Skip to content

Methven Trotting Club Inc

Last updated 15/09/2019 at 16:26 pm
Meeting:
SPRING MEETING (Day 1) at Ashburton Raceway
Chairperson of Stewards:
Rick Quirk

Clouds

Sunday, 15 September
Meeting 7
DBL
Races 1 & 2; 3 & 4; 5 & 6; 7 & 8; 9 & 10
TRB
Races 1, 2 & 3; 4, 5 & 6; 8, 9 & 10
FT4
Races 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10
QAD
Races 2-5 inclusive; 7-10 inclusive
PL6
Races 5-10 inclusive
 
Race Number:
Race 1
Race Time:

WOOLSTON CLUB TROT

$8000, NON-WINNERS, 2400m

Participants for Race 1: WOOLSTON CLUB TROT
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Eilish Hall: SL-On, Goose Healy: BL-Off, Just Another Legend: BL-On, Palisade: NW-On   Legend
1Goose HealyGoose Healy006006Goose Healy   8gMR471 FtLeo O'ReillyL O'ReillyJ R Withell  
2Superfast LadSuperfast Lad20584X584XSuperfast Lad   5gMR442 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyM G Heenan  
3Lady HillaryLady Hillary77Lady Hillary   4mMR493 FtJohn DunnJ DunnD J & Mrs C M Butt  
4Dudes StarDudes StarDudes Star   4gMR504 FtStephen McNallyS McNallyB J White  
5Mono GambleMono Gamble44Mono Gamble   4gMR505 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsS F Smolenski  
6Tiptoe TroubleTiptoe Trouble08X0X4X0X4Tiptoe Trouble   7mMR466 FtSarah O'Reilly(J)S O'Reilly(J)W R Lake  
7ExciteExcite0860X060X0Excite  (E3) 6mMR407 Ft        
8Flyin MandyFlyin Mandy58297X297XFlyin Mandy   4mMR468 FtGlenys ChmielG ChmielT S Chmiel  
9Awesome ImpeeAwesome Impee60X032X032Awesome Impee   5mMR449 FtPhilippa WakelinP WakelinMiss P J Wakelin & S G Noble  
10Silver SurferSilver Surfer5555Silver Surfer   4gMR5010 FtBrent WeaverB WeaverB Weaver  
11Eilish HallEilish Hall77Eilish Hall   4gMR4911 FtJim CurtinJ CurtinJ F Curtin  
12Best WishesBest Wishes33Best Wishes   5mMR5012 FtColin DeFilippiC DeFilippiP A Kay  
13Maranatha AtlasMaranatha AtlasX543864386Maranatha Atlas   5gMR4713 FtRicky MayR MayM G Heenan  
14Moons WayMoons Way99Moons Way  (E1) 4gMR4914 Ft        
15Tuscan SunTuscan Sun9097X097XTuscan Sun  (E2) 6gMR46U1 Ft        
16PalisadePalisade04X272X272Palisade   4gMR47U2 FtBob ButtR ButtD J & Mrs C M Butt  
17DD's Super StuartDD's Super Stuart8070527052DD's Super Stuart   5gMR44U3 FtJeremy MarkhamJ MarkhamC J Markham  
18Just Another LegendJust Another Legend77Just Another Legend   5mMR49U4 FtJohn Morrison(J)J Morrison(J)W E Stapleton  
Race Number:
Race 2
Race Time:

THE PAPANUI CLUB MOBILE PACE

$8000, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER, 2400m

For 3yo-&-older pacers.

