Auckland Trotting Club Inc
Friday, 15 December
Meeting: Queen Of Hearts (QUEEN OF HEARTS)
Race | Start Time | Race Name |
---|---|---|
Race 1 | [5:29pm] | THE BOX SEAT HOT 2 TROT SERIES HEAT 3 TROT $20,000, 3YO & OLDER UP TO & INCLUDING R47, 2700m |
Race 2 | [6:09pm] | MANGERE LAWN CEMETERY MOBILE PACE $15,000, NON-WINNERS 2YO & OLDER, 2200m |
Race 3 | [6:49pm] | THE BOX SEAT HOT 2 TROT SERIES HEAT 4 HANDICAP TROT $20,000, 3YO & OLDER R48 TO R60 DISCRETIONARY, 2700m |
Race 4 | [7:20pm] | LEWINS ELECTRICAL MOBILE PACE $17,000, 2YO & OLDER, WITH COND., 1700m |
Race 5 | [7:53pm] | THAMES MEMBERS HANDICAP TROT $50,000, 3YO & OLDER R55 & FASTER DISCRETIONARY, 2200m |
Race 6 | [8:25pm] | WOODLANDS STUD QUEEN OF HEARTS F & M MOBILE PACE (Gr1) $110,000, 3YO & OLDER FILLIES & MARES FFA, 2200m |
Race 7 | [8:55pm] | THAMES GOLDFIELDS SUMMER PACING CUP HANDICAP PACE $30,000, 3YO & OLDER R61 & FASTER DISCRETIONARY, 2200m |
Race 8 | [9:20pm] | "THE PUKEKOHE TRAVEL SPECIAL" MOBILE PACE $17,000, 2YO & OLDER R50 TO R56, 2200m |
Race 9 | [9:52pm] | RODEWALD CONSULTING MOBILE PACE $15,000, 3YO & OLDER UP TO & INCLUDING R49, 2200m |
Runner Index
Aardie's Express - Race 6
Alana - Race 1
Allamericanlover - Race 6
All Cashed Up(AUS) - Race 5
American Muscle - Race 5
Artisan - Race 6
Bach - Race 7
Bangkok Betty - Race 5
Benson Dude - Race 9
Bet N Win - Race 3
Break Free - Race 3
Brienne - Race 1
Brookies Jaffa - Race 7
Carbon - Race 2
Castana - Race 3
Caulfield - Race 8
Classic Gold - Race 2
Con Grazia Love - Race 5
Cos I Can - Race 7
Dance Till Dawn - Race 6
Delightful Reality - Race 2
Dhoni Trouble - Race 1
Dontstopmenow - Race 7
Dream Of You - Race 5
Escape Artist - Race 8
Faith In Manchester - Race 1
Fernleigh Cash - Race 7
Fifth And Final - Race 9
Five O'Clock Gerry - Race 3
Gladys Greenland - Race 9
Hooray Henry - Race 7
Idolou - Race 6
In Excess - Race 4
Invisible - Race 9
It Ain't Me Babe - Race 1
Jasinova - Race 3
Kashkeeper - Race 4
KD Royalty - Race 3
Keep It Klassy - Race 1
Kimkar Dash - Race 3
Kiss And Run - Race 5
Lady Of The Light - Race 6
Leo Lincoln - Race 2
Lifes A Beach - Race 6
Lincoln River - Race 8
Little Hoofananny - Race 2
Lou Baby - Race 9
Major Secret - Race 4
Mandown - Race 8
Manhattan - Race 6
Maria Theresa - Race 1
Mhai Surfer Girl - Race 6
Miki Shan - Race 7
Montana D J - Race 7
Mr Kaplan - Race 6
My Copy - Race 8
Noble Count - Race 3
Norvic Charlie - Race 9
Penny Black - Race 6
Perun - Race 2
Prince Miki - Race 4
Proviseur - Race 8
Regal Girl - Race 3
Resolve - Race 5
Sacred Mountain - Race 5
Sans Au Revoir - Race 1
Sharkies Girl - Race 8
Simply Sam - Race 7
That's What We Do - Race 3
The Artful Gambler - Race 2
The River Boy - Race 1
Throwyaarmsaroundme - Race 8
Tugawar - Race 9
Twista - Race 4
Two Eye See - Race 9
Ultimate Moment - Race 5
Village Rebel - Race 7
Voronov - Race 1
Waterview - Race 2
Whispering Artist - Race 6
Yourdoinamazinsweety - Race 4