Skip to content

Geraldine Trotting Club Inc

Last updated 27/11/2021 at 15:30 pm
Meeting:
GERALDINE CUP DAY (Day 1) at Orari Racecourse , Geraldine
Chairperson of Stewards:
Shane Renault

Rain

Saturday, 27 November
Meeting 7
DBL
Races 2 & 3; 4 & 5; 6 & 7; 8 & 9; 10 & 11
TRB
Races 1, 2 & 3; 5, 6 & 7; 9, 10 & 11
FT4
Races 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 11
QAD
Races 2-5 inclusive; 8-11 inclusive
PL6
Races 6-11 inclusive
 
Race Number:
Race 1
Race Time:

TEMUKA TRANSPORT LTD TROT

$10,175, NON-WINNERS 2YO & OLDER, 2500m

Participants for Race 1: TEMUKA TRANSPORT LTD TROT
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Tamenund: P-Off, HH-On   Legend
1KosciuszkoKosciuszko422422Kosciuszko   4gMR501 Ft        
2TamenundTamenundPXPXTamenund   4gMR492 FtRoss HoughtonR HoughtonRoss Houghton  
3Mickey DMickey D008008Mickey D   3gMR473 Ft        
4Moonlight AngelMoonlight Angel0749X749X7Moonlight Angel   3fMR424 FtGerard O'ReillyG O'ReillyJoseph Clementson  
5Heavenly StringsHeavenly Strings78X78XHeavenly Strings   3fMR485 FtCraig ThornleyC D ThornleyJamie Gameson  
6Abacardi HazelAbacardi Hazel0X036X036Abacardi Hazel   3fMR476 FtBob ButtR ButtBob Butt  
7Rose IsleRose IsleP90P90Rose Isle   2fMR477 FtBarry CrothersB CrothersBarry Crothers  
8Nordic PrinceNordic Prince099X059X05Nordic Prince   7gMR408 FtCarl MarkhamC MarkhamSteve Lock  
9Far More ZealousFar More Zealous0050X250X2Far More Zealous   3fMR449 FtPeter DavisP DavisMargo Nyhan  
10MusclynnMusclynn464464Musclynn   3fMR4910 FtPhilippa WakelinP WakelinPhilippa Wakelin & Stephen Noble  
11Tyron ArohanuiTyron Arohanui55Tyron Arohanui   2fMR4911 Ft        
12Ginas MajestyGinas Majesty8698439843Ginas Majesty   3gMR4012 FtIan CameronI CameronIan Cameron  
13KahntdoitaloneKahntdoitalone09800980Kahntdoitalone  (E1) 3fMR46U1 FtStephen McNallyS McNallyMichael Howard  
14VertigoVertigo43D43DVertigo   3fMR49U2 FtLawrence McCormickL McCormickLawrence McCormick  
15Galleons AmbassadorGalleons Ambassador4395799579Galleons Ambassador   3fMR46U3 FtJohn MorrisonJ MorrisonJohn Morrison  
16CashemCashemCashem   4gMR50U4 FtKyle CameronK CameronKyle Cameron  
Race Number:
Race 2
Race Time:

SIMS BAKERY FILLIES & MARES MOBILE PACE

$9475, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER FILLIES & MARES, 1850m

For pacing fillies & mares.

Participants for Race 2: SIMS BAKERY FILLIES & MARES MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Sheza Manipulator: RD-On   Legend
1Get BackGet Back9694X494X4Get Back   3fMR401 Ft        
2Redneck WomanRedneck Woman44Redneck Woman   3fMR502 FtCraig FergusonC FergusonBrent McIntyre  
3Sheza ManipulatorSheza Manipulator77Sheza Manipulator   3fMR493 FtMurray EdmondsM EdmondsMurray Edmonds  
4Emma's GirlEmma's Girl87067X067XEmma's Girl   3fMR444 FtCraig ThornleyC D ThornleyJamie Gameson  
5Phone TapPhone Tap9932223222Phone Tap   3fMR455 FtJessica Young-GrantJ Young-GrantBruce Negus  
6Follow Me FantasyFollow Me FantasyFollow Me Fantasy   3fMR506 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonSteve Allen  
7You Can Fly ArdenYou Can Fly Arden065X005X00You Can Fly Arden   4mMR437 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyDavid Mitchell  
8Stellar ArdenStellar Arden525525Stellar Arden   3fMR488 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsGrant Payne  
9KayserKayser33Kayser   3fMR509 FtKorbyn Newman(J)K Newman(J)Jeff Whittaker  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
10Kid GlovesKid Gloves00X500X50Kid Gloves   4mMR4610 FtJohn PattersonJ PattersonJohn Patterson  
Race Number:
Race 3
Race Time:

FOUR PEAKS TRANSPORT PACE

$9650, NON-WINNERS 2YO & OLDER, 1950m

Participants for Race 3: FOUR PEAKS TRANSPORT PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Maximilian: SL-Off, Somedreamsomewhere: SL-On   Legend
1RocketmanRocketman00Rocketman   3gMR491 FtBrent WeaverB WeaverBrent Weaver  
2JimmyrayJimmyrayJimmyray   4gMR502 FtJohn MorrisonJ MorrisonJohn Morrison  
3Selsey BillSelsey Bill02020202Selsey Bill   2gMR483 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeMark Jones  
4White Diamond GoldWhite Diamond GoldX780708070White Diamond Gold   3fMR404 FtCraig ThornleyC D ThornleyTony Thomas  
5SomedreamsomewhereSomedreamsomewhere43X763X763Somedreamsomewhere   3gMR475 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsSteve & Amanda Telfer  
6Airies GoldAiries Gold6709080908Airies Gold   4mMR436 FtGary ShandG ShandGary Shand  
7Swift GuySwift GuySwift Guy   3gMR507 FtLeo O'ReillyL O'ReillyKerry O'Reilly  
8Bow MachBow Mach77Bow Mach   3gMR49U1 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnRobert & Jenna Dunn  
9Webs ReactorWebs Reactor6700800080Webs Reactor   5gMR40U2 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonWilliam Lake  
10MaximilianMaximilianX870907090Maximilian   5gMR40U3 FtNeil BurtonR BurtonNeil Burton  
Race Number:
Race 4
Race Time:

ECOLAB TROT

$11,770, 3YO & OLDER R40 TO R50, 1950m

For R40 to R50 trotters.

Participants for Race 4: ECOLAB TROT
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Play Dough: P-Off, Take After Me: RD-On, BL-On   Legend
Horse Movements: Regal Appointment to Bob Butt at Woodend Beach
1Line A LoveLine A Love86X508X508Line A Love  (E1) 5mR411 Ft        
2Ideal InvasionIdeal Invasion007X007X00Ideal Invasion   8gR492 FtGerard O'ReillyG O'ReillyJoseph Clementson  
3Take After MeTake After Me9054805480Take After Me   10gR503 FtJohn MorrisonJ MorrisonFred Scott  
4Awesome ImpeeAwesome Impee9523212321Awesome Impee  (E3) 6mR404 Ft        
5Princess DakotaPrincess Dakota0X97X797X7Princess Dakota   4mR455 FtSam Thornley(J)S Thornley(J)Fred Fletcher  
6Sonoma TyronSonoma Tyron4X66726672Sonoma Tyron  (E4) 4mR406 Ft        
7Beyond The HorizonBeyond The Horizon5670407040Beyond The Horizon   9gR507 FtJustin SmithJ SmithLynn & Justin Smith  
8Regal AppointmentRegal Appointment5X82548254Regal Appointment   5gR498 FtGavin SmithG SmithGavin Smith  
9Madeleine StoweMadeleine Stowe0500730073Madeleine Stowe   7mR499 FtPeter DavisP DavisMargo Nyhan  
10DD's Super StuartDD's Super Stuart7556645664DD's Super Stuart   6gR4510 FtJeremy MarkhamJ MarkhamCarl Markham  
11Danangus FellaDanangus Fella99X580X580Danangus Fella  (E2) 5gR4111 Ft        
12Under And OverUnder And Over8X60306030Under And Over   4gR4812 FtSheree TomlinsonS TomlinsonPhilip Iggo  
13Play DoughPlay Dough0P500X500XPlay Dough   5gR42U1 FtChris McDowellC McDowellChris McDowell  
14South ParkSouth Park0309200920South Park   6mR45U2 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeSteve Lock  
15Shandon BellsShandon BellsX005080508Shandon Bells   4mR48U3 FtRobbie CloseR CloseChris McLeod  
16Some TimeSome Time0889038903Some Time   7mR45U4 FtLeo O'ReillyL O'ReillyLynn & Justin Smith  
17Fast WhisperingFast Whispering5020772077Fast Whispering   6mR45U5 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonNoel Taylor  
18This Time GambleThis Time Gamble80X0P0X0P0This Time Gamble   4gR48U6 FtBob ButtR ButtPhil Anderson  
19Goose HealyGoose Healy1X00000000Goose Healy   9gR44U7 FtNeil BurtonR BurtonJohn Withell  
20MajesticalMajestical1010Majestical   3gR49U8 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnRobert & Jenna Dunn  
Race Number:
Race 5
Race Time:

QUALITY TYRES PACE

$11,000, 3YO & OLDER R40 TO R54, 1950m

For R40 to R54 pacers.

Participants for Race 5: QUALITY TYRES PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Changeover Jo: SL-Off, BL-On, Passion And Power: SL-On, Taxman: NW-On, The Black Shadow: BL-Off   Legend
1Safe ZoneSafe Zone1802010201Safe Zone   5mR521 Ft        
2SheezagoldengirlSheezagoldengirl3596509650Sheezagoldengirl  (E1) 3fR402 FtSam Thornley(J)S Thornley(J)Robin Thornley  
3Emma's BoyEmma's Boy77324P324PEmma's Boy   4gR483 Ft        
4BetterthanhopeBetterthanhope38X023X023Betterthanhope   4mR504 FtJohn HayJ HayJohn Hay  
5Soviet StarSoviet Star7961X061X0Soviet Star   5gR535 Ft        
6Hilarious PrinceHilarious Prince9880088008Hilarious Prince   5gR536 Ft        
7TakemybreathawayTakemybreathaway0801000100Takemybreathaway   5mR547 FtKorbyn Newman(J)K Newman(J)Fred Scott  
8TaxmanTaxmanX770727072Taxman   5gR548 Ft        
9Passion And PowerPassion And Power10X765X765Passion And Power   3fR549 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnRobert & Jenna Dunn  
10Deceptive LeeDeceptive Lee1701X701X7Deceptive Lee   3cR5310 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyDavid Mitchell  
11Mark DunnettMark Dunnett8280778077Mark Dunnett   3gR4011 FtJessica Young-GrantJ Young-GrantBruce Negus  
12Nikol FrancoNikol Franco0X01050105Nikol Franco   3fR5312 FtJohn MorrisonJ MorrisonJohn Morrison  
13Kingsdown AtomKingsdown Atom4769036903Kingsdown Atom   5gR4513 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonMike Curry  
14Swap OverSwap Over7007X007X0Swap Over  (E2) 8gR4514 Ft        
15WavethebillWavethebill580X230X23Wavethebill   3gR4715 FtGerard O'ReillyG O'ReillySimon Adlam  
16Changeover JoChangeover Jo00000X000XChangeover Jo   7mR4016 FtNeil BurtonR BurtonJohn Withell  
17Omar SharifOmar Sharif4600X000X0Omar Sharif  (E3) 8gR4417 Ft        
18Four Starzzz ShirazFour Starzzz Shiraz4469956995Four Starzzz Shiraz   10gR45U1 FtDenis O'ConnellW O'ConnellDenis O'Connell  
19The Black ShadowThe Black Shadow1P990X990XThe Black Shadow   5gR54U2 FtCraig ThornleyC D ThornleySteve Harding  
Race Number:
Race 6
Race Time:

TMARU HIRE TROT

$12,210, 3YO & OLDER R51 TO R57, R59 WITH COND., 2500m

For R51 to R57 trotters. Also R59 horses with 2 wins for lifetime.

