Skip to content

Invercargill Harness Racing Club Inc

Last updated 02/07/2020 at 12:03 pm
Meeting:
FIRST JULY MEETING (Day 1) at Ascot Park Raceway , Invercargill
Chairperson of Stewards:
Vinny Munro

Clear

Thursday, 2 July
Meeting 7
DBL
Races 2 & 3; 4 & 5; 6 & 7; 8 & 9; 10 & 11
TRB
Races 1, 2 & 3; 5, 6 & 7; 9, 10 & 11
FT4
Races 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 11
QAD
Races 2-5 inclusive; 8-11 inclusive
PL6
Races 6-11 inclusive
PK6
Races 6-11 inclusive
 
Race Number:
Race 1
Race Time:

THE SAUCY CHEF MOBILE PACE

$8000, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER MR40 TO MR43, 1700m

For MR40 to MR43 3yo-&-older pacers.

Participants for Race 1: THE SAUCY CHEF MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Art Profile: P-Off, Kennington Girl: P-Off, Particular: BL-On, Schnitzel Von Krumm: BL-On, The Naenae Express: RD-On   Legend
1Miss IvyMiss Ivy5873087308Miss Ivy   5mMR411 FtEllie Barron(J)E Barron(J)Brent McIntyre  
2Art ProfileArt Profile6095789578Art Profile   5gMR412 FtTristan Larsen(J)T Larsen(J)Ross Hope  
3ParticularParticular2424082408Particular   6mMR403 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeAaron Swain  
4Bub's VCBub's VC7989798979Bub's VC   5mMR404 FtRory McIlwrickR McIlwrickAlan Paisley  
5Schnitzel Von KrummSchnitzel Von Krumm868X258X25Schnitzel Von Krumm   4gMR415 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonHamish Hunter  
6Kiwi JewelKiwi Jewel0X00630063Kiwi Jewel   5mMR426 FtBrent BarclayB BarclayBrent Shirley  
7Racing MinisterRacing Minister5552525252Racing Minister   3gMR427 FtJohn Morrison(J)J Morrison(J)Doug McLachlan  
8Hayden BromacHayden Bromac7678747874Hayden Bromac   3gMR438 FtKirk LarsenK LarsenKirk Larsen  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9The Naenae ExpressThe Naenae Express87569X569XThe Naenae Express   5gMR409 FtRobin SwainR SwainRobin Swain  
10Kennington GirlKennington Girl0670X070X0Kennington Girl   7mMR40U1 FtTim RobertsonT RobertsonPaul Andrews  
11Ideal RobynIdeal Robyn8707090709Ideal Robyn   3gMR43U2 Ft        
Race Number:
Race 2
Race Time:

EASTERN SUBURBS TROT

$10,000, NON-WINNERS 2YO & OLDER, 2200m

For 2yo-&-older trotters.