Participants for Race 2: THE PAPANUI CLUB MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Carita: RD-Off, Gotta Party Doll: BL-Off, SL-On, Laver: ACD-On, Szybka Lane: SL-Off   Legend
1Gotta Party DollGotta Party Doll3505050505Gotta Party Doll   6mMR401 FtBrent WeaverB WeaverB Weaver  
2Motu CullenMotu Cullen07X07XMotu Cullen   4gMR482 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsS J Adlam  
3The TerroristThe TerroristThe Terrorist   3cMR503 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeP T Court  
4SomekindawonderfulSomekindawonderfulSomekindawonderful   3gMR504 FtJohn DunnJ DunnR J Dunn  
5JiveJive7X057X057Jive   4mMR475 FtCraig ThornleyC D ThornleyS M McRae  
6AlbasiniAlbasiniAlbasini  (E1) 4gMR506 FtMatt AndersonM AndersonM J Smolenski  
7Stevie LynnStevie Lynn2020Stevie Lynn   4mMR497 FtRobbie CloseR CloseJ M Howe  
8Szybka LaneSzybka Lane77868X868XSzybka Lane   4mMR408 FtGraeme TelferG TelferG C Telfer  
9LaverLaver5X5XLaver   3gMR509 FtGerard O'ReillyG O'ReillyG R Dunn  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
10Iron WomanIron Woman5272957295Iron Woman   7mMR4010 FtJohn Morrison(J)J Morrison(J)Mrs K L Kelly  
11NegaraNegara5959Negara   5gMR4911 FtJessica YoungJ YoungB R Negus  
12Rachel AlexandraRachel AlexandraRachel Alexandra  (E2) 5mMR5012 Ft        
13Make BelieveMake BelieveMake Believe   3gMR5013 FtGavin SmithG SmithJ D Harrington  
14CaritaCarita805300530Carita   4gMR4714 FtRicky MayR MayJ D McDonald  
15My Man RoosterMy Man RoosterMy Man Rooster   3cMR5015 FtSam Payne(J)S Payne(J)G A Payne  
16Silent RaptureSilent Rapture840840Silent Rapture   3fMR4816 Ft        
Race Number:
Race 3
Race Time:

ASHBURTON MSA LIQUOR CENTRE PACE

$8000, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER, 2400m

Participants for Race 3: ASHBURTON MSA LIQUOR CENTRE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Mongolian Marshal: BL-Off, Rafa Novak: RD-Off, FD-On, Street Appeal: BL-On, The Diva: BL-Off   Legend
1Webs ReactorWebs ReactorWebs Reactor   4gMR501 FtSarah O'Reilly(J)S O'Reilly(J)W R Lake  
2Don't Tell AngeDon't Tell Ange2569536953Don't Tell Ange   7mMR402 FtAnj Mugford(J)A Mugford(J)Miss A S Mugford  
3The DivaThe Diva0094879487The Diva   4mMR433 FtBen Laughton(J)B Laughton(J)D A Taylor  
4Mongolian MarshalMongolian Marshal7X67X6Mongolian Marshal   3cMR484 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeP T Court  
5Ruby's A DelightRuby's A DelightRuby's A Delight   3fMR505 FtGerard O'ReillyG O'ReillyG R Dunn  
6Alyssa DelightAlyssa DelightAlyssa Delight   5mMR506 FtBen Hope(J)B Hope(J)G P & Mrs N M Hope  
7StandoutStandout3232Standout   4gMR507 FtJohn Morrison(J)J Morrison(J)I A Munro  
8FusituaFusitua90600X600XFusitua  (E2) 6gMR458 Ft        
9El ChapoEl ChapoEl Chapo   4gMR509 FtRicky MayR MayM J Fuller  
10Jacks AnneJacks Anne4443554355Jacks Anne   5mMR4710 FtRobbie HolmesR HolmesR D Holmes  
11Rafa NovakRafa Novak7X65486548Rafa Novak   7gMR4011 FtKerryn Tomlinson(J)K Tomlinson(J)C McDowell  
12Street AppealStreet Appeal665665Street Appeal   4gMR4812 FtGavin SmithG SmithJ D McDonald  
13Alta EndeavourAlta Endeavour22Alta Endeavour   3gMR5013 FtMatt AndersonM AndersonC T Dalgety & N Purdon  
14GenelisGenelis00Genelis  (E1) 6mMR4914 Ft        
15President PatPresident Pat6068X068X0President Pat   6gMR4415 Ft        
16The GuildThe Guild723X723XThe Guild   4gMR4916 FtJohn HayJ HayJ C Hay  
17Darryl KerriganDarryl Kerrigan0980X980XDarryl Kerrigan   5gMR46U1 FtLeo O'ReillyL O'ReillyL F O'Reilly  
Race Number:
Race 4
Race Time:

KAIAPOI CLUB TROT

$8500, R40 TO R51, R52 TO R55 WITH COND., 2400m

For R40 to R51 trotters. Also R52 to R55 horses with 1 win for lifetime.

