Skip to content

Wairio Trotting Club Inc

Meeting: LADIES MILE DAY (Day 1) at Central Southland Raceway, Winton
Last updated 23/03/2020 at 10:00 am
 
Race Number:
Race 1
Time Required:
 
 

TRANSPORT SERVICES LTD 2YO MOBILE PACE

$8600, 2YO, 1609m

For 2-year-old pacers. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Winning Stakes then Sex (fillies drawn inside colts and geldings) using the track grid.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 1: TRANSPORT SERVICES LTD 2YO MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
16American Lightning6fr5,700.001/11-58.51-58.5M J WilliamsonGraeme Anderson
22Boyzhavtime2fr1,300.004/41-58.50.300.30K L BarclayBrendon Hill
33The Bounty Hunter3fr700.003/31-58.60.600.60A R BeckAllan Beck
44Best Trio4fr400.002/21-58.81.901.90S E O'Reilly (J)Dean Taylor
55Yorokobi5fr300.006/61-59.13.703.70N P WilliamsonKirk Larsen
61Oneloveonelife1fr200.005/51-59.35.005.00K N LarsenKirk Larsen
Total Stakes:$8,600.00 
Dividends
$1.70. $1.30. $3.00. Quinella $5.30. Trifecta $17.70. First4 $28.00.
Margins
neck, neck, 1 1/4 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 1-58.5 Last 800m: 57.7 Last 400m: 27.0

Placed Horses:

Graeme Anderson, Westwood Beach
E K Corby, K J Corby, A D Gow, G J Anderson, R Chalklin, S R Pulley, B Masson, Mrs V G Duncum
Chyra Pty Ltd
 
2017 2 B c Bettor's Delight - Popular   (by Mach Three)
Brendon Hill, Swannanoa
Havtime Breeding Limited, Malcolm Little, Sarndra Little
Havtime Breeding Limited,M J Little,Mrs S J Little
 
Allan Beck, Winton
B L Calder, Mrs K E Calder, A R Beck
B L Calder,Mrs K E Calder
Race Number:
Race 2
 
 

FORDE'S PETFOOD MOBILE TROT

$9400, NON-WINNERS & UP TO R44 WITH COND., 1609m

For 3 yrs & older trotters with no wins for lifetime. Also R40 to R44 horses with winning stakes up to and including $7000 for lifetime. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Winning Stakes using the track grid.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 2: FORDE'S PETFOOD MOBILE TROT
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
15Afterburner5fr5,700.001/12-02.32-02.3B G BarclayBrett Gray
24Superfast Kiwi4fr1,300.008/92-03.14.004.00N P WilliamsonJohn Ryan
32Brandy And Dry2fr700.002/22-03.66.506.50M J WilliamsonBrett Gray
410It's SummertimeU1fr400.005/72-03.66.606.60J V DouglasJeremy Douglas
56Sage Trouble6fr300.007/62-03.66.806.80R T McIlwrickCraig Laurenson
69Cuddly Trouble9fr200.006/52-03.77.307.30B N OrangeLyndon Bond
78Lady Zara8fr200.0010/102-03.77.507.50A W KyleAlister Kyle
81Whangamata1fr200.009/82-04.19.509.50B D McLellanBrendon McLellan
97Helluva Way7fr200.003/32-09.235.3035.30K L BarclayAlan Paisley
103Robo Trouble3fr200.004/42-10.541.8041.80A R BeckStephen Balloch
Total Stakes:$9,400.00 
Dividends
$2.30. $1.50. $4.60. $1.70. Quinella $21.10. Trifecta $190.40. TAB Double[races-1,2]:(6,5) $4.20. TAB Conc.:(6,4) $11.50. First4 $1464.00.
Margins
4 lengths, 2 1/2 lengths, nose
Times
Mile Rate: 2-02.3 Last 800m: 59.4 Last 400m: 29.1

Placed Horses:

2016 3 B g The Best Madrik - Knapdale Girl   (by Sundon)
Brett Gray, Ryal Bush
Baynes Racing Limited
Baynes Racing Limited
 
John Ryan, Gore
A J Ryan
A J Ryan
 
2016 3 B f Bacardi Lindy - City Lane   (by Lindy Lane)
Brett Gray, Ryal Bush
Ms M A Caig
Ms M A Caig
Race Number:
Race 3
 
 

