1
Outlaw Man -  Race 9
Pacing Hope -  Race 4
Peter Forsberg -  Race 7
Piiki Whara -  Race 7
Play Ball -  Race 1
Play Footsie -  Race 3
Precious Belle -  Race 8
Presidents Topshot -  Race 3
Private Eye -  Race 5
Reign -  Race 6
Riverboy Ben -  Race 7
Riverman Sam -  Race 4
Rory McIlroy -  Race 7
Rumour Has It -  Race 10
Run Forest Run -  Race 3
Run Mason Run -  Race 7
Share The Love -  Race 3
Sheza Rose -  Race 7
Sir Henry Castleton -  Race 10
Sky Delight -  Race 4
Some Girls Dont -  Race 7
Sonsofthemerch -  Race 3
Storms Acoming -  Race 3
Swimintheriver -  Race 5
Sylvia Kay -  Race 8
The Fisherman -  Race 5
The Sassy One -  Race 8
Tugawar -  Race 5
Ultimate Moment -  Race 3
Unico Gem -  Race 1
Until Now -  Race 10
Upsize Me -  Race 5
Voodoo Prince -  Race 1
Voronov -  Race 10
We Have A Mach Two -  Race 7
Wild Card -  Race 9
Winners Time -  Race 10
Ya Know -  Race 10
Yea You -  Race 6