Skip to content

Forbury Park Trotting Club Inc

Meeting: MARCH MEETING (Night 1) at Forbury Park, Dunedin
Last updated 15/05/2019 at 17:00 pm
Race Number:
Race 1
 

EQUINOX RESTAURANT AT FORBURY TROT

$8130, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER, 2200m

For 3yo-&-older trotters.
Weather: Raining  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 1: EQUINOX RESTAURANT AT FORBURY TROT
PlaceBookHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginDriverTrainer
12Christmas Babe2fr5,350.001/23-02.4Brad WilliamsonA K Black
24Muchacha Bonita4fr1,000.003/33-02.61.30R T MayB J Hill
39ClydeU1fr500.002/13-02.82.30S R McNallyD L Williamson
41Masies Pride1fr280.005/53-03.03.60K A Butt (J)Miss A L Hoffman
57Cosmic Sun7fr200.006/63-03.14.00M D Hurrell (J)K L Brosnahan
63Sweet Jeweliette3fr200.004/43-03.55.80B N OrangeMiss A L Hoffman
76Pegasus Hanover6fr200.008/83-03.66.30J W CoxN G Chalmers
810MajicionU2fr200.007/73-04.29.60M J WilliamsonD L Williamson
95Dream Of Pat5fr200.009/93-04.39.90R L Heads (J)B G Woodhouse
Total Stakes:$8,130.00 

Scratchings

SCR8Jazzy Trouble8       
Dividends
$3.80. $1.90. $1.90. $1.70. Quinella $10.20. Trifecta $70.60. First4 $326.70.
Margins
1 1/4 lengths, 1 length, 1 1/4 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-13.4 Last 800m: 62.0 Last 400m: 28.9

Placed Horses:

A K Black, Branxholme
A J Shirley, B A McDonald, K P Murdoch, A K Black, W P Carey, C R Steele
A L Clark,Mrs F E Clark
 
2013 5 B m Great Success - Carmenchita   (by Dancing Master)
B J Hill, Weedons
B J Hill, Miss K A Hill
B J Hill,Miss K A Hill
 
2015 3 Br g The Pres - Mereareta   (by Safely Kept)
D L Williamson, Levels
S G Bell, M L Hynes
S G Bell,M L Hynes
Race Number:
Race 2
 

DUAL CODE AT WINGATUI 25 MARCH PACE

$7600, 3YO & OLDER R40 TO R55, 2700m

For R40 to R55 pacers.
Weather: Raining  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 2: DUAL CODE AT WINGATUI 25 MARCH PACE
PlaceBookHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginDriverTrainer
13Balraj3fr4,400.006/63-29.4J C Morrison (J)S M McRae
25Red Terror5fr1,120.003/33-29.50.50R D CloseM D J Saunders
32Hurricane Banner2fr560.002/23-30.55.50S J Tomlinson (J)S G Matheson
44Omar Sharif4fr320.001/13-30.87.50J W CoxMiss A L Hoffman
56Aveross Ferrari6fr200.008/83-30.87.60R T MayW D O'Connell
68Chris Aynsley8fr200.004/43-30.97.90B N OrangeA D Stuart
71Star Reactor1fr200.009/93-33.822.20A R BeckA R Beck
89Brantley9fr200.0010/103-35.229.50T S ChmielT S & Mrs G S Chmiel
910Jimmy Richter10fr200.005/53-35.329.80Brad WilliamsonMiss A L Hoffman
107Allandale7fr200.007/73-36.234.60M D Hurrell (J)L V Sinnamon
Total Stakes:$7,600.00 
Dividends
$9.40. $3.00. $2.30. $1.70. Quinella $39.50. Trifecta $301.70. TAB Double[races-1,2]:(2,3) $29.10. TAB Conc.:(2,5) $10.20. First4 $336.60.
Margins
1/2 length, 5 lengths, 2 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-04.7 Last 800m: 60.1 Last 400m: 28.5

Placed Horses:

2015 3 B g Art Major - Mahendra   (by Courage Under Fire)
S M McRae, West Melton
B A Harvey, J H Meehan, Mrs J F Chittock
B A Harvey,J H Meehan,Mrs J F Chittock
 
2013 5 B g Mach Three - Ann Other Porsche   (by Road Machine)
M D J Saunders, Tapanui
M D J Saunders, J C T Cutler, G Breen
Platinum Breeding Limited
 
2012 6 Br g Real Desire - When You're Hot   (by McArdle)
S G Matheson, Gore
BBC Syndicate
Banner Bloodstock Limited
Race Number:
Race 3
 

HAPPY BIRTHDAY JAN MITCHELL MOBILE PACE

$8730, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER FILLIES & MARES, 2200m

For pacing fillies & mares.
Weather: Raining  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 3: HAPPY BIRTHDAY JAN MITCHELL MOBILE PACE
PlaceBookHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginDriverTrainer
11Anne Bonney1fr5,350.002/22-49.4J W CoxG J Anderson
22Depend On Washie2fr1,000.0010/102-49.61.30M J WilliamsonA L Stratford
34Tara Bromac4fr500.001/12-49.61.40B N OrangeC T Dalgety
46Amethyst6fr280.003/62-50.13.70R D CloseR W Todd
514ThisexcusebetterbeitU1fr200.007/92-50.35.00E E Barron (J)C J Barron
63Betterthanspraying3fr200.005/52-50.45.50T S ChmielT S & Mrs G S Chmiel
78Ultimate Sassenach8fr200.004/32-50.87.50R T MayD J Simpson
89Bettor Lady9fr200.009/82-51.18.80J J Alford (J)A D Stuart
911Swift Robyn11fr200.0012/122-53.721.80C R FergusonS R Wilson
107I'm Sick Of Excuses7fr200.006/42-54.525.60S P WalkinshawM D J Saunders
1110Beaudiene Overtake10fr200.008/72-57.540.90K T Newman (J)B R Hill
125Bullys Princess5fr200.0011/112-57.541.10M D Hurrell (J)L V Sinnamon
Total Stakes:$8,730.00 

Scratchings

SCR12For The Kitty12       
SCR13Living Fantasy13       
Dividends
$4.20. $2.00. $6.50. $1.50. Quinella $46.20. Trifecta $371.50. TAB Treble[races-1,2,3]:(2,3,1) $127.50. First4 $2416.50.
Margins
1 1/4 lengths, nose, 2 1/4 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-03.9 Last 800m: 62.3 Last 400m: 29.6

Placed Horses:

G J Anderson, Forbury Park
Bratk Syndicate, The Sue Ping Syndicate, High Hopes Racing Syndicate, M D J Saunders
Macca Lodge Limited
 
A L Stratford, Gore
A C A Clarke
A C A Clarke,Miss M G A Smith
 
2015 3 B f Bettor's Delight - Te Amo Bromac   (by Mach Three)
C T Dalgety, West Melton
Thompson Bloodstock Ltd
Bromac Lodge Limited,D Hardie,Mrs L Philpott,S Welch
Race Number:
Race 4
 