SOUTHLAND VEHICLE SALES MOBILE PACE

$7520, R40 TO R49, 1609m

For R40 to R49 pacers.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 3: SOUTHLAND VEHICLE SALES MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
19The Optimist9fr4,560.002/31-58.31-58.3K L BarclayKirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis
21The White Rabbit1fr1,040.001/11-58.30.100.10K N LarsenKirk Larsen
33Tactical Change3fr560.005/41-58.40.600.60M J WilliamsonGraeme Anderson
44Indulgence4fr320.009/91-58.50.800.80S E O'Reilly (J)Hamish Hunter
511Magnetic Watch11fr240.0010/101-58.61.201.20R T McIlwrickRobin Swain
62Swift Robyn2fr160.003/21-58.61.701.70C R FergusonRoss & Chris Wilson
78Melton Mafia8fr160.006/51-58.82.702.70G J LeeGordon & Colin Lee
85Better Galleon5fr160.007/81-59.03.703.70E E Barron (J)Robert Wilson
97Major Menace7fr160.008/71-59.14.204.20N P WilliamsonMatt Brinsdon
106Tact Eze6fr160.004/61-59.45.505.50J C Morrison (J)Trevor Proctor
Total Stakes:$7,520.00 

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR10Carlo Gambino10 
Dividends
$3.90. $1.80. $1.50. $2.40. Quinella $5.00. Trifecta $56.60. TAB Treble[races-1,2,3]:(6,5,9) $20.50. First4 $1105.30.
Margins
nose, 1/2 length, 1/2 neck
Times
Mile Rate: 1-58.3 Last 800m: 58.1 Last 400m: 27.9

Placed Horses:

Kirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis, Tisbury
Haymakers Syndicate
Haymakers Syndicate
 
2015 4 B h Sportswriter - Alice Patron   (by Holmes Hanover)
Kirk Larsen, Branxholme
Michelle Larsen, G Chin
Jordash Breeding Trust
 
Graeme Anderson, Westwood Beach
Hunter Boys Syndicate, A D Gow, G J Anderson, R Chalklin, S R Pulley
Rona McKay,Clive McKay
Race Number:
Race 4
 
 

OTAUTAU VETS LTD MOBILE TROT

$8280, 3YO & OLDER R40 TO R55, 1609m

For R40 to R55 trotters. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating then Winning Stakes using the track grid.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 4: OTAUTAU VETS LTD MOBILE TROT
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
12Christmas Babe2fr5,130.002/12-03.32-03.3Brad WilliamsonAlister Black
26Kiwitrix6fr1,170.001/22-03.20.500.50N P WilliamsonNathan Williamson
31Miss Bamboocha1fr630.009/92-03.51.801.80M D Hurrell (J)Craig Laurenson
47Abby May7fr360.007/52-03.52.002.00C R FergusonLyndon Durham
54Tweedledee4fr270.006/62-03.62.602.60B N OrangeLyndon Bond
63Miss Jessica3fr180.008/82-04.04.904.90T R RobertsonTim Robertson
78Lisa Marie P8fr180.003/32-04.15.305.30M J WilliamsonPhil Williamson
89Rydgemont Milly9fr180.004/42-09.030.1030.10A R BeckMark & Debbie Shirley
Disq5Tolkien5fr180.005/72-03.62.302.30Tristan Larsen (J)Kirk Larsen
Total Stakes:$8,280.00 
Note
Kiwitrix relegated from 1st to 2nd; Tolkien disqualified from 5th
Dividends
$4.00. $1.40. $1.40. $6.00. Quinella $3.60. Trifecta $146.70. TAB Double[races-3,4]:(9,2) $11.10. TAB Conc.:(9,6) $6.00. First4 $1127.60.
Margins
1/2 length, 1 1/4 lengths, head
Times
Mile Rate: 2-03.3 Last 800m: 61.0 Last 400m: 29.3

Placed Horses:

Alister Black, Branxholme
A J Shirley, B A McDonald, K P Murdoch, A K Black, W P Carey, C R Steele
A L Clark,Mrs F E Clark
 
2016 3 B g Trixton - Kylie Ree   (by Monarchy)
Nathan Williamson, Branxholme
Mrs K M Williamson, B W McCully, H T Catto
N P Williamson
 
Craig Laurenson, Edendale
G W Columbus, Mrs B J Columbus, Mrs L M Seymour, R D Morrison, R K Maffey
R D Morrison,Mrs L M Seymour,G W Columbus,Mrs B J Columbus
Race Number:
Race 5
 
