Skip to content

Banks Peninsula Trotting Club Inc

Meeting: BANKS PENINSULA TROTTING CUP MEETING (Day 1) at Motukarara Raceway (Grass)
Last updated 22/09/2020 at 09:44 am
Nominations have closed. No late Nominations will be permitted to transfer from the race that they have nominated for, unless the club requires it. Withdrawals close Tuesday at 10.00am. PLEASE NOTE: The club is intending to run 12 races. It is yet to be confirmed which of the additional races will be run.
Nomination information is correct as at: Tue 22  2020 @ 09:44:59
Subsequent racing may change eligibility. Handicaps remain provisional until acceptance time.
Earnings displayed below are for handicapping purposes only.
 
Race Number:
Race 1
 

NON-WINNERS TROT 2170m

Of $7500 ($4125, $1162.50, $600, $337.50, $225, others $150)

Nominations for Race 1: NON-WINNERS TROT
Horse Form Frm Age Sex Trainer RatingRate $Hcp Life $Win Hcp
Evermore 209370 9370 5 M 5M Michael House MR40 4,815 0 Ft  
Goose Healy 90057X 057X 9 G 9G John Withell MR40 255 0 Ft Ur
Halfway There 99X908 X908 6 M 6M Chris McDowell MR40 1,060 0 Ft  
Little Miss 44080X 080X 11 M 11M Tim Jellyman MR40 2,260 0 Ft  
Maranatha Atlas 449630 9630 6 G 6G Michael House MR40 5,368 0 Ft Ur
Shes So Right 0X0578 0578 8 M 8M Fiona Baigent MR40 2,840 0 Ft  
Bacardi Pride X90900 0900 4 G 4G Murray Edmonds MR41 0 0 Ft  
Eilish Hall 438450 8450 5 G 5G Jim Curtin MR42 1,880 0 Ft Ur
Spot The Gamble 078476 8476 4 M 4M Fred Fletcher MR45 360 0 Ft  
The Gardener's Pride 27X953 X953 7 M 7M Bernard Lomas MR46 3,300 0 Ft  
Aristocrat 005734 5734 5 M 5M Chris McDowell MR47 1,300 0 Ft Ur
Flyin Sid 9X80 9X80 3 G 3G Terry Chmiel MR47 0 0 Ft Ur
Sungait's Legacy 09755 9755 5 M 5M David McCormick MR47 465 0 Ft  
Random Jude 764 764 4 M 4M Chris Morrison MR48 360 0 Ft  
Inquizitive Man 0 0 4 G 4G Brent Weaver MR49 0 0 Ft  
Rosie's Son 05 05 4 G 4G Katie Cox MR49 240 0 Ft  
Shiffty 37 37 4 G 4G Gavin Smith MR49 680 0 Ft Ur
Summars 5X6 5X6 5 M 5M Ross Wilson MR49 240 0 Ft  
This Time Gamble 7 7 4 G 4G Sam Smolenski MR49 0 0 Ft Ur
Trixton Time 552324 2324 4 G 4G Nathan Purdon & Chrissie Dalgety MR49 4,760 0 Ft  
Aditi     3 F 3F Gavin Smith MR50 0 0 Ft  
Kenny Keko     3 F 3F Merv Bryers MR50 0 0 Ft  
Total nominations for race: 22
Race Number:
Race 2
 

4YO & OLDER R40 TO R59 TROT 2170m

Of $8000 ($4400, $1240, $640, $360, $240, others $160)

For R40 to R59 4yo-&-older trotters. This race will be split based on Wins/Ratings, meaning, where possible, 1-Win horses will be included in the lower rating trot. The lower rating of these races will be run for a stake of $7,500.

