Skip to content

NZ Metropolitan Trotting Club Inc

Last updated 24/06/2022 at 19:40 pm
Meeting:
MATARIKI RACE MEETING (MATARIKI RACE MEETING) at Addington Raceway
Chairperson of Stewards:
Nigel McIntyre

Clouds

Friday, 24 June
Meeting 8
DBL
Races 1 & 2; 3 & 4; 5 & 6; 7 & 8; 9 & 10; 11 & 12
TRB
Races 1, 2 & 3; 4, 5 & 6; 7, 8 & 9; 10, 11 & 12
FT4
Races 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 11; 12
QAD
Races 2-5 inclusive; 9-12 inclusive
PL6
Races 7-12 inclusive
PK6
Races 7-12 inclusive
 
Race Number:
Race 1
Race Time:

IRT. YOUR HORSE. OUR PASSION. MOBILE PACE

$12,063, NON-WINNERS 2YO & OLDER, 1980m

Participants for Race 1: IRT. YOUR HORSE. OUR PASSION. MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Janarty: BL-On, Major Torque: SL-On, Rodasi: BL-On   Legend
1Killarney DanceKillarney Dance0632383238Killarney Dance   3fMR441 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyMark Jones  
2RodasiRodasi32903290Rodasi   3gMR482 FtBob ButtR J ButtDarren Keast  
3Dancing DesireDancing Desire39X322X322Dancing Desire   3fMR493 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeKen Barron  
4Meet Me At The BeachMeet Me At The BeachMeet Me At The Beach   2fMR504 FtJonny CoxJ CoxSam Payne  
5Skittle BombSkittle BombSkittle Bomb   3gMR505 FtRobbie CloseR CloseRegan Todd  
6Hit The BeachHit The Beach4630343034Hit The Beach   4gMR456 FtColin DeFilippiC DeFilippiDanni Alfeld  
7Beach HopperBeach Hopper66Beach Hopper   3gMR497 FtGerard O'ReillyG O'ReillyGraham Court  
8JanartyJanarty4777867786Janarty   6gMR438 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnSteve Lock  
9Major TorqueMajor Torque00Major Torque   2gMR499 FtMark JonesM JonesMark Jones  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
10Woodlea JewelWoodlea Jewel3956X756X7Woodlea Jewel   3fMR4610 FtKatie CoxK CoxThomas Twidle  
Race Number:
Race 2
Race Time:

SPECTATORS BAR TROT

$12,938, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER, 2600m

Participants for Race 2: SPECTATORS BAR TROT
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Dhoni Trouble: HH-Off, Lucinda Hest: P-Off, Paige: P-On, Sassy Star: BL-Off, The River Boy: BL-Off   Legend
1The Royal GambleThe Royal Gamble2058725872The Royal Gamble   3gMR461 FtSam Thornley(J)S Thornley(J)Fred Fletcher  
2PaigePaige747X867X86Paige   3fMR452 FtColin DeFilippiC DeFilippiColin & Julie DeFilippi  
3The River BoyThe River Boy00The River Boy   3gMR493 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeKen Barron  
4Dhoni TroubleDhoni Trouble00Dhoni Trouble   4gMR494 FtRicky MayR MayMichael Heenan  
5MagnitudeMagnitudeMagnitude   5gMR505 FtBob ButtR J ButtTim Trathen  
6EmilyEmily26652665Emily   3fMR476 FtJim CurtinJ CurtinMurray Edmonds  
7Sassy StarSassy Star8X20382038Sassy Star   3fMR447 FtKimberly ButtK ButtBrent White  
8Ha'penny BridgeHa'penny Bridge0303Ha'penny Bridge   3fMR498 Ft        
9MC SquaredMC Squared6068296829MC Squared   4mMR409 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonMichael Heenan  
10Inquizitive ManInquizitive Man0X60686068Inquizitive Man   5gMR4010 FtChris ButtC ButtDavid McKenzie  
11LookslikeatrixterLookslikeatrixter8750255025Lookslikeatrixter   5gMR4211 FtJustin SmithJ SmithLynn & Justin Smith  
12BlitheBlithe0304440444Blithe   3fMR4312 FtSarah O'Reilly(J)S O'Reilly(J)Jamie Gameson  
13Lucinda HestLucinda Hest77Lucinda Hest   3fMR49U1 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsAndrew Faulks  
14A Late Late PressyA Late Late Pressy09000900A Late Late Pressy   6mMR46U2 FtKatie CoxK CoxPhilippa Wakelin & Stephen Noble  
15Piper HighlanderPiper Highlander0X090X090Piper Highlander   6mMR46U3 FtScott Iremonger(J)S Iremonger(J)Anj Mugford  
Race Number:
Race 3
Race Time:

