Skip to content

Drivers Premiership 2017

Generated at 31 Jul at 12:07
Default ordering by Wins, click on the column headers to reorder.
NameStartsWins2nds3rdsStakesUDR
Dexter Dunn10702291591312,256,3720.3374
Blair Orange11241941601312,055,8860.2905
Ricky May6779464751,267,5510.2283
David Butcher484807577879,9610.3044
John Dunn569716862880,3650.2275
Matthew Williamson736717771657,8750.1867
Samantha Ottley543595551577,4730.1962
Zachary Butcher332575443760,5080.3052
Natalie Rasmussen904816111,596,4480.6728
Brad Williamson427453341366,6620.1803
Maurice McKendry354443146512,9360.2163
Nathan Williamson404443943397,3660.1980
Rory McIlwrick387393230282,0040.1726
Gavin Smith318383024377,1220.1971
Tony Herlihy299363240644,3850.2245
Stephen McNally356362443288,7460.1788
Craig Thornley486363942375,6620.1475
Brent Mangos218352821483,4310.2640
Mark Purdon1113523121,836,5590.4665
Jonny Cox449344639447,4130.1616
Joshua Dickie208342215446,4140.2463
Tim Williams262343622587,1840.2341
Sailesh Abernethy317332533287,9690.1826
Andre Poutama333333428303,2370.1839
Brent Barclay311313033247,5730.1886
Philip Butcher298313222335,4270.1883
Scott Phelan369313245368,8460.1728
Todd Mitchell289263138283,5530.1934
Matt Anderson209252819224,2230.2243
Robbie Close349254033250,2170.1668
Robbie Holmes356252335238,8280.1389
Jim Curtin407243028371,4130.1229
Kyle Marshall284242725224,5600.1667
Sheree Tomlinson (J)296242630220,0820.1637
Jay Abernethy337232819198,5080.1332
Dylan Ferguson (J)229222420182,3620.1834
Peter Ferguson335223644236,0710.1692
Gerard O'Reilly348223227453,3640.1402
Kimberly Butt218202015162,5950.1656
Colin DeFilippi335204425256,9990.1575
Shane Walkinshaw189191633159,5620.2058
Jessica Young-Grant258191821186,9060.1395
Todd Macfarlane208182124239,0020.1811
Nicky Chilcott145171723163,9400.2352
Tony Cameron8616136120,8240.2933
Jack MacKinnon13916139157,3850.1886
Craig Ferguson319142319157,3620.1038
James Stormont181141215158,9470.1418
Andrew Suddaby288142222144,9400.1165
Robert Argue13813711110,6090.1490
Benjamin Butcher188131123116,9080.1424
Gordon Lee85131011100,6720.2614
Katie Cox14811111693,7120.1517
Mark Johnson771111473,1940.2395
John Morrison (J)291112023129,6880.1023
Terry Chmiel210102117137,9280.1302
Sean Grayling54107491,0620.2819
Kirk Larsen1231089105,4350.1418
Ross Houghton9097787,8550.1691
Hamish Hunter1819217108,9540.1271
Amber Lethaby6795263,1980.1857
Nathan Purdon9996990,6430.1549
Bob Butt122871099,6700.1248
Arna Donnelly5987559,5560.2298
Stevie Golding167887101,0870.0885
Jack Harrington8985573,6090.1398
Justin Smith57881173,7080.2827
Clark Barron1247131880,5950.1631
David Butt35741148,7600.2730
Simon Lawson10271313111,2760.1819
Nigel McGrath6578591,8280.2017
Barry Purdon55764142,4030.2121
Brent Weaver6773444,0300.1493
Logan Hollis5066550,2250.2200
Mark Hurrell (J)12469758,9540.1075
Mark Jones89610894,1140.1598
Brendon McLellan1566161185,1840.1189
Leo O'Reilly13669870,5150.1005
Maruia Parker (J)9964745,8450.1066
Matt Purvis1486181782,1840.1464
Stacy Whatuira1760235,2250.3922
Richard Brosnan8855467,4280.1035
John Hay7456953,5800.1532
Craig Smith (J)5153233,6400.1438
Ken Barron85431178,0140.1098
Allan Beck13049757,4780.0872
Kyle Cameron104451147,9180.1004
Peter Davis13846654,8200.0676
Andrew Drake (J)99431652,8460.1111
Murray Edmonds144451261,7400.0748
Clint Ford2441569,7980.2593
James Geddes3946330,7700.2137
Trent Lethaby11448647,8140.0916
Michelle Wallis4243045,2400.1349
Derek Balle3234231,9290.1840
Kirstin Barclay6334632,4420.1146
Jamie Campbell (J)3532120,0630.1270
Luk Chin52310565,1040.1966
Scott Dickson4933830,2300.1497
Stephen Doody3635628,6500.2160
Jason Ford2033020,3350.2333
Peter Hunter107391450,5000.1184
Carl Markham6631633,3680.0842
Laura McKay (J)56311536,6770.1925
Sam Payne (J)7835533,5430.0954
Robin Swain7232534,7170.0802
Kevin Townley2736334,0260.2716
David White1933220,4250.2807
Robert Anderson892101039,2550.1223
Brent Borcoskie4922341,7110.0839
Paul Borcoskie2721117,1850.1070
Ian Cameron5125230,3270.1068