DUNEDIN CITY MOTORS MOBILE PACE

$7800, R40 TO R45, 2200m

For R40 to R45 pacers.
Weather: Raining  Track: Good    
Participants for Race 4: DUNEDIN CITY MOTORS MOBILE PACE
PlaceBookHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginDriverTrainer
110Jacks N Jazz10fr4,400.005/52-45.8M J WilliamsonG F Knight & Mrs J G Knight
26The Doorman6fr1,120.002/22-46.43.00J W CoxJ W Cox
33Magnate Mara3fr560.009/92-46.95.80G J LeeG J & C F Lee
45Lis Amore5fr320.008/82-47.27.10Brad WilliamsonG F Knight & Mrs J G Knight
51Honour The Bet1fr200.003/32-47.69.10S J Tomlinson (J)C R Ferguson
64El Dinero4fr200.006/62-48.111.40J Campbell (J)S R Wilson
79Chief Kapai9fr200.007/72-48.714.40B G BarclayE J Latimer
88Miss Ethel Sunshine8fr200.001/12-51.428.20B N OrangeP J Robertson
911VigorosoU1fr200.0011/112-52.131.50D J SimpsonW D O'Connell
107Honour Scroll7fr200.0010/102-52.433.30S P WalkinshawB M Norman
112Alexy2fr200.004/43-04.091.30R T MayW D O'Connell
Total Stakes:$7,800.00 
Dividends
$9.00. $3.20. $1.60. $4.80. Quinella $23.80. Trifecta $523.70. TAB Double[races-3,4]:(1,10) $37.50. TAB Conc.:(1,6) $5.40. First4 $6322.00.
Margins
3 lengths, 2 3/4 lengths, 1 1/4 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-01.2 Last 800m: 59.7 Last 400m: 28.6

Placed Horses:

2013 5 B g Changeover - Surfing Franco   (by Union Guy)
G F Knight & Mrs J G Knight, Roxburgh
Goes All Day Syndicate, T W Crofts, Have Fun Syndicate
Spreydon Lodge Ltd
 
2013 5 Br g Live Or Die - On The Prowl   (by Jaguar Spur)
J W Cox, West Melton
B R Dorans
B R Dorans
 
2013 5 B g Lis Mara - Lavish Bromac   (by Falcon Seelster)
G J & C F Lee, Wyndham
B E Church, Mrs B L Lee
B E Church,Mrs B L Lee
Race Number:
Race 5
 

RICOH PACE

$8930, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER, 2700m

Weather: Raining  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 5: RICOH PACE
PlaceBookHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginDriverTrainer
15Guido Da Siena5fr5,350.002/33-36.1B N OrangeA D Stuart
21Luvtahavtime1fr1,000.001/13-36.73.00R T MayB R Hill
33Top Play3fr500.004/63-36.94.50J W CoxJ W Cox
49Jacks Anne9fr280.006/53-37.04.80J C Morrison (J)K J Dance
57Tartan Roxy7fr200.003/23-37.15.30Brad WilliamsonMiss A L Hoffman
611Play Ball11fr200.005/43-37.15.50B G BarclayB R Gray
74Tact Denzel4fr200.007/73-37.47.00A R BeckS G Lock
88Rakagem8fr200.008/83-37.78.50E E Barron (J)C J Barron
912Out Of The ShadowsU1fr200.0013/133-39.015.00S P WalkinshawT A Harkness
102Sheelasinleague2fr200.0012/113-40.422.00S J Tomlinson (J)Miss F M Baigent
1110Chalberg10fr200.009/103-41.426.80K A Butt (J)D W Paterson
126Iron Woman6fr200.0010/93-53.989.60M J WilliamsonMrs K L Kelly
1313Terra FirmaU2fr200.0011/123-57.5108.00D J SimpsonD J Simpson
Total Stakes:$8,930.00 
Dividends
$3.90. $1.80. $1.50. $3.60. Quinella $6.50. Trifecta $88.50. First4 $274.10. Quaddie[races-2,3,4,5]:(3,1,10,5) $3312.20.
Margins
3 lengths, 1 1/2 lengths, neck
Times
Mile Rate: 2-08.7 Last 800m: 59.5 Last 400m: 28.4

Placed Horses:

2015 3 B g Art Major - Siena Franco   (by Courage Under Fire)
A D Stuart, Rangiora
A D Stuart, Ms R A Sutorius
Loburn Limited
 
B R Hill, Swannanoa
Malcolm Little, Sarndra Little, Havtime Breeding Limited
Pembrook Park Ltd
 
2015 3 B g Shadow Play - Truly Tops   (by Christian Cullen)
J W Cox, West Melton
Mrs J T Nicholas
Miss M D Tapp
Race Number:
Race 6
 