Nominations for Race 2: 4YO & OLDER R40 TO R59 TROT
Horse Form Frm Age Sex Trainer RatingRate $Hcp Life $Win Hcp
DD's Super Stuart 443095 3095 6 G 6G Carl Markham R40 11,048 4,675 Ft  
Rachmaninov 273034 3034 6 G 6G Trevor Grant R40 36,808 16,740 Ft  
Rogie Falls X34356 4356 6 G 6G Brent White R40 12,950 5,900 Ft  
Tequila Sunset 654890 4890 7 G 7G Kyle Cameron R40 15,110 6,800 Ft  
Unique Rose X00498 0498 6 M 6M Murray Edmonds R42 19,538 10,900 Ft  
Rites Of Zhou 030X00 0X00 6 G 6G Katie Cox R44 8,885 4,125 Ft Ur
Cabella Noir 000890 0890 7 M 7M Erin Crawford R45 15,635 10,340 Ft  
Foreigner 737X70 7X70 7 G 7G Grant Hunt R45 23,322 11,300 Ft  
Gotta Ticket 018040 8040 9 G 9G Mark Gill R45 12,642 5,500 Ft  
Shpeedy 480396 0396 10 M 10M Jason & Ian Thomas R45 35,114 20,790 Ft  
Franco Josiah 71005X 005X 6 G 6G Ben Waldron R46 15,356 11,660 Ft  
One Over Dover 99X440 X440 9 G 9G Ben Waldron R46 26,755 18,450 Ft  
Tres Magnifique 58099X 099X 6 M 6M Miranda Hallett R47 5,450 5,270 Ft  
Unique Marshall 006050 6050 8 G 8G Murray Edmonds R47 38,954 26,050 Ft  
I Dream Of Jeannie X00830 0830 4 M 4M Sam Smolenski R48 4,920 3,850 Ft  
Call This Fun 9DX082 X082 7 M 7M Allan Ford R49 6,410 4,320 Ft  
Chivasion 048780 8780 11 M 11M Murray Edmonds R49 61,822 37,450 Ft  
Mikemaro 00850X 850X 5 G 5G Rodger Austin R49 14,552 10,215 Ft Ur
Sunny Bill 9X9295 9295 9 G 9G Brian Hill R49 29,976 15,050 Ft  
Missy Moo 90X7X8 X7X8 7 M 7M Trent Yesberg R50 8,050 5,900 Ft  
Go On Andover 140X70 0X70 5 M 5M Phil Burrows R51 5,780 4,860 Ft  
Play Dough 210X93 0X93 5 G 5G Chris McDowell R51 6,740 4,400 Ft  
Bright Glow 743545 3545 7 M 7M Ian Cameron R52 44,222 18,860 Ft  
Chief Of Staff X96970 6970 7 G 7G Jason & Ian Thomas R52 27,555 15,015 Ft  
Global Flight 8901X0 01X0 5 G 5G Jason & Amber Lethaby R52 10,210 9,940 Ft  
Sods Law 516095 6095 7 G 7G Jim & James Geddes R52 30,998 25,835 Ft  
Carnegie Hall 198090 8090 5 M 5M Bob Butt R53 9,625 9,625 Ft Ur
Madam Sass 48PPX0 PPX0 4 M 4M Robert Dunn R53 11,100 10,620 Ft Ur
Red Harbour 487051 7051 6 G 6G Kevin James R53 34,988 24,350 Ft Ur
Silver Surfer 5471X7 71X7 5 G 5G Brent Weaver R54 6,320 5,300 Ft  
Take After Me 466501 6501 10 G 10G Glenn Scott R54 49,848 31,030 Ft  
Test The Boundaries D1 D1 8 G 8G Allan Ford R54 4,400 4,400 Ft  
BK Dawn 40305X 305X 9 M 9M Philippa Wakelin & Stephen Noble R56 55,798 28,424 Ft  
Girls Let Loose 00X042 X042 6 M 6M Stuart Sutherland R57 27,502 20,200 Ft  
Prince Teka 175865 5865 5 G 5G Gerard McCrea R57 36,450 24,780 Ft  
Beyond The Horizon 2843X0 43X0 9 G 9G Lynn & Justin Smith R58 40,196 21,228 Ft  
Rum In The Sun 5X4525 4525 9 G 9G Michael Palermo R58 46,563 30,900 Ft  
Alvira Hest 504601 4601 9 M 9M Andrew Faulks R59 63,032 41,140 Ft  
Easy Pickings X14092 4092 6 G 6G Greg & Nina Hope R59 27,275 15,200 Ft  
Total nominations for race: 39
Race Number:
Race 3
 

R80 & FASTER DISCRETIONARY HANDICAP TROT 2810m

DG JONES BANKS PENINSULA TROTTING CUP (Gr3)

Of $28500 ($15675 plus Trophy, $4417.50, $2280, $1282.50, $855, others $570)

For R80 & faster trotters. This race will have a maximum back mark of 20 metres.

