Skip to content

Northern Southland Trotting Club Inc

Meeting: JANUARY MEETING (Day 1) at Ascot Park Raceway, Invercargill
Last updated 30/04/2019 at 21:29 pm
Race Number:
Race 1
 

OMALASS DRIED MOLASSES MOBILE TROT

$8640, 3YO & OLDER R40 TO R54, 2200m

For R40 to R54 3yo-&-older trotters. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid. The winner will get a rating penalty free win if 4YO and older, and driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won an exempt drivers race.
Weather: Fine  Track: Good  
Participants for Race 1: OMALASS DRIED MOLASSES MOBILE TROT
PlaceBookHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginDriverTrainer
13Such Fun3fr4,950.003/32-48.7J C Morrison (J)S M McRae
210Scarlett Lane10fr1,260.0010/72-48.91.30N P WilliamsonN P Williamson
36Riteur6fr630.001/12-48.91.40M J WilliamsonP M Williamson
42Robbie Royale2fr360.007/82-49.12.20B G BarclayB R Gray
511Neverneverland11fr180.002/22-49.23.20S J Tomlinson (J)Miss L D Robertson
69Crusher Collins9fr180.004/52-49.44.00T M WilliamsL J Bond
712Somethings BurningU1fr180.006/62-49.54.50K L BarclayMrs K L Barclay & P M Ellis
85Shona Mary5fr180.0011/112-51.514.50S P WalkinshawB M Norman
98Tolkien8fr180.005/42-52.419.00K N LarsenK N Larsen
104Sage Trouble4fr180.009/92-54.328.80C R FergusonC R Laurenson
111Cuddly Trouble1fr180.0012/122-56.037.30R H SwainL J Bond
127Miss Bamboocha7fr180.008/103-08.9101.80M D Hurrell (J)C R Laurenson
Total Stakes:$8,640.00 

Placed Horses:

S M McRae, West Melton
J K McRae, G J Webber, R P Shore, S D Cooper, R C de Joux, M C Lee, B G J Leary, M R Kennedy
Mrs J L Burrows,Craig D Thornley
 
2009 9 B m Diedre Don - Crystal Folly
N P Williamson, Branxholme
N B Cleaver
J J Clementson,Mrs R B Clementson,J M Martin,Mrs N G Martin
 
2013 5 B m Sundon - Perfect Hold
P M Williamson, Oamaru
T L White, Est Mrs B J White
T L White
Dividends
$6.70. $2.10. $5.30. $1.50. Quinella $94.10. Trifecta $507.90. First4 $2545.80.
Margins
1 1/4 lengths, nose, 3/4 length
Times
Mile Rate: 2-03.4 Last 800m: 62.8 Last 400m: 30.8
Race Number:
Race 2
 

OKAPUA FARMING COMPANY MOBILE PACE

$8000, R40 TO R45, 2200m

For R40 to R45 pacers.
Weather: Fine  Track: Good  
Participants for Race 2: OKAPUA FARMING COMPANY MOBILE PACE
PlaceBookHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginDriverTrainer
111Glacier Coaster11fr4,400.0011/92-46.4A R BeckA D Paisley
29Von Richthofen9fr1,120.005/52-46.40.20M J WilliamsonR J Gutsell
32Toby O'Gara2fr560.008/82-46.50.50S P WalkinshawMiss C M Faithful
43Magnate Mara3fr320.002/22-46.50.60G J LeeG J & C F Lee
51Doubt Me Not1fr160.0010/102-46.61.10J C Morrison (J)D S McLachlan
613The Doorman13fr160.001/12-46.61.20J W CoxJ W Cox
710Rahuri Badlands10fr160.006/72-47.03.20A M ArmourW R Bryant
812Nightmarch12fr160.003/32-47.03.40R H SwainD M Kerr Jnr
94Lady's Lass4fr160.0013/122-47.13.80T R RobertsonT R Robertson
1015Veneto15fr160.0014/142-47.24.80E J SwainE J Swain
118Queen Of The Nite8fr160.004/42-47.45.80E E Barron (J)C J Barron
125Dissolution5fr160.0012/132-47.77.30N P WilliamsonMrs T M McGrannachan
1314Kansas City Jim14fr160.009/112-48.08.60B G BarclayS G Lock
146Kagee VC6fr160.007/62-53.938.40T M WilliamsD S McLachlan
Total Stakes:$8,000.00 