HAPPY 95th BIRTHDAY ERNIE WHITE HANDICAP TROT

$8600, R40 TO R70 SPECIAL, 2200m

For R40 to R70 trotters. Front: R40 to R55. 15m: R56 to R63. 25m: R64 to R70.
Weather: Raining  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 6: HAPPY 95th BIRTHDAY ERNIE WHITE HANDICAP TROT
PlaceBookHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginDriverTrainer
110Grand Princess10fr4,675.009/82-55.3M J WilliamsonMiss N A Harris
212Clifden Clowers215m1,190.002/12-54.62.80R T MayMrs S D Mounce
31Missalyssa1fr595.004/42-56.03.60B N OrangeA W Faulks
46Pat The Monkey6fr340.008/112-56.03.70J C Morrison (J)E R Lamb
513Dusky Eyre315m200.006/62-55.05.00R D CloseR F Allen
67Our Foxy Lady7fr200.005/52-56.46.00T M A Dewe (J)P M Williamson
714Kiwi CrusherU115m200.003/32-55.88.80J W CoxG J Anderson
84Bono Hest4fr200.0011/102-57.210.10E E Barron (J)R G Hanson
93Cuddly Trouble3fr200.0013/132-58.616.90G J LeeL J Bond
102Abby May2fr200.0012/122-59.521.70K A Butt (J)L J Durham
119Scarlett Lane9fr200.0010/93-01.330.50C R FergusonC R Ferguson
125Superfast Ninja5fr200.001/23-01.531.50S R McNallyB J White
138Don't Look Back8fr200.007/73-03.943.50Brad WilliamsonD J Gillespie
Total Stakes:$8,600.00 

Scratchings

SCR11Sea Rover1       
Dividends
$17.60. $4.30. $1.80. $3.00. Quinella $38.30. Trifecta $826.30. TAB Double[races-5,6]:(5,10) $47.40. TAB Conc.:(5,12) $5.80. TAB Treble[races-4,5,6]:(10,5,10) $662.20. First4 $2014.70.
Margins
2 3/4 lengths, 3/4 length, nose
Times
Mile Rate: 2-08.2 Last 800m: 62.0 Last 400m: 31.1

Placed Horses:

2013 5 Br m The Pres - Baby Grand   (by Continentalman)
Miss N A Harris, Weedons
Miss N A Harris
Miss N A Harris
 
2008 10 B g Thanksgiving - Gina   (by Sundon)
Mrs S D Mounce, Orari Raceway
Mrs S D Mounce, J C Mounce, L J Mounce, A T Mounce
Mrs S D Mounce,J C Mounce,L J Mounce,A T Mounce
 
2014 4 Br m Monarchy - Uramao   (by Sundon)
A W Faulks, Burnham
W M Pitches
W M Pitches
Race Number:
Race 7
 

NORWOODS FARM MACHINERY CENTRE MOBILE PACE

$7800, R46 TO R49, 2200m

For R46 to R49 pacers.
Weather: Raining  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 7: NORWOODS FARM MACHINERY CENTRE MOBILE PACE
PlaceBookHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginDriverTrainer
111Classie Margaret11fr4,400.003/42-46.6J W CoxH T Galway
22Myrcella2fr1,120.004/22-46.91.50G J LeeG J & C F Lee
36Hot Starff6fr560.008/52-47.12.50S R McNallyB J White
410Ripsnorter10fr320.006/82-47.23.30B G BarclayE J Latimer
57Paul's Verdict7fr200.005/62-47.44.30R D CloseMrs S D Mounce
61Coolhand Easton1fr200.001/12-47.44.50Brad WilliamsonW M Breen
75Jingles Bromac5fr200.002/32-47.86.50B N OrangeM D J Saunders
88Valzona8fr200.0010/112-48.07.80M J WilliamsonG F Knight & Mrs J G Knight
94Kansas City Jim4fr200.009/92-48.49.30A R BeckS G Lock
103My Patronus3fr200.007/72-48.710.80M T Lewis (J)B J White
119Shindal9fr200.0011/102-51.223.30M D Hurrell (J)S G Lock
Total Stakes:$7,800.00 
Dividends
$6.50. $2.50. $1.80. $3.30. Quinella $30.60. Trifecta $652.30. First4 $5053.90.
Margins
1 1/2 lengths, 1 length, 3/4 length
Times
Mile Rate: 2-01.8 Last 800m: 60.2 Last 400m: 29.0