Participants for Race 6: TMARU HIRE TROT
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Horse Movements: Prince Teka to Kyle Cameron at Fernside
1Royal PrideRoyal Pride8X762P762PRoyal Pride   3cR531 FtSam Thornley(J)S Thornley(J)Fred Fletcher  
2Prince TekaPrince Teka8892139213Prince Teka   5gR542 FtKyle CameronK CameronGerard McCrea  
3NavaraNavara0P08500850Navara   7gR553 FtJason FordJ FordAllan Ford  
4Martha StuartMartha Stuart0018921892Martha Stuart   4mR514 FtBrad WilliamsonB WilliamsonJason & Ian Thomas  
5BJ LindennyBJ Lindenny599X009X00BJ Lindenny   6gR575 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeRodger Austin  
6MikemaroMikemaro6X66086608Mikemaro   5gR516 FtJim CurtinJ CurtinRodger Austin  
7Cody BannerCody Banner2401090109Cody Banner   5gR527 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonRicky Allen  
8Bright GlowBright Glow6463156315Bright Glow   7mR538 FtIan CameronI CameronIan Cameron  
9Rogie FallsRogie Falls108X078X07Rogie Falls   6gR559 FtStephen McNallyS McNallyBrent White  
10Repeat PatRepeat Pat11X11XRepeat Pat   3gR5910 Ft        
11MauiMauiX840124012Maui   3gR5511 FtDavid McCormickD McCormickDavid McCormick  
12DesboisDesboisX931963196Desbois   3gR53U1 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnRobert & Jenna Dunn  
13Kowhai SundownKowhai Sundown3906X006X0Kowhai Sundown   5gR55U2 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyMark Jones  
14Fighting FireFighting FireX116201620Fighting Fire   4gR57U3 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsPaul Kerr  
Race Number:
Race 7
Race Time:

NORTH END MOTORS PACE

$11,790, 3YO & OLDER R55 TO R60, 2500m

For R55 to R60 3yo-&-older pacers.

Participants for Race 7: NORTH END MOTORS PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
1Kiwi X FactorKiwi X Factor0113181318Kiwi X Factor   4gR601 FtGavin SmithG SmithBob Butt  
2ChampagneandwineChampagneandwine8385288528Champagneandwine   5mR582 FtJohn MorrisonJ MorrisonMalcolm Shinn  
3The KaikThe Kaik6900670067The Kaik   7gR583 FtKimberly ButtK ButtKimberly Butt  
4RiveeredRiveered4816531653Riveered   3gR574 FtMark PurdonMark PurdonMark Purdon & Hayden Cullen  
5Teds LegacyTeds Legacy12X000X000Teds Legacy   3gR565 FtMurray EdmondsM EdmondsMurray Edmonds  
6Got You CoveredGot You Covered2326452645Got You Covered   3gR566 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnRobert & Jenna Dunn  
7Chal PatchChal Patch9X91419141Chal Patch   3gR597 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeKen Barron  
8Adieu FlirtAdieu Flirt1370767076Adieu Flirt   6mR588 FtJohn HayJ HayJohn Hay  
9KatherineKatherine6300910091Katherine   3fR579 FtJessica Young-GrantJ Young-GrantBruce Negus  
10Makasar BoyMakasar Boy5147X947X9Makasar Boy   5gR5810 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyDavid Mitchell  
11Better's TartBetter's Tart40X404X404Better's Tart   3fR5811 FtStephen McNallyS McNallyBrent White  
12Bettor Believe ItBettor Believe It2202500250Bettor Believe It   5gR5812 Ft        
13Lulu Le MansLulu Le MansX673617361Lulu Le Mans   4mR6013 Ft        
14Just HollaJust Holla00X000X000Just Holla   5gR6014 Ft        
Race Number:
Race 8
Race Time:

PLACEMAKERS-TIMARU/TWIZEL/OAMARU GERALDINE CUP (HCP PACE)

$25,000, 3YO & OLDER R60 & FASTER DISCRETIONARY HANDICAP, 2850m

For R60 & faster pacers.

Participants for Race 8: PLACEMAKERS-TIMARU/TWIZEL/OAMARU GERALDINE CUP (HCP PACE)
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Laver: BL-Off, SL-On, Paul's Verdict: BL-Off, SL-On   Legend
1No Time Like NowNo Time Like Now5150125012No Time Like Now   3cR621 Ft        
2Kiss The GirlsKiss The Girls7X24172417Kiss The Girls   4gR652 Ft        
3Corravally StarCorravally Star0104830483Corravally Star   3cR643 FtSam Thornley(J)S Thornley(J)Bruce Negus  
4BuckskinBuckskin1005020502Buckskin   5gR61U1 FtCarter Dalgety(J)C J Dalgety(J)Robert Davis  
5Paul's VerdictPaul's VerdictX800000000Paul's Verdict   9gR45U2 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonSandra Mounce  
6Steel The ShowSteel The ShowX322342234Steel The Show   4gR72110m        
7SamharaSamhara10X851X851Samhara   3cR71210mTim WilliamsT WilliamsMark Purdon & Hayden Cullen  
8LaverLaverX644684468Laver   4gR72U110mGerard O'ReillyG O'ReillyGeoff & James Dunn  
9Pace N PridePace N Pride28X262X262Pace N Pride   3cR69U210mMark PurdonMark PurdonMark Purdon & Hayden Cullen  
10Shan NobleShan NobleX132323232Shan Noble   3gR77120mJonny CoxJ CoxMark Purdon & Hayden Cullen  
11Matt DamonMatt Damon6X50605060Matt Damon   5gR77220mGavin SmithG SmithRobert & Jenna Dunn  
Race Number:
Race 9
Race Time:

FRESH CHOICE (GERALDINE) MOBILE PACE

$11,000, 3YO & OLDER R40 TO R47, 1850m

For R40 to R47 pacers.

Participants for Race 9: FRESH CHOICE (GERALDINE) MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Donegal Carrickfin: BL-Off, Mayhem In Malibu: SL-Off   Legend
1Hilda MaudHilda Maud5039013901Hilda Maud   3fR451 FtJohn MorrisonJ MorrisonAngela Washington  
2DreaminsoverDreaminsover0486408640Dreaminsover   8gR452 FtJonny CoxJ CoxBruce Negus  
3Arden's SweetheartArden's Sweetheart6225372537Arden's Sweetheart   4mR473 FtJim CurtinJ CurtinGrant Payne  
4Spicy Girl BecquiSpicy Girl Becqui70X705X705Spicy Girl Becqui   6mR454 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonBrad Mowbray  
5Donegal CarrickfinDonegal Carrickfin3870557055Donegal Carrickfin   8gR455 FtRoss HoughtonR HoughtonRoss Houghton  
6Sweet AnnieSweet Annie03000X000XSweet Annie  (E2) 4mR446 Ft        
7LuminiteLuminite5527832783Luminite   6mR477 FtSam Thornley(J)S Thornley(J)Fred Fletcher  
8Lancewood LouieLancewood Louie1340074007Lancewood Louie   3gR438 Ft        
9Sister's DelightSister's Delight5790039003Sister's Delight   5mR459 FtGerard O'ReillyG O'ReillyMichael Heenan  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
10Reggie GolightlyReggie Golightly7461296129Reggie Golightly   3gR4210 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeAndrew Garters  
11Mayhem In MalibuMayhem In Malibu06290X290XMayhem In Malibu   5gR4711 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyDavid Mitchell  
12Mach QuillanMach Quillan0X01200120Mach Quillan   4gR4312 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnMatt Brinsdon  
13It's MeIt's Me0603680368It's Me   7gR4013 FtOlivia Thornley(J)O Thornley(J)Robin Thornley  
14Conquer MeConquer Me3006940694Conquer Me   5mR4514 FtChris ButtC ButtRobbie Holmes  
15Tane J JTane J J9281988198Tane J J   3gR4415 FtJessica Young-GrantJ Young-GrantBruce Negus  
16SheezagoldengirlSheezagoldengirl3596509650Sheezagoldengirl  (E1) 3fR4016 Ft        
Race Number:
Race 10
Race Time:

LM MARSHALL MEMORIAL HANDICAP TROT

$15,000, 3YO & OLDER R59 & FASTER DISCRETIONARY, 2500m

For R59 & faster trotters.

Participants for Race 10: LM MARSHALL MEMORIAL HANDICAP TROT
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: One Apollo: SL-On, Rebel Kibbybones: CC-Off   Legend
1Regal AttireRegal Attire26XL15XL15Regal Attire   3gR591 Ft        
2Cochy MalcCochy Malc9520062006Cochy Malc   4gR622 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeKen Barron  
3ClydeClydeX666716671Clyde   5gR633 FtGemma Thornley(J)G Thornley(J)Donna Williamson  
4Zsa ZoeZsa Zoe1525752575Zsa Zoe   6mR594 FtSheree TomlinsonS TomlinsonKen Ford & Amanda Tomlinson  
5Rebel KibbybonesRebel Kibbybones24X275X275Rebel Kibbybones   10gR615 FtJohn HayJ HayJohn Hay  
6OverzealousOverzealous6X91909190Overzealous   5mR596 Ft        
7Count EyreCount Eyre7221342134Count Eyre   5gR617 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonRicky Allen  
8B D YasothonB D Yasothon700X250X25B D Yasothon   5gR608 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnPhilip Iggo  
9Jimmy CarterJimmy Carter1941764176Jimmy Carter   6gR63U1 FtJohn MorrisonJ MorrisonPhil Williamson  
10Phoebe OnyxPhoebe Onyx1231623162Phoebe Onyx   5gR67110mTim WilliamsT WilliamsBob Butt  
11Springbank MasonSpringbank Mason1380248024Springbank Mason   4gR68210mBrad WilliamsonB WilliamsonPhil Williamson  
12With IceWith Ice2513861386With Ice   6gR67U110mBob ButtR ButtBob Butt  
13One ApolloOne ApolloX707500750One Apollo   5gR85130mGerard O'ReillyG O'ReillyBrent White  
14The DominatorThe Dominator5684718471The Dominator   7gR85230m        
Race Number:
Race 11
Race Time:

HANLEY FORMULA MOBILE PACE

$11,000, 2YO & OLDER R48 TO R54, 1850m

For R48 to R54 pacers.

Participants for Race 11: HANLEY FORMULA MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: High Flying Harry: SL-Off, John James Preston: FD-Off, RD-On   Legend
1Mighty ReactorMighty Reactor5733353335Mighty Reactor   4gR501 FtJonny CoxJ CoxBrad Mowbray  
2Shards FuryShards Fury0804700470Shards Fury   5gR492 FtSam Thornley(J)S Thornley(J)Bruce Negus  
3Essence Of EastonEssence Of Easton0X98009800Essence Of Easton  (E1) 8gR463 Ft        
4Riverman SamRiverman Sam1101000100Riverman Sam   3gR544 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsSteve & Amanda Telfer  
5Sneak A PeekSneak A Peek3309460946Sneak A Peek   5mR505 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonBrad Mowbray  
6Saint WaitakiSaint Waitaki653X803X80Saint Waitaki   4gR516 FtKimberly ButtK ButtBill McDonald  
7Not OverNot Over79790X790XNot Over   5gR537 Ft        
8AleneAlene5619X619X6Alene   4mR518 FtGerard O'ReillyG O'ReillyDaniel Reardon  
9John James PrestonJohn James Preston5722702270John James Preston   6gR499 FtJessica Young-GrantJ Young-GrantJessica Young-Grant  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
10Hello AdeleHello AdeleX710001000Hello Adele   5mR5410 FtJo HerbertJ HerbertPhilip Beveridge  
11Major MemphisMajor Memphis1X803X803Major Memphis   2gR4811 Ft        
12Aveross RustlerAveross Rustler0809000900Aveross Rustler  (E2) 12gR4512 Ft        
13Mighty Flying RockerMighty Flying Rocker4131973197Mighty Flying Rocker   6gR5213 FtBob ButtR ButtBob Butt  
14Maren FrancoMaren Franco10X472X472Maren Franco   3fR5114 FtLeo O'ReillyL O'ReillyLeo O'Reilly  
15High Flying HarryHigh Flying HarryX298979897High Flying Harry   3gR5315 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnRobert & Jenna Dunn  
16GivemewhatineedGivemewhatineed4559005900Givemewhatineed   6gR53U1 Ft        
Runner Index
 