Participants for Race 4: KAIAPOI CLUB TROT
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Ardee Trouble: P-Off, SL-On, Chasing Great: BL-On, Deborahs Gem: NW-Off, Dolly Jones: BL-Off, Don't Rock The Boat: BL-Off, SL-On, Rogie Falls: BL-On, Stellar Success: BL-Off   Legend
1Rogie FallsRogie Falls09X166X166Rogie Falls   5gR501 FtMikayla Lewis(J)M Lewis(J)B J White  
2ForeignerForeigner3402X902X9Foreigner   6gR412 FtGrant HuntG HuntG W Hunt  
3Dr CliffDr Cliff7002710271Dr Cliff   5gR523 FtBob ButtR ButtMrs L M Jones  
4Stellar SuccessStellar Success94578X578XStellar Success   8mR434 FtJohn Morrison(J)J Morrison(J)M G Heenan  
5Don't Rock The BoatDon't Rock The Boat0036263626Don't Rock The Boat   7gR455 FtSam Thornley(J)S Thornley(J)R S Thornley  
6I'ldoitmywayI'ldoitmyway3600500050I'ldoitmyway   7mR516 FtTodd QuateT QuateT A Quate  
7Deborahs GemDeborahs Gem33221X221XDeborahs Gem   5mR557 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonC R McLeod  
8Ardee TroubleArdee Trouble43617P617PArdee Trouble   6gR428 FtStephen McNallyS McNallyB J White  
9Rusty I AmRusty I Am0036703670Rusty I Am   8gR409 FtPhilippa WakelinP WakelinMiss P J Wakelin & S G Noble  
10Chasing GreatChasing Great8195069506Chasing Great   5gR49U1 FtKevin TownleyK TownleyK D Townley  
11Dolly JonesDolly Jones0800800080Dolly Jones   6mR40U2 FtKerryn Tomlinson(J)K Tomlinson(J)D R Hunter  
12Boyz InvasionBoyz Invasion5022102210Boyz Invasion   6gR52U3 FtMichael HeenanM HeenanM G Heenan  
Race Number:
Race 5
Race Time:

LINCOLN CLUB PACE

$8000, NON-WINNERS, 2400m

Participants for Race 5: LINCOLN CLUB PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Emma G: SL-Off, Franco Hatton: SL-Off, Miss Behavin: SL-On   Legend
1Franco HattonFranco Hatton82089X089XFranco Hatton   6gMR401 FtTerry McMillanT McMillanL R Smart  
2Tiger MothTiger Moth0003850385Tiger Moth   5gMR412 FtJohn Morrison(J)J Morrison(J)G R Bond  
3Just MichaelJust Michael00254X254XJust Michael   5gMR443 FtLeo O'ReillyL O'ReillyJ I Hooper  
4Prodigal GuinnessProdigal Guinness2626Prodigal Guinness   4gMR494 FtJohn DunnJ DunnR J Dunn  
5Conquer MeConquer Me778778Conquer Me  (E3) 4mMR475 Ft        
6Supreme LincolnSupreme Lincoln0500720072Supreme Lincoln   5mMR406 FtSarah O'Reilly(J)S O'Reilly(J)W E Stapleton  
7Jamies Bad BoyJamies Bad Boy06404D404DJamies Bad Boy   6gMR407 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyM P Jones  
8Krystal DelightKrystal Delight00Krystal Delight   5mMR498 FtBen Hope(J)B Hope(J)G P & Mrs N M Hope  
9Changeover JoChangeover JoChangeover Jo  (E1) 6mMR509 Ft        
10Emma GEmma G380X380XEmma G   6mMR4810 FtGrant ArcherG ArcherB Graham  
11The ConsultantThe ConsultantThe Consultant   4gMR5011 FtJim CurtinJ CurtinJ F Curtin  
12Miss BehavinMiss Behavin5076967696Miss Behavin   5mMR4512 FtJonny CoxJ CoxMiss K A Butt  
13Days Of DestinyDays Of Destiny6X06X0Days Of Destiny  (E2) 5hMR4813 Ft        
14CambireCambireCambire   4gMR5014 FtGavin SmithG SmithG D Smith  
15DukeDuke44X479X479Duke   4hMR4815 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeN R McGrath  
16Beau MajorBeau Major6X6XBeau Major   4gMR4916 FtRobbie HolmesR HolmesG D McStay  
17Sparkling AnnieSparkling AnnieSparkling Annie   5mMR5017 FtGerard O'ReillyG O'ReillyM G Heenan  
18Just A SmileJust A Smile99Just A Smile   4mMR4918 FtRicky MayR MayD A Taylor  
Race Number:
Race 6
Race Time:

RICHMOND CLUB JUNIOR DRIVERS PACE

$8500, 4YO & OLDER R40 TO R55 JUN.DRV, 2400m

For R40 to R55 4yo-&-older pacers. This race is for Junior Drivers only. Rating Penalty Free Race.

Participants for Race 6: RICHMOND CLUB JUNIOR DRIVERS PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Ascalabus: BL-On, Silk: BL-Off, Sister's Delight: ACD-On, Wild Excuse: BL-Off, SL-On   Legend
1DynamoDynamo0709490949Dynamo   7gR401 FtBen Laughton(J)B Laughton(J)Ms S Blake  
2DreaminsoverDreaminsover5660896089Dreaminsover   7gR402 FtLaura McKay(J)L McKay(J)S G Lock  
3Franco GarrettFranco Garrett3131Franco Garrett   5gR553 FtJohn Morrison(J)J Morrison(J)S M McRae  
4Wild ExcuseWild Excuse9180X180XWild Excuse   4mR524 FtSimon Smith(J)S Smith(J)P B Burrows  
5King Of HeroesKing Of Heroes2218291829King Of Heroes   5gR535 FtKorbyn Newman(J)K Newman(J)R W Todd  
6Artfilly CraftedArtfilly Crafted10X673X673Artfilly Crafted   5mR526 FtEllie Barron(J)E Barron(J)Miss D M Ottley  
7SilkSilk3433213321Silk   4mR547 FtSheree Tomlinson(J)S Tomlinson(J)I R Court  
8Victor TangoVictor Tango3831853185Victor Tango   9gR478 FtAlana Cameron(J)A Cameron(J)R W Bennett  
9Sweeney ToddSweeney Todd2391P491P4Sweeney Todd   5gR559 FtBen Hope(J)B Hope(J)G P & Mrs N M Hope  
10Pembrook BluePembrook Blue94180X180XPembrook Blue   6gR5310 FtSarah O'Reilly(J)S O'Reilly(J)B R Negus  
11PortalegrePortalegre423X103X10Portalegre   4gR5411 FtMark Hurrell(J)M Hurrell(J)R W Todd  
12Rainy RiverRainy River25805X805XRainy River   9gR5312 FtKerryn Tomlinson(J)K Tomlinson(J)C McDowell  
13AscalabusAscalabus34X314X31Ascalabus   4gR5513 FtDarren Keast(J)D Keast(J)D J Keast  
14Jonty JamesJonty James9084258425Jonty James   7gR4914 FtSam Thornley(J)S Thornley(J)W F Fletcher  
15Sister's DelightSister's Delight31309X309XSister's Delight   4mR51U1 FtOlivia Thornley(J)O Thornley(J)M G Heenan  
Race Number:
Race 7
Race Time:

HORNBY WORKING MENS CLUB HANDICAP PACE

$9000, R50 & FASTER DISCRETIONARY, 2400m

For R50 & faster pacers.