GARRARDS MOBILE PACE

$14,213, 3YO & OLDER R47 TO R51, 1980m

For R47 to R51 3yo-&-older pacers.

Participants for Race 3: GARRARDS MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Bri Express: BL-Off, Jordy: SL-Off, Prima Donna: BL-Off, RD-On, SL-On   Legend
1Prima DonnaPrima Donna13344X344XPrima Donna   3fR501 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonKen Odgers  
2Cha Cha BCha Cha B2640094009Cha Cha B   7gR512 Ft        
3Tide And TimeTide And Time31621X621XTide And Time   3gR503 FtKatie CoxK CoxKatie Cox  
4David NivenDavid Niven95319531David Niven   3gR484 FtRobbie CloseR CloseMatt Purvis  
5JordyJordy3513431343Jordy   4gR475 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnRobert & Jenna Dunn  
6First ClassFirst Class58X613X613First Class   4gR516 FtOlivia Thornley(J)O Thornley(J)Mark Purdon & Hayden Cullen  
7Bri ExpressBri Express331331Bri Express   3fR507 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsSteve Dolan  
8AjiraAjira1012391239Ajira   3gR498 FtCarter Dalgety(J)C J Dalgety(J)Cran & Chrissie Dalgety  
9ReflectionsofmylifeReflectionsofmylife6182508250Reflectionsofmylife   6mR489 FtTerry ChmielT ChmielTerry Chmiel  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
10Major GNPMajor GNP46614661Major GNP   3gR4810 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeKen Barron  
Race Number:
Race 4
Race Time:

AVON CITY FORD HANDICAP TROT

$14,738, R51 TO R62 DISCRETIONARY, 2600m

For R51 to R62 trotters.

Participants for Race 4: AVON CITY FORD HANDICAP TROT
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Boyz Invasion: ACD-On, Harry Potter: HH-Off, BL-On   Legend
1MauiMaui526X336X33Maui   4gR511 FtLawrence McCormickL McCormickDavid McCormick  
2King Of LoveKing Of LoveX196709670King Of Love   4gR532 FtBen Hope(J)B Hope(J)Greg & Nina Hope  
3Royal PrideRoyal Pride102D062D06Royal Pride   4hR543 FtSam Thornley(J)S Thornley(J)Fred Fletcher  
4Harry PotterHarry Potter00X0X9X0X9Harry Potter   5gR554 FtMark JonesM JonesLeonne Jones  
5Samanthas MoonSamanthas Moon0500670067Samanthas Moon   4mR545 FtRicky MayR MayBrent White  
6Madeleine StoweMadeleine Stowe1391649164Madeleine Stowe   8mR516 FtPeter DavisP DavisMargo Nyhan  
7Boyz InvasionBoyz Invasion3942544254Boyz Invasion   8gR54U1 FtMichael HeenanM HeenanMichael Heenan  
8ResolveResolve1221102110Resolve   4mR58110mBob ButtR J ButtPaul Nairn  
9Prince TekaPrince Teka9366616661Prince Teka   6gR57210mKyle CameronK CameronGerard McCrea  
10Show Me The GrayShow Me The Gray64476X476XShow Me The Gray   6gR62310mRobbie CloseR CloseCoaster Howe  
11Lauries LegacyLauries Legacy101D0X1D0XLauries Legacy   5mR61U110mBrad WilliamsonB WilliamsonBrad Williamson  
Race Number:
Race 5
Race Time:

SILVERMOON JEWELLERS LADIES' NIGHT- 8 JULY F&M MOBILE PACE

$15,525, 3YO & OLDER FILLIES & MARES R45 TO R60, 1980m

For R45 to R60 3yo-&-older pacing fillies & mares. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating then Winning Stakes using the track grid.