Abacardi Hazel -  Race 1
Adieu Flirt -  Race 7
Airies Gold -  Race 3
Alene -  Race 11
Arden's Sweetheart -  Race 9
Aveross Rustler -  Race 11
Awesome Impee -  Race 4
B D Yasothon -  Race 10
Better's Tart -  Race 7
Betterthanhope -  Race 5
Bettor Believe It -  Race 7
Beyond The Horizon -  Race 4
BJ Lindenny -  Race 6
Bow Mach -  Race 3
Bright Glow -  Race 6
Buckskin -  Race 8
Cashem -  Race 1
Chal Patch -  Race 7
Champagneandwine -  Race 7
Changeover Jo -  Race 5
Clyde -  Race 10
Cochy Malc -  Race 10
Cody Banner -  Race 6
Conquer Me -  Race 9
Corravally Star -  Race 8
Count Eyre -  Race 10
Danangus Fella -  Race 4
DD's Super Stuart -  Race 4
Deceptive Lee -  Race 5
Desbois -  Race 6
Donegal Carrickfin -  Race 9
Dreaminsover -  Race 9
Emma's Boy -  Race 5
Emma's Girl -  Race 2
Essence Of Easton -  Race 11
Far More Zealous -  Race 1
Fast Whispering -  Race 4
Fighting Fire -  Race 6
Follow Me Fantasy -  Race 2
Four Starzzz Shiraz -  Race 5
Galleons Ambassador -  Race 1
Get Back -  Race 2
Ginas Majesty -  Race 1
Givemewhatineed -  Race 11
Goose Healy -  Race 4
Got You Covered -  Race 7
Heavenly Strings -  Race 1
Hello Adele -  Race 11
High Flying Harry -  Race 11
Hilarious Prince -  Race 5
Hilda Maud -  Race 9
Ideal Invasion -  Race 4
It's Me -  Race 9
Jimmy Carter -  Race 10
Jimmyray -  Race 3
John James Preston -  Race 11
Just Holla -  Race 7
Kahntdoitalone -  Race 1
Katherine -  Race 7
Kayser -  Race 2
Kid Gloves -  Race 2
Kingsdown Atom -  Race 5
Kiss The Girls -  Race 8
Kiwi X Factor -  Race 7
Kosciuszko -  Race 1
Kowhai Sundown -  Race 6
Lancewood Louie -  Race 9
Laver -  Race 8
Line A Love -  Race 4
Lulu Le Mans -  Race 7
Luminite -  Race 9
Mach Quillan -  Race 9
Madeleine Stowe -  Race 4
Majestical -  Race 4
Major Memphis -  Race 11
Makasar Boy -  Race 7
Maren Franco -  Race 11
Mark Dunnett -  Race 5
Martha Stuart -  Race 6
Matt Damon -  Race 8
Maui -  Race 6
Maximilian -  Race 3
Mayhem In Malibu -  Race 9
Mickey D -  Race 1
Mighty Flying Rocker -  Race 11
Mighty Reactor -  Race 11
Mikemaro -  Race 6
Moonlight Angel -  Race 1
Musclynn -  Race 1
Navara -  Race 6
Nikol Franco -  Race 5
Nordic Prince -  Race 1
No Time Like Now -  Race 8
Not Over -  Race 11
Omar Sharif -  Race 5
One Apollo -  Race 10
Overzealous -  Race 10
Pace N Pride -  Race 8
Passion And Power -  Race 5
Paul's Verdict -  Race 8
Phoebe Onyx -  Race 10
Phone Tap -  Race 2
Play Dough -  Race 4
Princess Dakota -  Race 4
Prince Teka -  Race 6
Rebel Kibbybones -  Race 10
Redneck Woman -  Race 2
Regal Appointment -  Race 4
Regal Attire -  Race 10
Reggie Golightly -  Race 9
Repeat Pat -  Race 6
Riveered -  Race 7
Riverman Sam -  Race 11
Rocketman -  Race 3
Rogie Falls -  Race 6
Rose Isle -  Race 1
Royal Pride -  Race 6
Safe Zone -  Race 5
Saint Waitaki -  Race 11
Samhara -  Race 8
Selsey Bill -  Race 3
Shandon Bells -  Race 4
Shan Noble -  Race 8
Shards Fury -  Race 11
Sheezagoldengirl -  Race 5 Race 9
Sheza Manipulator -  Race 2
Sister's Delight -  Race 9
Sneak A Peek -  Race 11
Somedreamsomewhere -  Race 3
Some Time -  Race 4
Sonoma Tyron -  Race 4
South Park -  Race 4
Soviet Star -  Race 5
Spicy Girl Becqui -  Race 9
Springbank Mason -  Race 10
Steel The Show -  Race 8
Stellar Arden -  Race 2
Swap Over -  Race 5
Sweet Annie -  Race 9
Swift Guy -  Race 3
Take After Me -  Race 4
Takemybreathaway -  Race 5
Tamenund -  Race 1
Tane J J -  Race 9
Taxman -  Race 5
Teds Legacy -  Race 7
The Black Shadow -  Race 5
The Dominator -  Race 10
The Kaik -  Race 7
This Time Gamble -  Race 4
Tyron Arohanui -  Race 1
Under And Over -  Race 4
Vertigo -  Race 1
Wavethebill -  Race 5
Webs Reactor -  Race 3
White Diamond Gold -  Race 3
With Ice -  Race 10
You Can Fly Arden -  Race 2
Zsa Zoe -  Race 10