Junior Concession Drivers |
Order by Wins Order by Region | (17/03/2019 @ 18:22:54) |
Driver | Region | Lifetime Starts | Wins | Seconds | Thirds | UDR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jesse Alford | Canterbury | 24 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0972 |
Ellie Barron | Southland | 290 | 15 | 16 | 34 | 0.1215 |
Jack Best | Marlborough | 61 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.0383 |
Kimberley Blakemore | Auckland | 41 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0.1165 |
Jamie Campbell | Southland | 135 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 0.0930 |
Hayley Clarke | Canterbury | 88 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0038 |
Genevieve Crawford | Otago | 67 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0.0713 |
Nathan Delany | South Auckland | 82 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0.0976 |
Tyler Dewe | North Otago | 108 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 0.0926 |
Siv Diamant | North Canterbury | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0256 |
Andrew Drake | South Auckland | 324 | 15 | 21 | 37 | 0.1204 |
Chelsea Faithful | Southland | 177 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 0.0634 |
Andrew Fitzgerald | South Auckland | 123 | 7 (1) | 9 | 6 | 0.1057 |
Kendra Gill | Nelson | 138 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.0161 |
Taitlyn Hanara | South Auckland | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.1111 |
Jack Harrington | North Canterbury | 291 | 14 | 17 | 16 | 0.0989 |
Alicia Harrison | Waikato | 202 | 18 | 20 | 18 | 0.1738 |
Rebecca Heads | Otago | 37 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.0841 |
Ben Hope | North Canterbury | 264 | 38 | 30 | 18 | 0.2298 |
Mark Hurrell | North Canterbury | 568 | 46 | 53 | 49 | 0.1616 |
Scott Iremonger | Waikato | 110 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 0.1020 |
Erin Isherwood | Auckland | 27 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.0947 |
Heather Jerard | Canterbury | 29 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.1188 |
Darren Keast | Canterbury | 320 | 20 | 23 | 16 | 0.1191 |
Josh Kennett | South Canterbury | 164 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.0257 |
Ben Laughton | Canterbury | 228 | 8 | 12 | 17 | 0.0892 |
Loren Lester | Canterbury | 239 | 9 | 18 | 21 | 0.1088 |
Trent Lethaby | South Auckland | 389 | 17 | 22 | 36 | 0.1060 |
Mikayla Lewis | Canterbury | 122 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 0.1284 |
Laura McKay | Canterbury | 256 | 9 | 27 | 19 | 0.1185 |
Kieran McNaught | Southland | 92 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.0580 |
Korbyn Newman | North Canterbury | 40 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0.1250 |
Sarah O'Reilly | Mid Canterbury | 214 | 16 | 15 | 18 | 0.1417 |
Maruia Parker | Southland | 278 | 19 | 18 | 24 | 0.1331 |
Sam Payne | Canterbury | 152 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0.0731 |
Charlotte Purvis | North Otago | 193 | 17 | 14 | 16 | 0.1560 |
Fergus Schumacher | Waikato | 410 | 31 (4) | 14 | 20 | 0.1011 |
Craig Smith | South Auckland | 167 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 0.1251 |
Ashleigh Stewart | North Canterbury | 61 | 2 (2) | 3 | 6 | 0.0601 |
Jason Thomas | Canterbury | 403 | 14 | 20 | 27 | 0.0846 |
Gemma Thornley | Canterbury | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
Olivia Thornley | North Canterbury | 107 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0.1018 |
Kerryn Tomlinson | Canterbury | 120 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 0.0870 |
Alex Veint | Mid Canterbury | 170 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 0.0569 |
Josh Whittaker | Canterbury | 43 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0.1008 |
Luke Whittaker | South Auckland | 104 | 12 | 11 | 14 | 0.2190 |
Ben Woodsford | Overseas | 0 | 34 (34) | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 |
Wins: Total includes overseas wins which are shown in brackets. |