Skip to content

Waikato Bay of Plenty Harness Inc

Last updated 05/06/2021 at 17:04 pm
Meeting:
IRT HARNESS JEWELS 2021 (Harness Jewels Day) at Cambridge Raceway
Chairperson of Stewards:
Nick Ydgren

Rain

Sunday, 6 June
Meeting 5
DBL
Races 2 & 3; 4 & 5; 6 & 7; 8 & 9
TRB
Races 1, 2 & 3; 4, 5 & 6; 7, 8 & 9
FT4
Races 1 guaranteed to $10,000 if struck; 2 guaranteed to $10,000 if struck; 3 guaranteed to $10,000 if struck; 4 guaranteed to $10,000 if struck; 5 guaranteed to $10,000 if struck; 6 guaranteed to $10,000 if struck; 7 guaranteed to $10,000 if struck; 8 guaranteed to $10,000 if struck; 9 guaranteed to $10,000 if struck
QAD
Races 2-5 inclusive; 6-9 inclusive
PL6
Races 4-9 inclusive
PK6
Races 4-9 inclusive guaranteed to $50,000 terminating
 
Race Number:
Race 1
Race Time:

WOODLANDS STUD 4YO DIAMOND (MOBILE PACE) (Gr1)

$100,000, 4YO MARES, 1609m

   

For 4-year-old pacing mares.

Participants for Race 1: WOODLANDS STUD 4YO DIAMOND (MOBILE PACE)
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Need You Now: SL-On, Tas Girl Bromac: RD-Off, SL-Off, BL-On   Legend
Horse Movements: Dalness First to Sean McCaffrey at Tamahere, Tas Girl Bromac to Steven Reid & Simon McMullan at Pukekohe, Le Pole Dancer to Andrew & Lyn Neal at Cambridge, Classey Robin to Jo Stevens at Cambridge, Plutonium Lady to Jeremy Young at Pukekohe, Rocknroll Mama to Mike Berger at Cambridge Raceway
1Pearl HarbourPearl Harbour1483538353Pearl Harbour   4mR701 FtNathan WilliamsonN WilliamsonBarry Purdon & Scott Phelan  
2SarandonSarandon1202610261Sarandon   4mR592 FtZachary ButcherZ ButcherSteve & Amanda Telfer  
3Mimi E CocoMimi E Coco6484878487Mimi E Coco   4mR583 FtBenjamin ButcherB ButcherSteve & Amanda Telfer  
4Dalness FirstDalness First8011011101Dalness First   4mR534 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsGreg & Nina Hope  
5Tas Girl BromacTas Girl Bromac5754845484Tas Girl Bromac   4mR555 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeJack Harrington  
6Need You NowNeed You Now4326622662Need You Now   4mR776 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnRobert Dunn  
7Down The HatchDown The Hatch8177527752Down The Hatch   4mR627 FtDavid ButcherD ButcherSteve & Amanda Telfer  
8Le Pole DancerLe Pole Dancer8058035803Le Pole Dancer   4mR528 FtPeter DavisP DavisMargo Nyhan  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9Amazing DreamAmazing Dream1324312431Amazing Dream   4mR1189 FtNatalie RasmussenN RasmussenHayden Cullen  
10Classey RobinClassey Robin1665726572Classey Robin   4mR5310 FtGavin SmithG SmithGavin Smith  
11Pay Me SpeedyPay Me Speedy2272507250Pay Me Speedy  (E1) 4mR5811 Ft        
12Plutonium LadyPlutonium Lady1141764176Plutonium Lady   4mR8712 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyMark Jones  
13Rocknroll MamaRocknroll Mama0042624262Rocknroll Mama   4mR5513 FtRobbie CloseR CloseMatt Purvis  
Race Number:
Race 2
Race Time:

MONTANA FOOD & EVENTS 2YO RUBY (MOBILE TROT) (Gr1)

$100,000, 2YO, 1609m

   

For 2-year-old trotters.