Participants for Race 5: SILVERMOON JEWELLERS LADIES' NIGHT- 8 JULY F&M MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Horse Movements: Braeview Kelly to Regan Todd at Woodend Beach
1Mitsi GaynorMitsi Gaynor7219871987Mitsi Gaynor   3fR451 FtCarter Dalgety(J)C J Dalgety(J)Cran & Chrissie Dalgety  
2Bizzie LouBizzie Lou3901000100Bizzie Lou   4mR482 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsSteve Baucke  
3EvangalistEvangalist866X136X13Evangalist   4mR493 FtRobbie CloseR CloseJason & Ian Thomas  
4Swell TimeSwell Time48X700X700Swell Time   6mR504 FtRicky MayR MaySteve Baucke  
5Deja BlueDeja BlueX065086508Deja Blue   6mR515 FtTerry ChmielT ChmielMichael Cations  
6Kikorangi BlueKikorangi Blue25X211X211Kikorangi Blue   4mR556 FtBob ButtR J ButtBob Butt  
7Sweet BelleSweet Belle00X513X513Sweet Belle   4mR577 FtGerard O'ReillyG O'ReillyGerard O'Reilly  
8Kowhai ShadowKowhai Shadow9111811181Kowhai Shadow   5mR608 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyMark Jones  
9Braeview KellyBraeview Kelly1777637763Braeview Kelly   4mR609 FtMark JonesM JonesMark Jones  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
10All By MyselfAll By Myself6123342334All By Myself   4mR5610 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeKen Barron  
11Classy DancerClassy Dancer3445984598Classy Dancer   4mR5211 FtJohn MorrisonJ MorrisonTony Barron  
12Maren FrancoMaren Franco1215441544Maren Franco   4mR5412 FtLeo O'ReillyL O'ReillyLeo O'Reilly  
13ShanikaShanika1341164116Shanika   4mR5813 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonBrent White  
14Superstar LegendSuperstar Legend6044804480Superstar Legend   7mR5814 FtWilson House(J)W House(J)Michael House  
Race Number:
Race 6
Race Time:

XCM SPORT NZ AMATEUR DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP HEAT 2 MOBILE PACE

$9650, 4YO & OLDER R35 TO R42 INV.DRV, 1980m

For R35 to R42 4yo-&-older pacers. This race is for Invited Amateur Drivers only and has a Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid. Rating Penalty Free Race.

Participants for Race 6: XCM SPORT NZ AMATEUR DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP HEAT 2 MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Itz To The Macs: ACD-Off, Tommysonaroll: BL-On   Legend
1Phone TapPhone Tap1750X050X0Phone Tap   4mR371 FtJo-ann Buckland-StevensJ Buckland-StevensBruce Negus  
2Four Starzzz ShirazFour Starzzz Shiraz6686498649Four Starzzz Shiraz   11gR372 FtJames BrownleeJ BrownleeBruce Negus  
3Tane J JTane J J9049004900Tane J J   4gR373 FtMichelle NorthcottM NorthcottBruce Negus  
4TommysonarollTommysonaroll74508X508XTommysonaroll   4gR404 FtFrank PhelanF PhelanMatt Purvis  
5SongbirdSongbird7779X679X6Songbird   4mR415 FtCheree WiggC WiggMark Jones  
6Itz To The MacsItz To The Macs0X09070907Itz To The Macs   4mR426 FtBarry WhiteB G WhiteTrent Yesberg  
7Glitz And GlamGlitz And Glam1781548154Glitz And Glam   4mR427 FtBlair WilmottB WilmottMichael House  
8AlexyAlexy9X83008300Alexy   12gR428 FtCraig SharpeC SharpeBruce Negus  
9Get Outta TownGet Outta Town2270X270X2Get Outta Town   4gR429 FtSheldon MurthaS MurthaAndrew Stuart  
10It's A ShawthingIt's A Shawthing40X944X944It's A Shawthing   7gR39U1 FtAndrew FitzgeraldA FitzgeraldJoseph Gray  
Race Number:
Race 7
Race Time:

WOODLANDS STUD TROT

$12,773, 3YO & OLDER R35 TO R50, 2600m

For R35 to R50 trotters.