Placed Horses:

H T Galway, Leeston
H T Galway, Miss M E Earl, A A Galway, Mrs D M Galway, Mrs J M Earl, M G Earl, Ms S Mann, M S Youthed
M J Stratford
 
G J & C F Lee, Wyndham
S R Lee, Mrs D L Dickie-Lee, Est A R Dickie, Mrs V M Dickie
A E F Woolford
 
B J White, Ashburton Raceway
D J Luke, Mrs E G Luke
D J Luke,Mrs E G Luke
Race Number:
Race 8
 

YALDHURST HOTEL MOBILE PACE

$7600, R56 TO R65, R66 TO R70 WITH COND., 2200m

For R56 to R65 pacers. Also R66 to R70 4 yrs & older horses if driven by a concession junior driver. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid.
Weather: Raining  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 8: YALDHURST HOTEL MOBILE PACE
PlaceBookHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginDriverTrainer
12Calendar Girlz2fr4,675.006/72-45.9Brad WilliamsonP J Robertson
28Mucho Macho Man8fr1,190.003/42-45.90.10M D Hurrell (J,cl)W M Breen
33Franco Texas3fr595.002/22-45.90.30M J WilliamsonD A Taylor
45Overarm5fr340.001/12-46.11.60B N OrangeT S & Mrs G S Chmiel
57Bettor Enforce7fr200.004/32-46.32.60A R BeckA R Beck
61Fiery Ferret1fr200.007/62-46.53.60J C Morrison (J)G F Knight & Mrs J G Knight
76Whata Razzle Dazzle6fr200.008/82-47.27.10S P WalkinshawB M Norman
84Nimah Franco4fr200.005/52-47.810.40T S ChmielT S & Mrs G S Chmiel
Total Stakes:$7,600.00 
Dividends
$15.20. $4.00. $1.80. $1.50. Quinella $45.20. Trifecta $404.60. TAB Double[races-7,8]:(11,2) $104.10. TAB Conc.:(11,8) $13.70. First4 $698.00.
Margins
1/2 head, head, 1 1/4 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-01.3 Last 800m: 60.7 Last 400m: 29.4

Placed Horses:

2013 5 B m Real Desire - Cafe Girl   (by In The Pocket)
P J Robertson, Templeton
Mrs M A Robertson, P J Robertson
Mrs M A Robertson,P J Robertson
 
2013 5 Br g Mach Three - Alisa   (by Bettor's Delight)
W M Breen, Gore
Kenny Loves Steak & Kidney Syndicate
K C Baynes
 
2011 7 B g Changeover - Thatcher Franco   (by McArdle)
D A Taylor, Ladbrooks
Herie Ford Syndicate
Spreydon Lodge Ltd
Race Number:
Race 9
 

LANCE JOYCE MEMORIAL MOBILE PACE

$8730, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER, 2200m

Weather: Raining  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 9: LANCE JOYCE MEMORIAL MOBILE PACE
PlaceBookHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginDriverTrainer
14Square Dealer4fr5,350.006/52-49.8E E Barron (J)C J Barron
25Thisladyrocks5fr1,000.002/22-50.01.00Brad WilliamsonBrad Williamson
311Real Change11fr500.0012/122-50.54.00C R FergusonS R Wilson
413Aveross SpitfireU1fr280.0011/112-50.85.30M J WilliamsonA W Faulks
53With The Stars3fr200.003/32-50.95.60J W CoxG J Anderson
62Mach O'Melley2fr200.009/92-51.16.90B G BarclayE T Murphy
76Dreaminsover6fr200.0010/102-51.58.90A R BeckS G Lock
89Official Cullen9fr200.007/72-51.59.20R D CloseMiss A L Hoffman
97Mad Dog Maddy7fr200.008/82-52.212.70K A Butt (J)D B Trainor
1012Red Onyx12fr200.005/62-52.313.20J C Morrison (J)I A Munro
111Donegal Chokinscreek1fr200.004/42-52.815.70R T MayB R Hill
1210Mongolian Machete10fr200.001/12-54.122.00B N OrangeP T Court
Total Stakes:$8,730.00 