Participants for Race 2: EASTERN SUBURBS TROT
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Funky Monkey: BL-Off, It's Summertime: BL-Off, Top Pocket Chance: RD-On   Legend
1Funky MonkeyFunky Monkey00Funky Monkey   3fMR491 FtPhil WilliamsonP WilliamsonPhil Williamson  
2Mainland PatMainland Pat760X090X09Mainland Pat  (E1) 4mMR402 Ft        
3Top Pocket ChanceTop Pocket Chance23002300Top Pocket Chance   4gMR483 FtCraig BuchanC BuchanCraig Buchan  
4Brandy And DryBrandy And Dry6434533453Brandy And Dry   3fMR484 FtTristan Larsen(J)T Larsen(J)Brett Gray  
5Cody BannerCody BannerP74P74Cody Banner   4gMR485 FtBrent BarclayB BarclayRicky Allen  
6Robo TroubleRobo Trouble8309040904Robo Trouble   4gMR406 FtAllan BeckA BeckStephen Balloch  
7Love N The PortLove N The PortLove N The Port   2gMR507 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonPhil Williamson  
8Agent ZAgent ZAgent Z   5gMR508 FtAlex MilneA MilneAlex Milne  
9Springbank MasonSpringbank MasonDDSpringbank Mason   3gMR499 FtBrad WilliamsonB WilliamsonPhil Williamson  
10The Power BrokerThe Power Broker5630653065The Power Broker   6gMR4010 FtKieran McNaught(J)K McNaught(J)Alan Paisley  
11WhangamataWhangamata2588008800Whangamata   5gMR4011 FtBrendon McLellanB McLellanBrendon McLellan  
12Sacred MountainSacred Mountain4040Sacred Mountain   2fMR4912 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeBrian Norman  
13Jay Bee And LouJay Bee And Lou07X887X88Jay Bee And Lou   4gMR46U1 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyRebecca Heads  
14It's SummertimeIt's Summertime0P84X784X7It's Summertime   6mMR44U2 FtJeremy DouglasJ DouglasJeremy Douglas  
15Kiwi HeirKiwi Heir99X708X708Kiwi Heir  (E3) 5mMR40U3 Ft        
16South ParkSouth Park4400X000X0South Park  (E2) 5mMR40U4 Ft        
17Andover The KeysAndover The Keys86X590X590Andover The Keys   3fMR46U5 FtKirk LarsenK LarsenKirk Larsen  
Race Number:
Race 3
Race Time:

BALMORAL MOTOR LODGE MOBILE PACE

$7000, R40 TO R45, 2200m

For R40 to R45 pacers.

Participants for Race 3: BALMORAL MOTOR LODGE MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Dismara: SL-Off, BL-On, Dreaminsover: RD-Off   Legend
1Man I'm GoodMan I'm Good7007940794Man I'm Good   8gR401 FtAlister KyleA KyleAlister Kyle  
2It's MeIt's Me100X470X47It's Me   6gR452 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeMichael House  
3Kagee VCKagee VC2069076907Kagee VC   6gR403 FtBrad WilliamsonB WilliamsonDoug McLachlan  
4Mighty GeorgeMighty George83480X480XMighty George   4gR454 FtEllie Barron(J)E Barron(J)Clark Barron  
5Lady's LassLady's Lass008X988X98Lady's Lass   7mR405 FtTim RobertsonT RobertsonTim Robertson  
6Last HarahLast Harah1089X089X0Last Harah   5gR446 FtJohn Morrison(J)J Morrison(J)Daniel Wilson  
7Coolhand EastonCoolhand Easton7582X982X9Coolhand Easton   5gR457 FtBrian NormanB NormanBrian Norman  
8JabaliJabali7X42444244Jabali   9gR448 FtTristan Larsen(J)T Larsen(J)Ross Hope  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9Tad LincolnTad Lincoln75X539X539Tad Lincoln   5gR439 FtMark Hurrell(J)M Hurrell(J)Paul Andrews  
10DismaraDismara5808890889Dismara   6gR4510 FtRory McIlwrickR McIlwrickCraig Laurenson  
11TetrickTetrickX097609760Tetrick   8gR4511 FtAllan BeckA BeckBrendon McLellan  
12IwanadancewitsumbodyIwanadancewitsumbody9X45464546Iwanadancewitsumbody   5mR4512 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonHamish Hunter  
13DreaminsoverDreaminsover49549X549XDreaminsover   7gR4013 FtNathan WilliamsonN WilliamsonAaron Swain  
14EllnbacEllnbacX788558855Ellnbac   9mR4014 FtBrendon McLellanB McLellanBrendon McLellan  
Race Number:
Race 4
Race Time:

SOUTHERN STANDARDBRED BREEDERS ASSOCIATION MOBILE PACE

$7500, 3YO & OLDER F&M R40 TO R50, WITH COND., 1700m

For R40 to R50 pacing fillies & mares. Also fillies & mares with 1 win for lifetime. The winner will get a rating penalty free win if 4YO and older, and driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won an exempt drivers race.