Participants for Race 7: WOODLANDS STUD TROT
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Jerry Garcia: FD-On, Take After Me: RD-On   Legend
1Take After MeTake After Me5103780378Take After Me   11gR491 FtJohn MorrisonJ MorrisonFred Scott  
2JakartaJakarta9742554255Jakarta   5gR492 FtAmber LethabyA LethabyAmber Lethaby  
3Doctor LavrosDoctor Lavros3651X951X9Doctor Lavros   4gR463 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeMichael House  
4Jerry GarciaJerry Garcia20750X750XJerry Garcia   12gR464 FtLeo O'ReillyL O'ReillyLeo O'Reilly  
5Cody BannerCody Banner6403210321Cody Banner   6gR495 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonRicky Allen  
6Sunny SonSunny SonP577037703Sunny Son   5gR356 FtScott Iremonger(J)S Iremonger(J)Dave Iremonger  
7KahntdoitaloneKahntdoitalone0634003400Kahntdoitalone   4mR397 FtStephen McNallyS McNallyMichael Howard  
8Beyond The HorizonBeyond The Horizon9421002100Beyond The Horizon   10gR508 FtJustin SmithJ SmithLynn & Justin Smith  
9Majestic WhisperMajestic WhisperX755715571Majestic Whisper   7mR409 FtRicky MayR MayMichael Heenan  
10Gotta TicketGotta Ticket6090099009Gotta Ticket   10gR3510 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnMark Gill  
11PalisadePalisade247PP97PP9Palisade   6gR3511 Ft        
12The Present MakerThe Present Maker1010The Present Maker   3gR4912 Ft        
13Wynberg WatchWynberg Watch0X99699969Wynberg Watch   7gR42U1 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsTrent Yesberg  
Race Number:
Race 8
Race Time:

LAMB & HAYWARD PACE

$12,500, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER, 2600m

Participants for Race 8: LAMB & HAYWARD PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Move It On Over: BL-Off, SL-On, Petrify: BL-Off, SL-On, Pure Courage: BL-On, The Elite Athlete: RD-Off   Legend
1Bondi LustreBondi Lustre3763856385Bondi Lustre   4mMR401 Ft        
2Pure CouragePure CourageX767346734Pure Courage   4gMR402 FtKyle CameronK CameronKevin James  
3Mr LincolnMr Lincoln9242X642X6Mr Lincoln   4gMR483 FtJim CurtinJ CurtinJim Curtin  
4PetrifyPetrify776776Petrify   3gMR474 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnGavin Burgess  
5Airies GoldAiries Gold3309870987Airies Gold   5mMR405 FtGary ShandG ShandGary Shand  
6PrettyboycobyPrettyboycoby3736483648Prettyboycoby   5gMR446 FtRoss CameronR CameronGreg Manson  
7The HighlanderThe HighlanderThe Highlander   3gMR507 FtRicky MayR MayLen Mosely  
8He's A JackalackHe's A Jackalack35X809X809He's A Jackalack   3gMR458 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyCoaster Howe  
9Johnny RottenJohnny Rotten00Johnny Rotten   3gMR499 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeAndrew Stuart  
10The Elite AthleteThe Elite Athlete7X07X0The Elite Athlete   3gMR4810 FtRobbie CloseR CloseMatt Purvis  
11Move It On OverMove It On Over7364996499Move It On Over   3gMR4611 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsMatt Purvis  
12Rapid ResponseRapid Response77Rapid Response   3gMR4912 FtTerry ChmielT ChmielTerry Chmiel  
13RosbergRosberg22Rosberg   3gMR5013 Ft        
14Nadira FrancoNadira Franco6005060506Nadira Franco   7mMR4014 FtSteve ClarkeS ClarkeSteve & Hayley Clarke  
15AdhikaAdhika5950605060Adhika   5gMR40U1 FtJohn MorrisonJ MorrisonBen Waldron  
Race Number:
Race 9
Race Time:

HYDROFLOW MOBILE PACE

$17,500, R52 TO R65, R66 TO R70 WITH COND., 1980m

For R52 to R65 pacers. Also R66 to R70 if driven by a concession junior driver. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid.