Participants for Race 2: MONTANA FOOD & EVENTS 2YO RUBY (MOBILE TROT)
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Ellaria Sand: BL-On, Quik Barbie: RD-Off, FD-On, Voronov: P-On   Legend
Horse Movements: Mr Love to Sean McCaffrey at Tamahere, Kowhai Sunset to Jeremy Young at Pukekohe, Mystic Max to Hayden Cullen at Pukekohe
1AhwelAhwel21D21DAhwel   2gR491 Ft        
2Mr LoveMr Love1D731D73Mr Love   2cMR482 FtBen Hope(J)B Hope(J)Greg & Nina Hope  
3Kowhai SunsetKowhai Sunset469166916Kowhai Sunset   2cR493 FtMark JonesM JonesMark Jones  
4Mystic MaxMystic MaxD121D121Mystic Max   2cR544 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeMichael Purdon  
5Quik BarbieQuik Barbie4213D513D5Quik Barbie   2fMR485 FtMatthew WhiteM WhiteMatthew White  
6VoronovVoronov51545154Voronov  (E1) 2gMR496 FtLuk ChinL ChinLuk Chin  
7HighgroveHighgrove1141104110Highgrove   2gR617 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnRobert Dunn  
8Double DelightDouble Delight1111Double Delight   2fR538 FtTony HerlihyA HerlihyTony Herlihy  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9American MuscleAmerican Muscle332273227American Muscle   2fMR499 FtMichelle WallisM WallisMichelle Wallis & Bernie Hackett  
10Ellaria SandEllaria Sand223352335Ellaria Sand   2fMR5010 FtNatalie RasmussenN RasmussenHayden Cullen  
11Emma JoyEmma Joy21802180Emma Joy   2fR4811 FtMegan TeazM TeazJason & Megan Teaz  
12Faith In ManchesterFaith In Manchester216321632Faith In Manchester   2fMR4912 FtTodd MitchellT MitchellMichelle Wallis & Bernie Hackett  
13King CityKing City3127432743King City   2cMR4913 FtMaurice McKendryM McKendryMichelle Wallis & Bernie Hackett  
Race Number:
Race 3
Race Time:

DUNSTAN HORSEFEEDS 3YO DIAMOND (MOBILE PACE) (Gr1)

$100,000, 3YO FILLIES, 1609m

   

For 3-year-old pacing fillies.

Participants for Race 3: DUNSTAN HORSEFEEDS 3YO DIAMOND (MOBILE PACE)
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Shes No Lady: SL-Off   Legend
Horse Movements: La Rosa to Jeremy Young at Pukekohe, Sweet Belle to Ross Paynter at Cambridge Raceway, Lifes A Beach to Joshua Dickie at Clevedon, Braeview Kelly to Jeremy Young at Pukekohe
1Off N GoneOff N Gone4912261226Off N Gone   3fR681 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsRobert Dunn  
2Shes No LadyShes No Lady9244134413Shes No Lady   3fR582 FtZachary ButcherZ ButcherSteven Reid & Simon McMullan  
3La RosaLa Rosa5121522152La Rosa   3fR673 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyMark Jones  
4Sweet BelleSweet Belle0251335133Sweet Belle   3fR604 FtGerard O'ReillyG O'ReillyGerard O'Reilly  
5Commander CathyCommander Cathy2112141214Commander Cathy   3fR595 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnSteven Reid & Simon McMullan  
6Santa MariaSanta Maria6431693169Santa Maria  (E1) 3fR556 Ft        
7Cloudy BayCloudy Bay4071517151Cloudy Bay   3fR587 FtDavid ButcherD ButcherSteve & Amanda Telfer  
8Bettor TwistBettor Twist1121112111Bettor Twist   3fR908 FtNatalie RasmussenN RasmussenHayden Cullen  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9Ruby MachRuby Mach5456925692Ruby Mach   3fR469 FtCraig ThornleyC D ThornleySteve & Amanda Telfer  
10The Honey QueenThe Honey Queen2111201120The Honey Queen   3fR6610 FtJoshua DickieJ DickieBrian & Gareth Hughes  
11Darling MeDarling Me4133273327Darling Me   3fR6111 FtBenjamin ButcherB ButcherSteve & Amanda Telfer  
12Lifes A BeachLifes A Beach1122672267Lifes A Beach   3fR5512 FtJohn Morrison(J)J Morrison(J)Tony Barron  
13Braeview KellyBraeview Kelly1537443744Braeview Kelly   3fR6013 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeMark Jones  
Race Number:
Race 4
Race Time:

HARDWOOD BREEDING SYNDICATE 2YO DIAMOND (MOBILE PACE) (Gr1)

$100,000, 2YO FILLIES, 1609m

   

For 2-year-old pacing fillies.

