Skip to content

Wyndham Harness Racing Club Inc

Last updated 15/01/2020 at 19:56 pm
Meeting:
JANUARY MEETING (Day 1) at Young Quinn Raceway , Wyndham
Chairperson of Stewards:
Rebecca Haley

Clouds

Thursday, 16 January
Meeting 7
DBL
Races 2 & 3; 4 & 5; 6 & 7; 8 & 9; 10 & 11
TRB
Races 1, 2 & 3; 5, 6 & 7; 9, 10 & 11
FT4
Races 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 11
QAD
Races 2-5 inclusive; 8-11 inclusive
PL6
Races 7-12 inclusive
PK6
Races 7-12 inclusive
 
Race Number:
Race 1
Race Time:

MLT THREE RIVERS HOTEL SPECIAL HANDICAP TROT

$10,000, R46 TO R100 SPECIAL, 2400m

For R46 to R100 trotters. Front: R46 to R55. 10m: R56 to R63. 20m: R64 to R70. 30m: R71 to R78. 40m: R79 to R89. 50m: R90 to R100. The winner will get a rating penalty free win if 4YO and older, and driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won an exempt drivers race.

Participants for Race 1: MLT THREE RIVERS HOTEL SPECIAL HANDICAP TROT
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: King Cassidy: BL-Off   Legend
1Rydgemont MillyRydgemont Milly3274237423Rydgemont Milly   8mR551 Ft        
2MoniburnsMoniburnsX327942794Moniburns   8mR462 FtKirstin BarclayK BarclayKirstin Barclay & Paul Ellis  
3Zoned ScarlettZoned Scarlett7970317031Zoned Scarlett   7mR533 FtBrad WilliamsonB WilliamsonBrad Williamson  
4Count EyreCount EyreX435923592Count Eyre   4gR474 FtJonny CoxJ CoxRicky Allen  
5Big IronBig Iron8645454545Big Iron   4gR535 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyTony Stratford  
6Miss JessicaMiss Jessica510561056Miss Jessica   4mR526 FtTim RobertsonT RobertsonTim Robertson  
7Christmas BabeChristmas Babe60X343X343Christmas Babe   4mR477 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonAlister Black  
8Lady ZaraLady Zara7X90009000Lady Zara   5mR468 FtAlister KyleA KyleAlister Kyle  
9TweedledeeTweedledee1086758675Tweedledee   4gR519 Ft        
10Helluva WayHelluva Way7087628762Helluva Way   5gR47U1 FtJohn Morrison(J)J Morrison(J)Alan Paisley  
11Jaccka JeorgeJaccka JeorgeX509300930Jaccka Jeorge   4gR49U2 FtBrent BarclayB BarclayBrett Gray  
12Crusher CollinsCrusher Collins3182198219Crusher Collins   6mR57U110mNathan WilliamsonN WilliamsonLyndon Bond  
13DipendraDipendra096X256X25Dipendra   10gR64120mRichard StevensR StevensTony Stevens  
14Majestic ConniesMajestic Connies157X717X71Majestic Connies   5gR69U120mKerryn Tomlinson(J)K Tomlinson(J)Phil Williamson  
15King CassidyKing Cassidy1905760576King Cassidy   7gR68U220mSheree Tomlinson(J)S Tomlinson(J)Chris Gerken  
Race Number:
Race 2
Race Time:

LES FRISBY FENCING MOBILE PACE

$8000, NON-WINNERS MR40 TO MR44, 2400m

For MR40 to MR44 pacers.