 

SSBA/VET STH EQUINE SOUTHERN BELLE (HT4) MOBILE PACE

$9000, WITH COND., 1609m

For 4 yrs & older pacing mares with winning stakes up to and including $30330 for lifetime. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Winning Stakes using the track grid. The winner will get a rating penalty free win if 4YO and older, and driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won an exempt drivers race. Open to all 4 year and older mares with winning stakes up to and including $30,000 for lifetime as at the date of nomination closing time for the first heat of this series.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 5: SSBA/VET STH EQUINE SOUTHERN BELLE (HT4) MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
14Kickupyaheels4fr5,700.002/31-57.71-57.7J C Morrison (J)Robin Swain
23Bunter's Dream3fr1,300.008/81-57.80.800.80S E O'Reilly (J)Peter Hunter
35Amore Lancome5fr700.003/21-57.81.001.00K L BarclayKirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis
41Might Be Me1fr400.001/11-58.44.004.00A R BeckDes Baynes
52Lucys Delight2fr300.007/71-58.65.305.30B D McLellanBrendon McLellan
67Nimah Franco7fr200.005/51-58.75.805.80T S ChmielTerry Chmiel
78Dachy8fr200.004/41-59.49.309.30N P WilliamsonIan Goodman
86Major Sass6fr200.006/61-59.59.409.40B G BarclayKirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis
Total Stakes:$9,000.00 
Dividends
$4.10. $1.60. $7.40. $1.50. Quinella $58.80. Trifecta $587.10. Quaddie[races-2,3,4,5]:(5,9,2,4) $136.50.
Margins
3/4 length, head, 3 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 1-57.7 Last 800m: 56.1 Last 400m: 28.2

Placed Horses:

Robin Swain, Gore
Mrs A D Swain, Mrs M Neil
Mrs A D Swain,Mrs M Neil
 
Peter Hunter, Ryal Bush
W E Bain, Mrs P M Bain
V L Devery,Mrs D L Devery
 
2015 4 B m Art Major - Lancome   (by Courage Under Fire)
Kirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis, Tisbury
Studholme Bloodstock Limited
Studholme Bloodstock Limited
Race Number:
Race 6
 
 

DRAKE PLUMBING & DRAINLAYING LTD FILLIES & MARES MOBILE PACE

$9400, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER FILLIES & MARES, 1609m

For pacing fillies & mares.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 6: DRAKE PLUMBING & DRAINLAYING LTD FILLIES & MARES MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
12Who Made Who2fr5,700.001/11-57.11-57.1B G BarclayStephen Boyd
28American Eyretime8fr1,300.003/21-57.62.002.00T S ChmielTerry Chmiel
34Dress Code4fr700.002/31-58.99.009.00B N OrangeDes Baynes
411Wattlebank Lass11fr400.006/61-59.09.509.50P M HunterPeter Hunter
512OmaggioU1fr300.005/51-59.210.8010.80E E Barron (J)Clark Barron
67Von Art7fr200.004/41-59.411.8011.80M J WilliamsonRoss & Chris Wilson
76Miss Ivy6fr200.007/71-59.411.9011.90Brad WilliamsonBrent McIntyre
89Change Up Dulc9fr200.009/91-59.612.9012.90A R BeckAndrew Dickey
91Bub's VC1fr200.008/82-01.120.7020.70A M ArmourAlan Paisley
1010Classie Princess10fr200.0010/102-03.331.7031.70R T McIlwrickRobert Wilson

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR3Sherwood Maggie3 
SCR5Flight Crew5 
Dividends
$2.10. $1.20. $1.40. $1.60. Quinella $6.50. Trifecta $19.00. TAB Double[races-5,6]:(4,2) $7.80. TAB Conc.:(4,8) $7.30. TAB Treble[races-4,5,6]:(2,4,2) $29.60. First4 $117.50.
Margins
2 lengths, 7 lengths, 1/2 length
Times
Mile Rate: 1-57.1 Last 800m: 57.1 Last 400m: 27.8

Placed Horses:

2016 3 B f Sweet Lou - Arden Banner   (by Christian Cullen)
Stephen Boyd, Aylesbury
Miss P M Hanley
Woodlands Stud (NZ) Ltd
 