Participants for Race 4: SOUTHERN STANDARDBRED BREEDERS ASSOCIATION MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Bardot: FD-Off, RD-On   Legend
1Southern BelleSouthern Belle0X34713471Southern Belle   3fR511 Ft        
2Opawa MachOpawa Mach1860086008Opawa Mach   7mR452 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyMichael House  
3Miss Paddy WagonMiss Paddy Wagon30748X748XMiss Paddy Wagon   4mR493 FtKerryn Tomlinson(J)K Tomlinson(J)Craig Buchan  
4BardotBardot7X35X435X4Bardot   5mR554 FtSarah O'Reilly(J)S O'Reilly(J)Maria Murrell  
5Major MenaceMajor Menace9599689968Major Menace   5mR425 FtEllie Barron(J)E Barron(J)Matt Brinsdon  
6DelightDelight2925022502Delight   4mR466 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeTony Stratford  
7Annie FitzAnnie Fitz0X17801780Annie Fitz   8mR487 FtCraig FergusonC FergusonRoss & Chris Wilson  
8Better GalleonBetter Galleon0389008900Better Galleon   5mR458 FtJohn Morrison(J)J Morrison(J)Robert Wilson  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9Olive CookOlive Cook0636763676Olive Cook   5mR509 FtMark Hurrell(J)M Hurrell(J)Peter & Mitchell Robertson  
10Flight CrewFlight Crew8X008X00Flight Crew   3fMR47U1 FtNathan WilliamsonN WilliamsonNathan Williamson  
Race Number:
Race 5
Race Time:

ROBIN DUNDEE CLUB FILLIES & MARES MOBILE PACE

$10,000, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER F&M MR48 TO MR50, 1700m

For MR48 to MR50 3yo-&-older pacing fillies & mares.

Participants for Race 5: ROBIN DUNDEE CLUB FILLIES & MARES MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Insarchatwist: SL-On, Shadzee: BL-On   Legend
1Sweet AnnieSweet Annie457045704Sweet Annie   3fMR481 FtJohn Morrison(J)J Morrison(J)Brent McIntyre  
2All Too WellAll Too Well66All Too Well   3fMR492 FtChris ButtC ButtChris Butt  
3BetterthanrazaBetterthanrazaBetterthanraza   3fMR503 FtNathan WilliamsonN WilliamsonNathan Williamson  
4HopefulHopefulHopeful   3fMR504 FtTim RobertsonT RobertsonTim Robertson  
5Matai CharlotteMatai Charlotte8080Matai Charlotte   3fMR485 FtAlex MilneA MilneAlex Milne  
6Savvy BromacSavvy Bromac632632Savvy Bromac   3fMR496 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonBrad Mowbray  
7Tres ChicTres ChicTres Chic   4mMR507 Ft        
8ShadzeeShadzee00Shadzee   3fMR498 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyDoug McLachlan  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9InsarchatwistInsarchatwist5X5XInsarchatwist   3fMR509 FtKirstin BarclayK BarclayRicky Gutsell  
10Pretty AzzPretty Azz8X88X8Pretty Azz   5mMR48U1 FtRory McIlwrickR McIlwrickCraig Laurenson  
Race Number:
Race 6
Race Time:

CADUCEUS CLUB OF SOUTHLAND MOBILE PACE

$10,000, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER MR45 TO MR50, 1700m

For MR45 to MR50 3yo-&-older pacers.