Participants for Race 9: HYDROFLOW MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Mossdale Mac: BL-On   Legend
1Mossdale MacMossdale Mac3183208320Mossdale Mac   4gR521 FtBen Hope(J)B Hope(J)Greg & Nina Hope  
2The TerrorfierThe Terrorfier0967516751The Terrorfier   5gR542 Ft        
3RakeRake5173017301Rake   8gR573 FtWilson House(J)W House(J)Michael House  
4Midfrew LuisianabeauMidfrew Luisianabeau2402290229Midfrew Luisianabeau   5gR614 FtRicky MayR MayBrent White  
5Franco HoffmanFranco Hoffman0743254325Franco Hoffman   6gR625 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeMichael House  
6KruizrKruizr0895079507Kruizr   7gR636 FtJim CurtinJ CurtinMichael House  
7SoundsofcashSoundsofcash3736223622Soundsofcash   5mR637 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnRobert & Jenna Dunn  
8Mikey MaguireMikey Maguire7647134713Mikey Maguire   8gR708 FtSam Thornley(J,cl)S Thornley (J,cl)Fred Fletcher  
Race Number:
Race 10
Race Time:

PAUL RENWICK JOINERY HANDICAP TROT

$17,500, R65 & FASTER DISCRETIONARY, 2600m

For R65 & faster trotters.

Participants for Race 10: PAUL RENWICK JOINERY HANDICAP TROT
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Horse Movements: Tweedledee to Jamie Gameson at Burnham
1Cochy MalcCochy Malc1407880788Cochy Malc   5gR661 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeKen Barron  
2My Moment's NowMy Moment's Now1199099909My Moment's Now   5mR652 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsMatt Purvis  
3Springbank MasonSpringbank Mason409X529X52Springbank Mason   5gR703 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonPhil Williamson  
4Repeat PatRepeat Pat0833213321Repeat Pat   4gR654 FtGavin SmithG SmithPaul Kerr  
5Only One WayOnly One Way2114211421Only One Way   6gR695 FtMark Hurrell(J)M Hurrell(J)Kirstin Green  
6KahressKahressX555115511Kahress   5mR706 FtChris ButtC ButtRobbie Holmes  
7Miss CrazedMiss Crazed6731373137Miss Crazed   5mR70U1 FtBrad WilliamsonB WilliamsonPhil Williamson  
8With IceWith Ice6154345434With Ice   7gR68U2 FtBob ButtR J ButtBob Butt  
9TweedledeeTweedledee8459425942Tweedledee   6gR74110mSamantha OttleyS OttleyLyndon Bond  
Race Number:
Race 11
Race Time:

ALABAR MOBILE PACE

$13,000, 3YO & OLDER R35 TO R41, 1980m

For R35 to R41 3yo-&-older pacers.