Nominations for Race 3: DG JONES BANKS PENINSULA TROTTING CUP
Horse Form Frm Age Sex Trainer RatingRate $Hcp Life $Win Hcp
Matua Tana 111564 1564 7 G 7G Greg & Nina Hope R82 43,218 37,150 Ft Ur
Splash Cola 11X477 X477 10 M 10M Regan Todd R84 92,190 69,090 Ft Ur
One Apollo 81X923 X923 5 G 5G Brent White R88 120,133 96,773 Ft  
Woodstone 14X345 X345 7 G 7G Robert Dunn R92 115,022 81,907 10 Ur
Heavyweight Hero 2X5210 5210 7 G 7G Bob Butt R97 127,927 77,415 10  
Pres The Belle 1X3348 3348 7 M 7M Robert Dunn R103 132,692 107,020 10  
----------------------- Outside Race Conditions -----------------------
Superfast Lad 192441 2441 6 G 6G Michael Heenan R62 35,760 20,855 Ft  
Time In A Bottle 811300 1300 5 M 5M Sandra Mounce R62 21,260 18,425 Ft  
Valmagne 29X80X X80X 13 G 13G Josh Kennett R63 212,081 105,872 Ft  
Didjabringthebeers 6X4559 4559 7 G 7G John Howe R75 75,858 42,729 Ft  
Total nominations for race: 10
Race Number:
Race 4
 

NON-WINNERS 4YO & OLDER MOBILE PACE 2000m

Of $7500 ($4125, $1162.50, $600, $337.50, $225, others $150)

For 4yo-&-older pacers.

Nominations for Race 4: NON-WINNERS 4YO & OLDER MOBILE PACE
Horse Form Frm Age Sex Trainer RatingRate $Hcp Life $Win Hcp
Conquistador 60000X 000X 6 G 6G Mark Gill MR40 0 0 Ft  
Die Standing 8779X9 79X9 8 G 8G John Sheenan MR40 0 0 Ft  
Drum Beat 4677X0 77X0 5 G 5G Don Ross MR40 2,656 0 Ft  
For Today 065696 5696 5 M 5M Robert Dunn MR40 5,675 0 Ft  
Play By Ear 760362 0362 5 G 5G Bruce Negus MR40 2,130 0 Ft  
Pocket Rocknroll 00000X 000X 6 M 6M Mark Gill MR40 575 0 Ft  
President Pat 9466X7 66X7 7 G 7G Neil Burton MR40 680 0 Ft  
Shadow Aveross 00600X 600X 5 M 5M Anj Mugford MR40 210 0 Ft  
Tommy Tahi 4588X0 88X0 5 G 5G Dave Iremonger MR40 3,114 0 Ft  
Jeremy Wells 30X506 X506 4 G 4G Jack Harrington MR41 1,360 0 Ft  
King Arthur 235248 5248 6 G 6G Joseph Gray MR41 3,718 0 Ft  
I Miss Mum 865594 5594 5 M 5M Katie Cox MR42 2,305 0 Ft  
Atarah 009070 9070 4 M 4M Graham Bond MR43 390 0 Ft  
Greenback Boogie 052738 2738 4 M 4M Michael House MR43 2,420 0 Ft  
Hello Adele 064X60 4X60 5 M 5M Philip Beveridge MR44 650 0 Ft  
The West Wing 960705 0705 4 G 4G Brad Mowbray MR45 240 0 Ft  
Bombolla 6677 6677 4 G 4G Brad Mowbray MR46 0 0 Ft  
Arizonawildcat 799 799 6 G 6G Grant McStay MR47 0 0 Ft  
Cheapcheap 726X55 6X55 5 M 5M Jason & Ian Thomas MR47 1,800 0 Ft  
Dalness First 096 096 4 M 4M Greg & Nina Hope MR47 0 0 Ft  
Rosies Terror 900 900 4 M 4M Gregory Prendergast MR47 0 0 Ft  
Sense Of Occasion 900 900 4 G 4G Murray Edmonds MR47 0 0 Ft  
Sharp Lou 090 090 4 G 4G Ivan Court MR47 0 0 Ft  
Fulham Dancer 0X0 0X0 4 M 4M Robbie Holmes MR48 0 0 Ft  
Vindicate 494450 4450 4 M 4M Tom Bagrie MR48 1,792 0 Ft  
Cristiano Buccini 502 502 4 G 4G Greg & Nina Hope MR49 1,465 0 Ft  
Dreamy Lou     4 G 4G Andrew Garters MR50 0 0 Ft  
Mach's Eliminator 4 4 4 M 4M Phil Burrows MR50 360 0 Ft  
Total nominations for race: 28
Race Number:
Race 5
 