Participants for Race 4: HARDWOOD BREEDING SYNDICATE 2YO DIAMOND (MOBILE PACE)
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Chevrons Bypass: RD-Off, SL-Off, BL-On, Dance Till Dawn: SL-On, ACD-On   Legend
Horse Movements: Anna Love to Sean McCaffrey at Tamahere, Play Philly to Matthew Bowden at Pukekohe
1Miki MontanaMiki Montana2670837083Miki Montana   2fMR451 FtScott PhelanS PhelanBarry Purdon & Scott Phelan  
2A Bettor YouA Bettor You4136433643A Bettor You   2fR492 FtMark PurdonMark PurdonHayden Cullen  
3True FantasyTrue Fantasy211121112True Fantasy   2fR563 FtNatalie RasmussenN RasmussenHayden Cullen  
4Montana GloryMontana Glory2192359235Montana Glory   2fR494 FtZachary ButcherZ ButcherBarry Purdon & Scott Phelan  
5SuntanSuntan2721212121Suntan   2fR535 FtJoshua DickieJ DickieHayden Cullen  
6Anna LoveAnna Love2333123312Anna Love   2fR506 Ft        
7Chevrons BypassChevrons Bypass4199749974Chevrons Bypass   2fR477 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeRobert Dunn  
8EmmyEmmy65816581Emmy   2fR508 FtJonny CoxJ CoxHayden Cullen  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9Dance Till DawnDance Till Dawn2233733373Dance Till Dawn   2fMR499 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnRobert Dunn  
10Play PhillyPlay Philly141764176Play Philly   2fR5110 FtRobbie CloseR CloseRegan Todd  
11I'llavabubblesI'llavabubbles245245I'llavabubbles  (E1) 2fMR4911 FtDylan FergusonD FergusonGraeme Rogerson  
12Mr KaplanMr Kaplan5134523452Mr Kaplan   2fR5312 FtTony HerlihyA HerlihyTony Herlihy  
13Kaching KachingKaching Kaching83P602P602Kaching Kaching   2fMR4613 FtTodd MacfarlaneT MacfarlaneTodd Macfarlane  
Race Number:
Race 5
Race Time:

MITRE 10 3YO RUBY (MOBILE TROT) (Gr1)

$100,000, 3YO, 1609m

   

For 3-year-old trotters.

Participants for Race 5: MITRE 10 3YO RUBY (MOBILE TROT)
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Jasinova: P-On, Mexicana: HH-On   Legend
Horse Movements: Salvo to Steven Reid & Simon McMullan at Pukekohe, Leaf Stride to Tony Herlihy at Papakura, Time Up The Hill to David & Clare McGowan at Pukekohe, Five Wise Men to Robert Dunn at Pukekohe
1SalvoSalvo2152425242Salvo   3fR551 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsJack Harrington  
2Regal AttireRegal AttireX364126412Regal Attire   3gR572 FtNatalie RasmussenN RasmussenHayden Cullen  
3OutamywayOutamyway7611151115Outamyway   3cR673 FtBlair OrangeB OrangePaul Nairn  
4Mufasa MetroMufasa Metro5423132313Mufasa Metro   3gR574 FtTodd MitchellT MitchellMichelle Wallis & Bernie Hackett  
5Leaf StrideLeaf StrideX242934293Leaf Stride   3gR575 FtBrad WilliamsonB WilliamsonPhil Williamson  
6Time Up The HillTime Up The Hill4242114211Time Up The Hill   3fR646 FtKen BarronK BarronMichael Ward  
7Five Wise MenFive Wise Men1111111111Five Wise Men   3gR857 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnCraig & Aimee Edmonds  
8JasinovaJasinova3137343734Jasinova   3fR468 FtLuk ChinL ChinLuk Chin  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9Son Of PatrickSon Of Patrick3235363536Son Of Patrick   3gR679 FtScott PhelanS PhelanBarry Purdon & Scott Phelan  
10Gaz ManGaz Man1865156515Gaz Man   3gR5510 FtDylan FergusonD FergusonGraeme Rogerson  
11MauiMaui8510181018Maui   3gR5311 FtDavid McCormickD McCormickDavid McCormick  
12Paramount PrincessParamount Princess3169X169X1Paramount Princess  (E1) 3fR5512 Ft        
13MexicanaMexicanaX230823082Mexicana   3fR6013 FtJoshua DickieJ DickieJoshua Dickie  
Race Number:
Race 6
Race Time:

McMILLAN EQUINE FEEDS 2YO EMERALD (MOBILE PACE) (Gr1)

$100,000, 2YO COLTS & GELDINGS, 1609m

   

For 2-year-old pacing colts & geldings.