Terry Chmiel, Leeston
R S Symon, Mrs S F Symon
D M Thompson,Mrs S R Thompson
 
Des Baynes, Winton
Mrs D G Baynes
D J Baynes
Race Number:
Race 7
 
 

WESTERN ELECTRICAL LTD MOBILE PACE

$8820, 3YO & OLDER R50 TO R52, 1609m

For R50 to R52 3yo-&-older pacers.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 7: WESTERN ELECTRICAL LTD MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
111Major Watson11fr5,130.001/11-57.81-57.8N P WilliamsonNathan Williamson
210Tulsa Jaccka10fr1,170.005/61-58.32.502.50B G BarclayWayne Adams
38Lilac Becky8fr630.009/111-58.32.602.60E E Barron (J)Dean Taylor
412Miss Paddy Wagon12fr360.0012/121-58.43.003.00Brad WilliamsonGraeme Anderson
53I'm Watching You3fr270.003/21-58.53.403.40M J WilliamsonHamish Hunter
64Targaryen4fr180.002/31-58.63.903.90K N LarsenKirk Larsen
71Duke Of Dundee1fr180.007/71-58.64.104.10Tristan Larsen (J)Kirk Larsen
87The Night Watchman7fr180.0010/91-58.64.304.30R T McIlwrickRobin Swain
96Franco Huntington6fr180.004/51-58.74.504.50J C Morrison (J)Doug McLachlan
109Airwaves9fr180.008/81-58.85.505.50A D MilneCraig Laurenson
112Makara2fr180.006/41-59.16.806.80A R BeckDarryn Simpson
125Ideal Glacier5fr180.0011/101-59.48.608.60A M ArmourAlan Paisley
Total Stakes:$8,820.00 
Dividends
$3.30. $1.90. $2.70. $8.70. Quinella $15.60. Trifecta $456.80. First4 $903.40.
Margins
2 1/2 lengths, 1/2 head, neck
Times
Mile Rate: 1-57.8 Last 800m: 58.6 Last 400m: 28.6

Placed Horses:

2015 4 B g Art Major - Wattie's Sweetheart   (by Mach Three)
Nathan Williamson, Branxholme
B L Calder, Mrs K E Calder, N P Williamson
B L Calder,Mrs K E Calder,N P Williamson
 
Wayne Adams, Invercargill
C F Smaill, Mrs A G Smaill
C F Smaill,Mrs A G Smaill
 
2015 4 B m Mach Three - Lilac Splash   (by McArdle)
Dean Taylor, Ladbrooks
A J Grant
A J Grant
Race Number:
Race 8
 
 

EARL DRAKE BUILDER MOBILE PACE

$9200, 3YO & OLDER R53 TO R59, 1609m

For R53 to R59 3yo-&-older pacers. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 8: EARL DRAKE BUILDER MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
19Mach's Back9fr5,700.006/61-58.21-58.2B G BarclayKirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis
28Stingray Tara8fr1,300.005/51-58.20.100.10M J WilliamsonHamish Hunter
36Lite Percussion6fr700.009/91-58.30.600.60K L BarclayKirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis
45See Ya Write5fr400.004/41-58.41.101.10J C Morrison (J)Des Baynes
54Slate4fr300.001/11-58.41.201.20A R BeckDes Baynes
62Seamark2fr200.002/21-58.51.701.70R D CloseRegan Todd
71My Georgie Boy1fr200.007/71-58.72.702.70P M HunterPeter Hunter
87Pocket Watch7fr200.003/32-00.210.5010.50B N OrangeCran Dalgety & Nathan Purdon
93The Interceptor3fr200.008/82-01.215.5015.50N P WilliamsonBrett Gray
Total Stakes:$9,200.00 
Dividends
$9.90. $2.60. $2.60. $6.60. Quinella $32.70. Trifecta $920.00. TAB Double[races-7,8]:(11,9) $56.50. TAB Conc.:(11,8) $9.40. First4 $5319.00.
Margins
1/2 head, 1/2 length, 1/2 length
Times
Mile Rate: 1-58.2 Last 800m: 58.3 Last 400m: 28.0

Placed Horses:

2013 6 B g Mach Three - Dream Angel   (by Dream Away(USA))
Kirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis, Oreti Beach
M J Little
M J Little
 
Hamish Hunter, Ryal Bush
What Ever Syndicate
Tim J Grant,G M Anicich
 
Kirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis, Tisbury
Mrs L C Henshaw, T Kilkelly
Mrs L C Henshaw
Race Number:
Race 9
 