Participants for Race 6: CADUCEUS CLUB OF SOUTHLAND MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Alexis Rocket: SL-Off, Esther Jaccka: SL-On, La La Land: NW-Off, Ride In A Concorde: BL-Off   Legend
1Esther JacckaEsther Jaccka300X460X46Esther Jaccka   5mMR451 FtBrent BarclayB BarclayBrett Gray  
2Ride In A ConcordeRide In A Concorde08432X432XRide In A Concorde   3fMR472 FtKirstin BarclayK BarclayKirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis  
3Rin Tin TinRin Tin Tin30X036X036Rin Tin Tin   3gMR463 FtBrad WilliamsonB WilliamsonBrad Williamson  
4Alacrity LassAlacrity Lass00X680X680Alacrity Lass   4mMR454 FtAlister KyleA KyleAlister Kyle  
5WonthavtimeWonthavtimeWonthavtime   3gMR505 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeKirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis  
6LonguevalLongueval2822552255Longueval   3gMR496 FtNathan WilliamsonN WilliamsonNathan Williamson  
7Motor MouthMotor Mouth33X33XMotor Mouth   3gMR507 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonMurray Brown  
8La La LandLa La Land73067306La La Land   3gMR478 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyBrent Shirley  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9Alexis RocketAlexis RocketPPAlexis Rocket   3gMR499 FtAllan BeckA BeckBrett Gray  
10Wrecking BallWrecking Ball55Wrecking Ball   3gMR50U1 FtAlex MilneA MilneAlex Milne  
Race Number:
Race 7
Race Time:

SOUTHLAND VEHICLE SALES MOBILE PACE

$7500, 3YO & OLDER R46 TO R52, 2200m

For R46 to R52 3yo-&-older pacers.

Participants for Race 7: SOUTHLAND VEHICLE SALES MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Major Deal: RD-Off, FD-On   Legend
1TargaryenTargaryen8660506050Targaryen   3gR491 FtKirk LarsenK LarsenKirk Larsen  
2Lucys DelightLucys Delight3753105310Lucys Delight   5mR522 FtBrendon McLellanB McLellanBrendon McLellan  
3Tony The PonyTony The Pony07X016X016Tony The Pony   5gR513 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyMatt Brinsdon  
4Major DealMajor Deal67260X260XMajor Deal   4gR504 FtEllie Barron(J)E Barron(J)Clark Barron  
5MatrikaMatrika355X175X17Matrika   6gR505 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeMichael House  
6The Night WatchmanThe Night Watchman6358805880The Night Watchman   4gR506 FtRory McIlwrickR McIlwrickRobin Swain  
7Cassius BromacCassius Bromac210X800X80Cassius Bromac   3gR527 FtBrent BarclayB BarclayBrett Gray  
8Dallas GrimesDallas Grimes52P80XP80XDallas Grimes   5mR508 FtSheree Tomlinson(J)S Tomlinson(J)Murray Brown  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9Pete's DashPete's Dash2803650365Pete's Dash   6gR519 FtMark Hurrell(J)M Hurrell(J)Nigel Chalmers  
10HazerHazer5439903990Hazer   5gR5110 FtJohn Morrison(J)J Morrison(J)Chris Gerken  
11Ideal GlacierIdeal Glacier0027032703Ideal Glacier   6gR4811 FtAndrew ArmourA ArmourAlan Paisley  
12Vin ScullyVin Scully80X062X062Vin Scully   5gR4612 FtNathan WilliamsonN WilliamsonHamish Hunter  
13Robyns ShadowRobyns Shadow67702X702XRobyns Shadow   3gR5113 FtCraig FergusonC FergusonRoss & Chris Wilson  
Race Number:
Race 8
Race Time:

THE NORTHERN TAVERN TROT

$7500, 3YO & OLDER R40 TO R49, WITH COND., 2700m

For R40 to R49 3yo-&-older trotters. Also horses with 1 win for lifetime. The winner will get a rating penalty free win if 4YO and older, and driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won an exempt drivers race.