NON-WINNERS PACE 2170m

Of $7500 ($4125, $1162.50, $600, $337.50, $225, others $150)

If Nominations allow this race will be split, based on Sex.

Nominations for Race 5: NON-WINNERS PACE
Horse Form Frm Age Sex Trainer RatingRate $Hcp Life $Win Hcp
Attache 00076X 076X 6 G 6G Ross Wilson MR40 0 0 Ft  
Key Reactor 368080 8080 6 G 6G Joseph Gray MR40 1,770 0 Ft  
Kingsdown Atom 468322 8322 5 G 5G Mike Curry MR40 6,180 0 Ft  
Social Media X65494 5494 6 M 6M Stephen Anderson MR40 3,158 0 Ft  
Boulton Home 00XP 00XP 5 G 5G Lindsay Boulton MR47 0 0 Ft  
Justace 0850 0850 4 G 4G Jack Harrington MR47 300 0 Ft  
Unico Dream 970 970 5 M 5M Sam Smolenski MR47 0 0 Ft  
Bettor Believe It 0X0 0X0 5 G 5G Colin & Julie DeFilippi MR48 0 0 Ft  
Daggy Lamb 3567X 567X 4 G 4G Daniel Reardon MR48 938 0 Ft  
Kusanova 9X64 9X64 5 M 5M Trent Yesberg MR48 360 0 Ft  
Mark Dunnett 7X8 7X8 3 C 3C Bruce Negus MR48 0 0 Ft  
Penelope Bromac 06 06 4 M 4M Kevin Townley MR48 0 0 Ft  
Bromac Hype 8 8 5 M 5M Simon Adlam MR49 0 0 Ft  
Caballe Beach 7X 7X 4 G 4G Katie Cox MR49 0 0 Ft  
Feelin Bettor 7 7 3 G 3G Michael Purdon MR49 0 0 Ft  
Manjimup 0 0 4 G 4G Steve Harding MR49 0 0 Ft  
Texas Tara 0 0 4 H 4H Steven McRae MR49 0 0 Ft  
Vesnina 35X6 35X6 4 M 4M Darren Keast MR49 1,650 0 Ft  
Arminius 35 35 4 G 4G David & Catherine Butt MR50 940 0 Ft  
Buckingham 2 2 8 G 8G Robbie Holmes MR50 1,240 0 Ft  
Dreamsinthe Mist 5 5 4 G 4G Greg & Nina Hope MR50 240 0 Ft  
Reggie Golightly     3 G 3G Andrew Garters MR50 0 0 Ft  
Sweeter Than Sal     7 M 7M Grant Hunt MR50 0 0 Ft  
Unchanged Memory 4 4 5 G 5G Ian Cameron MR50 360 0 Ft  
Verstappen 3 3 3 F 3F Cam Jones MR50 640 0 Ft  
Westar Lad     5 G 5G Greg & Nina Hope MR50 0 0 Ft  
Total nominations for race: 26
Race Number:
Race 6
 

4YO & OLDER R40 TO R50 MOBILE PACE 2000m

Of $8000 ($4400, $1240, $640, $360, $240, others $160)

For R40 to R50 4yo-&-older pacers. In the event this race is split, the lower rating race will be run for a stake of $7,500.