Participants for Race 11: ALABAR MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Paytons Rock: SL-On   Legend
1The CobblerThe Cobbler6874647464The Cobbler   4gR411 FtWilson House(J)W House(J)Michael House  
2It's MeIt's Me0730353035It's Me   8gR382 FtSam Thornley(J)S Thornley(J)Robin Thornley  
3King ArthurKing Arthur0X44324432King Arthur   7gR403 FtRoss CameronR CameronJoseph Gray  
4Victor BravoVictor Bravo00X891X891Victor Bravo   4gR404 FtRobbie CloseR CloseMatt Purvis  
5Ultimate BirdUltimate Bird3933653365Ultimate Bird   4gR415 FtBob ButtR J ButtTim Trathen  
6Hilda MaudHilda MaudP070X770X7Hilda Maud   4mR406 FtJohn MorrisonJ MorrisonAngela Washington  
7Sharp LouSharp Lou0012521252Sharp Lou   5gR397 FtSarah O'Reilly(J)S O'Reilly(J)Michael House  
8Paytons RockPaytons Rock5717431743Paytons Rock   3gR418 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnTom Bagrie  
9Kali BKali B0009670967Kali B   4mR399 FtKimberly ButtK ButtPhil Anderson  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
10Cab CallowayCab Calloway8357395739Cab Calloway   6gR4010 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeKen Barron  
11U R The OneU R The One1953035303U R The One   4mR3911 FtTerry ChmielT ChmielTerry Chmiel  
12Get BackGet Back2726842684Get Back   4mR3512 FtRicky MayR MayMurray Edmonds  
13Donegal CarnbouyDonegal Carnbouy8X70097009Donegal Carnbouy   9gR3613 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonMark Gill  
14Honour ScrollHonour Scroll0790089008Honour Scroll   8mR3514 FtMark Hurrell(J)M Hurrell(J)Steve Lock  
Race Number:
Race 12
Race Time:

FIRST DIRECT TAXIS MOBILE PACE

$13,000, 3YO & OLDER R42 TO R46, 1980m

For R42 to R46 3yo-&-older pacers.

Participants for Race 12: FIRST DIRECT TAXIS MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
1Hes Santas ExcuseHes Santas Excuse0175927592Hes Santas Excuse   4gR431 Ft        
2Scared StiffScared Stiff4X52245224Scared Stiff   5gR462 FtTerry ChmielT ChmielTerry Chmiel  
3EmmyEmmyP224502450Emmy   3fR433 FtCraig ThornleyC D ThornleySteven McRae  
4The CoalmanThe Coalman160606060The Coalman   3gR464 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyMark Jones  
5Marshmellow MillieMarshmellow Millie6815761576Marshmellow Millie   4mR435 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnTony Barron  
6Best TrioBest Trio4383298329Best Trio   4gR436 FtJohn MorrisonJ MorrisonDean Taylor  
7LuminiteLuminite1650355035Luminite   7mR427 FtSam Thornley(J)S Thornley(J)Fred Fletcher  
8Franco StefanFranco Stefan147X647X64Franco Stefan   4gR458 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeKen Barron  
9Will He RockWill He Rock4758825882Will He Rock   4gR459 Ft        
------------------ Second Line ------------------
10Arden's SweetheartArden's Sweetheart8415551555Arden's Sweetheart   5mR4510 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsGrant Payne  
11Tasman TempestTasman Tempest5177887788Tasman Tempest   5gR4411 FtWilson House(J)W House(J)Michael House  
12Emma's BoyEmma's Boy0923442344Emma's Boy   5gR4312 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonIvan Court  
13MorrisseyMorrissey3522182218Morrissey   5gR4613 FtGerard O'ReillyG O'ReillyGeoff & James Dunn  
14Hail LuciusHail Lucius7X10251025Hail Lucius   3gR4614 FtRobbie CloseR CloseRegan Todd  
Runner Index
 