Participants for Race 8: THE NORTHERN TAVERN TROT
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Day Dreamin: BL-On, Miss Jessica: P-On, Ruby Seddon: BL-Off, Svelt: BL-Off   Legend
Horse Movements: Smudgee to Shannon Armour at Invercargill
1Alpine RetreatAlpine Retreat72P8X8P8X8Alpine Retreat   4gR481 FtEllie Barron(J)E Barron(J)Clark Barron  
2King Of The NorthKing Of The North41X641X6King Of The North   3gR542 FtKirk LarsenK LarsenKirk Larsen  
3Miss JessicaMiss Jessica6905750575Miss Jessica   4mR453 FtTim RobertsonT RobertsonTim Robertson  
4SmudgeeSmudgee6060X560X5Smudgee   5gR444 FtKerryn Tomlinson(J)K Tomlinson(J)Paul Borcoskie  
5Spurs Of WarSpurs Of War0050975097Spurs Of War   7gR455 Ft        
6Richard The ThirdRichard The Third348D428D42Richard The Third   4gR536 FtBrent BarclayB BarclayBrett Gray  
7MaudarchyMaudarchy9X03330333Maudarchy   5mR447 FtSheree Tomlinson(J)S Tomlinson(J)Gary Argyle  
8Cuddly TroubleCuddly Trouble7686008600Cuddly Trouble   7mR408 FtCraig FergusonC FergusonLyndon Bond  
9Ruby SeddonRuby Seddon4X01X001X0Ruby Seddon   4mR539 FtNathan WilliamsonN WilliamsonNathan Williamson  
10TweedledeeTweedledee5576437643Tweedledee   4gR4910 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyLyndon Bond  
11SveltSveltP0PX00PX00Svelt   6mR4011 FtAndrew ArmourA ArmourAdrian Wohlers  
12Matai JetstarMatai Jetstar2522712271Matai Jetstar   7gR4812 FtAlex MilneA MilneAlex Milne  
13Day DreaminDay Dreamin821821Day Dreamin   4mR5413 FtBrad WilliamsonB WilliamsonPhil Williamson  
Race Number:
Race 9
Race Time:

SOUTHLAND FARM MACHINERY MOBILE PACE

$8500, 3YO & OLDER R53 TO R57, 2200m

For R53 to R57 3yo-&-older pacers. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid.

Participants for Race 9: SOUTHLAND FARM MACHINERY MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Buck: NW-Off, SL-On   Legend
1Call Me KeithCall Me Keith70X137X137Call Me Keith   5gR531 FtPeter HunterP HunterHamish Hunter  
2BuckBuck5100550055Buck   4gR532 FtNathan WilliamsonN WilliamsonBrent Shirley  
3Franco JuneFranco June2700210021Franco June   6gR533 FtJohn Morrison(J)J Morrison(J)Robert Wilson  
4Superstar LegendSuperstar Legend4X78747874Superstar Legend   5mR544 FtSarah O'Reilly(J)S O'Reilly(J)Michael House  
5AltimeterAltimeter0182078207Altimeter   4gR545 FtBrent BarclayB BarclayTony Stratford  
6Major SassMajor Sass5208350835Major Sass   4mR556 FtSheree Tomlinson(J)S Tomlinson(J)Kirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis  
7Lite PercussionLite Percussion6035423542Lite Percussion   6gR567 FtKirstin BarclayK BarclayKirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis  
8The Maroon MarauderThe Maroon Marauder6X23462346The Maroon Marauder   7gR578 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonBrad Mowbray  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9A Taste Of HoneyA Taste Of Honey63117X117XA Taste Of Honey   3fR549 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeMitchell Kerr  
10RakeRake88X845X845Rake   6gR5410 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyMichael House  
Race Number:
Race 10
Race Time:

SELLING? CALL CRAIG AT HARCOURTS MOBILE PACE

$9000, 3YO & OLDER R58 TO R70, 2200m

For R58 to R70 3yo-&-older pacers. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid.