 

DT KINGS TRANSPORT LTD MOBILE PACE

$14,200, 3YO & OLDER R60 TO R80, 1609m

For R60 to R80 pacers. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid. The winner will get a rating penalty free win if 4YO and older, and driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won an exempt drivers race.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 9: DT KINGS TRANSPORT LTD MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
17Spirit Of St Louis7fr9,350.001/11-56.51-56.5M J WilliamsonGraeme Anderson
2=5Parama5fr1,500.008/81-56.60.200.20A R BeckDarryn Simpson
2=9Born To Boogie9fr1,500.004/41-56.60.200.20B G BarclayBrett Gray
48Robyns Playboy8fr600.006/61-56.81.501.50C R FergusonRoss & Chris Wilson
54Sugar Loaf4fr450.002/21-56.81.601.60R D CloseRobert Dunn
66Stun Gun6fr200.005/51-56.92.102.10K T Newman (J)Paul Court
71Mistacullect1fr200.009/91-57.02.402.40A M ArmourBronson Munro
83Gemma Mac3fr200.003/31-57.54.904.90B N OrangeCran Dalgety & Nathan Purdon
92Bella Sara2fr200.007/71-58.18.208.20K L BarclayKirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis
Total Stakes:$14,200.00 
Dividends
$3.00. $1.50.:(5) $4.70.:(9) $2.30. Quinella:(5,7) $17.40. Quinella:(7,9) $7.60. Trifecta:(7,5,9) $175.70. Trifecta:(7,9,5) $149.00. First4:(7,5,9,8) $1375.90. First4:(7,9,5,8) $964.20.
Margins
head, deadheat, 1 1/4 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 1-56.5 Last 800m: 56.9 Last 400m: 26.8

Placed Horses:

2016 3 B g Sweet Lou - Spirit Of Art   (by Art Major)
Graeme Anderson, Westwood Beach
T G Casey, G J Anderson, A D Gow, S R Pulley, R Chalklin, Mrs P P Gillan, E K Corby, K J Corby
T G Casey
 
Darryn Simpson, Forbury Park
G L Clarke
P I Renwick
Brett Gray, Ryal Bush
Butterworth Racing Syndicate
Macca Lodge Limited
Race Number:
Race 10
 
 

WINTON'S TOP PUB & GARDEN BAR MOBILE PACE

$10,000, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER, 1609m

For 3yo-&-older pacers.
Weather: Overcast  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 10: WINTON'S TOP PUB & GARDEN BAR MOBILE PACE
PlacePlBookBkHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginTime/ MarginDriverTrainer
111Forsure11fr5,700.002/31-56.21-56.2B N OrangeKirk Larsen
24Major Fernco4fr1,300.007/91-56.51.801.80M J WilliamsonWayne Adams
38Onedin Hurricane8fr700.009/81-56.62.102.10E E Barron (J)Clark Barron
41Mach Quillan1fr400.003/21-56.93.403.40Brad WilliamsonMatt Brinsdon
510Racing Minister10fr300.0011/111-56.93.603.60J C Morrison (J)Doug McLachlan
69Saint Tropez9fr200.008/71-57.45.905.90A R BeckDes Baynes
714Delight N Gold14fr200.0012/131-57.67.407.40E J SwainEarl Swain
83Longueval3fr200.001/11-57.88.208.20N P WilliamsonNathan Williamson
97Beez Neez7fr200.006/51-58.411.2011.20T S ChmielStephen Boyd
105The Big Yin5fr200.004/41-58.411.5011.50B G BarclayBrett Gray
1113Scotlynn Beach Boy13fr200.005/61-58.411.6011.60R D CloseDean Taylor
1212Hokonui Sam12fr200.0010/101-59.215.6015.60K L BarclayKeith Moore
136Art Profile6fr200.0013/122-09.265.6065.60M D Hurrell (J)Ross Hope

Scratchings

PlaceBookHorseBarrier
SCR2Mr Jingles2 
SCR15Peroni15 
Dividends
$3.90. $2.20. $5.40. $5.00. Quinella $46.50. Trifecta $1288.90. TAB Double[races-9,10]:(7,11) $8.00. TAB Conc.:(7,4) $15.80. TAB Treble[races-8,9,10]:(9,7,11) $176.90. First4 $1354.00. Quaddie[races-7,8,9,10]:(11,9,7,11) $450.50. Place6[races-5,6,7,8,9,10]:(3,4,5/2,4,8/8,10,11/6,8,9/5,7,9/4,8,11) $386.60.
Margins
1 3/4 lengths, neck, 1 1/4 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 1-56.2 Last 800m: 58.9 Last 400m: 28.8