Participants for Race 2: LES FRISBY FENCING MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Top Pocket Chance: BL-Off   Legend
1Top Pocket ChanceTop Pocket Chance8084938493Top Pocket Chance   4gMR401 FtRory McIlwrickR McIlwrickCraig Buchan  
2With The StarsWith The Stars6442464246With The Stars   5mMR432 FtJonny CoxJ CoxAmber Hoffman  
3Don't Need An ExcuseDon't Need An Excuse06950D950DDon't Need An Excuse   4gMR443 FtBrent BarclayB BarclayClark Barron  
4Ellz AngelEllz AngelX030083008Ellz Angel   5mMR424 FtBrendon McLellanB McLellanBrendon McLellan  
5Bub's VCBub's VC5080508050Bub's VC   5mMR405 FtAndrew ArmourA ArmourAlan Paisley  
6Major MenaceMajor Menace5305450545Major Menace   5mMR446 FtNathan WilliamsonN WilliamsonMatt Brinsdon  
7Delight N GoldDelight N Gold6430753075Delight N Gold   6gMR407 FtEarl SwainE SwainEarl Swain  
8Classie PrincessClassie PrincessX080608060Classie Princess   6mMR408 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyRobert Wilson  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9The Naenae ExpressThe Naenae Express4656545654The Naenae Express   5gMR409 FtAllan BeckA BeckRobin Swain  
10IndulgenceIndulgence4604820482Indulgence   4mMR4010 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonHamish Hunter  
11Wee Ring The ChangesWee Ring The Changes8455385538Wee Ring The Changes   5gMR4011 FtCraig FergusonC FergusonCraig Ferguson  
12Mighty GeorgeMighty George060X320X32Mighty George   4gMR4012 FtEllie Barron(J)E Barron(J)Clark Barron  
Race Number:
Race 3
Race Time:

LEE'S DAIRY & CAFE SPECIAL HANDICAP TROT

$7000, NON-WINNERS & UP TO R45 SPECIAL, 2400m

Front: 3 yrs & older trotters with no wins for lifetime. 30m: R40 to R45.

Participants for Race 3: LEE'S DAIRY & CAFE SPECIAL HANDICAP TROT
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Luck O' The Irish: BL-On   Legend
1Sunny ValleySunny ValleyX047244724Sunny Valley   5mMR451 FtBrad WilliamsonB WilliamsonBronson Munro  
2Midsummer QueenMidsummer Queen96665X665XMidsummer Queen   5mMR442 FtBrian NormanB NormanBrian Norman  
3BirchBirch00Birch   4mMR493 FtRory McIlwrickR McIlwrickGay McClymont  
4WhangamataWhangamata5068556855Whangamata   5gMR404 FtBrendon McLellanB McLellanBrendon McLellan  
5Tommy TiddlerTommy Tiddler7466006600Tommy Tiddler   7gMR405 FtJamie Campbell(J)J Campbell(J)Neville Skinner  
6The Power BrokerThe Power Broker6775367536The Power Broker   6gMR406 FtAndrew ArmourA ArmourAlan Paisley  
7Luck O' The IrishLuck O' The Irish0808Luck O' The Irish   4gMR487 FtKirstin BarclayK BarclayKirstin Barclay & Paul Ellis  
8SlainteSlainte77Slainte   3gMR49U1 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonPhil Williamson  
9Kiwi HeirKiwi Heir0800080008Kiwi Heir  (E1) 5mMR40U2 Ft        
10Bonnies DelightBonnies Delight0PX07PX07Bonnies Delight   7mMR46U3 FtRobin SwainR SwainRobert Wilson  
11Cuddly TroubleCuddly Trouble3877807780Cuddly Trouble   7mR40130mNathan WilliamsonN WilliamsonLyndon Bond  
12Miss BamboochaMiss Bamboocha9070907090Miss Bamboocha   7mR45230mMark Hurrell(J)M Hurrell(J)Craig Laurenson  
13The Night SweatsThe Night Sweats7640074007The Night Sweats   6mR43330mJonny CoxJ CoxBrian Norman  
14TolkienTolkien0778X978X9Tolkien   4gR45430mKirk LarsenK LarsenKirk Larsen  
15Dream Of PatDream Of Pat6610001000Dream Of Pat   7mR44530mCraig FergusonC FergusonGinger Woodhouse  
16Matai JetstarMatai Jetstar4960X460X4Matai Jetstar   7gR43630mAlex MilneA MilneAlex Milne  
17Jaccka JoshJaccka Josh54X956X956Jaccka Josh   6gR41730mSamantha OttleyS OttleyAmber Hoffman  
Race Number:
Race 4
Race Time:

MLT PIONEER TAVERN MOBILE PACE

$10,000, MR45 TO MR49, 2400m

For MR45 to MR48 3 yrs & older pacers. Also MR49 fillies & mares.