Adhika -  Race 8
Airies Gold -  Race 8
Ajira -  Race 3
A Late Late Pressy -  Race 2
Alexy -  Race 6
All By Myself -  Race 5
Arden's Sweetheart -  Race 12
Beach Hopper -  Race 1
Best Trio -  Race 12
Beyond The Horizon -  Race 7
Bizzie Lou -  Race 5
Blithe -  Race 2
Bondi Lustre -  Race 8
Boyz Invasion -  Race 4
Braeview Kelly -  Race 5
Bri Express -  Race 3
Cab Calloway -  Race 11
Cha Cha B -  Race 3
Classy Dancer -  Race 5
Cochy Malc -  Race 10
Cody Banner -  Race 7
Dancing Desire -  Race 1
David Niven -  Race 3
Deja Blue -  Race 5
Dhoni Trouble -  Race 2
Doctor Lavros -  Race 7
Donegal Carnbouy -  Race 11
Emily -  Race 2
Emma's Boy -  Race 12
Emmy -  Race 12
Evangalist -  Race 5
First Class -  Race 3
Four Starzzz Shiraz -  Race 6
Franco Hoffman -  Race 9
Franco Stefan -  Race 12
Get Back -  Race 11
Get Outta Town -  Race 6
Glitz And Glam -  Race 6
Gotta Ticket -  Race 7
Hail Lucius -  Race 12
Ha'penny Bridge -  Race 2
Harry Potter -  Race 4
He's A Jackalack -  Race 8
Hes Santas Excuse -  Race 12
Hilda Maud -  Race 11
Hit The Beach -  Race 1
Honour Scroll -  Race 11
Inquizitive Man -  Race 2
It's A Shawthing -  Race 6
It's Me -  Race 11
Itz To The Macs -  Race 6
Jakarta -  Race 7
Janarty -  Race 1
Jerry Garcia -  Race 7
Johnny Rotten -  Race 8
Jordy -  Race 3
Kahntdoitalone -  Race 7
Kahress -  Race 10
Kali B -  Race 11
Kikorangi Blue -  Race 5
Killarney Dance -  Race 1
King Arthur -  Race 11
King Of Love -  Race 4
Kowhai Shadow -  Race 5
Kruizr -  Race 9
Lauries Legacy -  Race 4
Lookslikeatrixter -  Race 2
Lucinda Hest -  Race 2
Luminite -  Race 12
Madeleine Stowe -  Race 4
Magnitude -  Race 2
Majestic Whisper -  Race 7
Major GNP -  Race 3
Major Torque -  Race 1
Maren Franco -  Race 5
Marshmellow Millie -  Race 12
Maui -  Race 4
MC Squared -  Race 2
Meet Me At The Beach -  Race 1
Midfrew Luisianabeau -  Race 9
Mikey Maguire -  Race 9
Miss Crazed -  Race 10
Mitsi Gaynor -  Race 5
Morrissey -  Race 12
Mossdale Mac -  Race 9
Move It On Over -  Race 8
Mr Lincoln -  Race 8
My Moment's Now -  Race 10
Nadira Franco -  Race 8
Only One Way -  Race 10
Paige -  Race 2
Palisade -  Race 7
Paytons Rock -  Race 11
Petrify -  Race 8
Phone Tap -  Race 6
Piper Highlander -  Race 2
Prettyboycoby -  Race 8
Prima Donna -  Race 3
Prince Teka -  Race 4
Pure Courage -  Race 8
Rake -  Race 9
Rapid Response -  Race 8
Reflectionsofmylife -  Race 3
Repeat Pat -  Race 10
Resolve -  Race 4
Rodasi -  Race 1
Rosberg -  Race 8
Royal Pride -  Race 4
Samanthas Moon -  Race 4
Sassy Star -  Race 2
Scared Stiff -  Race 12
Shanika -  Race 5
Sharp Lou -  Race 11
Show Me The Gray -  Race 4
Skittle Bomb -  Race 1
Songbird -  Race 6
Soundsofcash -  Race 9
Springbank Mason -  Race 10
Sunny Son -  Race 7
Superstar Legend -  Race 5
Sweet Belle -  Race 5
Swell Time -  Race 5
Take After Me -  Race 7
Tane J J -  Race 6
Tasman Tempest -  Race 12
The Coalman -  Race 12
The Cobbler -  Race 11
The Elite Athlete -  Race 8
The Highlander -  Race 8
The Present Maker -  Race 7
The River Boy -  Race 2
The Royal Gamble -  Race 2
The Terrorfier -  Race 9
Tide And Time -  Race 3
Tommysonaroll -  Race 6
Tweedledee -  Race 10
Ultimate Bird -  Race 11
U R The One -  Race 11
Victor Bravo -  Race 11
Will He Rock -  Race 12
With Ice -  Race 10
Woodlea Jewel -  Race 1
Wynberg Watch -  Race 7