Scratchings

SCR7The Red Robber7       

Placed Horses:

A D Paisley, Longbush
Mrs A P Chamberlain, P J Chamberlain
Est A F Chamberlain,Mrs A P Chamberlain
 
R J Gutsell, Waimumu
R J Gutsell, A M Gutsell
R J Gutsell,A M Gutsell
 
2013 5 B g Western Ideal - Dolly McD
Miss C M Faithful, Winton Raceway
Miss C M Faithful, B C Dent, M R Jones, Mrs R M Jones
M R Jones,Mrs R M Jones
Dividends
$74.10. $6.70. $3.40. $4.60. Quinella $301.20. Trifecta $8037.40. TAB Double[races-1,2]:(3,11) $217.50. TAB Conc.:(3,9) $34.30. First4 -Not Struck.
Margins
head, neck, nose
Times
Mile Rate: 2-01.7 Last 800m: 60.0 Last 400m: 30.0
Race Number:
Race 3
 

CADUCEUS CLUB OF SOUTHLAND MOBILE PACE

$9020, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER MR40 TO MR48, 2200m

For MR40 to MR48 3yo-&-older pacers.
Weather: Fine  Track: Good  
Participants for Race 3: CADUCEUS CLUB OF SOUTHLAND MOBILE PACE
PlaceBookHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginDriverTrainer
15Thro Me The Buoy5fr5,900.006/62-46.6T M WilliamsJ W Adams
26Thisexcusebetterbeit6fr1,120.002/22-46.70.80E E Barron (J)C J Barron
31Shuzi1fr560.001/12-46.92.10N P WilliamsonB R Shirley
411Poldark11fr320.003/32-47.23.40M J WilliamsonD S McLachlan
54Maahes4fr160.004/52-47.54.90A R BeckR J Gutsell
63Tad Lincoln3fr160.005/42-47.76.20K N LarsenJ A Earl
77Last Harah7fr160.0010/102-47.76.40Brad WilliamsonD J Wilson
89Bronte Lindenny9fr160.009/82-47.86.80S P WalkinshawR H Swain
92Phil's Last Chance2fr160.007/72-48.912.30R H SwainR H Swain
108Rakabeamer8fr160.008/92-49.716.10B G BarclayM G Brown
1110Snowy Dana10fr160.0011/113-00.771.60G R McEwanG R McEwan
Total Stakes:$9,020.00 

Placed Horses:

2015 3 B f Changeover - Zeonly Survivor
J W Adams, Invercargill
G J Stalker, M A Kreger
B L Wastney,G J Stalker
 
C J Barron, Rakauhauka
O Haines, Mrs I K Haines
O Haines,Mrs I K Haines
 
B R Shirley, Invercargill
Mrs R A Shirley
P I Renwick,Mrs P M Renwick
Dividends
$15.30. $3.00. $1.70. $1.60. Quinella $29.20. Trifecta $341.50. TAB Treble[races-1,2,3]:(3,11,5) $4581.10. First4 $1805.90.
Margins
3/4 length, 1 1/4 lengths, 1 1/4 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-01.8 Last 800m: 59.3 Last 400m: 28.9
Race Number:
Race 4
 

NET TEN EOM FRESH AT MACCA LODGE MOBILE PACE

$9020, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER FILLIES & MARES, 2200m