Participants for Race 6: McMILLAN EQUINE FEEDS 2YO EMERALD (MOBILE PACE)
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Cosmic Major: BL-On, Mercury Rising: BL-Off, Mr Ibiza: SL-On, You're So Fine: BL-On   Legend
Horse Movements: My Ultimate Chevron to Jo Stevens at Cambridge, Mr Ibiza to Todd Mitchell at Tauwhare, You're So Fine to Andrew & Lyn Neal at Cambridge
1Sugar AppleSugar Apple87X687X6Sugar Apple   2cMR471 FtAndrew Drake(J)A Drake(J)Ray Green  
2My Ultimate ChevronMy Ultimate Chevron135163516My Ultimate Chevron   2gR572 FtGavin SmithG SmithGavin Smith  
3Franco MacFranco Mac135753575Franco Mac   2gR483 FtJonny CoxJ CoxHayden Cullen  
4Major PerryMajor Perry8641344134Major Perry   2cR504 FtScott PhelanS PhelanBarry Purdon & Scott Phelan  
5AkutaAkuta12111211Akuta   2gR625 FtMark PurdonMark PurdonHayden Cullen  
6Cosmic MajorCosmic Major121222122Cosmic Major   2cR546 FtNatalie RasmussenN RasmussenHayden Cullen  
7Mr IbizaMr Ibiza3554185418Mr Ibiza   2cR497 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeSteve Dolan  
8Mercury RisingMercury Rising0347474747Mercury Rising   2gMR478 FtJames StormontJ StormontFrank Cooney & Tate Hopkins  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9Montana D JMontana D J4113631363Montana D J   2cR539 FtZachary ButcherZ ButcherBarry Purdon & Scott Phelan  
10Arden's HorizonArden's Horizon617761776Arden's Horizon   2cR4710 FtDavid ButcherD ButcherRay Green  
11You're So FineYou're So Fine3131You're So Fine   2cR5411 FtNathan WilliamsonN WilliamsonBrett Gray  
12Classy OperatorClassy Operator7122572257Classy Operator   2cR4812 FtDylan FergusonD FergusonGraeme Rogerson  
Race Number:
Race 7
Race Time:

IRT 3YO EMERALD (MOBILE PACE) (Gr1)

$100,000, 3YO COLTS & GELDINGS, 1609m

   

For 3-year-old pacing colts & geldings.

Participants for Race 7: IRT 3YO EMERALD (MOBILE PACE)
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Horse Movements: Yorokobi to Matthew Bowden at Franklin Park, Krug to Derek Balle at Pukekohe, Ragazzo Mach to Andrew & Lyn Neal at Cambridge
1B D JoeB D Joe8232413241B D Joe   3gR681 FtBenjamin ButcherB ButcherSteve & Amanda Telfer  
2Pace N PridePace N Pride1140124012Pace N Pride   3cR712 FtTony HerlihyA HerlihyHayden Cullen  
3Alta WiseguyAlta Wiseguy3119111911Alta Wiseguy   3gR673 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsSteve & Amanda Telfer  
4YorokobiYorokobi9428252825Yorokobi  (E1) 3gR554 Ft        
5Raven BannerRaven Banner5552555255Raven Banner   3gR595 FtZachary ButcherZ ButcherBarry Purdon & Scott Phelan  
6The FalconThe Falcon9136123612The Falcon   3gR626 FtGerard O'ReillyG O'ReillyGeoff & James Dunn  
7Shan NobleShan Noble2211411141Shan Noble   3gR737 FtMark PurdonMark PurdonHayden Cullen  
8Got You CoveredGot You Covered6972357235Got You Covered   3gR608 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnRobert Dunn  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9KrugKrug2111121112Krug   3cR959 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeCran & Chrissie Dalgety  
10American DealerAmerican Dealer3320442044American Dealer   3cR8110 FtDavid ButcherD ButcherRay Green  
11Ragazzo MachRagazzo Mach2200110011Ragazzo Mach   3cR8211 FtNathan WilliamsonN WilliamsonNathan Williamson  
12SamharaSamhara2141114111Samhara   3cR6912 FtNatalie RasmussenN RasmussenHayden Cullen  
13Hot And TreacherousHot And Treacherous1214411441Hot And Treacherous   3gR7113 FtMaurice McKendryM McKendryBrian & Gareth Hughes  
Race Number:
Race 8
Race Time:

GARRARD'S HORSE & HOUND 4YO RUBY (MOBILE TROT) (Gr1)

$100,000, 4YO, 1609m

   

For 4-year-old trotters.