Participants for Race 7: HORNBY WORKING MENS CLUB HANDICAP PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Only In America: RD-On, Shadow Minister: BL-Off, SL-On   Legend
1Canardly RememberCanardly Remember49704X704XCanardly Remember   7gR401 FtMikayla Lewis(J)M Lewis(J)J W Miller  
2Cathy BrownCathy Brown8321182118Cathy Brown   5mR532 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyJ M Howe  
3Matt DamonMatt Damon21112111Matt Damon   4gR63110mMatt AndersonM AndersonM P Kerr  
4ArocknattheparkArocknatthepark2276137613Arocknatthepark   4gR60210mGavin SmithG SmithP F Kerr  
5The ValiantThe Valiant38378X378XThe Valiant   7gR57310mIneka LeeI LeeMiss I M Lee  
6Only In AmericaOnly In America411431143Only In America   5gR61410mJohn Morrison(J)J Morrison(J)M R DeFilippi  
7Norman RichardsNorman Richards2311X311XNorman Richards   7gR63510mJohn HayJ HayJ C Hay  
8FlamboyantFlamboyant1156805680Flamboyant   8gR59610mBen Laughton(J)B Laughton(J)Ms S Blake  
9Shadow MinisterShadow Minister9363786378Shadow Minister   5gR56710mLeo O'ReillyL O'ReillyL F O'Reilly  
10Homebush LadHomebush LadP8X172X172Homebush Lad   6gR64120mBen Hope(J)B Hope(J)G P & Mrs N M Hope  
11Unico LegendUnico Legend47X477X477Unico Legend   6gR67220mRicky MayR MayG P & Mrs N M Hope  
12Clasina MariaClasina Maria11076X076XClasina Maria   7mR88140m        
Race Number:
Race 8
Race Time:

OXFORD CLUB MOBILE PACE

$9000, R53 TO R60, 2400m

For R53 to R60 pacers. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the Mt Harding Racecourse track Grid.

Participants for Race 8: OXFORD CLUB MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Doctor Tim: BL-Off, SL-On, Leading The Way: SL-Off, Mr Midnight: SL-Off, Rollova: SL-On   Legend
1Bush ManBush Man18234X234XBush Man   5gR531 FtJohn DunnJ DunnT J Yesberg  
2IknowIknow08213X213XIknow   6gR532 FtJohn HayJ HayJ C Hay  
3Essence Of EastonEssence Of Easton9086X486X4Essence Of Easton   7gR543 FtRicky MayR MayJ J Murdoch  
4OverarmOverarm7749824982Overarm   5gR544 Ft        
5Ardent LustreArdent Lustre6092539253Ardent Lustre   7gR555 FtRobbie HolmesR HolmesI R Court  
6KardeslerKardeslerX167076707Kardesler   6hR566 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsG R Payne  
7Frankie JonesFrankie Jones3194X094X0Frankie Jones   5gR577 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonT J Yesberg  
8Doctor TimDoctor TimX749554955Doctor Tim   6gR598 FtGerard O'ReillyG O'ReillyG R Dunn  
9Sounds Lika GemSounds Lika Gem6918851885Sounds Lika Gem   6mR599 FtLeo O'ReillyL O'ReillyL F O'Reilly  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
10RollovaRollova01X398X398Rollova   4gR5610 FtBob ButtR ButtD J & Mrs C M Butt  
11Leading The WayLeading The Way0813901390Leading The Way   10gR5511 FtJohn Morrison(J)J Morrison(J)W E Stapleton  
12ProactorProactor5248154815Proactor   5gR5512 FtJim CurtinJ CurtinJ F Curtin  
13Mr MidnightMr Midnight19585X585XMr Midnight   7gR5713 FtSarah O'Reilly(J)S O'Reilly(J)D L Mitchell  
14God Only KnowsGod Only Knows9692709270God Only Knows   5gR5814 FtGavin SmithG SmithG D Smith  
Race Number:
Race 9
Race Time:

OAMARU CLUB HANDICAP TROT

$9000, R52 TO R70 DISCRETIONARY, 2400m

For R52 to R70 trotters.