For pacing fillies & mares.
Weather: Fine  Track: Good  
Participants for Race 4: NET TEN EOM FRESH AT MACCA LODGE MOBILE PACE
PlaceBookHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginDriverTrainer
15Myrcella5fr5,900.002/32-44.8C F LeeG J & C F Lee
24Flogging Molly4fr1,120.004/42-45.32.50N P WilliamsonB R Shirley
33Marlee3fr560.001/12-46.06.30J C HayJ C Hay
410Hidden Delight10fr320.005/52-47.413.30J W CoxM G Brown
52Particular2fr160.0011/92-47.614.60C M Faithful (J)B G Wilson
68Dublin Street8fr160.007/72-48.016.40R H SwainG A Gibson-Smith
71Razcal Alley1fr160.008/82-48.820.20Brad WilliamsonD S McLachlan
86Aurelia Cotta6fr160.003/22-51.131.70B G BarclayB R Gray
99Winsomechange9fr160.009/102-51.132.10M J WilliamsonG F Knight & Mrs J G Knight
107Delight7fr160.006/62-53.745.10T M WilliamsA L Stratford
Pup11Ava Classy Gal11fr160.0010/11A R BeckA R Beck
Total Stakes:$9,020.00 

Placed Horses:

G J & C F Lee, Wyndham
S R Lee, Mrs D L Dickie-Lee, Est A R Dickie, Mrs V M Dickie
A E F Woolford
 
B R Shirley, Invercargill
Macca Lodge Limited
Macca Lodge Limited
 
2015 3 Br f Changeover - Delia
J C Hay, Ashburton
J C Hay, A D Neumann, I M Neumann, A R F Anderson, S M McDonnell
J C Hay
Dividends
$8.40. $2.10. $2.40. $1.20. Quinella $26.90. Trifecta $148.90. TAB Double[races-3,4]:(5,5) $52.50. TAB Conc.:(5,4) $48.20. First4 $1084.30.
Margins
2 1/2 lengths, 3 3/4 lengths, 7 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 2-00.5 Last 800m: 59.8 Last 400m: 30.0
Race Number:
Race 5
 

MARK JONES RACING STABLE/GORDON SUTHERLAND MEMORIAL MOB TROT

$9200, R55 TO R70 MOBILE, 2200m

For R55 to R70 trotters. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid.
Weather: Fine  Track: Good  
Participants for Race 5: MARK JONES RACING STABLE/GORDON SUTHERLAND MEMORIAL MOB TROT
PlaceBookHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginDriverTrainer
14King Cassidy4fr5,500.004/42-47.4B G BarclayB R Gray
210Rebel KibbybonesU1fr1,400.006/62-47.40.20J C HayJ C Hay
35Rydgemont Milly5fr700.009/92-47.61.00A R BeckM A & Mrs D M Shirley
49Jeddy R Ya Ready9fr400.005/52-47.71.80Brad WilliamsonBrad Williamson
52Beg Hall2fr200.003/12-48.13.60K A Butt (J)J W Cox
67Spotlight The Valley7fr200.008/82-48.34.90T M WilliamsR E Wilson
76Springbank Lachie6fr200.001/22-49.18.70M J WilliamsonP M Williamson
83Grace O'Malley3fr200.007/72-49.29.20P M HunterG A Thomas
98Splash Cola8fr200.002/32-59.259.20N P WilliamsonR W Todd
101Dipendra1fr200.0010/103-06.194.00R J StevensA R Stevens
Total Stakes:$9,200.00 

Placed Horses:

2012 6 B g The Pres - Hands And Heels
B R Gray, Ryal Bush
C P Gerken, T R Davies, Miss T L Ashton
G W Hulston,D B Hayes,G T Stewart,R J Gilmour
 
J C Hay, Ashburton
J C Hay, D L Keys
Mrs M G Green,N J Green
 
2011 7 B m Monarchy - Domination
M A & Mrs D M Shirley, Invercargill
Mrs D M Shirley
S G Bell,R L P Scott,Mrs P J Scott
Dividends
$12.10. $2.60. $3.90. $5.50. Quinella $89.90. Trifecta $2728.00. First4 $2497.10.
Margins
head, 3/4 length, 3/4 length
Times
Mile Rate: 2-02.4 Last 800m: 61.4 Last 400m: 29.4
Race Number:
Race 6
 