Participants for Race 8: GARRARD'S HORSE & HOUND 4YO RUBY (MOBILE TROT)
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Kelvinz Luck: FD-Off, RD-On, The Big Bird: SL-On   Legend
Horse Movements: Midnight Dash to Sean McCaffrey at Tamahere, Kiwitrix to Andrew & Lyn Neal at Cambridge, Muscle Mountain to Sean McCaffrey at Tamahere, Ultimate Stride to Tony Herlihy at Papakura
1American PrideAmerican PrideX316211621American Pride   4gR781 FtNatalie RasmussenN RasmussenHayden Cullen  
2Kelvinz LuckKelvinz LuckX527352735Kelvinz Luck   4gR562 FtJames StormontJ StormontJames Stormont  
3Rain Mist And MuscleRain Mist And Muscle6645564556Rain Mist And Muscle   4mR633 FtTodd MitchellT MitchellMichelle Wallis & Bernie Hackett  
4LiaisonLiaison2272147214Liaison   4gR604 FtDavid ButcherD ButcherLew Driver  
5Midnight DashMidnight Dash1164126412Midnight Dash   4gR915 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsGreg & Nina Hope  
6KiwitrixKiwitrix4620512051Kiwitrix   4gR666 FtNathan WilliamsonN WilliamsonNathan Williamson  
7Muscle MountainMuscle Mountain3X12111211Muscle Mountain   4gR987 FtBen Hope(J)B Hope(J)Greg & Nina Hope  
8One Majic KennyOne Majic KennyP251475147One Majic Kenny   4gR758 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnRobert Dunn  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9Majestic HarryMajestic Harry6304650465Majestic Harry   4gR589 FtMegan TeazM TeazJason & Megan Teaz  
10The Big BirdThe Big Bird0232233223The Big Bird  (E1) 4mR5510 FtJoshua DickieJ DickieJoshua Dickie  
11Bolt For BrillianceBolt For Brilliance2132213221Bolt For Brilliance   4gR10311 FtTony HerlihyA HerlihyTony Herlihy  
12AndoverlovAndoverlov8318321832Andoverlov   4gR6912 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyPaul Nairn  
13Ultimate StrideUltimate Stride0X91P191P1Ultimate Stride   4hR8713 Ft        
Race Number:
Race 9
Race Time:

CIVTEC 4YO EMERALD (MOBILE PACE) (Gr1)

$100,000, 4YO GELDINGS & ENTIRES, 1609m

   

For 4-year-old pacing geldings & entires.

Participants for Race 9: CIVTEC 4YO EMERALD (MOBILE PACE)
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Bad To The Bone: RD-Off, Christianshavtime: SL-On, Steel The Show: BL-Off, SL-On   Legend
Horse Movements: Pembrook Playboy to Andrew & Lyn Neal at Cambridge
1New York MinuteNew York Minute3199759975New York Minute   4gR691 FtAlicia Harrison(J)A Harrison(J)Arna Donnelly  
2KangoKango2337713771Kango   4gR762 FtDavid ButcherD ButcherArna Donnelly  
3Tommy LincolnTommy Lincoln219X369X36Tommy Lincoln   4gR803 FtBlair OrangeB OrangeRay Green  
4Steel The ShowSteel The Show5543454345Steel The Show   4gR734 FtJohn DunnJ R DunnRobert Dunn  
5Bad To The BoneBad To The Bone2112241224Bad To The Bone   4gR915 FtZachary ButcherZ ButcherBarry Purdon & Scott Phelan  
6Italian LadItalian Lad2222412241Italian Lad   4gR766 FtMark PurdonMark PurdonHayden Cullen  
7South Coast ArdenSouth Coast ArdenX585118511South Coast Arden   4hR877 FtNatalie RasmussenN RasmussenBrent Mangos  
8ChristianshavtimeChristianshavtime2315831583Christianshavtime   4gR818 FtTony HerlihyA HerlihyLogan Hollis & Shane Robertson  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9Pembrook PlayboyPembrook Playboy2134313431Pembrook Playboy   4hR1059 FtNathan WilliamsonN WilliamsonNathan Williamson  
10Mighty LooeeMighty Looee5722132213Mighty Looee   4gR6310 FtKorbyn Newman(J)K Newman(J)Robert Dunn  
11LaverLaver1262356235Laver   4gR7511 FtGerard O'ReillyG O'ReillyGeoff & James Dunn  
12Pull The Other LegPull The Other Leg2514731473Pull The Other Leg  (E1) 4gR6512 Ft        
13Copy ThatCopy That1111121112Copy That   4hR12013 FtMaurice McKendryM McKendryRay Green  
Runner Index
 