Nominations for Race 6: 4YO & OLDER R40 TO R50 MOBILE PACE
Horse Form Frm Age Sex Trainer RatingRate $Hcp Life $Win Hcp
Canardly Remember 82X885 X885 8 G 8G John Miller R40 31,128 8,250 Ft  
Chaaat 409006 9006 7 G 7G Raewyn Low R40 11,607 5,625 Ft  
Dalness Arizona 0790X0 90X0 7 G 7G Vicki Sell R40 4,840 4,400 Ft  
Geoff's Legacy 33467X 467X 6 G 6G John Bartlett R40 13,285 5,775 Ft  
Magicol Ideal 065366 5366 6 G 6G Dean Taylor R40 9,052 5,600 Ft  
Mr Asia 2050X0 50X0 8 G 8G John Bromley R40 17,090 7,640 Ft  
Betstars Blue Jean 97070X 070X 6 M 6M Warren Stapleton R41 19,285 5,900 Ft  
Uno Mia 97X600 X600 5 M 5M Ken Ford R41 9,045 4,400 Ft  
Stetson 650000 0000 5 G 5G Jordan Simpson R42 9,090 5,350 Ft  
It's Me 475084 5084 7 G 7G Michael House R43 13,920 4,320 Ft  
Bonnie Boy 776X77 6X77 7 G 7G Anne-Marie Best R44 14,250 10,140 Ft  
Jenabella 093684 3684 6 M 6M Matt Purvis R44 5,860 3,850 Ft  
Yankee Diva 980X90 0X90 7 M 7M John McDermott R44 8,130 6,060 Ft  
Dismara 088900 8900 7 G 7G Trent Yesberg R45 23,235 14,150 Ft  
Fun In The Dark 25P300 P300 6 M 6M Matt Purvis R45 44,495 31,250 Ft  
Highland Reign 900074 0074 10 M 10M Bruce Negus R45 102,135 60,731 Ft  
Jonty James 99X080 X080 8 G 8G Fred Fletcher R45 32,909 17,210 Ft  
Maurice 00X700 X700 5 G 5G Regan Todd R45 12,750 10,415 Ft  
Paul's Verdict 065052 5052 9 G 9G Sandra Mounce R45 72,178 38,410 Ft  
Pine Cone 0X5009 5009 7 G 7G Kyle Cameron R45 32,328 11,500 Ft  
Pro Surfer 2097X2 97X2 5 G 5G Robert Dunn R45 9,790 6,800 Ft  
Star Reactor 7X9800 9800 6 M 6M Chris Thornley R45 11,070 9,750 Ft  
Swap Over 600X98 0X98 8 G 8G John Miller R45 28,654 19,250 Ft  
Auchtercairn 00XP60 XP60 5 M 5M Bruce Negus R46 5,618 4,050 Ft  
Smooth Debate 621809 1809 5 M 5M Gavin Burgess R46 9,395 5,300 Ft  
Spicy Girl Becqui 630P55 0P55 6 M 6M Brad Mowbray R46 23,725 15,165 Ft  
Barkley 7477X0 77X0 6 G 6G Chris McDowell R47 19,825 10,300 Ft  
Cha Cha B 5X0060 0060 6 G 6G John Bromley R47 14,913 7,200 Ft  
Lydia 3X0788 0788 5 M 5M Dean Taylor R48 6,370 5,350 Ft  
Narcissist 039100 9100 4 M 4M Malcolm Shinn R48 4,960 4,400 Ft  
Archaic Lustre 500691 0691 5 G 5G Ivan Court R49 5,575 4,400 Ft  
Ava Adore 43852X 852X 6 M 6M Wayne Smith R49 12,705 6,895 Ft  
Essence Of Easton 217096 7096 8 G 8G John Murdoch R49 40,010 24,856 Ft  
Annie Richter 441794 1794 4 M 4M Terry Chmiel R50 5,755 3,850 Ft  
Been To Jenny's 04X431 X431 6 M 6M Kyle Cameron R50 18,282 8,990 Ft  
C R Gold 00X388 X388 6 G 6G Robbie Holmes R50 4,410 3,850 Ft  
Duastar 940895 0895 4 M 4M Regan Todd R50 8,018 5,265 Ft  
Johnny Mac 256552 6552 6 G 6G Michael House R50 13,755 6,800 Ft  
Magical Mali X701P8 01P8 5 M 5M Robert Dunn R50 4,680 4,400 Ft  
Shesheartandsole 3874X6 74X6 5 M 5M Terry Chmiel R50 9,908 5,400 Ft  
Total nominations for race: 40
Race Number:
Race 7
 