KUBALA SEEDS MOBILE PACE

$9020, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER MR49 TO MR50, 2200m

For MR49 to MR50 3yo-&-older pacers.
Weather: Fine  Track: Good  
Participants for Race 6: KUBALA SEEDS MOBILE PACE
PlaceBookHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginDriverTrainer
112Diego12fr5,900.007/62-46.7J W CoxJ W Cox
24Prince Abbey4fr1,120.004/42-46.70.10P M HunterP M Hunter
35Duke Of Dundee5fr560.003/32-47.01.90K N LarsenK N Larsen
42Don't Need An Excuse2fr320.006/72-47.12.10S P WalkinshawC J Barron
58The Bird Dance8fr160.001/22-47.33.60B G BarclayM G Brown
61The Mighty Cullen1fr160.002/12-47.43.80M J WilliamsonA F H Hunter
79Major Purchase9fr160.005/52-47.54.60N P WilliamsonB R Gray
86Hampton6fr160.008/82-47.75.90K L BarclayMrs K L Barclay & P M Ellis
97Star Reactor7fr160.009/92-47.86.70A R BeckA R Beck
103Kramer3fr160.0011/112-48.28.50J C Morrison (J)D S McLachlan
1111Bettathanideal11fr160.0010/103-07.9107.30T M WilliamsMrs K L Barclay & P M Ellis
Total Stakes:$9,020.00 

Scratchings

SCR10Sunset Red10       

Placed Horses:

2015 3 B g Bettor's Delight - Sakura
J W Cox, West Melton
Mrs S A Brown, S B Brown
Mrs S A Brown,S B Brown
 
P M Hunter, Ryal Bush
T J Hogan, M J Hogan
T J Hogan,M J Hogan
 
K N Larsen, Branxholme
Michelle Larsen, G L Smith
Miss D L Harrison
Dividends
$13.70. $3.50. $2.60. $1.70. Quinella $64.80. Trifecta $666.40. TAB Double[races-5,6]:(4,12) $80.40. TAB Conc.:(4,4) $30.60. TAB Treble[races-4,5,6]:(5,4,12) $788.80. First4 $5691.00.
Margins
1/2 head, 1 3/4 lengths, 1/2 neck
Times
Mile Rate: 2-01.9 Last 800m: 58.8 Last 400m: 28.6
Race Number:
Race 7
 

SHANE MATHESON RACING STABLES MOBILE PACE

$9000, 3YO & OLDER R54 TO R59, 2200m

For R54 to R59 3yo-&-older pacers. The winner will get a rating penalty free win if 4YO and older, and driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won an exempt drivers race.
Weather: Fine  Track: Good  
Participants for Race 7: SHANE MATHESON RACING STABLES MOBILE PACE
PlaceBookHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginDriverTrainer
16Arma Indie6fr4,950.002/12-43.2M J AndersonD J & Mrs C M Butt
27Mighty Flying Art7fr1,260.001/22-43.40.80B G BarclayM G Brown
33Archman3fr630.004/62-43.93.60M J WilliamsonG F Knight & Mrs J G Knight
410Mr Handleman10fr360.009/92-44.35.60N P WilliamsonN P Williamson
51Cast A Shadow1fr180.0014/132-44.35.80S P WalkinshawB J Nicol
62Double Rainbow2fr180.005/42-44.45.90K L BarclayMrs K L Barclay & P M Ellis
74The White Rabbit4fr180.003/32-44.46.10K N LarsenK N Larsen
88Rakarover8fr180.0012/112-44.56.90M D Hurrell (J)P M Hunter
95Magnetic Watch5fr180.006/52-44.88.40J C Morrison (J)R H Swain
1013Vin Scully13fr180.007/72-44.98.70E E Barron (J)A F H Hunter
1111Annie Fitz11fr180.0011/102-44.98.90C R FergusonS R Wilson
1214Tairlaw TollU1fr180.0013/142-45.09.90B R ShirleyB R Shirley
1312First Son12fr180.0010/82-45.210.70S J Tomlinson (J)S G Matheson
149Dunrobin9fr180.008/122-49.532.50Brad WilliamsonB R Shirley
Total Stakes:$9,000.00 