Scratchings

SCR8Final Delight8       
Dividends
$12.50. $2.60. $1.70. $25.20. Quinella $17.20. Trifecta $2039.90.
Margins
1 length, 3 lengths, 1 1/4 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-04.2 Last 800m: 61.6 Last 400m: 29.7

Placed Horses:

C J Barron, Rakauhauka
Mrs J M Barron
Mrs J M Barron,Mrs S A Smith
 
2014 4 Br m Mister Big(USA) - Kate Rocks   (by Caprock)
Brad Williamson, Oamaru
Razza Syndicate
S R Brinsdon
 
2014 4 B m Changeover - Real Robyn   (by Real Desire)
S R Wilson, Whiterig
S R Wilson
S R Wilson
Race Number:
Race 10
 

NZ HORSE TRANSPORT MOBILE PACE

$7800, R51 TO R55, 2200m

For R51 to R55 pacers.
Weather: Raining  Track: Slushy    
Participants for Race 10: NZ HORSE TRANSPORT MOBILE PACE
PlaceBookHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginDriverTrainer
11Ideal Gal1fr4,400.003/32-46.5M D Hurrell (J)A D Swain
24Awayovernight4fr1,120.006/42-46.50.30N Purdon (J)G R Payne
37Donegal Mary Francis7fr560.001/12-46.61.10B N OrangeC T Dalgety
42Candidasa2fr320.008/82-46.71.60J C Morrison (J)G F Knight & Mrs J G Knight
56Rockin Rod6fr200.002/22-46.92.60M J WilliamsonK R Court
68The White Rabbit8fr200.005/72-46.92.70K N LarsenK N Larsen
711Kotare Elite11fr200.007/62-47.13.70K A Butt (J)Miss A L Hoffman
810Gabby's Star10fr200.004/52-47.34.70Brad WilliamsonL V Sinnamon
99Aveross Rustler9fr200.0010/92-48.912.50R J CrawfordW R Low
103Hold On Arizona3fr200.009/102-49.515.30S J Tomlinson (J)N S Taylor
115Bank Raider5fr200.0011/113-01.575.30J W CoxMiss A L Hoffman
Total Stakes:$7,800.00 
Dividends
$12.10. $2.30. $3.40. $1.10. Quinella $78.30. Trifecta $490.70. TAB Double[races-9,10]:(4,1) $68.40. TAB Conc.:(4,4) $43.90. TAB Treble[races-8,9,10]:(2,4,1) $1069.20. First4 $6593.80.
Margins
neck, 3/4 length, 1/2 length
Times
Mile Rate: 2-01.7 Last 800m: 60.8 Last 400m: 29.8

Placed Horses:

2014 4 Br m American Ideal - Lisdargan   (by The Panderosa)
A D Swain, Winton Raceway
Wyuna Wackers Syndicate
C J Roberts
 
2014 4 B g Changeover - Dancethenightaway   (by Art Major)
G R Payne, West Melton
S D Boyle, S Chamberlain, J A Jacques, R A Payne, M J McQuilkin
Miss M D Tapp,G A Payne
 
2014 4 Br m Bettors Creek - Dunleer   (by Save Fuel)
C T Dalgety, West Melton
M A Boyd
M A Boyd
Runner Index
 