Placed Horses:

2016 3 B g Art Major - Foreal   (by Washington VC)
Kirk Larsen, Branxholme
Mrs S A Brown, S B Brown
Mrs S A Brown,S B Brown
 
2016 3 B c Art Major - Snipers Lair   (by Changeover)
Wayne Adams, Invercargill
B W Ferns, M J Swain
B W Ferns,M J Swain
 
2016 3 B g Mach Three - Stylish Onedin   (by Stand Together)
Clark Barron, Rakauhauka
K J Fahy, R G Botting, R W Baird, B W Phillips
W E Bain,Mrs P M Bain
Runner Index
 
Abby May -  Race 4
Afterburner -  Race 2
Airwaves -  Race 7
American Eyretime -  Race 6
American Lightning -  Race 1
Amore Lancome -  Race 5
Art Profile -  Race 10
Beez Neez -  Race 10
Bella Sara -  Race 9
Best Trio -  Race 1
Better Galleon -  Race 3
Born To Boogie -  Race 9
Boyzhavtime -  Race 1
Brandy And Dry -  Race 2
Bub's VC -  Race 6
Bunter's Dream -  Race 5
Carlo Gambino -  Race 3
Change Up Dulc -  Race 6
Christmas Babe -  Race 4
Classie Princess -  Race 6
Cuddly Trouble -  Race 2
Dachy -  Race 5
Delight N Gold -  Race 10
Dress Code -  Race 6
Duke Of Dundee -  Race 7
Flight Crew -  Race 6
Forsure -  Race 10
Franco Huntington -  Race 7
Gemma Mac -  Race 9
Helluva Way -  Race 2
Hokonui Sam -  Race 10
Ideal Glacier -  Race 7
I'm Watching You -  Race 7
Indulgence -  Race 3
It's Summertime -  Race 2
Kickupyaheels -  Race 5
Kiwitrix -  Race 4
Lady Zara -  Race 2
Lilac Becky -  Race 7
Lisa Marie P -  Race 4
Lite Percussion -  Race 8
Longueval -  Race 10
Lucys Delight -  Race 5
Mach Quillan -  Race 10
Mach's Back -  Race 8
Magnetic Watch -  Race 3
Major Fernco -  Race 10
Major Menace -  Race 3
Major Sass -  Race 5
Major Watson -  Race 7
Makara -  Race 7
Melton Mafia -  Race 3
Might Be Me -  Race 5
Miss Bamboocha -  Race 4
Miss Ivy -  Race 6
Miss Jessica -  Race 4
Miss Paddy Wagon -  Race 7
Mistacullect -  Race 9
Mr Jingles -  Race 10
My Georgie Boy -  Race 8
Nimah Franco -  Race 5
Omaggio -  Race 6
Onedin Hurricane -  Race 10
Oneloveonelife -  Race 1
Parama -  Race 9
Peroni -  Race 10
Pocket Watch -  Race 8
Racing Minister -  Race 10
Robo Trouble -  Race 2
Robyns Playboy -  Race 9
Rydgemont Milly -  Race 4
Sage Trouble -  Race 2
Saint Tropez -  Race 10
Scotlynn Beach Boy -  Race 10
Seamark -  Race 8
See Ya Write -  Race 8
Sherwood Maggie -  Race 6
Slate -  Race 8
Spirit Of St Louis -  Race 9
Stingray Tara -  Race 8
Stun Gun -  Race 9
Sugar Loaf -  Race 9
Superfast Kiwi -  Race 2
Swift Robyn -  Race 3
Tact Eze -  Race 3
Tactical Change -  Race 3
Targaryen -  Race 7
The Big Yin -  Race 10
The Bounty Hunter -  Race 1
The Interceptor -  Race 8
The Night Watchman -  Race 7
The Optimist -  Race 3
The White Rabbit -  Race 3
Tolkien -  Race 4
Tulsa Jaccka -  Race 7
Tweedledee -  Race 4
Von Art -  Race 6
Wattlebank Lass -  Race 6
Whangamata -  Race 2
Who Made Who -  Race 6
Yorokobi -  Race 1