Participants for Race 4: MLT PIONEER TAVERN MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Honour Before Glory: BL-Off, SL-On, Sly Tricks: BL-Off   Legend
1Glenledi CaptainGlenledi Captain6522282228Glenledi Captain   3gMR461 FtPeter HunterP HunterPeter Hunter  
2Better Thana MissusBetter Thana Missus6453835383Better Thana Missus   4mMR482 FtBrent BarclayB BarclayBrett Gray  
3Delightful GloriaDelightful Gloria548X638X63Delightful Gloria   4mMR463 FtSheree Tomlinson(J)S Tomlinson(J)Geoff & Jude Knight  
4TargaryenTargaryen6X82458245Targaryen   3gMR484 FtKirk LarsenK LarsenKirk Larsen  
5La RoccaLa Rocca88La Rocca   5mMR495 FtAlex MilneA MilneAlex Milne  
6Just CheddarJust Cheddar403403Just Cheddar   3fMR496 FtBrad WilliamsonB WilliamsonAlister Black  
7I'm Watching YouI'm Watching You63876387I'm Watching You   3gMR477 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonHamish Hunter  
8Honour Before GloryHonour Before Glory4968X768X7Honour Before Glory   4mMR458 FtJonny CoxJ CoxBrian Norman  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9Racing MinisterRacing Minister0337273727Racing Minister   3gMR459 FtShane WalkinshawS WalkinshawDoug McLachlan  
10The Night WatchmanThe Night Watchman8724932493The Night Watchman   4gMR4710 FtRory McIlwrickR McIlwrickRobin Swain  
11Sly TricksSly Tricks600990099Sly Tricks   4gMR4511 FtAndrew ArmourA ArmourAdrian Wohlers  
12I Had A DreamI Had A Dream977977I Had A Dream   4gMR4712 Ft        
Race Number:
Race 5
Race Time:

SOUTHLAND HARNESS AWARDS LADYSHIP FINAL (MOBILE PACE)

$15,000, 3YO & OLDER F&M UP TO & INCLUDING R54, 1609m

For up to & including R54 3yo-&-older pacing fillies & mares. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid.

Participants for Race 5: SOUTHLAND HARNESS AWARDS LADYSHIP FINAL (MOBILE PACE)
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Horse Movements: Hells Shadow to Regan Todd at Woodend Beach, Delightful GNP to Clark Barron at Rakauhauka
1Sunset RedSunset Red7X02790279Sunset Red   5mMR401 FtGordon LeeG LeeGordon & Colin Lee  
2Lucys DelightLucys Delight9589318931Lucys Delight   5mR472 FtBrendon McLellanB McLellanBrendon McLellan  
3RakanellieRakanellie59955995Rakanellie   3fMR483 FtBrent BarclayB BarclayClark Barron  
4RakarippaRakarippa374467446Rakarippa   3fMR484 FtPeter HunterP HunterPeter Hunter  
5Hells ShadowHells Shadow398229822Hells Shadow   3fMR485 FtJonny CoxJ CoxAndrew Stuart  
6Watch Me NowWatch Me Now316316Watch Me Now   3fR536 FtKirstin BarclayK BarclayKirstin Barclay & Paul Ellis  
7Swell TimeSwell TimeD566166616Swell Time   4mR537 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonSteve Baucke  
8Delightful GNPDelightful GNP6227132713Delightful GNP   3fR548 FtEllie Barron(J)E Barron(J)Ken Barron  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9RakabeachRakabeach699X219X21Rakabeach   4mR529 FtBrad WilliamsonB WilliamsonBrad Williamson  
10Sherwood MaggieSherwood Maggie55Sherwood Maggie   4mMR5010 FtCraig FergusonC FergusonCraig Ferguson  
11DelightDelight3227192719Delight   4mR5111 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyTony Stratford  
Race Number:
Race 6
Race Time:

KINDERGARTEN STAKES SATURDAY 14TH MARCH MOBILE PACE

$10,000, NON-WINNERS 3YO & OLDER MR49 TO MR50, 2400m

For MR49 to MR50 pacers.