4YO & OLDER UP TO & INCLUDING R60 MOBILE PACE JUN.DRV 2000m

JUNIOR DRIVERS

Of $8000 ($4400, $1240, $640, $360, $240, others $160)

For up to & including R60 4yo-&-older pacers. This race is for Junior Drivers only and has a Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid. Rating Penalty Free Race. Selection Preference for this race will be given to horses that have not previously won a Rating Penalty Free drivers' race.

Nominations for Race 7: JUNIOR DRIVERS
Horse Form Frm Age Sex Trainer RatingRate $Hcp Life $Win Hcp
Dreaminsover 542585 2585 8 G 8G Bruce Negus R40 16,390 5,350 Ft  
Crosso's Cullect X08047 8047 5 M 5M Bruce Negus R43 6,238 5,500 Ft  
Refine 069988 9988 5 M 5M John McDermott R43 14,975 10,340 Ft  
Absolut Russian 778079 8079 6 G 6G Dave Iremonger R50 18,525 10,800 Ft  
Star Watch X17666 7666 4 G 4G Trent Yesberg R51 6,225 4,675 Ft  
Bossmaro 213208 3208 5 G 5G Rodger Austin R53 18,030 8,440 Ft  
Kiwi X Factor 1X89 1X89 4 G 4G Gavin Smith R53 4,480 4,480 Ft  
Terror The Christian 588600 8600 4 H 4H Graham Court R54 17,320 14,925 Ft  
Classy Kid 002X74 2X74 8 G 8G Jason & Amber Lethaby R55 19,105 11,520 Ft  
I Am Adaline 436515 6515 5 M 5M John Howe R55 9,775 7,975 Ft  
Anamajor P24573 4573 5 M 5M Robert Dunn R57 54,429 30,210 Ft  
Be Mine Tonight 200X80 0X80 6 M 6M Darren Keast R57 40,805 25,680 Ft  
Cranbourne 0X316X 316X 4 G 4G Brent White R57 15,750 12,230 Ft  
Playa Vista X632X7 32X7 7 M 7M Roger Winter R57 17,307 10,890 Ft  
Tiebreaker 22P106 P106 5 G 5G Geoff & James Dunn R57 24,402 16,775 Ft  
Jimmy Cannon 226210 6210 5 G 5G Jesse Alford R58 21,445 15,325 Ft  
Miss Impression 313443 3443 4 M 4M Malcolm Shinn R58 15,640 9,975 Ft  
Luella 615163 5163 4 M 4M Greg & Nina Hope R60 24,235 15,250 Ft  
Total nominations for race: 18
Race Number:
Race 8
 

R45 TO R80 SPECIAL HANDICAP PACE 2810m

Of $9000 ($4950, $1395, $720, $405, $270, others $180)

For R45 to R80 pacers. Front: R45 to R54. Also R55 horses with 1 win for lifetime. 15m: R55 to R62. 25m: R63 to R69. 35m: R70 to R80.