Ross Cameron3921116,4320.0741
Jim Cole921018,1220.2840
Roddy Curtin2321114,2400.1256
Brett Edwards1421112,3450.2063
Andrew Faulks4220324,7700.0714
Bernie Hackett2721016,1130.0947
Michael House7725835,9000.0967
Cam Jones (J)1421113,5350.2063
Lance Justice52019,7800.4667
Mitchell Kerr1121115,0350.2626
Ineka Lee4423319,2280.1061
Loren Lester3825623,0020.1784
Jeremy Markham5522321,7580.0747
Sean McCaffrey2922122,2850.1188
Lawrence McCormick3223016,1700.1146
Chris McDowell8822730,2650.0619
Andrew Neal1122020,7460.2828
Ross Payne3221419,3850.1215
John Robinson2628224,7930.2735
Geoff Small72008,1250.2857
Chris Thornley5322628,1550.0964
Amanda Tomlinson2821520,0450.1508
Philippa Wakelin6126528,3150.1148
Shaun Anderson61005,3700.1667
Stephen Argue1111211,5100.2020
Kimberley Blakemore (J)121117,7980.1574
Lyndon Bond61004,6550.1667
Susan Branch141037,9150.1429
Chris Butt2912013,2350.0728
Alan Clark3312217,2420.0842
Graham Court21004,7300.5000
Paul Court61007,9300.1667
Genevieve Crawford5414218,4550.0720
Hayden Cullen1411210,7750.1587
Chelsea Faithful (J)9715730,3200.0630
Andrew Fitzgerald3112112,0700.0789
Alicia Harrison (J)2512011,4400.0844
Michael Heenan6110717,5400.0546
Craig Jamieson71216,9000.3492
Ray Jenkins4612014,8450.0459
Heather Jerard201109,1200.0778
Darren Keast (J)8917431,7120.0699
Jamie Keast3613116,4260.0833
Josh Kennett (J)4810013,5300.0208
Alister Kyle2612111,7800.0940
Colin Lee41105,0000.3889
Geoff Martin3017116,1850.1741
David McCormick4414217,9520.0884
Gary McEwan4010313,5550.0500
David McGowan91027,4850.1852
Charlotte McMillan61015,4300.2222
Terry McMillan3615618,7750.1605
Alex Milne10613729,1550.0472
Dale Moore251118,8400.0756
Brad Morris161128,3700.1389
Lyn Neal3212119,9640.0764
Michelle Neilson1013213,0200.3333
Leonie Newton21004,0050.5000
Gary Noakes2711112,9930.0700
Patrick O'Reilly101016,9900.1333
Allen Pyers5013619,6150.0933
Todd Quate8111622,4770.0439
Steven Reid1111112,5870.1717
Ross Rennie31004,2700.3333
Fergus Schumacher (J)3413116,2950.0882
Debbie Shirley21004,6600.5000
Jill Smolenski151038,2150.1333
Megan Teaz2013416,7610.2000
Jacob Wallace2412414,8730.1435
Graeme Ward141006,7200.0714
Ricky Alfeld260069,5800.0769
Rodger Austin40021,5000.1667
Jack Best (J)150013,3050.0222
Michael Blakemore10016000.3333
Craig Buchan210215,8000.0688
Don Burrows150013,6200.0222
Shane Butcher240025,1650.0278
Anthony Butt1701253,5240.0719
John Caldow50122,7700.2444
Keith Chittenden250168,3700.1022
Glenys Chmiel20017550.1667
Matthew Collins40011,1400.0833
Steve Cornwall110114,3750.0808
Jordan Crawford360128,9050.0340
Barry Crothers140103,6600.0397
Stewart Cruickshank230317,5850.0870
Nathan Delany (J)200115,9050.0444
Tyler Dewe (J)90113,3450.0988
Wayne Fausett110204,7800.1010
Barry Ford80013,5600.0417
Kendra Gill (J)390028,9500.0171
Kim Grant60011,6450.0556
Trevor Grant40202,6050.2778
Mark Heaton60011,7000.0556
Wayne Higgs170014,0050.0196
Murray Howard30011,0600.1111
Henderson Hunter210116,2500.0423
Philip Iggo40303,5350.4167
Erin Isherwood110012,9750.0303
Kevin James210014,8750.0159
Ian Jamieson120204,3800.0926
Scott Lethaby190015,0650.0175
Kerryn Manning101022,5000.5556
Adrienne Matthews120114,0350.0741
Kaylene McCormick90203,2900.1235
Graeme McLay140245,1260.1746
Lisa Miles40101,7500.1389
Nigel Milne30101,5400.1852
Kieran More140103,9450.0397
Mike Nicholas180116,5600.0494
Denis Nyhan160105,4050.0347
Denis O'Connell220014,9450.0152
Murray Pash150215,1100.0963
John Patterson230115,4700.0386
Greg Payne20016600.1667
Grant Payne120044,9750.1111
Maria Perriton250107,0600.0222
Mick Prendergast190104,9000.0292
Madison Reynolds20101,1700.2778
Ivan Schwamm330018,2300.0101
Sam Smolenski80112,7150.1111
Ashleigh Stewart250228,3180.0711
Earl Swain370129,6800.0330
Murray Tapper40011,1720.0833
Graeme Telfer280117,0500.0317
Tim Trathen60011,8350.0556
John Versteeg4701513,0300.0473
Bruce Wallace30019600.1111
Jeff Wheeler60011,9550.0556
Josh Whittaker (J)70011,7950.0476
Phil Williamson150113,7600.0593
Glen Wolfenden70112,6100.1270