Participants for Race 6: KINDERGARTEN STAKES SATURDAY 14TH MARCH MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Broadbeach: SL-Off, BL-On, Saint Tropez: BL-Off, Seamark: BL-Off, SL-On   Legend
1RaksjamesonRaksjameson842842Raksjameson   3gMR491 FtEllie Barron(J)E Barron(J)Clark Barron  
2BroadbeachBroadbeach55Broadbeach   3fMR502 FtBrent BarclayB BarclayLauren Pearson  
3Von ArtVon Art44Von Art   3fMR503 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonRoss & Chris Wilson  
4Saint TropezSaint Tropez99Saint Tropez   3gMR494 FtAllan BeckA BeckDes Baynes  
5Major MeisterMajor Meister4423322332Major Meister   3cMR505 FtKirstin BarclayK BarclayKirstin Barclay & Paul Ellis  
6Love On The RocksLove On The Rocks66Love On The Rocks   3gMR496 FtJonny CoxJ CoxKirstin Barclay & Paul Ellis  
7LonguevalLongueval44Longueval   3gMR507 FtNathan WilliamsonN WilliamsonNathan Williamson  
8Yankee ShardYankee Shard573537353Yankee Shard   5gMR498 FtBrad WilliamsonB WilliamsonAmber Hoffman  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9Rock To The BossRock To The Boss5858Rock To The Boss   4gMR499 FtCraig FergusonC FergusonCraig Ferguson  
10SeamarkSeamark22Seamark   5gMR5010 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyRegan Todd  
11Art ProfileArt ProfileArt Profile   5gMR5011 FtBrendon McLellanB McLellanRoss Hope  
12New York ManNew York Man0202New York Man   3gMR4912 FtSheree Tomlinson(J)S Tomlinson(J)Craig Ferguson  
Race Number:
Race 7
Race Time:

WYNDHAM WORKOUTS COMMITTEE PACE

$7000, R40 TO R52, 2400m

For R40 to R52 pacers.

Participants for Race 7: WYNDHAM WORKOUTS COMMITTEE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Gomeo Denario: BL-Off, SL-On, Miss Waikiwi: SL-Off, Rockin Rod: ACD-On   Legend
1Bottle RockBottle Rock9849924992Bottle Rock   4gR491 FtCraig FergusonC FergusonRussell Ferguson  
2Wolf WestWolf West3305660566Wolf West   4gR422 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyTony Stratford  
3Lady's LassLady's LassX089008900Lady's Lass  (E2) 7mR403 Ft        
4NightmarchNightmarch9970467046Nightmarch   9gR404 FtRobin SwainR SwainMaurice Kerr  
5Koromiko EyreKoromiko Eyre6990079007Koromiko Eyre  (E1) 5gR445 Ft        
6Melton MafiaMelton MafiaX887838783Melton Mafia   4gR476 FtGordon LeeG LeeGordon & Colin Lee  
7GroomsmanGroomsman470X740X74Groomsman   9gR467 FtPeter HunterP HunterHamish Hunter  
8Miss WaikiwiMiss Waikiwi27087X087XMiss Waikiwi   6mR458 FtSheree Tomlinson(J)S Tomlinson(J)Murray Brown  
9Tartan RobynTartan Robyn8387958795Tartan Robyn   5gR499 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonHamish Hunter  
10RosinupthebowRosinupthebow3625622562Rosinupthebow   6mR4310 FtMark Hurrell(J)M Hurrell(J)Syd Breen  
11Holy HavocHoly Havoc4289018901Holy Havoc   4gR4711 FtEllie Barron(J)E Barron(J)Hamish Hunter  
12Gomeo DenarioGomeo Denario52X190X190Gomeo Denario   6gR4712 FtBrent BarclayB BarclayMurray Brown  
13AllandaleAllandale3881058105Allandale   5gR4713 FtBrad WilliamsonB WilliamsonLionel Sinnamon  
14Rockin RodRockin Rod0X42394239Rockin Rod   5gR5214 FtAllan BeckA BeckDarryn Simpson  
15Man I'm GoodMan I'm Good0755545554Man I'm Good   8gR40U1 FtAlister KyleA KyleAlister Kyle  
16Lock It In EddieLock It In Eddie6313X613X6Lock It In Eddie   5gR52U2 FtNathan WilliamsonN WilliamsonTracie McGrannachan  
Race Number:
Race 8
Race Time:

RD PETROLEUM / MCLARENS RANFURLY TRANSPORT FFA (MOB PACE) (Gr3)

$30,000, FFA MOBILE, 2400m

 

For all pacers. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating then Winning Stakes using the track grid.