Nominations for Race 8: R45 TO R80 SPECIAL HANDICAP PACE
Horse Form Frm Age Sex Trainer RatingRate $Hcp Life $Win Hcp
Flamboyant 748290 8290 9 G 9G Sue Blake R45 57,319 34,488 Ft  
The Diva 0366P5 66P5 5 M 5M Jason & Ian Thomas R46 12,630 8,440 Ft  
Ashes To Ashes 167020 7020 4 G 4G Sam Smolenski R51 7,570 4,125 Ft  
Futura Easton 331PX8 1PX8 7 G 7G John Bartlett R51 21,158 15,435 Ft  
Just N Awe 25380X 380X 6 G 6G Colin & Julie DeFilippi R52 25,942 17,494 Ft  
Rake 545929 5929 7 G 7G Michael House R52 37,826 19,380 Ft  
Sister's Delight 048571 8571 5 M 5M Michael Heenan R53 22,715 16,535 Ft  
Unico Gem 85X241 X241 5 M 5M Mark Fuller R53 8,085 4,400 Ft  
Lennox Bromac X44322 4322 5 G 5G Kimberly Butt R55 11,365 5,500 Ft  
Hes Fast And Furious 562516 2516 9 G 9G Mark Gill R57 51,064 25,540 15  
Morningstar Gold 130630 0630 6 G 6G Robbie Holmes R57 17,855 10,475 15  
Razcal Alley 644718 4718 7 M 7M Michael House R57 25,934 13,150 15  
Skippys Delight 236142 6142 4 G 4G Brendon Hill R57 29,736 17,600 15  
Doctor Tim 750787 0787 7 G 7G Geoff & James Dunn R60 74,452 35,230 15  
Jake 344511 4511 4 G 4G Dean Taylor R61 13,118 8,525 15  
Fynn Frost 632157 2157 6 G 6G Kyle Cameron R62 37,878 18,860 15  
Razors Edge 5XP089 P089 6 G 6G Jim & James Geddes R62 19,755 17,280 15  
Georgie Zukov 7001X6 01X6 6 H 6H Ben Waldron R63 18,360 14,850 25  
Just Holla 366X90 6X90 5 G 5G Jack Harrington R63 20,995 17,635 25  
Homebush Lad 36215X 215X 7 G 7G Greg & Nina Hope R73 39,655 29,220 35  
Total nominations for race: 20
Horses nominated for this raceday:
203
Nominations for this raceday:
203
Runner Index
 