Placed Horses:

2015 3 Br f Well Said - Arma Courage
D J & Mrs C M Butt, Woodend Beach
Miss D L Harrison, J P Mathers
Miss D L Harrison,J P Mathers
 
2015 3 B c Art Major - Fleet's Pocket
M G Brown, Invercargill
J B Ballantyne, Mrs M M Ballantyne
L E Williams,Mrs H R Williams
 
G F Knight & Mrs J G Knight, Roxburgh
Mrs J M Dillon
Mrs J M Dillon
Dividends
$3.00. $1.40. $1.50. $4.40. Quinella $3.00. Trifecta $74.00. First4 $314.20.
Margins
3/4 length, 2 3/4 lengths, 2 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 1-59.4 Last 800m: 58.9 Last 400m: 27.7
Race Number:
Race 8
 

HOUSE OF TRAVEL LAKERS SUMMER CUP (MOBILE PACE)

$13,799, UP TO & INCLUDING R80, 2200m

For up to & including R80 pacers. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid. This race is included in the SOUTHERN COUNTRY CUP SERIES.
Weather: Fine  Track: Good  Country Cup Details  
Participants for Race 8: HOUSE OF TRAVEL LAKERS SUMMER CUP (MOBILE PACE)
PlaceBookHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginDriverTrainer
13Sagwitch3fr9,250.008/72-42.0M D Hurrell (J)W M Breen
28Royal Bengal8fr2,100.003/32-42.21.30M J AndersonA L Stratford
37Please Shuddup7fr1,050.001/22-42.32.10N P WilliamsonM G Brown
42Ivana Legacy2fr599.005/52-42.63.60A M ArmourMrs S Armour
56Delight My Soul6fr200.006/62-42.74.10C R FergusonS R Baucke
65Tiziano5fr200.007/82-42.84.40M J WilliamsonA F H Hunter
71Santanna's Rocket1fr200.002/12-42.84.50J W CoxW M Breen
84Mucho Macho Man4fr200.004/42-44.312.30Brad WilliamsonW M Breen
Total Stakes:$13,799.00 

Placed Horses:

2013 5 B g Lis Mara - Shoshoni Sunrise
W M Breen, Gore
P R Matheson, Mrs N J Matheson, W M Breen
Big Stone Lodge Ltd
 
A L Stratford, Gore
Baynes Racing Limited
C H Baynes
 
M G Brown, Invercargill
Tricode Racing Syndicate, Tricode Racing Syndicate No.2, Dolce Syndicate
Studholme Bloodstock Limited
Dividends
$25.30. $3.90. $1.60. $1.40. Quinella $33.10. Trifecta $381.70. TAB Double[races-7,8]:(6,3) $41.00. TAB Conc.:(6,8) $4.20. First4 $3235.50.
Margins
1 1/4 lengths, 3/4 length, 1 1/2 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 1-58.5 Last 800m: 58.9 Last 400m: 28.7
Race Number:
Race 9
 

MOSSDALE/ REGENT CAR COURT STHRN BELLE SPEED SERIES MOB PACE

$8800, WITH COND. MOBILE, 1700m

For 4 yrs & older pacing mares with winning stakes up to and including $30000 for lifetime. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Winning Stakes using the track grid.
Weather: Fine  Track: Good  
Participants for Race 9: MOSSDALE/ REGENT CAR COURT STHRN BELLE SPEED SERIES MOB PACE
PlaceBookHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginDriverTrainer
12Chitura2fr5,500.006/62-02.7Craig D ThornleyS M McRae
23Born To Boogie3fr1,400.004/22-02.80.30B G BarclayB R Gray
36Bridesdale Robyn6fr700.001/12-03.11.80C R FergusonS R Wilson
48First Class Lady8fr400.002/52-03.74.80N P WilliamsonR W Todd
57Just Dance7fr200.003/32-04.06.30M J AndersonC T Dalgety
61I'mallaboutthebase1fr200.007/82-04.27.60S J Tomlinson (J)S R Baucke
74Zenola's Art4fr200.005/42-05.112.40K L BarclayMrs K L Barclay & P M Ellis
85RnR Windermere5fr200.008/72-05.916.20M J WilliamsonJ N Tither
Total Stakes:$8,800.00 