Participants for Race 8: RD PETROLEUM / MCLARENS RANFURLY TRANSPORT FFA (MOB PACE)
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Heisenberg: SL-Off, BL-On   Legend
Horse Movements: Swamp Major to Kirstin Barclay & Paul Ellis at Oreti Beach
1Mach's BackMach's BackX74P884P88Mach's Back   6gR601 FtBrent BarclayB BarclayKirstin Barclay & Paul Ellis  
2LawrenceLawrence1214221422Lawrence   5gR652 FtBrad WilliamsonB WilliamsonAlister Black  
3Kilowatt KidKilowatt KidX231773177Kilowatt Kid   5gR683 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonAlister Black  
4Swamp MajorSwamp Major0921602160Swamp Major   7gR724 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyRegan Todd  
5HeisenbergHeisenberg1222312231Heisenberg   4gR785 FtTim WilliamsT WilliamsRobert Dunn  
6Robyns PlayboyRobyns Playboy1314091409Robyns Playboy   4gR866 FtCraig FergusonC FergusonRoss & Chris Wilson  
7NandoloNandolo5731243124Nandolo   5gR877 FtJonny CoxJ CoxJohn Howe  
8Vintage CheddarVintage Cheddar1110X110X1Vintage Cheddar   5gR948 Ft        
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9Franco SantinoFranco Santino1164216421Franco Santino   5hR869 FtNathan WilliamsonN WilliamsonNathan Williamson  
Race Number:
Race 9
Race Time:

CLASSIC CARS AT WYNDHAM 2ND FEBRUARY MOBILE PACE

$9000, 4YO & OLDER R50 TO R70, 1609m

For R50 to R70 4yo-&-older pacers. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid.

Participants for Race 9: CLASSIC CARS AT WYNDHAM 2ND FEBRUARY MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Amore Lancome: SL-Off, Major Watson: BL-On, Unloaded: BL-Off, SL-On   Legend
1Vin ScullyVin Scully1088098809Vin Scully   5gR501 FtBrad WilliamsonB WilliamsonHamish Hunter  
2VigorosoVigoroso9091979197Vigoroso   6gR512 FtMark Hurrell(J)M Hurrell(J)Denis O'Connell  
3TetrickTetrick4766616661Tetrick   8gR523 FtBrendon McLellanB McLellanBrendon McLellan  
4Pick Six TelfPick Six Telf9310551055Pick Six Telf   4gR534 FtBrent BarclayB BarclayBrett Gray  
5AirwavesAirwaves81X506X506Airwaves   5gR535 FtAlex MilneA MilneCraig Laurenson  
6Bella SaraBella Sara1714521452Bella Sara   5mR576 FtKirstin BarclayK BarclayKirstin Barclay & Paul Ellis  
7UnloadedUnloaded6464606460Unloaded   5gR677 FtPeter HunterP HunterPeter Hunter  
8Sweet MarySweet Mary2634043404Sweet Mary   5mR708 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonBrad Mowbray  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9Amore LancomeAmore Lancome2628542854Amore Lancome   4mR559 FtJonny CoxJ CoxKirstin Barclay & Paul Ellis  
10MakaraMakara0P188P188Makara   4gR5310 FtAllan BeckA BeckDarryn Simpson  
11Major WatsonMajor Watson41184118Major Watson   4gR5411 FtNathan WilliamsonN WilliamsonNathan Williamson  
12PadukaPaduka6423122312Paduka   5gR5712 FtEllie Barron(J)E Barron(J)Clark Barron  
13Ideal DrawIdeal Draw1066796679Ideal Draw   6gR6313 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyTony Stratford  
14MaidonthebeachMaidonthebeach7271167116Maidonthebeach   6mR6414 FtKirk LarsenK LarsenHamish Hunter  
Race Number:
Race 10
Race Time:

NIGEL MARSHALL EXCAVATING HANDICAP PACE

$9000, 3YO & OLDER R53 TO R63 DISCRETIONARY, 2400m

For R53 to R63 3yo-&-older pacers. The winner will get a rating penalty free win if 4YO and older, and driven by a Junior Driver, and has not previously won an exempt drivers race.