A Bettor You -  Race 4
Ahwel -  Race 2
Akuta -  Race 6
Alta Wiseguy -  Race 7
Amazing Dream -  Race 1
American Dealer -  Race 7
American Muscle -  Race 2
American Pride -  Race 8
Andoverlov -  Race 8
Anna Love -  Race 4
Arden's Horizon -  Race 6
Bad To The Bone -  Race 9
B D Joe -  Race 7
Bettor Twist -  Race 3
Bolt For Brilliance -  Race 8
Braeview Kelly -  Race 3
Chevrons Bypass -  Race 4
Christianshavtime -  Race 9
Classey Robin -  Race 1
Classy Operator -  Race 6
Cloudy Bay -  Race 3
Commander Cathy -  Race 3
Copy That -  Race 9
Cosmic Major -  Race 6
Dalness First -  Race 1
Dance Till Dawn -  Race 4
Darling Me -  Race 3
Double Delight -  Race 2
Down The Hatch -  Race 1
Ellaria Sand -  Race 2
Emma Joy -  Race 2
Emmy -  Race 4
Faith In Manchester -  Race 2
Five Wise Men -  Race 5
Franco Mac -  Race 6
Gaz Man -  Race 5
Got You Covered -  Race 7
Highgrove -  Race 2
Hot And Treacherous -  Race 7
I'llavabubbles -  Race 4
Italian Lad -  Race 9
Jasinova -  Race 5
Kaching Kaching -  Race 4
Kango -  Race 9
Kelvinz Luck -  Race 8
King City -  Race 2
Kiwitrix -  Race 8
Kowhai Sunset -  Race 2
Krug -  Race 7
La Rosa -  Race 3
Laver -  Race 9
Leaf Stride -  Race 5
Le Pole Dancer -  Race 1
Liaison -  Race 8
Lifes A Beach -  Race 3
Majestic Harry -  Race 8
Major Perry -  Race 6
Maui -  Race 5
Mercury Rising -  Race 6
Mexicana -  Race 5
Midnight Dash -  Race 8
Mighty Looee -  Race 9
Miki Montana -  Race 4
Mimi E Coco -  Race 1
Montana D J -  Race 6
Montana Glory -  Race 4
Mr Ibiza -  Race 6
Mr Kaplan -  Race 4
Mr Love -  Race 2
Mufasa Metro -  Race 5
Muscle Mountain -  Race 8
Mystic Max -  Race 2
My Ultimate Chevron -  Race 6
Need You Now -  Race 1
New York Minute -  Race 9
Off N Gone -  Race 3
One Majic Kenny -  Race 8
Outamyway -  Race 5
Pace N Pride -  Race 7
Paramount Princess -  Race 5
Pay Me Speedy -  Race 1
Pearl Harbour -  Race 1
Pembrook Playboy -  Race 9
Play Philly -  Race 4
Plutonium Lady -  Race 1
Pull The Other Leg -  Race 9
Quik Barbie -  Race 2
Ragazzo Mach -  Race 7
Rain Mist And Muscle -  Race 8
Raven Banner -  Race 7
Regal Attire -  Race 5
Rocknroll Mama -  Race 1
Ruby Mach -  Race 3
Salvo -  Race 5
Samhara -  Race 7
Santa Maria -  Race 3
Sarandon -  Race 1
Shan Noble -  Race 7
Shes No Lady -  Race 3
Son Of Patrick -  Race 5
South Coast Arden -  Race 9
Steel The Show -  Race 9
Sugar Apple -  Race 6
Suntan -  Race 4
Sweet Belle -  Race 3
Tas Girl Bromac -  Race 1
The Big Bird -  Race 8
The Falcon -  Race 7
The Honey Queen -  Race 3
Time Up The Hill -  Race 5
Tommy Lincoln -  Race 9
True Fantasy -  Race 4
Ultimate Stride -  Race 8
Voronov -  Race 2
Yorokobi -  Race 7
You're So Fine -  Race 6