Participants for Race 9: OAMARU CLUB HANDICAP TROT
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Ideal Invasion: BL-Off, Neverneverland: P-Off, Take After Me: NW-Off, SL-On   Legend
Horse Movements: Take After Me to Ross Houghton at Swannanoa
1MomentousMomentous77X534X534Momentous   10gR541 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyA R Garters  
2Take After MeTake After Me00490X490XTake After Me   9gR532 FtRoss HoughtonR HoughtonG D Scott  
3Ali LindennyAli Lindenny95088X088XAli Lindenny   6mR523 FtJohn DunnJ DunnD M Thompson  
4NeverneverlandNeverneverland8228442844Neverneverland   7gR55U1 FtColin DeFilippiC DeFilippiMiss L D Robertson  
5Beyond The HorizonBeyond The HorizonX848084808Beyond The Horizon   8gR62110mLeo O'ReillyL O'ReillyMrs L A Smith & J W Smith  
6Ideal InvasionIdeal Invasion905D305D30Ideal Invasion   7gR58210mSarah O'Reilly(J)S O'Reilly(J)J J Clementson  
7Missie CastletonMissie Castleton81082X082XMissie Castleton   9mR62310mRicky MayR MayT M May  
8One Over DoverOne Over Dover38590X590XOne Over Dover   8gR57410m        
9We'll Meet AgainWe'll Meet Again95570X570XWe'll Meet Again   10mR68120mJustin SmithJ SmithMrs L A Smith & J W Smith  
10RenezmaeRenezmae0059765976Renezmae   5mR64220mRobbie CloseR CloseR W Todd  
Race Number:
Race 10
Race Time:

NEW BRIGHTON & LYTTELTON CLUBS MOBILE PACE

$8500, R40 TO R52, 2400m

For R40 to R52 pacers. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the Mt Harding Racecourse track Grid.

Participants for Race 10: NEW BRIGHTON & LYTTELTON CLUBS MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Betstars Blue Jean: SL-On, Jungle Gem: RD-On, Martin John: SL-Off, BL-On   Legend
1FlyingmasterwilliamsFlyingmasterwilliams0874787478Flyingmasterwilliams   7gR421 FtLeo O'ReillyL O'ReillyL F O'Reilly  
2Martin JohnMartin John0095609560Martin John   8gR432 FtTerry ChmielT ChmielA D Stuart  
3Betstars Blue JeanBetstars Blue Jean2567X867X8Betstars Blue Jean   5mR463 FtJonny CoxJ CoxW E Stapleton  
4Jungle GemJungle Gem1214991499Jungle Gem   6mR464 FtBrent BorcoskieB BorcoskieB J Borcoskie  
5Tact DenzelTact Denzel8051975197Tact Denzel   7gR465 FtRory McIlwrickR McIlwrickS G Lock  
6Snow PrintzSnow Printz0802270227Snow Printz   5gR486 FtBen Hope(J)B Hope(J)G P & Mrs N M Hope  
7Unico EnchantressUnico Enchantress5P32823282Unico Enchantress   6mR507 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeG P & Mrs N M Hope  
8FriendFriend9233463346Friend   5gR528 FtRicky MayR MayG P & Mrs N M Hope  
9BakariBakari6559485948Bakari   6gR529 FtGavin SmithG SmithG D Smith  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
10Melt DownMelt Down5040754075Melt Down   5mR4910 FtJohn Morrison(J)J Morrison(J)M G Heenan  
11Swap OverSwap Over50349X349XSwap Over   7gR4711 FtMikayla Lewis(J)M Lewis(J)J W Miller  
12Motoring MajorMotoring Major7842984298Motoring Major   5gR4712 FtJim CurtinJ CurtinJ F Curtin  
13JetenaraJetenara5080078007Jetenara   7gR5013 FtGerard O'ReillyG O'ReillyW E Stapleton  
14That Alexander GuyThat Alexander Guy3159655965That Alexander Guy   5gR5114 FtRobbie CloseR CloseR W Todd  
Runner Index
 