Placed Horses:

2014 4 B m Changeover - Zitura
S M McRae, West Melton
M L Law
M L Law
 
B R Gray, Ryal Bush
Butterworth Racing Syndicate
Macca Lodge Limited
 
S R Wilson, Whiterig
Mrs J M Dillon, S R Wilson
Mrs J M Dillon
Dividends
$8.60. $2.70. $1.70. $1.30. Quinella $16.70. Trifecta $131.70. First4 $1142.00.
Margins
neck, 1 1/2 lengths, 3 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 1-56.2 Last 800m: 57.9 Last 400m: 28.7
Race Number:
Race 10
 

SEE THE DUNDEEL COLT (LOT 358) AT 2019 KARAKA SALES MOB PACE

$8000, R47 TO R52, R54 WITH COND. MOBILE, 2200m

For R47 to R52 pacers. Also R54 7 yrs & older horses with earnings up to and including $6000 for lifetime.
Weather: Fine  Track: Good  
Participants for Race 10: SEE THE DUNDEEL COLT (LOT 358) AT 2019 KARAKA SALES MOB PACE
PlaceBookHorseBarrierHcapStakesFavTimeMarginDriverTrainer
17Groomsman7fr4,400.005/52-41.9M J WilliamsonA F H Hunter
22Franco Huntington2fr1,120.004/42-42.00.80S P WalkinshawD S McLachlan
34Ansett Flight4fr560.002/22-42.11.30P M HunterP M Hunter
413Coolhand Easton13fr320.006/72-42.42.80M D Hurrell (J)W M Breen
512B Mac C12fr160.009/92-42.53.00J W CoxJ W Cox
63Fiery Ferret3fr160.0013/112-42.53.50T M WilliamsG F Knight & Mrs J G Knight
79Knockmanaugh9fr160.007/62-42.53.60Brad WilliamsonBrad Williamson
810Triple VC10fr160.003/32-42.84.90B G BarclayM G Brown
96Frankie D6fr160.0012/132-43.89.90K A Butt (J)J W Cox
1015The Maroon MarauderU1fr160.0014/142-44.111.70A D MilneC R Laurenson
115Jacks N Jazz5fr160.0011/102-44.313.00C R FergusonG F Knight & Mrs J G Knight
1214Bigandme14fr160.0010/122-48.031.30C F LeeG J & C F Lee
131Flash Party1fr160.001/13-10.5144.10N P WilliamsonMrs K V Price & F J Price
Pup11Harrydahorse11fr160.008/8S J Tomlinson (J)M G Brown
Total Stakes:$8,000.00 

Scratchings

SCR8Lady's Lass8       

Placed Horses:

2010 8 B g Art Major - Nursemaid
A F H Hunter, Ryal Bush
G J Cooney, Mrs J C Cooney, B T Cooney, V B Nally
G J Cooney,Mrs J C Cooney,B T Cooney,V B Nally
 
2011 7 B g Changeover - Heraldic Franco
D S McLachlan, Myross Bush
D S McLachlan
Spreydon Lodge Ltd
 
P M Hunter, Ryal Bush
Mrs I F Keenan, Dr R J Keenan, W D Keenan, K D Keenan
Mrs I F Keenan
Dividends
$13.90. $3.50. $2.90. $2.00. Quinella $67.30. Trifecta $650.20. TAB Double[races-9,10]:(2,7) $106.00. TAB Conc.:(2,2) $38.10. TAB Treble[races-8,9,10]:(3,2,7) $1801.70. First4 $1943.30. Quaddie[races-7,8,9,10]:(6,3,2,7) $25762.10.
Margins
3/4 length, 1/2 length, 1 1/2 lengths
Times
Mile Rate: 1-58.4 Last 800m: 61.0 Last 400m: 30.8
Runner Index
 