Participants for Race 10: SELLING? CALL CRAIG AT HARCOURTS MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Whata Razzle Dazzle: SL-Off, BL-On   Legend
Horse Movements: Rocknroll King to Wayne Adams at Invercargill
1Franco HuntingtonFranco Huntington3923412341Franco Huntington   8gR581 FtJohn Morrison(J)J Morrison(J)Doug McLachlan  
2KoenigseggKoenigsegg1X15XX15XKoenigsegg   3gR582 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeMitchell Kerr  
3Ideal DrawIdeal Draw0278537853Ideal Draw   6gR593 FtNathan WilliamsonN WilliamsonTony Stratford  
4Love On The RocksLove On The Rocks455X115X11Love On The Rocks   3gR594 FtKirstin BarclayK BarclayKirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis  
5Bella SaraBella Sara5019931993Bella Sara   5mR595 FtSheree Tomlinson(J)S Tomlinson(J)Kirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis  
6Mach's BackMach's Back7710471047Mach's Back   6gR646 FtAllan BeckA BeckKirstin Barclay & Tank Ellis  
7Rocknroll KingRocknroll King1006070607Rocknroll King   4gR647 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyRobert Dunn  
8Deus ExDeus Ex313X313X31Deus Ex   4gR678 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonGeoff & Jude Knight  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9Whata Razzle DazzleWhata Razzle Dazzle076X886X88Whata Razzle Dazzle   6gR639 FtBrian NormanB NormanBrian Norman  
10Nota Bene DenarioNota Bene Denario2226252625Nota Bene Denario   5gR6210 FtBrent BarclayB BarclayBrett Gray  
11WolfensteinWolfenstein216X666X66Wolfenstein   5gR6311 FtBrad WilliamsonB WilliamsonGeoff & Jude Knight  
Race Number:
Race 11
Race Time:

WINTON MITRE 10 HANDICAP TROT

$10,000, 3YO & OLDER R51 TO R80 DISCRETIONARY, 2700m

For R51 to R80 3yo-&-older trotters.

Participants for Race 11: WINTON MITRE 10 HANDICAP TROT
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
1Spotlight The ValleySpotlight The Valley4524052405Spotlight The Valley   8mR511 FtEllie Barron(J)E Barron(J)Robert Wilson  
2Da Moons MissionDa Moons Mission8262696269Da Moons Mission   4gR512 Ft        
3Count EyreCount Eyre3140084008Count Eyre   4gR553 FtAllan BeckA BeckRicky Allen  
4Rydgemont MillyRydgemont Milly5861446144Rydgemont Milly   8mR51U1 FtJohn Morrison(J)J Morrison(J)Mark & Debbie Shirley  
5Zoned ScarlettZoned Scarlett9156455645Zoned Scarlett   7mR57110mSamantha OttleyS OttleyMichael House  
6WindsorWindsor0892119211Windsor   6gR56210mBlair OrangeB OrangeBrian Norman  
7Crusher CollinsCrusher Collins4234223422Crusher Collins   6mR62U110mCraig FergusonC FergusonLyndon Bond  
8King CassidyKing Cassidy8X90549054King Cassidy   7gR62U210mSheree Tomlinson(J)S Tomlinson(J)Chris Gerken  
9Chinese WhisperChinese WhisperX623X823X8Chinese Whisper   4gR57U310mNathan WilliamsonN WilliamsonNathan Williamson  
10Fanny HillFanny Hill321X681X68Fanny Hill   4mR64120mKerryn Tomlinson(J)K Tomlinson(J)Phil Williamson  
11Ultimate StrideUltimate Stride1111X111X1Ultimate Stride   3cR69220mMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonPhil Williamson  
12GershwinGershwinD697X697X6Gershwin   7gR64U120mJeremy DouglasJ DouglasJeremy Douglas  
13Rydgemont SonRydgemont Son3X36123612Rydgemont Son   5gR66U220mBrad WilliamsonB WilliamsonBrad Williamson  
14Humble LaddHumble Ladd0413571357Humble Ladd   5gR72U130mRory McIlwrickR McIlwrickPhil Williamson  
Runner Index
 