Albasini -  Race 2
Ali Lindenny -  Race 9
Alta Endeavour -  Race 3
Alyssa Delight -  Race 3
Ardee Trouble -  Race 4
Ardent Lustre -  Race 8
Arocknatthepark -  Race 7
Artfilly Crafted -  Race 6
Ascalabus -  Race 6
Awesome Impee -  Race 1
Bakari -  Race 10
Beau Major -  Race 5
Best Wishes -  Race 1
Betstars Blue Jean -  Race 10
Beyond The Horizon -  Race 9
Boyz Invasion -  Race 4
Bush Man -  Race 8
Cambire -  Race 5
Canardly Remember -  Race 7
Carita -  Race 2
Cathy Brown -  Race 7
Changeover Jo -  Race 5
Chasing Great -  Race 4
Clasina Maria -  Race 7
Conquer Me -  Race 5
Darryl Kerrigan -  Race 3
Days Of Destiny -  Race 5
DD's Super Stuart -  Race 1
Deborahs Gem -  Race 4
Doctor Tim -  Race 8
Dolly Jones -  Race 4
Don't Rock The Boat -  Race 4
Don't Tell Ange -  Race 3
Dr Cliff -  Race 4
Dreaminsover -  Race 6
Dudes Star -  Race 1
Duke -  Race 5
Dynamo -  Race 6
Eilish Hall -  Race 1
El Chapo -  Race 3
Emma G -  Race 5
Essence Of Easton -  Race 8
Excite -  Race 1
Flamboyant -  Race 7
Flyingmasterwilliams -  Race 10
Flyin Mandy -  Race 1
Foreigner -  Race 4
Franco Garrett -  Race 6
Franco Hatton -  Race 5
Frankie Jones -  Race 8
Friend -  Race 10
Fusitua -  Race 3
Genelis -  Race 3
God Only Knows -  Race 8
Goose Healy -  Race 1
Gotta Party Doll -  Race 2
Homebush Lad -  Race 7
Ideal Invasion -  Race 9
Iknow -  Race 8
I'ldoitmyway -  Race 4
Iron Woman -  Race 2
Jacks Anne -  Race 3
Jamies Bad Boy -  Race 5
Jetenara -  Race 10
Jive -  Race 2
Jonty James -  Race 6
Jungle Gem -  Race 10
Just Another Legend -  Race 1
Just A Smile -  Race 5
Just Michael -  Race 5
Kardesler -  Race 8
King Of Heroes -  Race 6
Krystal Delight -  Race 5
Lady Hillary -  Race 1
Laver -  Race 2
Leading The Way -  Race 8
Make Believe -  Race 2
Maranatha Atlas -  Race 1
Martin John -  Race 10
Matt Damon -  Race 7
Melt Down -  Race 10
Miss Behavin -  Race 5
Missie Castleton -  Race 9
Momentous -  Race 9
Mongolian Marshal -  Race 3
Mono Gamble -  Race 1
Moons Way -  Race 1
Motoring Major -  Race 10
Motu Cullen -  Race 2
Mr Midnight -  Race 8
My Man Rooster -  Race 2
Negara -  Race 2
Neverneverland -  Race 9
Norman Richards -  Race 7
One Over Dover -  Race 9
Only In America -  Race 7
Overarm -  Race 8
Palisade -  Race 1
Pembrook Blue -  Race 6
Portalegre -  Race 6
President Pat -  Race 3
Proactor -  Race 8
Prodigal Guinness -  Race 5
Rachel Alexandra -  Race 2
Rafa Novak -  Race 3
Rainy River -  Race 6
Renezmae -  Race 9
Rogie Falls -  Race 4
Rollova -  Race 8
Ruby's A Delight -  Race 3
Rusty I Am -  Race 4
Shadow Minister -  Race 7
Silent Rapture -  Race 2
Silk -  Race 6
Silver Surfer -  Race 1
Sister's Delight -  Race 6
Snow Printz -  Race 10
Somekindawonderful -  Race 2
Sounds Lika Gem -  Race 8
Sparkling Annie -  Race 5
Standout -  Race 3
Stellar Success -  Race 4
Stevie Lynn -  Race 2
Street Appeal -  Race 3
Superfast Lad -  Race 1
Supreme Lincoln -  Race 5
Swap Over -  Race 10
Sweeney Todd -  Race 6
Szybka Lane -  Race 2
Tact Denzel -  Race 10
Take After Me -  Race 9
That Alexander Guy -  Race 10
The Consultant -  Race 5
The Diva -  Race 3
The Guild -  Race 3
The Terrorist -  Race 2
The Valiant -  Race 7
Tiger Moth -  Race 5
Tiptoe Trouble -  Race 1
Tuscan Sun -  Race 1
Unico Enchantress -  Race 10
Unico Legend -  Race 7
Victor Tango -  Race 6
Webs Reactor -  Race 3
We'll Meet Again -  Race 9
Wild Excuse -  Race 6