Annie Fitz - Race 7
Ansett Flight - Race 10
Archman - Race 7
Arma Indie - Race 7
Aurelia Cotta - Race 4
Ava Classy Gal - Race 4
Beg Hall - Race 5
Bettathanideal - Race 6
Bigandme - Race 10
B Mac C - Race 10
Born To Boogie - Race 9
Bridesdale Robyn - Race 9
Bronte Lindenny - Race 3
Cast A Shadow - Race 7
Chitura - Race 9
Coolhand Easton - Race 10
Crusher Collins - Race 1
Cuddly Trouble - Race 1
Delight - Race 4
Delight My Soul - Race 8
Diego - Race 6
Dipendra - Race 5
Dissolution - Race 2
Don't Need An Excuse - Race 6
Double Rainbow - Race 7
Doubt Me Not - Race 2
Dublin Street - Race 4
Duke Of Dundee - Race 6
Dunrobin - Race 7
Fiery Ferret - Race 10
First Class Lady - Race 9
First Son - Race 7
Flash Party - Race 10
Flogging Molly - Race 4
Franco Huntington - Race 10
Frankie D - Race 10
Glacier Coaster - Race 2
Grace O'Malley - Race 5
Groomsman - Race 10
Hampton - Race 6
Harrydahorse - Race 10
Hidden Delight - Race 4
I'mallaboutthebase - Race 9
Ivana Legacy - Race 8
Jacks N Jazz - Race 10
Jeddy R Ya Ready - Race 5
Just Dance - Race 9
Kagee VC - Race 2
Kansas City Jim - Race 2
King Cassidy - Race 5
Knockmanaugh - Race 10
Kramer - Race 6
Lady's Lass - Race 2
Last Harah - Race 3
Maahes - Race 3
Magnate Mara - Race 2
Magnetic Watch - Race 7
Major Purchase - Race 6
Marlee - Race 4
Mighty Flying Art - Race 7
Miss Bamboocha - Race 1
Mr Handleman - Race 7
Mucho Macho Man - Race 8
Myrcella - Race 4
Neverneverland - Race 1
Nightmarch - Race 2
Particular - Race 4
Phil's Last Chance - Race 3
Please Shuddup - Race 8
Poldark - Race 3
Prince Abbey - Race 6
Queen Of The Nite - Race 2
Rahuri Badlands - Race 2
Rakabeamer - Race 3
Rakarover - Race 7
Razcal Alley - Race 4
Rebel Kibbybones - Race 5
Riteur - Race 1
RnR Windermere - Race 9
Robbie Royale - Race 1
Royal Bengal - Race 8
Rydgemont Milly - Race 5
Sage Trouble - Race 1
Sagwitch - Race 8
Santanna's Rocket - Race 8
Scarlett Lane - Race 1
Shona Mary - Race 1
Shuzi - Race 3
Snowy Dana - Race 3
Somethings Burning - Race 1
Splash Cola - Race 5
Spotlight The Valley - Race 5
Springbank Lachie - Race 5
Star Reactor - Race 6
Such Fun - Race 1
Sunset Red - Race 6
Tad Lincoln - Race 3
Tairlaw Toll - Race 7
The Bird Dance - Race 6
The Doorman - Race 2
The Maroon Marauder - Race 10
The Mighty Cullen - Race 6
The Red Robber - Race 2
The White Rabbit - Race 7
Thisexcusebetterbeit - Race 3
Thro Me The Buoy - Race 3
Tiziano - Race 8
Toby O'Gara - Race 2
Tolkien - Race 1
Triple VC - Race 10
Veneto - Race 2
Vin Scully - Race 7
Von Richthofen - Race 2
Winsomechange - Race 4
Zenola's Art - Race 9