Agent Z -  Race 2
Alacrity Lass -  Race 6
Alexis Rocket -  Race 6
All Too Well -  Race 5
Alpine Retreat -  Race 8
Altimeter -  Race 9
Andover The Keys -  Race 2
Annie Fitz -  Race 4
Art Profile -  Race 1
A Taste Of Honey -  Race 9
Bardot -  Race 4
Bella Sara -  Race 10
Better Galleon -  Race 4
Betterthanraza -  Race 5
Brandy And Dry -  Race 2
Bub's VC -  Race 1
Buck -  Race 9
Call Me Keith -  Race 9
Cassius Bromac -  Race 7
Chinese Whisper -  Race 11
Cody Banner -  Race 2
Coolhand Easton -  Race 3
Count Eyre -  Race 11
Crusher Collins -  Race 11
Cuddly Trouble -  Race 8
Dallas Grimes -  Race 7
Da Moons Mission -  Race 11
Day Dreamin -  Race 8
Delight -  Race 4
Deus Ex -  Race 10
Dismara -  Race 3
Dreaminsover -  Race 3
Ellnbac -  Race 3
Esther Jaccka -  Race 6
Fanny Hill -  Race 11
Flight Crew -  Race 4
Franco Huntington -  Race 10
Franco June -  Race 9
Funky Monkey -  Race 2
Gershwin -  Race 11
Hayden Bromac -  Race 1
Hazer -  Race 7
Hopeful -  Race 5
Humble Ladd -  Race 11
Ideal Draw -  Race 10
Ideal Glacier -  Race 7
Ideal Robyn -  Race 1
Insarchatwist -  Race 5
It's Me -  Race 3
It's Summertime -  Race 2
Iwanadancewitsumbody -  Race 3
Jabali -  Race 3
Jay Bee And Lou -  Race 2
Kagee VC -  Race 3
Kennington Girl -  Race 1
King Cassidy -  Race 11
King Of The North -  Race 8
Kiwi Heir -  Race 2
Kiwi Jewel -  Race 1
Koenigsegg -  Race 10
Lady's Lass -  Race 3
La La Land -  Race 6
Last Harah -  Race 3
Lite Percussion -  Race 9
Longueval -  Race 6
Love N The Port -  Race 2
Love On The Rocks -  Race 10
Lucys Delight -  Race 7
Mach's Back -  Race 10
Mainland Pat -  Race 2
Major Deal -  Race 7
Major Menace -  Race 4
Major Sass -  Race 9
Man I'm Good -  Race 3
Matai Charlotte -  Race 5
Matai Jetstar -  Race 8
Matrika -  Race 7
Maudarchy -  Race 8
Mighty George -  Race 3
Miss Ivy -  Race 1
Miss Jessica -  Race 8
Miss Paddy Wagon -  Race 4
Motor Mouth -  Race 6
Nota Bene Denario -  Race 10
Olive Cook -  Race 4
Opawa Mach -  Race 4
Particular -  Race 1
Pete's Dash -  Race 7
Pretty Azz -  Race 5
Racing Minister -  Race 1
Rake -  Race 9
Richard The Third -  Race 8
Ride In A Concorde -  Race 6
Rin Tin Tin -  Race 6
Robo Trouble -  Race 2
Robyns Shadow -  Race 7
Rocknroll King -  Race 10
Ruby Seddon -  Race 8
Rydgemont Milly -  Race 11
Rydgemont Son -  Race 11
Sacred Mountain -  Race 2
Savvy Bromac -  Race 5
Schnitzel Von Krumm -  Race 1
Shadzee -  Race 5
Smudgee -  Race 8
Southern Belle -  Race 4
South Park -  Race 2
Spotlight The Valley -  Race 11
Springbank Mason -  Race 2
Spurs Of War -  Race 8
Superstar Legend -  Race 9
Svelt -  Race 8
Sweet Annie -  Race 5
Tad Lincoln -  Race 3
Targaryen -  Race 7
Tetrick -  Race 3
The Maroon Marauder -  Race 9
The Naenae Express -  Race 1
The Night Watchman -  Race 7
The Power Broker -  Race 2
Tony The Pony -  Race 7
Top Pocket Chance -  Race 2
Tres Chic -  Race 5
Tweedledee -  Race 8
Ultimate Stride -  Race 11
Vin Scully -  Race 7
Whangamata -  Race 2
Whata Razzle Dazzle -  Race 10
Windsor -  Race 11
Wolfenstein -  Race 10
Wonthavtime -  Race 6
Wrecking Ball -  Race 6
Zoned Scarlett -  Race 11