Abby May -  Race 6
Alexy -  Race 4
Allandale -  Race 2
Amethyst -  Race 3
Anne Bonney -  Race 3
Aveross Ferrari -  Race 2
Aveross Rustler -  Race 10
Aveross Spitfire -  Race 9
Awayovernight -  Race 10
Balraj -  Race 2
Bank Raider -  Race 10
Beaudiene Overtake -  Race 3
Betterthanspraying -  Race 3
Bettor Enforce -  Race 8
Bettor Lady -  Race 3
Bono Hest -  Race 6
Brantley -  Race 2
Bullys Princess -  Race 3
Calendar Girlz -  Race 8
Candidasa -  Race 10
Chalberg -  Race 5
Chief Kapai -  Race 4
Chris Aynsley -  Race 2
Christmas Babe -  Race 1
Classie Margaret -  Race 7
Clifden Clowers -  Race 6
Clyde -  Race 1
Coolhand Easton -  Race 7
Cosmic Sun -  Race 1
Cuddly Trouble -  Race 6
Depend On Washie -  Race 3
Donegal Chokinscreek -  Race 9
Donegal Mary Francis -  Race 10
Don't Look Back -  Race 6
Dreaminsover -  Race 9
Dream Of Pat -  Race 1
Dusky Eyre -  Race 6
El Dinero -  Race 4
Fiery Ferret -  Race 8
Final Delight -  Race 9
For The Kitty -  Race 3
Franco Texas -  Race 8
Gabby's Star -  Race 10
Grand Princess -  Race 6
Guido Da Siena -  Race 5
Hold On Arizona -  Race 10
Honour Scroll -  Race 4
Honour The Bet -  Race 4
Hot Starff -  Race 7
Hurricane Banner -  Race 2
Ideal Gal -  Race 10
I'm Sick Of Excuses -  Race 3
Iron Woman -  Race 5
Jacks Anne -  Race 5
Jacks N Jazz -  Race 4
Jazzy Trouble -  Race 1
Jimmy Richter -  Race 2
Jingles Bromac -  Race 7
Kansas City Jim -  Race 7
Kiwi Crusher -  Race 6
Kotare Elite -  Race 10
Lis Amore -  Race 4
Living Fantasy -  Race 3
Luvtahavtime -  Race 5
Mach O'Melley -  Race 9
Mad Dog Maddy -  Race 9
Magnate Mara -  Race 4
Majicion -  Race 1
Masies Pride -  Race 1
Missalyssa -  Race 6
Miss Ethel Sunshine -  Race 4
Mongolian Machete -  Race 9
Muchacha Bonita -  Race 1
Mucho Macho Man -  Race 8
My Patronus -  Race 7
Myrcella -  Race 7
Nimah Franco -  Race 8
Official Cullen -  Race 9
Omar Sharif -  Race 2
Our Foxy Lady -  Race 6
Out Of The Shadows -  Race 5
Overarm -  Race 8
Pat The Monkey -  Race 6
Paul's Verdict -  Race 7
Pegasus Hanover -  Race 1
Play Ball -  Race 5
Rakagem -  Race 5
Real Change -  Race 9
Red Onyx -  Race 9
Red Terror -  Race 2
Ripsnorter -  Race 7
Rockin Rod -  Race 10
Scarlett Lane -  Race 6
Sea Rover -  Race 6
Sheelasinleague -  Race 5
Shindal -  Race 7
Square Dealer -  Race 9
Star Reactor -  Race 2
Superfast Ninja -  Race 6
Sweet Jeweliette -  Race 1
Swift Robyn -  Race 3
Tact Denzel -  Race 5
Tara Bromac -  Race 3
Tartan Roxy -  Race 5
Terra Firma -  Race 5
The Doorman -  Race 4
The White Rabbit -  Race 10
Thisexcusebetterbeit -  Race 3
Thisladyrocks -  Race 9
Top Play -  Race 5
Ultimate Sassenach -  Race 3
Valzona -  Race 7
Vigoroso -  Race 4
Whata Razzle Dazzle -  Race 8
With The Stars -  Race 9