Race Number:
Race 11
Race Time:

MATAI FARMS / P & B DUFFY MOBILE PACE

$7000, 4YO & OLDER R40 TO R49, 1609m

For R40 to R49 4yo-&-older pacers. Preferential Barrier Draw Based on: Rating using the track grid.

Participants for Race 11: MATAI FARMS / P & B DUFFY MOBILE PACE
BookBkFormFrmNameAgeSexRatingRateDrawDrHcpDriverDrvTrainer
Notifiable Gear Changes: Black Ops: ACD-On   Legend
1Kagee VCKagee VC8X20042004Kagee VC   6gR401 FtBrad WilliamsonB WilliamsonDoug McLachlan  
2Carlo GambinoCarlo Gambino070X590X59Carlo Gambino   6gR402 FtBrendon McLellanB McLellanBrendon McLellan  
3Star RulerStar Ruler5279257925Star Ruler   6gR423 FtKerryn Tomlinson(J)K Tomlinson(J)Geoff & Jude Knight  
4Better GalleonBetter Galleon18X707X707Better Galleon   5mR454 FtEllie Barron(J)E Barron(J)Robert Wilson  
5Von RichthofenVon Richthofen0P88008800Von Richthofen   7gR455 FtRory McIlwrickR McIlwrickRicky Gutsell  
6MyrcellaMyrcella3325542554Myrcella   5mR486 FtColin LeeC LeeGordon & Colin Lee  
7IwanadancewitsumbodyIwanadancewitsumbody0545344534Iwanadancewitsumbody   5mR497 FtMatthew WilliamsonM WilliamsonHamish Hunter  
8KramerKramer2001000100Kramer   5gR498 FtJohn Morrison(J)J Morrison(J)Doug McLachlan  
------------------ Second Line ------------------
9Coolhand EastonCoolhand Easton99137P137PCoolhand Easton   5gR489 FtJonny CoxJ CoxBrian Norman  
10AlexyAlexy0600090009Alexy   10gR4710 FtMark Hurrell(J)M Hurrell(J)Denis O'Connell  
11Black OpsBlack Ops2421402140Black Ops   6gR4711 FtAllan BeckA BeckAllan Beck  
12AltimeterAltimeter0X40P040P0Altimeter   4gR4912 FtSamantha OttleyS OttleyTony Stratford  
13Magnetic WatchMagnetic Watch0120692069Magnetic Watch   8gR4913 FtShane WalkinshawS WalkinshawRobin Swain  
14MaahesMaahes0X00600060Maahes   5gR46U1 Ft        
Runner Index
 