Absolut Russian -  Race 7
Aditi -  Race 1
Alvira Hest -  Race 2
Anamajor -  Race 7
Annie Richter -  Race 6
Archaic Lustre -  Race 6
Aristocrat -  Race 1
Arizonawildcat -  Race 4
Arminius -  Race 5
Ashes To Ashes -  Race 8
Atarah -  Race 4
Attache -  Race 5
Auchtercairn -  Race 6
Ava Adore -  Race 6
Bacardi Pride -  Race 1
Barkley -  Race 6
Been To Jenny's -  Race 6
Be Mine Tonight -  Race 7
Betstars Blue Jean -  Race 6
Bettor Believe It -  Race 5
Beyond The Horizon -  Race 2
BK Dawn -  Race 2
Bombolla -  Race 4
Bonnie Boy -  Race 6
Bossmaro -  Race 7
Boulton Home -  Race 5
Bright Glow -  Race 2
Bromac Hype -  Race 5
Buckingham -  Race 5
Caballe Beach -  Race 5
Cabella Noir -  Race 2
Call This Fun -  Race 2
Canardly Remember -  Race 6
Carnegie Hall -  Race 2
Chaaat -  Race 6
Cha Cha B -  Race 6
Cheapcheap -  Race 4
Chief Of Staff -  Race 2
Chivasion -  Race 2
Classy Kid -  Race 7
Conquistador -  Race 4
Cranbourne -  Race 7
C R Gold -  Race 6
Cristiano Buccini -  Race 4
Crosso's Cullect -  Race 7
Daggy Lamb -  Race 5
Dalness Arizona -  Race 6
Dalness First -  Race 4
DD's Super Stuart -  Race 2
Didjabringthebeers -  Race 3
Die Standing -  Race 4
Dismara -  Race 6
Doctor Tim -  Race 8
Dreaminsover -  Race 7
Dreamsinthe Mist -  Race 5
Dreamy Lou -  Race 4
Drum Beat -  Race 4
Duastar -  Race 6
Easy Pickings -  Race 2
Eilish Hall -  Race 1
Essence Of Easton -  Race 6
Evermore -  Race 1
Feelin Bettor -  Race 5
Flamboyant -  Race 8
Flyin Sid -  Race 1
Foreigner -  Race 2
For Today -  Race 4
Franco Josiah -  Race 2
Fulham Dancer -  Race 4
Fun In The Dark -  Race 6
Futura Easton -  Race 8
Fynn Frost -  Race 8
Geoff's Legacy -  Race 6
Georgie Zukov -  Race 8
Girls Let Loose -  Race 2
Global Flight -  Race 2
Go On Andover -  Race 2
Goose Healy -  Race 1
Gotta Ticket -  Race 2
Greenback Boogie -  Race 4
Halfway There -  Race 1
Heavyweight Hero -  Race 3
Hello Adele -  Race 4
Hes Fast And Furious -  Race 8
Highland Reign -  Race 6
Homebush Lad -  Race 8
I Am Adaline -  Race 7
I Dream Of Jeannie -  Race 2
I Miss Mum -  Race 4
Inquizitive Man -  Race 1
It's Me -  Race 6
Jake -  Race 8
Jenabella -  Race 6
Jeremy Wells -  Race 4
Jimmy Cannon -  Race 7
Johnny Mac -  Race 6
Jonty James -  Race 6
Justace -  Race 5
Just Holla -  Race 8
Just N Awe -  Race 8
Kenny Keko -  Race 1
Key Reactor -  Race 5
King Arthur -  Race 4
Kingsdown Atom -  Race 5
Kiwi X Factor -  Race 7
Kusanova -  Race 5
Lennox Bromac -  Race 8
Little Miss -  Race 1
Luella -  Race 7
Lydia -  Race 6
Mach's Eliminator -  Race 4
Madam Sass -  Race 2
Magical Mali -  Race 6
Magicol Ideal -  Race 6
Manjimup -  Race 5
Maranatha Atlas -  Race 1
Mark Dunnett -  Race 5
Matua Tana -  Race 3
Maurice -  Race 6
Mikemaro -  Race 2
Miss Impression -  Race 7
Missy Moo -  Race 2
Morningstar Gold -  Race 8
Mr Asia -  Race 6
Narcissist -  Race 6
One Apollo -  Race 3
One Over Dover -  Race 2
Paul's Verdict -  Race 6
Penelope Bromac -  Race 5
Pine Cone -  Race 6
Playa Vista -  Race 7
Play By Ear -  Race 4
Play Dough -  Race 2
Pocket Rocknroll -  Race 4
President Pat -  Race 4
Pres The Belle -  Race 3
Prince Teka -  Race 2
Pro Surfer -  Race 6
Rachmaninov -  Race 2
Rake -  Race 8
Random Jude -  Race 1
Razcal Alley -  Race 8
Razors Edge -  Race 8
Red Harbour -  Race 2
Refine -  Race 7
Reggie Golightly -  Race 5
Rites Of Zhou -  Race 2
Rogie Falls -  Race 2
Rosie's Son -  Race 1
Rosies Terror -  Race 4
Rum In The Sun -  Race 2
Sense Of Occasion -  Race 4
Shadow Aveross -  Race 4
Sharp Lou -  Race 4
Shesheartandsole -  Race 6
Shes So Right -  Race 1
Shiffty -  Race 1
Shpeedy -  Race 2
Silver Surfer -  Race 2
Sister's Delight -  Race 8
Skippys Delight -  Race 8
Smooth Debate -  Race 6
Social Media -  Race 5
Sods Law -  Race 2
Spicy Girl Becqui -  Race 6
Splash Cola -  Race 3
Spot The Gamble -  Race 1
Star Reactor -  Race 6
Star Watch -  Race 7
Stetson -  Race 6
Summars -  Race 1
Sungait's Legacy -  Race 1
Sunny Bill -  Race 2
Superfast Lad -  Race 3
Swap Over -  Race 6
Sweeter Than Sal -  Race 5
Take After Me -  Race 2
Tequila Sunset -  Race 2
Terror The Christian -  Race 7
Test The Boundaries -  Race 2
Texas Tara -  Race 5
The Diva -  Race 8
The Gardener's Pride -  Race 1
The West Wing -  Race 4
This Time Gamble -  Race 1
Tiebreaker -  Race 7
Time In A Bottle -  Race 3
Tommy Tahi -  Race 4
Tres Magnifique -  Race 2
Trixton Time -  Race 1
Unchanged Memory -  Race 5
Unico Dream -  Race 5
Unico Gem -  Race 8
Unique Marshall -  Race 2
Unique Rose -  Race 2
Uno Mia -  Race 6
Valmagne -  Race 3
Verstappen -  Race 5
Vesnina -  Race 5
Vindicate -  Race 4
Westar Lad -  Race 5
Woodstone -  Race 3
Yankee Diva -  Race 6