Airwaves -  Race 9
Alexy -  Race 11
Allandale -  Race 7
Altimeter -  Race 11
Amore Lancome -  Race 9
Art Profile -  Race 6
Bella Sara -  Race 9
Better Galleon -  Race 11
Better Thana Missus -  Race 4
Betterthanbrie -  Race 10
Big Iron -  Race 1
Birch -  Race 3
Black Ops -  Race 11
Bonnies Delight -  Race 3
Bottle Rock -  Race 7
Broadbeach -  Race 6
Bub's VC -  Race 2
Carlo Gambino -  Race 11
Christmas Babe -  Race 1
Chuckles -  Race 10
Classie Princess -  Race 2
Coolhand Easton -  Race 11
Count Eyre -  Race 1
Crusher Collins -  Race 1
Cuddly Trouble -  Race 3
Delight -  Race 5
Delightful Gloria -  Race 4
Delightful GNP -  Race 5
Delight N Gold -  Race 2
Dipendra -  Race 1
Don't Need An Excuse -  Race 2
Dream Of Pat -  Race 3
Ellz Angel -  Race 2
Four Starzzz Shiraz -  Race 10
Franco Huntington -  Race 10
Franco Santino -  Race 8
Gabby's Star -  Race 10
Glenledi Captain -  Race 4
Gomeo Denario -  Race 7
Groomsman -  Race 7
Heisenberg -  Race 8
Hells Shadow -  Race 5
Helluva Way -  Race 1
Holy Havoc -  Race 7
Honour Before Glory -  Race 4
Ideal Draw -  Race 9
I Had A Dream -  Race 4
I'm Watching You -  Race 4
Indulgence -  Race 2
Ivana Legacy -  Race 10
Iwanadancewitsumbody -  Race 11
Jaccka Jeorge -  Race 1
Jaccka Josh -  Race 3
Jaccka Ted -  Race 10
Just Cheddar -  Race 4
Kagee VC -  Race 11
Kilowatt Kid -  Race 8
King Cassidy -  Race 1
Kiwi Heir -  Race 3
Koromiko Eyre -  Race 7
Kramer -  Race 11
Lady's Lass -  Race 7
Lady Zara -  Race 1
La Rocca -  Race 4
Lawrence -  Race 8
Lock It In Eddie -  Race 7
Longueval -  Race 6
Love On The Rocks -  Race 6
Luck O' The Irish -  Race 3
Lucys Delight -  Race 5
Maahes -  Race 11
Mach's Back -  Race 8
Magnetic Watch -  Race 11
Maidonthebeach -  Race 9
Majestic Connies -  Race 1
Major Meister -  Race 6
Major Menace -  Race 2
Major Sass -  Race 10
Major Watson -  Race 9
Makara -  Race 9
Man I'm Good -  Race 7
Matai Jetstar -  Race 3
Maurice -  Race 10
Melton Mafia -  Race 7
Midsummer Queen -  Race 3
Mighty George -  Race 2
Miss Bamboocha -  Race 3
Miss Jessica -  Race 1
Miss Waikiwi -  Race 7
Mistacullect -  Race 10
Moniburns -  Race 1
My Georgie Boy -  Race 10
Myrcella -  Race 11
Nandolo -  Race 8
New York Man -  Race 6
Nightmarch -  Race 7
Paduka -  Race 9
Parama -  Race 10
Pick Six Telf -  Race 9
Racing Minister -  Race 4
Rakabeach -  Race 5
Rakanellie -  Race 5
Rakarippa -  Race 5
Raksjameson -  Race 6
Revitalise -  Race 10
Robyns Playboy -  Race 8
Rockin Rod -  Race 7
Rock To The Boss -  Race 6
Ronnie Pickering -  Race 10
Rosinupthebow -  Race 7
Rydgemont Milly -  Race 1
Saint Tropez -  Race 6
Seamark -  Race 6
Sherwood Maggie -  Race 5
Slainte -  Race 3
Sly Tricks -  Race 4
Sounds Bettor -  Race 10
Star Ruler -  Race 11
Sunny Valley -  Race 3
Sunset Red -  Race 5
Swamp Major -  Race 8
Sweet Mary -  Race 9
Swell Time -  Race 5
Targaryen -  Race 4
Tartan Robyn -  Race 7
Tetrick -  Race 9
The Maroon Marauder -  Race 10
The Naenae Express -  Race 2
The Night Sweats -  Race 3
The Night Watchman -  Race 4
The Power Broker -  Race 3
Tolkien -  Race 3
Tommy Tiddler -  Race 3
Top Pocket Chance -  Race 2
Tweedledee -  Race 1
Unloaded -  Race 9
Vigoroso -  Race 9
Vin Scully -  Race 9
Vintage Cheddar -  Race 8
Von Art -  Race 6
Von Richthofen -  Race 11
Watch Me Now -  Race 5
Wee Ring The Changes -  Race 2
Whangamata -  Race 3
With The Stars -  Race 2
Wolfenstein -  Race 10
Wolf West -  Race 7
Yankee Shard -  Race 6
Zoned Scarlett -  Race 1